Recap | Results

Licensed to Yale University                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               Bucknell Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:20.05      2/2003 Lehigh                                     
                         Cuzzola, Karendis, Chrzanowski,Hoke               
                1:18.16  A
                1:18.83  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University  'A'                    1:23.60    1:22.65         52  
     1) Grune, Steven SO                2) r:0.31 Hadley, Matt SR         
     3) r:0.11 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris SO   4) r:0.38 Reitz, Trevor SR        
     r:14.61  21.04    41.67  1:02.26  1:22.65                                    
  2 Yale University  'A'                        1:23.60    1:22.82         44  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron FR             2) r:0.31 Firmansyah, Alwin JR    
     3) r:0.24 Miao, Oscar FR           4) r:0.27 Heymann, Andrew JR      
     r:12.62  20.97    41.98  1:02.42  1:22.82                                    
  3 Fordham University  'A'                     1:25.85    1:24.28         42  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.34 Shetler, Thomas SO      
     3) r:0.20 Mercurio, Joseph FR      4) r:0.40 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+4.01  21.10    42.14  1:03.16  1:24.28                                    
  4 Georgetown University  'A'                  1:26.91    1:24.52         40  
     1) Smigelski, Michael FR           2) r:0.17 Kilgore, Christian JR   
     3) r:0.15 Leach, William FR        4) r:0.39 Mandel, Matthew JR      
     r:+2.22  21.37    42.56  1:03.49  1:24.52                                    
  5 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         1:26.00    1:24.79         37  
     1) Hausmann, Ed SR                 2) r:0.35 Cashin, Liam FR         
     3) r:0.26 Farm, Eric SO            4) r:0.09 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+5.76  22.19    43.71  1:04.77  1:24.79                                    
  5 La Salle University  'A'                    1:28.47    1:24.79         37  
     1) Roth, Johan SO                  2) r:0.12 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     3) r:0.15 Cabrera, Cameron SR      4) r:0.20 Derr, Dave SR           
     r:+6.02  21.43    42.21  1:03.58  1:24.79                                    
  7 Delaware  'A'                               1:27.35    1:25.31         32  
     1) Liu, Sihan SO                   2) r:0.19 Elder, Tomas FR         
     3) r:0.14 Clark, Cole SR           4) r:0.09 Dearstyne, Trevor FR    
     r:+6.52  21.67    42.81  1:04.14  1:25.31                                    
  8 Delaware  'B'                               1:32.17   x1:25.61        
     1) Hillsley, Alex FR               2) r:0.13 Albert, Everett FR      
     3) r:0.34 Sharesky, Garrett SO     4) r:0.17 Marquez, Matthew SR     
     r:11.28  21.41    42.62  1:04.11  1:25.61                                    
  9 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT   x1:25.62        
     1) Chung, David FR                 2) r:0.33 Young, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.21 Rohde, Cal FR            4) r:0.45 Vanin, Martin FR        
     r:11.70  21.58    42.92  1:04.53  1:25.62                                    
 10 Yale University  'B'                        1:28.28   x1:25.77        
     1) Becker, Ed SR                   2) r:0.09 Killian, Pat SR         
     3) r:0.23 Zhang, Victor SO         4) r:0.28 Lazris, Mike JR         
     r:11.92  22.07    43.64  1:04.44  1:25.77                                    
 11 La Salle University  'B'                    1:30.73   x1:26.99        
     1) Gravel, Kip JR                  2) r:0.35 Hughes, Justin SO       
     3) r:0.15 Fischer, Greg SR         4) r:0.45 McCall, Sean SR         
     r:+0.60  21.94    43.58  1:05.22  1:26.99                                    
 12 Bucknell University  'B'                    1:27.78   x1:27.57        
     1) Wallace, Danny SR               2) r:0.28 Nangle, JT SO           
     3) r:0.18 Marberry, Wes SO         4) r:0.12 Hackett, Cameron FR     
     r:13.97  21.98    43.15  1:04.92  1:27.57                                    
 13 Fordham University  'B'                     1:31.87   x1:28.38        
     1) Daniell, Christopher SO         2) r:0.37 Grimmett-Norris, Michael
     3) r:0.18 Belfanti, Nick SR        4) r:0.20 Jacobsen, Zach JR       
     r:10.77  22.52    44.30  1:06.44  1:28.38                                    
 14 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:28.73    1:28.69         26  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) r:0.04 Miller, David FR        
     3) r:0.07 Csakai, Danny SO         4) r:0.21 Frazier, Duncan SO      
     r:+0.66  22.18    44.95  1:06.78  1:28.69                                    
 15 La Salle University  'C'                    1:31.11   x1:28.94        
     1) Gravel, Jerry FR                2) r:0.35 Edling, Cameron SO      
     3) r:0.36 Stankovic, Strahinja FR  4) r:0.20 Cloutier, Marcus SO     
     r:11.81  22.36    44.71  1:07.19  1:28.94                                    
 16 Delaware  'C'                                    NT   x1:29.45        
     1) Lopez, Diego FR                 2) r:0.10 Daniel, Matt FR         
     3) r:0.24 Lowe, Zachary SR         4) r:0.13 Kuriga, Lucas SO        
     r:+9.69  22.75    44.88  1:06.83  1:29.45                                    
 17 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         1:31.50   x1:30.99        
     1) Chiang, Winston SR              2) r:0.27 Campagna, Steve FR      
     3) r:0.24 Pangal, John SR          4) r:0.11 Ling, Kevin SO          
     r:+0.76  22.75    45.15  1:07.98  1:30.99                                    
 18 Bucknell University  'C'                    1:31.76   x1:32.11        
     1) Freeman, Denver FR              2) r:0.25 Jew, Eddie SR           
     3) r:0.29 Lyons, Sean FR           4) r:0.16 Greene, Collin JR       
     r:+0.83  23.17    45.98  1:09.12  1:32.11                                    
 -- Fordham University  'C'                     1:33.97         DQ        
     1) Abrahamsen, Peter FR            2) r:-0.03 Dwyer, Ben SR          
     3) r:0.20 Alemann, Nicolas SR      4) r:0.28 Rossie, Kurtis SO       
     r:+8.45  23.25    45.48  1:08.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
                4:15.29  A
                4:22.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     4:33.90    4:28.43         32  
     r:+0.74  24.82    51.20  1:18.04  1:45.31  2:12.71  2:40.20  3:07.83  3:35.36
     4:02.59  4:28.43                                                      
  2 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 4:31.94    4:30.10         28  
     r:+0.72  24.88    51.59  1:18.58  1:45.99  2:13.29  2:40.77  3:08.20  3:35.55
     4:02.81  4:30.10                                                      
  3 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 4:35.56    4:30.70         27  
     r:+0.72  24.08    50.50  1:17.65  1:44.90  2:12.34  2:39.99  3:07.97  3:36.12
     4:04.02  4:30.70                                                      
  4 Hogan, Brian        SO Yale                 4:33.40    4:31.47         26  
     r:+0.71  24.16    50.68  1:17.68  1:45.02  2:12.72  2:40.62  3:08.69  3:36.94
     4:04.76  4:31.47                                                      
  5 Sharpe, Stefan      JR La Salle             4:35.94    4:34.07         25  
     r:+0.70  24.85    52.05  1:18.99  1:46.71  2:14.29  2:42.34  3:10.63  3:38.56
     4:07.07  4:34.07                                                      
  6 Yang, Will          SO Yale                 4:37.75    4:35.83         24  
     r:+0.71  25.29    52.57  1:20.07  1:47.76  2:15.55  2:43.40  3:11.46  3:39.68
     4:07.97  4:35.83                                                      
  7 Phillips, Brian     SO Bucknell Univers     4:37.14    4:36.98         23  
     r:+0.83  25.29    52.93  1:20.71  1:48.75  2:16.65  2:44.64  3:12.93  3:41.59
     4:09.91  4:36.98                                                      
  8 Grey, Evan          FR Georgetown           4:37.14    4:38.10         22  
     r:+0.73  24.84    52.13  1:19.56  1:47.12  2:15.18  2:43.41  3:11.93  3:40.77
