Licensed to Yale University                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                       Massachusetts @ Yale - 12/3/2011                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 388.60    2/1/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale                 
University R: ! 389.62   2/16/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale-CT              
 2010 Winner: # 330.90   12/4/2010 Jason Cook, UMass                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staab, Colton       SR Yale-CT                   NP     307.73          9  
  2 Pramer, Tyler       SO Yale-CT                   NP     288.45          4  
  3 Merkulov, Alex      JR Massachusetts-NE          NP     284.55          3  
  4 Dunn, Conner        SR Massachusetts-NE          NP     272.10          2  
  5 Florey, Cole        SO Yale-CT                   NP     152.85          1  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:29.53   1/30/2011 Princeton University, Prin                 
                         Raigla, Christensen, Monovoukas, Faux             
University R: ! 1:28.21    3/6/2009 Yale University, Yale-CT                   
                         Righi, Sweitzer, Pool, Bicer                      
 2010 Winner: # 1:32.49   12/4/2010 Massachusetts, UMass                       
                         Butler, Sacco, Howard, Ziegler                    
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    1:33.11         11  
     1) Lazris, Mike FR                 2) Heymann, Andrew FR             
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin FR            4) Killian, Pat SO                
       24.22    26.18    22.29    20.42                                    
  2 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'             NT    1:35.28          4  
     1) Mulcahy, Colin SO               2) Gladyshev, Timmy FR            
     3) Inglis, Chris SO                4) Sacco, Peter JR                
       24.55    26.26    23.41    21.06                                    
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    1:36.40          2  
     1) Dominski, Mike JR               2) Tsui, Ronald FR                
     3) Becker, Ed SO                   4) Davis, Paschall SO             
       25.04    27.61    22.95    20.80                                    
  4 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT    1:36.63        
     1) Boone, Matt SR                  2) McDermott, Danny SO            
     3) Bicer, Goksu SR                 4) Jones, Calvin SO               
       24.97    27.09    22.57    22.00                                    
  5 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'             NT    1:38.37        
     1) Luong, Hao FR                   2) Glenn, Michael FR              
     3) O'Neill, Timmy JR               4) Nichols, Troy SO               
       24.87    28.13    23.69    21.68                                    
  6 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'C'             NT    1:40.26        
     1) Jennings, Kyle SR               2) Garufi, Beau JR                
     3) Conway, John FR                 4) Pfohl, Erik FR                 
       25.54    28.35    24.10    22.27                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 8:58.23   12/2/1982 Tony Corbisiero, Col                       
University R: ! 9:07.43    2/6/1993 Adam Vann '95, Yale-CT                     
 2010 Winner: # 9:32.80   12/4/2010 Yale, Yale                                 
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Robby       FR Yale-CT                   NT    9:37.88          9  
      24.88   27.72   28.58   29.31   29.76   29.40   29.28   29.44
      29.76   29.70   29.67   29.41   29.11   29.27   28.94   29.24
      28.74   28.38   28.79   28.50                                
  2 Thompson, Dillon    FR Yale-CT                   NT    9:39.74          4  
      26.59   28.75   29.22   29.46   29.60   29.61   29.60   30.01
      30.11   29.88   27.98   28.46   28.89   29.03   29.16   28.86
      28.84   28.82   28.85   28.02                                
  3 Sbordon, Joey       SR Massachusetts-NE          NT    9:53.92          3  
      26.50   28.47   29.03   29.40   29.76   29.56   29.89   30.03
      30.21   30.20   29.72   30.12   30.18   30.19   30.03   30.27
      30.22   30.13   30.37   29.64                                
  4 Kahn, Ross          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:06.09          2  
      26.81   29.48   29.93   30.28   30.48   30.16   30.32   30.27
      30.48   30.79   30.34   30.24   30.32   30.62   31.44   31.31
      31.30   31.30   30.55   29.67                                
  5 Bobianski, Ryan     FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:14.25          1  
      28.05   30.60   30.92   31.02   30.73   31.45   31.06   31.09
      31.41   31.49   31.12   30.90   31.11   31.31   31.05   31.33
      30.48   30.89   29.76   28.48                                
  6 Clarke, Danny       SO Yale-CT                   NT   10:14.70        
      28.03   30.50   30.68   30.84   31.00   31.08   31.16   31.39
      31.45   31.56   31.32   31.26   30.97   30.91   31.24   30.94
      31.10   30.68   30.29   28.30                                
  7 Grippo, Matt        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT  x10:14.75        
      27.17   29.97   30.24   30.82   30.73   30.80   30.77   31.03
