Licensed to Yale University                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                         Columbia @ Yale - 11/10/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   388.60    2/1/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale                 
 2012 Winner:   309.75  11/12/2011 Jason Collazo, Columbia                     
    Yale Rec:   389.62    2/2/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale-CT              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pramer, Tyler D     20 Yale-CT                   NP     312.45          9  
  2 Collazo, Jason      21 Columbia-MR               NP     293.17          4  
  3 Rembrandt, Micah    19 Columbia-MR               NP     286.95          3  
  4 McNelis, James P    18 Yale-CT                   NP     236.25          2  
  5 Kim, Derek A        18 Columbia-MR               NP     232.80          1  
  6 Seriff-Cullick, Aa  20 Yale-CT                   NP     209.25        
 -- Florey, Cole A      20 Yale-CT                   NP    X200.78        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:29.53   1/30/2011 Princeton University                       
                         Raigla - Christensen - Monovoukas - Faux          
 2012 Winner:   1:32.61  11/12/2011 Yale University                            
                         M Lazris, A Heymann, G Bicer, A Firmansyah        
    Yale Rec:   1:28.21    3/6/2009 Yale University                            
                         Righi - Sweitzer - Pool - Bicer                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    1:32.57         11  
     1) Lazris, Mike B 19               2) Heymann, Andrew J 19           
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin A 19          4) Davis, Paschall P 22           
       23.80    25.75    22.24    20.78                                    
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    1:32.83          4  
     1) Arafa, Omar M 18                2) Swallow, Matthew S 19          
     3) Ngan, Alex K 19                 4) Wright III, John A 22          
       23.72    25.98    22.53    20.60                                    
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    1:34.49          2  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 22             2) Goldstein, Jake P 18           
     3) Becker, Ed S 20                 4) Clark, Brian W 18              
       24.22    26.05    22.49    21.73                                    
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    1:36.03        
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J 19         2) Traub, Eric S 20               
     3) Namba, Jared M 18               4) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
       24.49    26.88    23.85    20.81                                    
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                      NT    1:38.17        
     1) Xu, Ben * 18                    2) Wood, Andrew W 22              
     3) Mango, Alex V 18                4) Saunders, Codi B 18            
       25.39    27.10    23.64    22.04                                    
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT    1:38.77        
     1) Wingerson, Andy A 19            2) Tsui, Ronald R 20              
     3) Clarke, Danny D 21              4) Jones, Calvin R 20             
       25.82    26.68    24.24    22.03                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   8:58.23   12/2/1982 Tony Corbisiero, Columbia                  
 2012 Winner:   9:30.61  11/12/2011 Rob Harder, Yale                           
    Yale Rec:   9:04.64    3/1/2012 Rob Harder '15, Yale-CT                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Rob B       19 Yale-CT                   NT    9:26.74          9  
      25.29   27.65   28.35   28.06   28.40   28.54   28.50   28.68
      28.71   28.81   29.12   29.02   28.29   28.39   28.92   28.72
      28.95   28.95   28.59   26.80                                
  2 Stephenson, Harry   20 Columbia-MR               NT    9:27.68          4  
      26.26   28.43   28.83   28.82   28.51   28.48   28.85   29.13
      28.83   28.97   28.72   28.59   28.50   28.64   28.61   28.69
      28.40   28.60   27.88   25.94                                
  3 Yang, Will W        18 Yale-CT                   NT    9:27.81          3  
      25.57   28.15   28.47   28.66   28.62   28.48   29.07   29.16
      28.99   28.81   28.46   28.31   28.54   28.40   28.44   28.96
      28.79   28.81   28.30   26.82                                
  4 Vivadelli, Christi  18 Columbia-MR               NT    9:35.08          2  
      26.35   28.18   28.50   28.53   28.72   28.86   28.95   29.03
      29.15   29.25   29.19   29.38   29.36   29.10   29.20   28.96
      28.88   29.01   28.72   27.76                                
  5 Hogan, Brian R      18 Yale-CT                   NT    9:40.44          1  
      26.04   28.71   28.87   29.04   29.12   29.28   29.42   29.24
      29.64   28.97   29.31   29.23   29.13   29.06   29.28   29.24
      29.44   29.45   29.49   28.48                                
  6 Raynes, Stephen A   19 Columbia-MR               NT    9:51.20        