     4:09.81  4:38.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Glenesk, Mattias    FR La Salle             4:39.36    4:34.81         20  
     r:+0.84  25.01    52.68  1:20.36  1:48.48  2:15.80  2:43.63  3:11.85  3:40.10
     4:07.80  4:34.81                                                      
 10 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  4:41.60    4:37.18         17  
     r:+0.70  24.94    52.14  1:20.06  1:48.24  2:16.47  2:44.77  3:13.21  3:41.50
     4:09.53  4:37.18                                                      
 11 Duszynski, Andrew   SO Binghamton           4:38.65    4:37.54         16  
     r:+0.68  25.46    53.41  1:21.66  1:49.97  2:18.32  2:46.86  3:14.99  3:43.01
     4:10.67  4:37.54                                                      
 12 Beatty, George      JR Bucknell Univers     4:39.22    4:37.87         15  
     r:+0.77  26.36    54.01  1:22.09  1:50.26  2:18.78  2:47.36  3:14.99  3:42.87
     4:10.57  4:37.87                                                      
 13 Jacobi, Emmett      JR Binghamton           4:41.46    4:37.95         14  
     r:+0.73  25.33    52.66  1:20.47  1:48.78  2:17.09  2:45.38  3:13.66  3:42.24
     4:10.78  4:37.95                                                      
 14 Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers     4:39.91    4:38.10         13  
     r:+0.71  25.39    53.05  1:21.13  1:49.54  2:17.71  2:46.07  3:14.83  3:43.37
     4:11.47  4:38.10                                                      
 15 Kilgallen, Pat      SO Binghamton           4:38.50    4:38.80         12  
     r:+0.65  25.56    53.38  1:21.46  1:49.73  2:17.93  2:46.13  3:14.24  3:42.65
     4:10.91  4:38.80                                                      
 16 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 4:40.76    4:39.32         11  
     r:+0.81  25.50    53.19  1:21.12  1:49.35  2:17.62  2:45.79  3:14.39  3:42.97
     4:11.56  4:39.32                                                      
C - Final
 17 Heinemann, Erik     JR Bucknell Univers     4:41.65    4:40.41          9  
     r:+0.77  25.02    52.65  1:21.04  1:49.76  2:18.75  2:47.65  3:16.41  3:45.10
     4:13.51  4:40.41                                                      
 18 Evenson, Austin     FR Georgetown           4:41.77    4:41.19          7  
     r:+0.74  25.43    53.43  1:21.57  1:50.33  2:19.33  2:48.29  3:16.89  3:45.67
     4:14.14  4:41.19                                                      
 19 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle             4:42.87    4:42.07          6  
     r:+0.78  25.62    53.20  1:21.50  1:50.39  2:19.02  2:48.05  3:17.24  3:46.55
     4:14.91  4:42.07                                                      
 20 Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                  4:41.87    4:42.17          5  
     r:+0.79  24.91    52.57  1:20.99  1:49.82  2:18.68  2:47.72  3:16.59  3:45.90
     4:14.51  4:42.17                                                      
 21 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers     4:43.47    4:44.84          4  
     r:+0.61  25.44    53.91  1:22.71  1:51.99  2:21.32  2:50.53  3:19.50  3:48.88
     4:17.55  4:44.84                                                      
 22 Albert, Everett     FR DEL                  4:43.47    4:45.00          3  
     r:+0.68  25.56    53.71  1:22.44  1:51.58  2:20.73  2:49.92  3:18.92  3:48.06
     4:17.04  4:45.00                                                      
 23 Romanov, Gregory    SO Georgetown           4:42.72    4:45.49          2  
     r:+0.84  26.31    54.99  1:23.69  1:52.66  2:21.56  2:50.26  3:18.91  3:48.23
     4:17.23  4:45.49                                                      
 24 Fischer, Greg       SR La Salle             4:43.96    4:48.10          1  
     r:+0.66  24.69    52.72  1:21.58  1:50.90  2:20.37  2:50.16  3:19.87  3:49.85
     4:19.74  4:48.10                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers     4:45.22                   
 26 Freeman, Denver     FR Bucknell Univers     4:45.26                   
 27 Rohde, Cal          FR Georgetown           4:46.85                   
 28 Hughes, Justin      SO La Salle             4:46.93                   
 29 Lawler, William     SO Georgetown           4:47.28                   
 30 Vingan, Isaac       SO Binghamton           4:47.75                   
 31 Lyons, Sean         FR Bucknell Univers     4:49.30                   
 32 Becker, Ed          SR Yale                 4:49.40                   
 33 Samatli, Ogeday     SO Binghamton           4:49.95                   
 34 Hackett, Cameron    FR Bucknell Univers     4:51.44                   
 35 Zheng, Steven       FR Georgetown           4:51.51                   
 36 Mattox, Miguel      FR FORD                 4:53.07                   
 37 Clarke, Danny       SR Yale                 4:53.48                   
 38 Hendrickson, Andre  JR FORD                 4:53.97                   
 39 Abrahamsen, Peter   FR FORD                 4:54.44                   
 40 Belfanti, Nick      SR FORD                 4:54.51                   
 41 Indudhara, Chris    FR FORD                 4:54.96                   
 42 Kolwyck, Justin     SO DEL                  4:56.74                   
 43 Kuriga, Lucas       SO DEL                  4:56.95                   
 44 Jeronis, Taylor     JR La Salle             4:57.38                   
 45 Pangal, John        SR Binghamton           4:57.39                   
 46 McCaffrey, Sean     JR La Salle             4:58.09                   
 47 Alemann, Nicolas    SR FORD                 4:59.18                   
 48 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 4:59.23                   
 49 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 5:02.12                   
 50 Jelsma, Greg        FR FORD                 5:02.69                   
 51 Rossie, Kurtis      SO FORD                 5:02.90                   
 52 Tucci, Joshua       JR Georgetown           5:12.60                   
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
                4:15.29  A
                4:22.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            SO FORD                 4:37.12    4:31.94        
     r:+0.73  24.78    51.61  1:18.61  1:46.09  2:13.76  2:41.34  3:09.16  3:36.72
     4:04.66  4:31.94                                                      
  2 Hogan, Brian              SO Yale                 4:32.17    4:33.40        
     r:+0.69  24.32    51.41  1:18.89  1:46.57  2:14.37  2:42.10  3:10.29  3:38.32
     4:06.23  4:33.40                                                      
  3 Behnen, Louis             FR Bucknell Univers     4:35.25    4:33.90        
     r:+0.71  25.36    53.00  1:20.84  1:48.56  2:16.03  2:43.72  3:11.41  3:39.40
     4:07.08  4:33.90                                                      
  4 Harder, Rob               JR Yale                 4:37.01    4:35.56        
     r:+0.69  24.49    51.43  1:18.88  1:46.58  2:14.78  2:42.82  3:10.91  3:39.15
     4:07.61  4:35.56                                                      
  5 Sharpe, Stefan            JR La Salle             4:46.33    4:35.94        
     r:+0.69  24.48    51.40  1:19.02  1:46.91  2:15.19  2:43.62  3:12.21  3:41.22
     4:09.23  4:35.94                                                      
  6 Grey, Evan                FR Georgetown           4:47.04    4:37.14        
     r:+0.72  24.59    51.68  1:19.57  1:47.53  2:15.58  2:43.66  3:11.98  3:40.50
     4:08.95  4:37.14                                                      
  6 Phillips, Brian           SO Bucknell Univers     4:40.47    4:37.14        
     r:+0.83  25.15    52.38  1:20.20  1:48.22  2:16.35  2:44.39  3:12.72  3:40.99
     4:09.44  4:37.14                                                      
  8 Yang, Will                SO Yale                 4:40.52    4:37.75        
     r:+0.71  25.63    53.28  1:21.34  1:49.64  2:17.84  2:45.35  3:13.26  3:41.41
     4:09.61  4:37.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton           4:48.39    4:38.50        
     r:+0.70  25.06    52.35  1:20.29  1:48.30  2:16.22  2:44.65  3:13.18  3:41.70
     4:10.26  4:38.50                                                      
 10 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton           4:44.94    4:38.65        
     r:+0.78  25.27    52.74  1:21.27  1:50.07  2:18.70  2:47.28  3:15.49  3:43.60