      31.11   31.24   31.27   31.06   31.32   31.15   31.41   31.18
      31.32   31.16   31.16   29.84                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:37.90    3/9/1997 Eric Matuszak, Harv                        
University R: ! 1:36.74    2/3/2002 George Gleason '01, Yale-CT                
 2010 Winner: # 1:40.69   12/4/2010 Derek Hursch, UMass                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsborg, Josh      FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:40.17#         9  
      23.67   25.48   25.74   25.28                                
  2 Harder, Robby       FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:42.28          4  
      23.75   25.54   26.42   26.57                                
  3 Cuthbert, West      SO Yale-CT                   NT    1:44.18          3  
      24.83   26.48   26.65   26.22                                
  4 Rozner, Josh        SO Yale-CT                   NT   x1:45.09        
      24.72   26.24   26.75   27.38                                
  5 Rennspiess, Erik    JR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:45.86          2  
      24.99   26.69   27.00   27.18                                
  6 Nichols, Troy       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:46.78          1  
      24.37   27.41   27.26   27.74                                
  7 Inglis, Chris       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:48.01        
      24.88   27.09   28.06   27.98                                
  8 Doganay, Barkin     FR Yale-CT                   NT   x1:48.17        
      24.49   26.95   28.18   28.55                                
  9 Goss, Andrew        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:50.39        
      25.64   28.03   28.68   28.04                                
 10 Bieber, Alex        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:50.68        
      25.94   27.98   28.46   28.30                                
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 48.45   2/15/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
University R: ! 46.32    3/6/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
 2010 Winner: # 50.55   12/4/2010 Max Butler, UMass                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazris, Mike        FR Yale-CT                   NT      51.43          9  
      25.14   26.29                                                
  2 Mulcahy, Colin      SO Massachusetts-NE          NT      52.37          4  
      25.70   26.67                                                
  3 Luong, Hao          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      53.01          3  
      26.03   26.98                                                
  4 Boone, Matt         SR Yale-CT                   NT      53.34          2  
      25.40   27.94                                                
  5 Jennings, Kyle      SR Massachusetts-NE          NT      53.74          1  
      26.23   27.51                                                
  6 Wingerson, Andy     FR Yale-CT                   NT      54.76        
      26.66   28.10                                                
  7 Dominski, Mike      JR Yale-CT                   NT     x54.93        
      26.46   28.47                                                
  8 Guttrich, Jordan    SO Massachusetts-NE          NT     x55.23        
      26.54   28.69                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 54.95    2/1/2008 Geoff Rathgeber, Harv                        
University R: ! 55.99    3/6/2009 Craig Steen '10, Yale-CT                     
 2010 Winner: # 58.82   12/4/2010 Brian Schmidt, UMass                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew     FR Yale-CT                   NT      57.10#         9  
      26.85   30.25                                                
  2 Tsui, Ronald        FR Yale-CT                   NT      59.43          4  
      28.36   31.07                                                
  3 McDermott, Danny    SO Yale-CT                   NT      59.52          3  
      28.37   31.15                                                
  4 Gladyshev, Timmy    FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      59.97          2  
      27.98   31.99                                                
  5 Garufi, Beau        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:00.35          1  
      28.41   31.94                                                
  6 Luu, Chris          SR Yale-CT                   NT   x1:00.38        
      28.36   32.02                                                
  7 Glenn, Michael      FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:01.86        
      29.25   32.61                                                
  8 Benz, Alex          SR Yale-CT                   NT   x1:02.08        
      29.42   32.66                                                
  9 Millett, Ted        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:02.20        
      28.68   33.52                                                
 10 O'Neill, Timmy      JR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:03.56        
      29.51   34.05                                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:46.67    2/1/2008 Bill Jones, Harv                           
University R: ! 1:46.54    3/7/2009 Tyler Scheid '09, Yale-CT                  