      25.75   28.61   29.35   29.74   29.86   30.15   29.97   30.02
      29.96   30.16   29.87   29.91   30.04   29.98   30.06   29.68
      29.82   29.86   29.50   28.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:37.90    3/9/1997 Eric Matuszak, Harvard                     
 2012 Winner:   1:40.09  11/12/2011 Rob Harder, Yale                           
    Yale Rec:   1:36.74    2/3/2002 George Gleason '01, Yale-CT                
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koll, Dominik       27 Columbia-MR               NT    1:39.84          9  
      23.87   25.25   25.38   25.34                                
  2 Zhang, Victor T     18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:40.03          4  
      23.84   25.56   25.38   25.25                                
  3 Tan, Daniel         19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:43.34          3  
      24.50   26.64   26.55   25.65                                
  4 Killian, Pat M      21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:43.42          2  
      24.30   26.68   26.56   25.88                                
  5 Harder, Rob B       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:44.05          1  
      24.29   26.48   27.16   26.12                                
  6 Mattingly, Tyler S  18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:45.38        
      24.68   26.15   27.01   27.54                                
 -- Beutler, Joe T      21 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:45.73        
      26.24   27.16   26.35   25.98                                
 -- Yueh, Nathan J      20 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:46.17        
      25.07   26.84   27.01   27.25                                
 -- Clarke, Danny D     21 Yale-CT                   NT   X1:48.22        
      25.32   27.06   27.97   27.87                                
 -- Dunkle, Sam G       19 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:49.37        
      25.35   27.67   28.21   28.14                                
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   48.45   2/15/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
 2012 Winner:   50.29  11/12/2011 Omar M Arafa, Columbia                       
    Yale Rec:   46.32    3/6/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arafa, Omar M       18 Columbia-MR               NT      50.87          9  
      25.19   25.68                                                
  2 Lazris, Mike B      19 Yale-CT                   NT      51.12          4  
      24.88   26.24                                                
  3 Stang, Kevin C      18 Yale-CT                   NT      51.62          3  
      25.14   26.48                                                
  4 Dominski, Mike D    22 Yale-CT                   NT      51.69          2  
      24.84   26.85                                                
  5 Fox-Moles, Michael  19 Columbia-MR               NT      52.04          1  
      25.68   26.36                                                
  6 Xu, Ben *           18 Columbia-MR               NT      52.25        
      25.55   26.70                                                
 -- Namba, Jared M      18 Columbia-MR               NT     X52.11        
      25.42   26.69                                                
 -- Dougherty, Patrick  21 Columbia-MR               NT     X53.14        
      26.10   27.04                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   54.95    2/1/2008 Geoff Rathgeber, Harvard                     
 2012 Winner:   58.46  11/12/2011 Ronald R Tsui, Yale                          
    Yale Rec:   55.32    3/2/2012 Andrew Heymann '15, Yale-CT                  
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew J   19 Yale-CT                   NT      56.87          9  
      26.69   30.18                                                
  2 Swallow, Matthew S  19 Columbia-MR               NT      58.18          4  
      27.12   31.06                                                
  3 Tsui, Ronald R      20 Yale-CT                   NT      58.99          3  
      28.05   30.94                                                
  4 Saunders, Codi B    18 Columbia-MR               NT      59.06          2  
      27.72   31.34                                                
  5 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR               NT      59.07          1  
      27.94   31.13                                                
  6 McDermott, Danny J  20 Yale-CT                   NT      59.59        
      28.21   31.38                                                
 -- Wood, Andrew W      22 Columbia-MR               NT     X59.43        
      28.56   30.87                                                
 -- McDonald, Kendrick  18 Yale-CT                   NT     X59.66        
      28.17   31.49                                                
 -- Veith, Mitchell W   19 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.17        
      28.74   32.43                                                
 -- Santoro, John G     18 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.36        
      29.10   32.26                                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:46.67    2/1/2008 Bill Jones, Harvard                        