     4:11.28  4:38.65                                                      
 11 Beatty, George            JR Bucknell Univers     4:48.21    4:39.22        
     r:+0.77  25.90    53.22  1:20.75  1:48.64  2:16.70  2:44.96  3:13.30  3:42.02
     4:10.58  4:39.22                                                      
 12 Glenesk, Mattias          FR La Salle             4:38.10    4:39.36        
     r:+0.80  26.11    54.56  1:23.01  1:51.11  2:19.16  2:47.35  3:15.20  3:43.61
     4:11.83  4:39.36                                                      
 13 Robinson, Jack            FR Bucknell Univers     4:42.99    4:39.91        
     r:+0.71  24.36    51.48  1:19.28  1:47.54  2:16.18  2:44.91  3:13.83  3:43.06
     4:11.64  4:39.91                                                      
 14 Lerude, Ben               FR Yale                 4:39.06    4:40.76        
     r:+0.80  25.65    53.53  1:21.62  1:50.01  2:18.62  2:47.11  3:15.51  3:44.44
     4:13.22  4:40.76                                                      
 15 Jacobi, Emmett            JR Binghamton           4:57.92    4:41.46        
     r:+0.72  25.73    53.82  1:22.53  1:51.43  2:20.45  2:48.96  3:17.74  3:46.32
     4:14.36  4:41.46                                                      
 16 Camp, Cory                FR DEL                  4:42.25    4:41.60        
     r:+0.72  25.40    53.07  1:21.75  1:50.57  2:19.14  2:48.03  3:16.82  3:45.50
     4:13.99  4:41.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heinemann, Erik           JR Bucknell Univers     4:45.41    4:41.65        
     r:+0.76  25.17    52.77  1:21.00  1:49.51  2:18.07  2:46.78  3:15.90  3:44.96
     4:14.03  4:41.65                                                      
 18 Evenson, Austin           FR Georgetown           4:47.45    4:41.77        
     r:+0.77  25.51    53.32  1:21.08  1:49.32  2:17.98  2:46.53  3:15.43  3:44.64
     4:13.65  4:41.77                                                      
 19 Sharesky, Garrett         SO DEL                  4:46.26    4:41.87        
     r:+0.80  25.14    53.03  1:21.35  1:49.84  2:18.62  2:47.73  3:16.70  3:46.11
     4:14.69  4:41.87                                                      
 20 Romanov, Gregory          SO Georgetown           5:00.70    4:42.72        
     r:+0.78  25.88    53.72  1:22.18  1:50.68  2:19.36  2:47.95  3:16.51  3:45.81
     4:14.71  4:42.72                                                      
 21 McCall, Sean              SR La Salle             4:53.59    4:42.87        
     r:+0.70  25.23    52.65  1:20.68  1:49.24  2:18.27  2:47.83  3:16.99  3:45.73
     4:14.84  4:42.87                                                      
 22 Albert, Everett           FR DEL                  4:44.70    4:43.47        
     r:+0.68  25.24    53.59  1:22.27  1:51.21  2:20.22  2:49.09  3:17.80  3:46.66
     4:15.30  4:43.47                                                      
 22 Shanley, Jeff             SO Bucknell Univers     4:52.03    4:43.47        
     r:+0.66  25.08    52.88  1:21.43  1:50.51  2:19.31  2:48.72  3:17.89  3:47.02
     4:15.82  4:43.47                                                      
 24 Fischer, Greg             SR La Salle             4:53.22    4:43.96        
     r:+0.70  24.72    52.59  1:21.04  1:49.91  2:18.99  2:48.15  3:17.46  3:46.79
     4:16.00  4:43.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Collin            JR Bucknell Univers     5:05.01    4:45.22        
     r:+0.71  25.96    53.32  1:21.33  1:49.71  2:18.63  2:47.81  3:17.04  3:46.58
     4:16.22  4:45.22                                                      
 26 Freeman, Denver           FR Bucknell Univers     4:45.88    4:45.26        
     r:+0.86  26.24    54.23  1:22.40  1:51.08  2:19.22  2:47.71  3:16.56  3:45.66
     4:15.75  4:45.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rohde, Cal                FR Georgetown           4:53.59    4:46.85        
     r:+0.68  25.14    53.40  1:22.49  1:51.86  2:21.29  2:50.56  3:20.06  3:48.63
     4:18.08  4:46.85                                                      
 28 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle             4:52.19    4:46.93        
     r:+0.74  24.77    52.80  1:22.14  1:51.55  2:21.20  2:50.93  3:20.26  3:49.25
     4:18.50  4:46.93                                                      
 29 Lawler, William           SO Georgetown           4:52.72    4:47.28        
     r:+0.74  25.81    53.68  1:22.54  1:52.21  2:21.18  2:50.73  3:20.10  3:49.86
     4:19.16  4:47.28                                                      
 30 Vingan, Isaac             SO Binghamton           4:59.35    4:47.75        
     r:+0.76  26.13    54.02  1:22.85  1:52.00  2:21.29  2:50.69  3:20.09  3:49.90
     4:19.39  4:47.75                                                      
 31 Lyons, Sean               FR Bucknell Univers     5:00.98    4:49.30        
     r:+0.75  25.74    53.89  1:22.40  1:51.38  2:20.41  2:49.91  3:19.39  3:49.30
     4:19.92  4:49.30                                                      
 32 Becker, Ed                SR Yale                 4:46.89    4:49.40        
     r:+0.76  26.11    55.08  1:24.24  1:53.44  2:21.94  2:50.87  3:20.10  3:49.92
     4:20.12  4:49.40                                                      
 33 Samatli, Ogeday           SO Binghamton           4:59.04    4:49.95        
     r:+0.91  26.62    54.86  1:24.13  1:53.23  2:22.57  2:51.86  3:21.58  3:51.47
     4:21.20  4:49.95                                                      
 34 Hackett, Cameron          FR Bucknell Univers     5:00.99    4:51.44        
     r:+0.63  26.40    55.31  1:24.47  1:53.97  2:23.55  2:53.13  3:22.99  3:52.77
     4:22.28  4:51.44                                                      
 35 Zheng, Steven             FR Georgetown           5:02.52    4:51.51        
     r:+0.75  25.49    53.78  1:23.08  1:52.97  2:22.57  2:52.89  3:22.72  3:52.80
     4:22.62  4:51.51                                                      
 36 Mattox, Miguel            FR FORD                 4:53.39    4:53.07        
     r:+0.83  26.18    54.85  1:24.24  1:53.79  2:23.72  2:53.65  3:24.10  3:54.52
     4:24.45  4:53.07                                                      
 37 Clarke, Danny             SR Yale                 4:55.96    4:53.48        
     r:+0.69  25.94    54.29  1:23.30  1:52.67  2:22.42  2:52.69  3:23.06  3:53.74
     4:23.77  4:53.48                                                      
 38 Hendrickson, Andrew       JR FORD                 4:51.23    4:53.97        
     r:+0.77  25.65    54.09  1:23.34  1:52.80  2:22.39  2:52.36  3:22.58  3:53.20
     4:24.45  4:53.97                                                      
 39 Abrahamsen, Peter         FR FORD                 4:59.63    4:54.44        
     r:+0.82  26.08    54.46  1:23.55  1:53.24  2:23.33  2:53.34  3:23.40  3:53.72
     4:24.61  4:54.44                                                      
 40 Belfanti, Nick            SR FORD                 5:02.77    4:54.51        
     r:+0.90  25.78    54.16  1:23.17  1:52.46  2:22.15  2:51.94  3:22.44  3:53.05
     4:24.25  4:54.51                                                      
 41 Indudhara, Chris          FR FORD                 4:56.54    4:54.96        
     r:+0.70  25.41    53.05  1:21.67  1:51.27  2:21.12  2:51.68  3:22.49  3:53.56
     4:24.68  4:54.96                                                      
 42 Kolwyck, Justin           SO DEL                  4:54.36    4:56.74        
     r:+0.67  25.65    54.22  1:24.12  1:54.52  2:24.97  2:55.50  3:26.04  3:56.79
     4:27.37  4:56.74                                                      
 43 Kuriga, Lucas             SO DEL                       NT    4:56.95        
     r:+0.71  26.14    54.98  1:24.94  1:54.92  2:25.33  2:55.62  3:26.59  3:57.83
     4:28.62  4:56.95                                                      
 44 Jeronis, Taylor           JR La Salle             5:13.00    4:57.38        
     r:+0.69  26.71    56.51  1:26.99  1:57.71  2:28.24  2:58.43  3:28.74  3:58.98
     4:29.00  4:57.38                                                      
 45 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton           5:05.99    4:57.39        
     r:+0.73  26.27    55.39  1:25.41  1:55.92  2:26.51  2:57.01  3:27.45  3:57.58
     4:27.75  4:57.39                                                      