 2010 Winner: # 1:54.07   12/4/2010 Chris Inglis, UMass                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.05#         9  
      25.46   28.82   28.33   28.44                                
  2 Becker, Ed          SO Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.40          4  
      25.37   29.48   30.41   30.14                                
  3 Lovett, Jared       JR Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.03          3  
      25.97   29.54   30.87   29.65                                
  4 Inglis, Chris       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:03.70          2  
      26.56   30.60   32.91   33.63                                
  5 Grippo, Matt        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:06.77          1  
      27.78   32.04   33.48   33.47                                
  6 Kahn, Ross          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:15.33        
      28.01   33.62   36.92   36.78                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 19.79    2/1/2008 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
University R: ! 18.82   3/26/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
 2010 Winner: # 21.26   12/4/2010 Peter Sacco, UMass                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Paschall     SO Yale-CT                   NT      21.46          9  
  2 Killian, Pat        SO Yale-CT                   NT      21.47          4  
  3 Bicer, Goksu        SR Yale-CT                   NT      21.72          3  
  4 Boone, Matt         SR Yale-CT                   NT     x21.78        
  5 Mulcahy, Colin      SO Massachusetts-NE          NT      21.84          2  
  6 Sacco, Peter        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT      22.03          1  
  7 Conway, John        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      22.17        
  8 Pfohl, Erik         FR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x22.53        
  9 Jones, Calvin       SO Yale-CT                   NT     x22.62        
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 358.50    2/2/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale                 
University R: ! 358.50    2/2/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale-CT              
 2010 Winner: # 312.97   12/4/2010 Jason Cook, UMass                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Conner        SR Massachusetts-NE          NP     288.38          9  
  2 Staab, Colton       SR Yale-CT                   NP     279.98          4  
  3 Merkulov, Alex      JR Massachusetts-NE          NP     271.05          3  
  4 Pramer, Tyler       SO Yale-CT                   NP     269.77          2  
  5 Florey, Cole        SO Yale-CT                   NP     160.80          1  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 44.03   2/15/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
University R: ! 41.71   3/28/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
 2010 Winner: # 47.36   12/4/2010 Kyle Veatch, Yale                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Pat        SO Yale-CT                   NT      47.05#         9  
      22.62   24.43                                                
  2 Nichols, Troy       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT      47.92          4  
      22.80   25.12                                                
  3 Rennspiess, Erik    JR Massachusetts-NE          NT      48.26          3  
      23.23   25.03                                                
  4 Rozner, Josh        SO Yale-CT                   NT      48.38          2  
      23.71   24.67                                                
  5 Conway, John        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      48.77          1  
      23.26   25.51                                                
  6 Sacco, Peter        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x49.77        
      24.06   25.71                                                
  7 Jones, Calvin       SO Yale-CT                   NT      49.90        
      23.69   26.21                                                
  8 Pfohl, Erik         FR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x50.24        
      24.26   25.98                                                
  9 Bieber, Alex        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x50.54        
      24.25   26.29                                                
 10 Goss, Andrew        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT     x50.65        
      24.43   26.22                                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:46.75   1/13/2007 David Cromwell, Harv                       
University R: ! 1:44.73   3/24/2001 George Gleason '01, Yale-CT                
 2010 Winner: # 1:51.61   12/4/2010 Kyle Jennings, UMass                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Robby       FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:49.02#         9  
      26.22   27.35   27.70   27.75                                
  2 Lazris, Mike        FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.81          4  
      27.29   29.27   28.81   27.44                                
  3 Jennings, Kyle      SR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:53.53          3  
      26.81   28.50   29.10   29.12                                