 2012 Winner:   1:47.59  11/12/2011 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
    Yale Rec:   1:45.80    3/3/2012 Alwin Firmansyah '15, Yale-CT              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:47.48          9  
      23.56   26.98   27.95   28.99                                
  2 Quinn, Kevin B      20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:50.72          4  
      25.16   28.14   28.12   29.30                                
  3 Mango, Alex V       18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.80          3  
      25.15   29.27   29.49   29.89                                
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.01          2  
      25.56   28.90   29.70   29.85                                
  5 Lovett, Jared A     22 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.28          1  
      25.91   29.21   29.41   29.75                                
  6 Chen, Ronald        18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.26        
      25.97   29.08   29.98   30.23                                
 -- Wingerson, Andy A   19 Yale-CT                   NT   X1:58.32        
      27.04   29.42   30.38   31.48                                
 -- Sandhu, Milan S     18 Yale-CT                   NT   X2:03.50        
      27.30   31.16   31.68   33.36                                
 -- Fineman, Richard A  20 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:04.65        
      27.51   30.95   32.19   34.00                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   19.79    2/1/2008 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
 2012 Winner:   21.17  11/12/2011 Paschall P Davis, Yale                       
    Yale Rec:   18.82   3/26/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaissert, Philipp   19 Columbia-MR               NT      20.97          9  
  2 Davis, Paschall P   22 Yale-CT                   NT      21.11          4  
  3 Ngan, Alex K        19 Columbia-MR               NT      21.46          3  
  4 Zhang, Victor T     18 Yale-CT                   NT      21.77          2  
  5 Killian, Pat M      21 Yale-CT                   NT      21.81          1  
  6 Wright III, John A  22 Columbia-MR               NT      21.83        
 -- Clark, Brian W      18 Yale-CT                   NT     X22.34        
 -- Jones, Calvin R     20 Yale-CT                   NT     X22.48        
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   358.50    2/2/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale                 
 2012 Winner:   300.90  11/12/2011 Micah Rembrandt, Columbia                   
    Yale Rec:   358.50    2/2/2008 Jeff Lichtenstein '08, Yale-CT              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rembrandt, Micah    19 Columbia-MR               NP     303.00          9  
  2 Collazo, Jason      21 Columbia-MR               NP     297.30          4  
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     20 Yale-CT                   NP     292.35          3  
  4 McNelis, James P    18 Yale-CT                   NP     277.20          2  
  5 Kim, Derek A        18 Columbia-MR               NP     269.25          1  
  6 Seriff-Cullick, Aa  20 Yale-CT                   NP     223.50        
 -- Florey, Cole A      20 Yale-CT                   NP    X208.20        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   44.03   2/15/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale                         
 2012 Winner:   46.09  11/12/2011 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                     
    Yale Rec:   41.71   3/28/2009 Alex Righi '09, Yale-CT                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   19 Yale-CT                   NT      45.21          9  
      21.79   23.42                                                
  2 Arafa, Omar M       18 Columbia-MR               NT      45.95          4  
      22.28   23.67                                                
  3 Zhang, Victor T     18 Yale-CT                   NT      46.54          3  
      22.77   23.77                                                
  4 Tan, Daniel         19 Columbia-MR               NT      46.98          2  
      22.91   24.07                                                
  5 Killian, Pat M      21 Yale-CT                   NT      47.47          1  
      22.82   24.65                                                
  6 Ngan, Alex K        19 Columbia-MR               NT      47.48        
      22.94   24.54                                                
 -- Wright III, John A  22 Columbia-MR               NT     X48.21        
      23.27   24.94                                                
 -- Beutler, Joe T      21 Columbia-MR               NT     X48.65        
      23.78   24.87                                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:46.75   1/13/2007 David Cromwell, Harvard                    
 2012 Winner:   1:49.51  11/12/2011 Jeremie Dezwirek, Columbia                 
    Yale Rec:   1:44.73   3/24/2001 George Gleason '01, Yale-CT                
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stang, Kevin C      18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:50.47          9  