 46 McCaffrey, Sean           JR La Salle             5:15.47    4:58.09        
     r:+0.66  25.64    54.54  1:24.96  1:55.47  2:26.14  2:56.91  3:27.53  3:58.37
     4:29.23  4:58.09                                                      
 47 Alemann, Nicolas          SR FORD                 5:05.37    4:59.18        
     r:+0.70  25.76    54.92  1:24.66  1:54.71  2:25.50  2:56.30  3:27.32  3:58.24
     4:29.04  4:59.18                                                      
 48 Crumrine, Bill            FR SUSQ                 4:51.85    4:59.23        
     r:+0.81  26.14    54.75  1:24.51  1:54.40  2:24.59  2:55.10  3:26.18  3:57.71
     4:29.10  4:59.23                                                      
 49 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                 5:03.79    5:02.12        
     r:+0.79  26.61    55.69  1:25.35  1:55.47  2:26.17  2:57.12  3:28.43  4:00.15
     4:31.82  5:02.12                                                      
 50 Jelsma, Greg              FR FORD                 5:07.13    5:02.69        
     r:+0.71  26.93    56.12  1:26.12  1:56.93  2:27.85  2:59.28  3:30.49  4:02.55
     4:32.96  5:02.69                                                      
 51 Rossie, Kurtis            SO FORD                 5:05.37    5:02.90        
     r:+0.84  26.66    55.95  1:26.00  1:56.51  2:27.41  2:58.36  3:29.74  4:01.08
     4:32.47  5:02.90                                                      
 52 Tucci, Joshua             JR Georgetown           5:29.34    5:12.60        
     r:+0.69  26.63    56.61  1:27.04  1:57.88  2:29.04  3:00.98  3:33.56  4:06.57
     4:39.71  5:12.60                                                      
 -- Liu, Sihan                SO DEL                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:41.39      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                    
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     1:50.84    1:49.56         32  
     r:+0.69  23.63    51.34  1:23.39  1:49.56                                    
  2 Heymann, Andrew     JR Yale                 1:52.44    1:49.70         28  
     r:+0.67  24.16    52.13  1:23.57  1:49.70                                    
  3 Firmansyah, Alwin   JR Yale                 1:52.57    1:52.53         27  
     r:+0.68  23.97    52.71  1:25.99  1:52.53                                    
  4 Lazris, Mike        JR Yale                 1:53.91    1:53.80         26  
     r:+0.70  24.45    52.77  1:27.36  1:53.80                                    
  5 Rappaport, Will     SO Bucknell Univers     1:53.62    1:54.01         25  
     r:+0.72  24.30    52.29  1:26.30  1:54.01                                    
  6 Gravel, Jerry       FR La Salle             1:54.20    1:54.93         24  
     r:+0.66  25.00    53.40  1:28.32  1:54.93                                    
  7 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  1:54.14    1:55.32         23  
     r:+0.71  25.31    54.57  1:28.31  1:55.32                                    
  8 Seketa, Ben         JR Bucknell Univers     1:54.81    1:56.08         22  
     r:+0.68  24.60    56.12  1:27.41  1:56.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Stankovic, Strahin  FR La Salle             1:55.42    1:53.60         20  
     r:+0.66  24.31    54.71  1:26.36  1:53.60                                    
 10 Fadley, Cameron     FR La Salle             1:56.29    1:53.69         17  
     r:+0.75  24.52    53.15  1:26.55  1:53.69                                    
 11 Zorgman, Ruan       FR Binghamton           1:55.25    1:54.10         16  
     r:+0.69  24.78    53.87  1:26.46  1:54.10                                    
 12 Stang, Kevin        SO Yale                 1:54.87    1:54.73         15  
     r:+0.70  24.78    52.46  1:27.12  1:54.73                                    
 13 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                  1:55.06    1:54.98         14  
     r:+0.70  24.80    53.53  1:28.58  1:54.98                                    
 14 Albert, Everett     FR DEL                  1:55.74    1:57.60         13  
     r:+0.70  25.71    56.31  1:30.86  1:57.60                                    
 15 Gravel, Kip         JR La Salle             1:56.35    1:57.70         12  
     r:+0.59  25.27    54.74  1:30.59  1:57.70                                    
 16 Kilgore, Christian  JR Georgetown           1:56.30    1:57.83         11  
     r:+0.74  25.10    55.71  1:29.99  1:57.83                                    
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Tommy     SO Binghamton           1:56.59    1:54.27          9  
     r:+0.79  24.60    54.30  1:26.85  1:54.27                                    
 18 Marberry, Wes       SO Bucknell Univers     1:56.90    1:55.37          7  
     r:+0.64  24.83    54.06  1:27.70  1:55.37                                    
 19 Zhang, Victor       SO Yale                 1:56.91    1:55.91          6  
     r:+0.75  25.21    55.33  1:29.57  1:55.91                                    
 20 Roth, Johan         SO La Salle             1:56.70    1:56.09          5  
     r:+0.72  25.73    55.19  1:28.87  1:56.09                                    
 21 Cashin, Liam        FR Binghamton           1:57.49    1:56.22          4  
     r:+0.72  25.35    54.75  1:28.61  1:56.22                                    
 22 Figus, Collin       SR Binghamton           1:57.38    1:57.05          3  
     r:+0.68  25.45    55.48  1:29.20  1:57.05                                    
 23 Grimmett-Norris, M  SR FORD                 1:56.42    1:57.08          2  
     r:+0.71  24.94    53.59  1:29.43  1:57.08                                    
 24 West, Timothy       JR DEL                  1:56.92    1:57.25          1  
     r:+0.73  24.95    55.03  1:29.44  1:57.25                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                  1:57.56                   
 26 Chung, David        FR Georgetown           1:57.58                   
 27 Goss, Alex          FR Yale                 1:57.63                   
 28 Wingerson, Andy     JR Yale                 1:57.64                   
 29 McDonald, Kendrick  SO Yale                 1:57.70                   
 30 Cloutier, Marcus    SO La Salle             1:57.90                   
 31 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:57.93                   
 32 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 1:58.11                   
 33 Jacobsen, Zach      JR FORD                 1:58.18                   
 34 Perley, Tim         JR Bucknell Univers     1:58.21                   
 35 McDermott, Danny    SR Yale                 1:58.52                   
 36 Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                  1:58.60                   
 37 Gallagher, Jamie    SO Georgetown           1:59.42                   
 38 Panaccione, AJ      JR DEL                  1:59.67                   
 39 Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                 1:59.84                   
 40 Murphy, Brian       SO DEL                  2:00.19                   
 41 Chipev, Liuben      SO Georgetown           2:00.30                   
 42 Chiang, Winston     SR Binghamton           2:00.36                   
 43 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 2:00.42                   
 44 Bechtold, Leander   FR DEL                  2:00.66                   
 45 Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                  2:01.20                   
 46 Yoon, San           JR Binghamton           2:01.56                   
 47 Stein, Mike         SO La Salle             2:02.07                   
 48 Thomann, Will       SR FORD                 2:02.14                   
 49 Jew, Eddie          SR Bucknell Univers     2:02.18                   
 50 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton           2:02.36                   
 51 DeLuce, Peter       SO DEL                  2:02.45                   
 52 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 2:02.77                   
 53 Ware, Timothy       JR DEL                  2:02.91                   
 54 Campagna, Steve     FR Binghamton           2:03.15                   
 55 Muehlheuser, Kurt   FR Georgetown           2:03.90                   
 56 Blum, Kevin         FR Georgetown           2:04.00                   