  4 Luong, Hao          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:55.65          2  
      27.27   29.45   29.75   29.18                                
  5 Lovett, Jared       JR Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.91          1  
      27.66   29.59   29.61   29.05                                
  6 Mulcahy, Colin      SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:56.06        
      27.18   29.42   29.73   29.73                                
  7 Wingerson, Andy     FR Yale-CT                   NT   x1:58.77        
      28.54   29.89   30.21   30.13                                
  8 Sbordon, Joey       SR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:58.98        
      28.15   29.13   30.54   31.16                                
  9 Guttrich, Jordan    SO Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:01.71        
      28.80   31.07   30.73   31.11                                
 10 Bobianski, Ryan     FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:02.46        
      29.19   30.72   31.44   31.11                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:59.69   1/30/2011 Jon Christensen, Prin                      
University R: ! 2:01.76    3/7/2009 Craig Steen '10, Yale-CT                   
 2010 Winner: # 2:09.07   12/4/2010 Michael Dimarco, UMass                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Danny    SO Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.79#         9  
      29.26   32.64   33.37   33.52                                
  2 Tsui, Ronald        FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.28          4  
      30.22   33.50   33.44   33.12                                
  3 Luu, Chris          SR Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.98          3  
      29.77   33.35   33.87   34.99                                
  4 Garufi, Beau        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:12.29          2  
      30.31   33.49   34.24   34.25                                
  5 Glenn, Michael      FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:14.55          1  
      30.52   33.96   34.28   35.79                                
  6 Millett, Ted        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:15.05        
      30.74   34.26   34.92   35.13                                
  7 Benz, Alex          SR Yale-CT                   NT   x2:17.68        
      29.85   34.42   36.28   37.13                                
  8 Gladyshev, Timmy    FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:17.95        
      29.61   34.28   36.34   37.72                                
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 4:24.45    2/2/2008 Sam Wollner, Harv                          
University R: ! 4:24.81    2/4/2001 Greg Palumbo '03, Yale-CT                  
 2010 Winner: # 4:40.15   12/4/2010 Joey Sbordon, UMass                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsborg, Josh      FR Yale-CT                   NT    4:33.37#         9  
      24.22   26.67   27.55   28.01   28.01   27.87   27.64   27.94
      27.90   27.56                                                
  2 Cuthbert, West      SO Yale-CT                   NT    4:42.96          4  
      26.05   27.63   28.22   28.56   29.13   29.07   29.22   29.17
      28.71   27.20                                                
  3 Sbordon, Joey       SR Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:43.84          3  
      26.09   28.14   28.60   28.99   28.51   28.83   29.06   29.33
      28.74   27.55                                                
  4 Jennings, Kyle      SR Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:55.54          2  
      26.97   30.12   30.75   30.59   30.54   29.82   29.36   29.36
      29.25   28.78                                                
  5 Inglis, Chris       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:57.40          1  
      26.81   29.47   30.46   30.26   30.04   30.30   30.54   30.87
      29.93   28.72                                                
  6 Grippo, Matt        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT   x5:01.53        
      26.97   30.42   30.59   30.78   30.77   30.75   30.26   30.71
      30.82   29.46                                                
  7 Goss, Andrew        SO Massachusetts-NE          NT   x5:01.90        
      28.12   30.27   30.45   30.91   31.61   31.66   30.58   30.85
      29.61   27.84                                                
  8 Clarke, Danny       SO Yale-CT                   NT    5:05.91        
      27.69   30.15   30.77   30.88   30.96   30.98   31.24   31.34
      31.27   30.63                                                
  9 Kahn, Ross          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x5:07.26        
      27.13   29.87   30.77   30.60   31.35   32.50   33.05   32.13
      29.84   30.02                                                
 10 Bieber, Alex        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x5:10.34        
      28.83   31.08   31.30   31.47   31.48   31.53   31.47   31.03
      31.50   30.65                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 48.08    2/2/2008 Doug Lennox, Prin                            
University R: ! 47.41    3/6/2009 Chris Pool '09, Yale-CT                      
 2010 Winner: # 51.08   12/4/2010 Goksu Bicer, Yale                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Hao          FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      53.72          9  