      26.56   28.05   28.21   27.65                                
  2 Lazris, Mike B      19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:50.74          4  
      26.16   28.55   28.29   27.74                                
  3 Quinn, Kevin B      20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:50.96          3  
      27.22   28.30   27.49   27.95                                
  4 Xu, Ben *           18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:51.66          2  
      26.55   28.04   28.29   28.78                                
  5 Dougherty, Patrick  21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.06          1  
      27.44   29.60   30.84   29.18                                
  6 Lovett, Jared A     22 Yale-CT                   NT    1:58.27        
      27.99   29.90   30.14   30.24                                
 -- Fox-Moles, Michael  19 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:56.77        
      27.25   29.31   30.02   30.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:59.69   1/30/2011 Jon Christensen, Princeton                 
 2012 Winner:   2:06.90  11/12/2011 Danny J McDermott, Yale                    
    Yale Rec:   2:01.40    3/3/2012 Andrew Heymann '15, Yale-CT                
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew J   19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:04.05          9  
      27.47   31.41   32.33   32.84                                
  2 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.18          4  
      29.50   32.75   32.76   32.17                                
  3 Tsui, Ronald R      20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:09.28          3  
      29.33   32.91   33.86   33.18                                
  4 McDermott, Danny J  20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:09.66          2  
      28.91   32.99   33.25   34.51                                
  5 Santoro, John G     18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.49          1  
      30.12   32.84   33.81   33.72                                
 -- McDonald, Kendrick  18 Yale-CT                   NT   X2:10.62        
      29.55   33.16   34.58   33.33                                
 -- Veith, Mitchell W   19 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:11.30        
      29.70   33.21   34.40   33.99                                
 -- Swallow, Matthew S  19 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:12.16        
      29.08   33.70   34.96   34.42                                
 -- Wood, Andrew W      22 Columbia-MR               NT         DQ        
      29.70   32.44   33.45   33.78                                
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   4:24.45    2/2/2008 Sam Wollner, Harvard                       
 2012 Winner:   4:33.70  11/12/2011 Robby B Harder, Yale                       
    Yale Rec:   4:20.66    3/1/2012 Rob Harder '15, Yale-CT                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Rob B       19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:34.95          9  
      24.91   27.23   27.83   28.00   27.93   28.15   28.12   28.22
      27.73   26.83                                                
  2 Yang, Will W        18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:35.71          4  
      25.26   27.36   27.37   27.85   28.06   28.12   28.27   28.24
      28.37   26.81                                                
  3 Koll, Dominik       27 Columbia-MR               NT    4:36.28          3  
      25.55   28.06   28.41   28.82   28.78   28.49   28.02   27.10
      26.76   26.29                                                
  4 Vivadelli, Christi  18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:37.51          2  
      25.50   27.77   27.81   28.38   28.60   28.30   28.28   28.10
      27.99   26.78                                                
  5 Hogan, Brian R      18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:41.71          1  
      25.59   27.80   28.56   28.75   28.95   28.50   28.77   28.66
      28.67   27.46                                                
  6 Stephenson, Harry   20 Columbia-MR               NT    4:45.20        
      25.85   28.15   29.12   29.34   29.32   28.69   28.88   28.94
      29.22   27.69                                                
 -- Yueh, Nathan J      20 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:48.71        
      26.59   28.82   29.38   29.86   29.77   29.79   29.40   29.22
      28.38   27.50                                                
 -- Dunkle, Sam G       19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:50.10        
      26.46   28.63   29.39   29.93   29.88   29.84   29.70   29.36
      28.83   28.08                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   48.08    2/2/2008 Doug Lennox, Princeton                       
 2012 Winner:   49.76  11/12/2011 Goksu Bicer, Yale                            
    Yale Rec:   47.34    3/2/2012 Mike Dominski '13, Yale-CT                   
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   19 Yale-CT                   NT      49.22          9  