 57 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 2:04.14                   
 58 Tsui, Ronald        JR Yale                 2:05.18                   
 59 Sehlinger, Nick     FR Yale                 2:05.66                   
 60 Simkins, Robert     FR FORD                 2:05.81                   
 61 Spinelli, Michael   SO Georgetown           2:07.75                   
 62 D'Souza, Nicholas      FORD                 2:10.46                   
 -- Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers     1:54.70         X         
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:41.39      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                    
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike           SR Bucknell Univers     1:53.54    1:50.84        
     r:+0.71  23.70    51.59  1:23.99  1:50.84                                    
  2 Heymann, Andrew           JR Yale                 1:50.90    1:52.44        
     r:+0.67  24.72    53.01  1:24.88  1:52.44                                    
  3 Firmansyah, Alwin         JR Yale                 1:51.94    1:52.57        
     r:+0.68  23.94    51.96  1:24.81  1:52.57                                    
  4 Rappaport, Will           SO Bucknell Univers     1:55.48    1:53.62        
     r:+0.71  24.43    52.65  1:26.00  1:53.62                                    
  5 Lazris, Mike              JR Yale                 1:57.50    1:53.91        
     r:+0.68  24.43    52.79  1:27.34  1:53.91                                    
  6 Tooley, Alex              SO DEL                  1:55.94    1:54.14        
     r:+0.72  25.11    54.36  1:27.56  1:54.14                                    
  7 Gravel, Jerry             FR La Salle             1:56.88    1:54.20        
     r:+0.70  24.50    52.83  1:26.63  1:54.20                                    
  8 Seketa, Ben               JR Bucknell Univers     1:56.60    1:54.81        
     r:+0.69  24.58    54.66  1:27.29  1:54.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stang, Kevin              SO Yale                 1:55.80    1:54.87        
     r:+0.70  24.99    52.98  1:27.61  1:54.87                                    
 10 Hillsley, Alex            FR DEL                  1:55.94    1:55.06        
     r:+0.70  24.68    52.78  1:27.89  1:55.06                                    
 11 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton           1:57.98    1:55.25        
     r:+0.73  25.09    54.44  1:27.71  1:55.25                                    
 12 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle             2:00.86    1:55.42        
     r:13.72  24.08    54.27  1:27.01  1:55.42                                    
 13 Albert, Everett           FR DEL                  1:57.82    1:55.74        
     r:+0.64  25.68    55.49  1:29.40  1:55.74                                    
 14 Fadley, Cameron           FR La Salle             1:59.25    1:56.29        
     r:+0.72  24.51    53.34  1:28.49  1:56.29                                    
 15 Kilgore, Christian        JR Georgetown           2:01.28    1:56.30        
     r:+0.71  25.09    55.35  1:28.72  1:56.30                                    
 16 Gravel, Kip               JR La Salle             1:59.13    1:56.35        
     r:+0.62  24.48    53.27  1:29.01  1:56.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD                 2:00.49    1:56.42        
     r:14.97  24.72    53.07  1:28.53  1:56.42                                    
 18 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton           1:58.08    1:56.59        
     r:+0.83  24.89    55.15  1:28.35  1:56.59                                    
 19 Roth, Johan               SO La Salle             1:57.40    1:56.70        
     r:+0.74  25.42    54.77  1:28.62  1:56.70                                    
 20 Marberry, Wes             SO Bucknell Univers     1:58.75    1:56.90        
     r:+0.63  24.68    54.53  1:28.13  1:56.90                                    
 21 Zhang, Victor             SO Yale                 1:58.88    1:56.91        
     r:+0.76  25.56    54.90  1:29.65  1:56.91                                    
 22 West, Timothy             JR DEL                  1:58.40    1:56.92        
     r:+0.72  25.40    56.04  1:30.00  1:56.92                                    
 23 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton           1:59.00    1:57.38        
     r:+0.72  25.44    55.22  1:28.78  1:57.38                                    
 24 Cashin, Liam              FR Binghamton           1:59.19    1:57.49        
     r:+0.73  25.49    54.85  1:29.53  1:57.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rios, Jorge               FR DEL                  1:57.27    1:57.56        
     r:+0.63  25.03    53.90  1:29.56  1:57.56                                    
 26 Chung, David              FR Georgetown           1:59.32    1:57.58        
     r:+0.71  24.81    56.41  1:30.88  1:57.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goss, Alex                FR Yale                 2:00.15    1:57.63        
     r:+0.83  26.12    57.67  1:30.48  1:57.63                                    
 28 Wingerson, Andy           JR Yale                 2:00.20    1:57.64        
     r:+0.77  25.77    54.88  1:29.19  1:57.64                                    
 29 McDonald, Kendrick        SO Yale                 1:59.46    1:57.70        
     r:+0.72  25.24    55.44  1:29.64  1:57.70                                    
 30 Cloutier, Marcus          SO La Salle             2:04.44    1:57.90        
     r:+0.69  25.60    55.11  1:30.31  1:57.90                                    
 31 Marquez, Matthew          SR DEL                       NT    1:57.93        
     r:+0.68  24.45    53.30  1:30.17  1:57.93                                    
 32 Kosciuk, Kevin            JR FORD                 2:01.10    1:58.11        
     r:+0.73  25.60    55.37  1:30.15  1:58.11                                    
 33 Jacobsen, Zach            JR FORD                 1:58.42    1:58.18        
     r:+0.72  25.67    55.15  1:30.22  1:58.18                                    
 34 Perley, Tim               JR Bucknell Univers     1:58.45    1:58.21        
     r:+0.74  25.35    55.70  1:28.26  1:58.21                                    
 35 McDermott, Danny          SR Yale                 2:04.08    1:58.52        
     r:+0.80  25.74    56.57  1:30.16  1:58.52                                    
 36 Lowe, Zachary             SR DEL                  2:04.83    1:58.60        
     r:+0.74  25.62    56.69  1:32.23  1:58.60                                    
 37 Gallagher, Jamie          SO Georgetown           2:09.05    1:59.42        
     r:+0.82  26.03    56.07  1:31.61  1:59.42                                    
 38 Panaccione, AJ            JR DEL                  2:04.09    1:59.67        
     r:+0.66  26.37    55.31  1:31.96  1:59.67                                    
 39 Strong, Brandon           JR FORD                 2:02.17    1:59.84        
     r:13.04  25.08    55.14  1:31.25  1:59.84                                    
 40 Murphy, Brian             SO DEL                  2:04.52    2:00.19        
     r:+0.70  26.26    57.03  1:31.54  2:00.19                                    
 41 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown           2:10.46    2:00.30        
     r:+0.70  25.57    55.86  1:31.82  2:00.30                                    
 42 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton           2:07.47    2:00.36        
     r:+0.80  25.52    55.57  1:30.77  2:00.36                                    
 43 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 2:05.06    2:00.42        
     r:+0.75  26.59    55.92  1:32.58  2:00.42                                    
 44 Bechtold, Leander         FR DEL                  2:06.14    2:00.66        
     r:+0.76  26.12    56.95  1:32.62  2:00.66                                    
 45 Beinhart, Corey           FR DEL                  2:08.94    2:01.20        
     r:+0.75  25.74    58.80  1:32.11  2:01.20                                    
 46 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton           2:06.63    2:01.56        
     r:+0.77  26.31    58.46  1:32.40  2:01.56                                    
 47 Stein, Mike               SO La Salle             2:04.44    2:02.07        