      25.00   28.72                                                
  2 Conway, John        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT      54.16          4  
      25.42   28.74                                                
  3 O'Neill, Timmy      JR Massachusetts-NE          NT      54.97          3  
      25.16   29.81                                                
  4 Pfohl, Erik         FR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x56.49        
      26.36   30.13                                                
  5 Sacco, Peter        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x56.72        
      25.28   31.44                                                
  6 Gladyshev, Timmy    FR Massachusetts-NE          NT     x57.86        
      26.31   31.55                                                
 -- Bicer, Goksu        SR Yale-CT                   NT     X50.59#       
      23.26   27.33                                                
 -- Becker, Ed          SO Yale-CT                   NT     X51.99        
      24.06   27.93                                                
 -- Boone, Matt         SR Yale-CT                   NT     X52.09        
      24.55   27.54                                                
 -- Davis, Paschall     SO Yale-CT                   NT     X52.20        
      25.38   26.82                                                
 -- Doganay, Barkin     FR Yale-CT                   NT     X54.61        
      25.36   29.25                                                
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 1:48.93   3/19/2009 Andrew Grinalds, Prep                      
University R: ! 1:47.31    3/2/2000 Stephen Fahy '00, Yale-CT                  
 2010 Winner: # 1:54.36   12/4/2010 Derek Hursch, UMass                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Troy       SO Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:58.01          9  
      25.45   29.78   35.50   27.28                                
  2 Glenn, Michael      FR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:59.42          4  
      26.62   31.28   33.81   27.71                                
  3 Rennspiess, Erik    JR Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:59.94          3  
      25.99   30.68   36.18   27.09                                
  4 Guttrich, Jordan    SO Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:03.20        
      27.25   31.33   36.54   28.08                                
  5 Bobianski, Ryan     FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:03.38        
      26.94   31.61   36.00   28.83                                
  6 Millett, Ted        FR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:03.45        
      26.80   31.96   35.58   29.11                                
  7 Garufi, Beau        JR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:08.90        
      26.79   35.12   35.20   31.79                                
  8 O'Neill, Timmy      JR Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:12.71        
      27.73   36.43   39.59   28.96                                
 -- Lazris, Mike        FR Yale-CT                   NT   X1:55.67        
      25.08   29.09   34.84   26.66                                
 -- Thompson, Dillon    FR Yale-CT                   NT   X1:56.80        
      26.21   29.59   34.60   26.40                                
 -- Lovett, Jared       JR Yale-CT                   NT   X1:57.14        
      25.15   29.22   35.15   27.62                                
 -- McDermott, Danny    SO Yale-CT                   NT   X1:57.66        
      26.19   30.47   33.38   27.62                                
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Kiphuth Pool: @ 6:49.92    3/5/1976 Fordham University, Ford                   
                         Cichanowicz, Riff, May, Felice                    
University R: ! 6:36.96    3/5/2010 Yale University, Yale-CT                   
                         Bicer, L. Choi, Veatch, Dominski                  
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'             NT    7:23.12         11  
     1) Sbordon, Joey SR                2) Goss, Andrew SO                
     3) Grippo, Matt SO                 4) Kahn, Ross FR                  
       24.48    51.30  1:18.41  1:45.52    25.13    54.41  1:24.35  1:53.85
       24.86    53.82  1:23.61  1:52.15    25.30    52.84  1:22.25  1:51.60
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT   X6:43.58@       
     1) Ginsborg, Josh FR               2) Heymann, Andrew FR             
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin FR            4) Harder, Robby FR               
       23.54    48.78  1:14.97  1:40.91    22.88    48.48  1:14.65  1:40.69
       21.94    47.87  1:14.48  1:41.72    22.46    47.80  1:14.27  1:40.26
 -- Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT   X7:04.19        
     1) Killian, Pat SO                 2) Becker, Ed SO                  
     3) Rozner, Josh SO                 4) Wingerson, Andy FR             
       23.62    50.07  1:17.24  1:44.18    22.90    49.55  1:17.99  1:45.98
       23.64    50.13  1:17.68  1:44.69    24.43    52.22  1:20.89  1:49.34
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Yale University                     176   2. Massachusetts, University of        112