      22.80   26.42                                                
  2 Gaissert, Philipp   19 Columbia-MR               NT      50.57          4  
      23.59   26.98                                                
  3 Quinn, Kevin B      20 Columbia-MR               NT      51.06          3  
      23.89   27.17                                                
  4 Dominski, Mike D    22 Yale-CT                   NT      51.28          2  
      23.51   27.77                                                
  5 Mango, Alex V       18 Columbia-MR               NT      51.45          1  
      24.13   27.32                                                
  6 Becker, Ed S        20 Yale-CT                   NT      51.47        
      23.58   27.89                                                
 -- Goldstein, Jake P   18 Yale-CT                   NT     X52.93        
      24.99   27.94                                                
 -- Fox-Moles, Michael  19 Columbia-MR               NT     X53.39        
      25.09   28.30                                                
 -- Fineman, Richard A  20 Columbia-MR               NT     X56.32        
      26.13   30.19                                                
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   1:48.93   3/19/2009 Andrew Grinalds, Fairfield Prep            
 2012 Winner:   1:51.65  11/12/2011 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
    Yale Rec:   1:47.14    3/1/2012 Alwin Firmansyah '15, Yale-CT              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew J   19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.67          9  
      24.83   27.97   32.04   26.83                                
  2 Traub, Eric S       20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.63          4  
      25.99   31.17   31.86   25.61                                
  3 Chen, Ronald        18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.84          3  
      24.90   29.52   33.93   26.49                                
  4 Lazris, Mike B      19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.98          2  
      24.88   29.22   34.87   26.01                                
  5 Stang, Kevin C      18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.25          1  
      25.56   28.36   34.90   28.43                                
  6 Saunders, Codi B    18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.54        
      25.64   29.86   34.02   28.02                                
 -- Namba, Jared M      18 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:56.07        
      26.05   29.85   34.59   25.58                                
 -- Raynes, Stephen A   19 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:59.42        
      25.81   31.11   34.13   28.37                                
 -- Santoro, John G     18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:00.58        
      26.95   30.88   35.03   27.72                                
 -- Wingerson, Andy A   19 Yale-CT                   NT   X2:00.59        
      26.41   30.45   35.09   28.64                                
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 EX Pool Rec:   2:59.23    3/9/1997 Harvard University                         
                         Kiedel - Kurmakov - Butts - Matuszak              
 2012 Winner:   3:05.38  11/12/2011 Yale University                            
                         G Bicer, J Davis, P Killian, R Harder             
    Yale Rec:   2:55.28    3/7/2009 Yale University                            
                         Bicer - Righi - Robinson - Pool                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    3:05.33         11  
     1) Arafa, Omar M 18                2) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
     3) Ngan, Alex K 19                 4) Koll, Dominik 27               
       22.71    46.96    21.93    45.62    22.05    46.49    22.45    46.26
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    3:05.78          4  
     1) Zhang, Victor T 18              2) Killian, Pat M 21              
     3) Davis, Paschall P 22            4) Harder, Rob B 19               
       22.96    47.07    22.43    47.10    21.88    45.60    21.93    46.01
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    3:08.98          2  
     1) Tan, Daniel 19                  2) Dougherty, Patrick M 21        
     3) Mango, Alex V 18                4) Wright III, John A 22          
       23.09    47.25    22.40    46.86    22.63    47.30    22.57    47.57
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    3:13.82        
     1) Clark, Brian W 18               2) Yang, Will W 18                
     3) Dominski, Mike D 22             4) Becker, Ed S 20                
       23.24    48.64    23.01    48.01    23.12    48.84    22.81    48.33
  5 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT    3:22.62        
     1) Jones, Calvin R 20              2) Sandhu, Milan S 18             
     3) McDonald, Kendrick P 18         4) Clarke, Danny D 21             
       23.86    49.48    24.73    51.89    24.13    50.99    24.29    50.26
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Yale University                     170   2. Columbia University                 130