     r:+0.69  25.08    54.71  1:33.16  2:02.07                                    
 48 Thomann, Will             SR FORD                 2:05.24    2:02.14        
     r:+0.75  26.08    56.63  1:32.38  2:02.14                                    
 49 Jew, Eddie                SR Bucknell Univers     2:04.24    2:02.18        
     r:+0.71  26.27    58.24  1:33.48  2:02.18                                    
 50 Ling, Kevin               SO Binghamton           2:06.15    2:02.36        
     r:+0.70  25.54    57.80  1:32.60  2:02.36                                    
 51 DeLuce, Peter             SO DEL                       NT    2:02.45        
     r:+0.72  27.73    58.03  1:32.81  2:02.45                                    
 52 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 2:05.55    2:02.77        
     r:+0.79  26.98    58.59  1:33.98  2:02.77                                    
 53 Ware, Timothy             JR DEL                       NT    2:02.91        
     r:+0.71  25.51    54.71  1:33.45  2:02.91                                    
 54 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton           2:03.56    2:03.15        
     r:+0.73  25.57    55.77  1:33.11  2:03.15                                    
 55 Muehlheuser, Kurt         FR Georgetown           2:08.75    2:03.90        
     r:+0.67  25.88    55.42  1:33.95  2:03.90                                    
 56 Blum, Kevin               FR Georgetown           2:06.07    2:04.00        
     r:+8.79  25.81    58.07  1:34.61  2:04.00                                    
 57 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 2:08.28    2:04.14        
     r:10.02  26.84    59.88  1:34.67  2:04.14                                    
 58 Tsui, Ronald              JR Yale                 2:04.31    2:05.18        
     r:+0.66  27.08  1:02.25  1:34.35  2:05.18                                    
 59 Sehlinger, Nick           FR Yale                 2:18.14    2:05.66        
     r:+0.71  26.77  1:00.18  1:34.28  2:05.66                                    
 60 Simkins, Robert           FR FORD                 2:05.26    2:05.81        
     r:+0.73  25.67    57.95  1:34.99  2:05.81                                    
 61 Spinelli, Michael         SO Georgetown           2:10.98    2:07.75        
     r:+0.69  25.68    57.80  1:37.84  2:07.75                                    
 62 D'Souza, Nicholas            FORD                 2:13.25    2:10.46        
     r:+0.83  27.61  1:01.22  1:39.34  2:10.46                                    
 -- Robinson, Jack            FR Bucknell Univers     1:54.77   X1:54.70        
     r:+0.73  24.90    53.79  1:27.90  1:54.70                                    
 -- Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton           2:01.59        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   19.58   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Brian      SO Binghamton             20.69      20.58         32  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                   21.15      20.77         28  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  3 Grune, Steven       SO Bucknell Univers       20.95      21.12         27  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Greenberg, Aaron    FR Yale                   20.97      21.13         26  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  5 Mandel, Matthew     JR Georgetown             21.02      21.22         25  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Smigelski, Michael  FR Georgetown             21.25      21.24         24  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Chiodo Ortiz, Chri  SO Bucknell Univers       21.29      21.36         23  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  8 Hadley, Matt        SR Bucknell Univers       21.25      21.39         22  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
B - Final
  9 Shetler, Thomas     SO FORD                   21.62      21.19         20  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 10 Miao, Oscar         FR Yale                   21.39      21.23         17  
          r:14.25                                                                 
 11 Reitz, Trevor       SR Bucknell Univers       21.40      21.39         16  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 12 Cabral, Jonathan    SO La Salle               21.63      21.42         15  
          r:10.17                                                                 
 13 Militti, Pat        JR FORD                   21.65      21.71         14  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 14 Farm, Eric          SO Binghamton             21.57      21.75         13  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 15 Elder, Tomas        FR DEL                    21.59      21.76         12  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 16 Firmansyah, Alwin   JR Yale                   21.39      21.99         11  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
C - Final
 17 Leach, William      FR Georgetown             21.65      21.37          9  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 18 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   21.76      21.65          7  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 19 Zhang, Victor       SO Yale                   21.80      21.70          5.5
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 19 Nangle, JT          SO Bucknell Univers       21.76      21.70          5.5
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 21 Vanin, Martin       FR Georgetown             21.76      21.78          4  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 22 Dearstyne, Trevor   FR DEL                    21.76      21.91          3  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 23 Mercurio, Joseph    FR FORD                   21.78      22.04          2  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 24 Clark, Cole         SR DEL                    21.76      22.06          1  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
Preliminaries
 25 Chung, David        FR Georgetown             21.81                   
 26 Becker, Ed          SR Yale                   21.86                   
 27 Young, Michael      SO Georgetown             21.88                   
 28 Wallace, Danny      SR Bucknell Univers       21.89                   
 29 Rohde, Cal          FR Georgetown             21.96                   
 30 Lawler, William     SO Georgetown             22.08                   
 30 Killian, Pat        SR Yale                   22.08                   
 30 Cabrera, Cameron    SR La Salle               22.08                   
 33 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle               22.09                   
 34 Cashin, Liam        FR Binghamton             22.13                   
 35 Ng, Michael         SO Georgetown             22.18                   
 36 Clark, Brian        SO Yale                   22.26                   
 37 Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton             22.27                   
 38 Marberry, Wes       SO Bucknell Univers       22.29                   
 39 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   22.31                   
 40 Edling, Cameron     SO La Salle               22.41                   
 41 Belfanti, Nick      SR FORD                   22.55                   
 41 Wolff, Austin       FR Georgetown             22.55                   
 43 Daniel, Matt        FR DEL                    22.57                   
 44 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                   22.62                   
 45 Daniell, Christoph  SO FORD                   22.68                   
 46 Jones, Calvin       SR Yale                   22.70                   
 47 Kuriga, Lucas       SO DEL                    22.81                   
 48 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                   22.85                   
 49 DeLuce, Peter       SO DEL                    22.87                   
 50 Dwyer, Ben          SR FORD                   22.90                   
 51 Rossie, Kurtis      SO FORD                   22.91                   
 52 Lopez, Diego        FR DEL                    22.98                   
 53 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton             23.01                   
 54 Pangal, John        SR Binghamton             23.05                   
 55 Perley, Tim         JR Bucknell Univers       23.19                   
 56 Parisi, Joseph      SO FORD                   23.52                   
 57 Spinelli, Michael   SO Georgetown             23.55                   
 58 Alemann, Nicolas    SR FORD                   23.58                   
 58 Simpkins, Brennan   JR FORD                   23.58                   
 60 Yoon, San           JR Binghamton             23.67                   
 61 Jelsma, Greg        FR FORD                   23.74                   
 61 Abrahamsen, Peter   FR FORD                   23.74                   
 63 Sehlinger, Nick     FR Yale                   23.91                   
 64 Sandhu, Milan       SO Yale                   23.94                   
 -- Ware, Timothy       JR DEL                    22.85         X         
 -- Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                    22.67         X         
 -- Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                    22.22         X         
 -- Albert, Everett     FR DEL                    22.06         X         
 -- Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                   23.33         X         
 -- Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                    21.79         X         
 -- Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                    23.03         X         
 -- Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                    22.23         X         
 -- Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                    22.50         X         
 -- Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                    23.47         X         
 -- Camp, Cory          FR DEL                    23.12         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   19.58   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton             21.23      20.69        
          r:+4.58                                                                 
  2 Grune, Steven             SO Bucknell Univers       21.03      20.95        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  3 Greenberg, Aaron          FR Yale                   20.84      20.97        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  4 Mandel, Matthew           JR Georgetown             22.08      21.02        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD                   21.30      21.15        
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  6 Hadley, Matt              SR Bucknell Univers       22.20      21.25        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Smigelski, Michael        FR Georgetown             21.91      21.25        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  8 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris       SO Bucknell Univers       21.39      21.29        
          r:+8.85                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miao, Oscar               FR Yale                   21.39      21.39        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  9 Firmansyah, Alwin         JR Yale                   21.25      21.39        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 11 Reitz, Trevor             SR Bucknell Univers       21.64      21.40        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 12 Farm, Eric                SO Binghamton             22.10      21.57        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 13 Elder, Tomas              FR DEL                    21.61      21.59        
          r:11.55                                                                 
 14 Shetler, Thomas           SO FORD                   21.61      21.62        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 15 Cabral, Jonathan          SO La Salle               22.00      21.63        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 16 Militti, Pat              JR FORD                   21.99      21.65        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, William            FR Georgetown             22.30     J21.65        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 18 Vanin, Martin             FR Georgetown             22.53      21.76        
          r:12.71                                                                 
 18 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   22.28      21.76        
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor         FR DEL                    22.02      21.76        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 18 Nangle, JT                SO Bucknell Univers       22.07      21.76        
          r:+3.75                                                                 
 18 Clark, Cole               SR DEL                    21.89      21.76        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 23 Mercurio, Joseph          FR FORD                   21.96      21.78        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 24 Zhang, Victor             SO Yale                   21.53      21.80        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chung, David              FR Georgetown             22.25      21.81        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 26 Becker, Ed                SR Yale                   22.18      21.86        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Michael            SO Georgetown             22.02      21.88        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 28 Wallace, Danny            SR Bucknell Univers       22.55      21.89        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 29 Rohde, Cal                FR Georgetown             22.12      21.96        
          r:11.86                                                                 
 30 Killian, Pat              SR Yale                   22.04      22.08        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 30 Lawler, William           SO Georgetown             23.00      22.08        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 30 Cabrera, Cameron          SR La Salle               22.26      22.08        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 33 Derr, Dave                SR La Salle               22.10      22.09        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 34 Cashin, Liam              FR Binghamton             22.24      22.13        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 35 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown             22.23      22.18        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 36 Clark, Brian              SO Yale                   21.72      22.26        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 37 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton             23.03      22.27        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 38 Marberry, Wes             SO Bucknell Univers       22.83      22.29        
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 39 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   22.42      22.31        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 40 Edling, Cameron           SO La Salle               22.92      22.41        
          r:14.56                                                                 
 41 Wolff, Austin             FR Georgetown             22.55      22.55        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 41 Belfanti, Nick            SR FORD                   23.33      22.55        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 43 Daniel, Matt              FR DEL                       NT      22.57        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 44 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                   22.86      22.62        
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 45 Daniell, Christopher      SO FORD                   22.81      22.68        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 46 Jones, Calvin             SR Yale                   22.69      22.70        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 47 Kuriga, Lucas             SO DEL                    23.01      22.81        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 48 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                   23.37      22.85        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 49 DeLuce, Peter             SO DEL                       NT      22.87        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 50 Dwyer, Ben                SR FORD                   23.23      22.90        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 51 Rossie, Kurtis            SO FORD                      NT      22.91        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 52 Lopez, Diego              FR DEL                       NT      22.98        
          r:12.84                                                                 
 53 Doherty, Chris            JR Binghamton             23.80      23.01        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 54 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton             23.47      23.05        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 55 Perley, Tim               JR Bucknell Univers       23.14      23.19        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 56 Parisi, Joseph            SO FORD                   23.80      23.52        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 57 Spinelli, Michael         SO Georgetown             23.61      23.55        
          r:16.22                                                                 
 58 Simpkins, Brennan         JR FORD                   23.73      23.58        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 58 Alemann, Nicolas          SR FORD                   24.18      23.58        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 60 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton             23.47      23.67        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 61 Jelsma, Greg              FR FORD                   23.70      23.74        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 61 Abrahamsen, Peter         FR FORD                   23.86      23.74        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 63 Sehlinger, Nick           FR Yale                   25.59      23.91        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 64 Sandhu, Milan             SO Yale                   23.75      23.94        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 -- Hillsley, Alex            FR DEL                       NT     X21.79        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 -- Albert, Everett           FR DEL                       NT     X22.06        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 -- Marquez, Matthew          SR DEL                       NT     X22.22        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 -- Sharesky, Garrett         SO DEL                       NT     X22.23        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 -- Tooley, Alex              SO DEL                       NT     X22.50        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 -- Lowe, Zachary             SR DEL                       NT     X22.67        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 -- Ware, Timothy             JR DEL                    22.83     X22.85        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 -- Beinhart, Corey           FR DEL                    23.38     X23.03        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 -- Camp, Cory                FR DEL                    22.95     X23.12        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 -- Strong, Brandon           JR FORD                   23.47     X23.33        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 -- Rios, Jorge               FR DEL                       NT     X23.47        
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 -- Liu, Sihan                SO DEL                    21.83        SCR        
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   3:13.81      2/2013 Navy                                       
                         Walsh, Murphy,Bodurant, Davidson                  
                3:10.26  A
                3:12.00  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                        3:25.21    3:20.70         52  
     1) Lazris, Mike JR                 2) r:0.27 Heymann, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.28 Firmansyah, Alwin JR     4) r:0.34 Zhang, Victor SO        
     r:+0.53  24.83    50.86  1:16.71  1:46.13  2:08.57  2:35.02  2:56.73  3:20.70
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                    3:26.10    3:22.23         44  
     1) Robinson, Jack FR               2) r:0.29 Seketa, Ben JR          
     3) r:0.37 Nicholson, Mike SR       4) r:0.38 Hadley, Matt SR         
     r:+0.62  25.16    51.69  1:17.64  1:48.07  2:10.67  2:36.77  2:58.52  3:22.23
  3 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         3:29.00    3:25.02         42  
     1) Farm, Eric SO                   2) r:0.29 Cummings, Tommy SO      
     3) r:0.34 Hausmann, Ed SR          4) r:0.23 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+0.62  24.37    50.38  1:16.78  1:47.39  2:11.07  2:39.45  3:01.26  3:25.02
  4 Yale University  'B'                        3:28.44   x3:25.08        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron FR             2) r:0.50 Tsui, Ronald JR         
     3) r:0.13 Becker, Ed SR            4) r:-0.19 Miao, Oscar FR         
     r:+0.60  24.64    51.16  1:17.74  1:47.94  2:11.16  2:38.64  3:00.32  3:25.08
  5 Georgetown University  'A'                  3:30.61    3:25.72         40  
     1) Ng, Michael SO                  2) r:0.12 Kilgore, Christian JR   
     3) r:0.34 Vanin, Martin FR         4) r:0.20 Mandel, Matthew JR      
     r:+0.52  24.63    51.31  1:18.43  1:50.07  2:12.11  2:39.53  3:01.38  3:25.72
  6 La Salle University  'A'                    3:31.87    3:26.90         38  
     1) Derr, Dave SR                   2) r:0.30 Roth, Johan SO          
     3) r:0.51 Hughes, Justin SO        4) r:0.47 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     r:+0.63  24.78    51.71  1:17.96  1:48.48  2:11.81  2:40.05  3:02.29  3:26.90
  7 Delaware  'A'                               3:30.10    3:27.71         36  
     1) Hillsley, Alex FR               2) r:0.03 Albert, Everett FR      
     3) r:0.18 Clark, Cole SR           4) r:0.18 Elder, Tomas FR         
     r:+0.57  25.24    51.49  1:18.87  1:50.59  2:13.40  2:40.65  3:02.97  3:27.71
  8 Delaware  'B'                               3:32.61   x3:27.80        
     1) Ware, Timothy JR                2) r:0.11 Tooley, Alex SO         
     3) r:0.30 Lowe, Zachary SR         4) r:+0.0 Liu, Sihan SO           
     r:+0.62  24.62    51.22  1:19.20  1:50.91  2:13.82  2:41.43  3:03.00  3:27.80
  9 Fordham University  'A'                     3:32.18    3:27.82         32  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael SR     2) r:0.34 Sholdra, Steve SO       
     3) r:0.42 Noguchi, Shintaro SR     4) r:0.38 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+0.58  25.79    53.17  1:20.90  1:52.78  2:15.70  2:41.64  3:03.70  3:27.82
 10 Bucknell University  'B'                    3:28.29   x3:27.87        
     1) Behnen, Louis FR                2) r:0.25 Perley, Tim JR          
     3) r:0.34 Heinemann, Erik JR       4) r:0.43 Reitz, Trevor SR        
     r:+1.89  25.40    52.04  1:19.55  1:51.13  2:14.20  2:41.33  3:03.35  3:27.87
 11 Bucknell University  'C'                    3:34.17   x3:31.66        
     1) Rappaport, Will SO              2) r:0.36 Marberry, Wes SO        
     3) r:0.17 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris SO   4) r:0.35 Wallace, Danny SR       
     r:+0.58  26.07    53.06  1:21.20  1:53.80  2:16.98  2:44.44  3:06.84  3:31.66
 12 Binghamton, State University o  'C'         3:37.50   x3:34.42        
     1) Chiang, Winston SR              2) r:0.25 Ling, Kevin SO          
     3) r:0.14 Kilgallen, Pat SO        4) r:0.24 Duszynski, Andrew SO    
     r:12.83  26.69    53.80  1:21.44  1:53.16  2:17.67  2:47.31  3:09.73  3:34.42
 13 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:40.29    3:34.76         26  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) r:0.22 Csakai, Danny SO        
     3) r:0.10 Lawrence, Eric FR        4) r:0.20 Frazier, Duncan SO      
     r:+0.60  25.96    53.37  1:20.94  1:53.36  2:17.07  2:45.89  3:08.64  3:34.76
 14 Delaware  'C'                               3:37.26   x3:35.55        
     1) Marquez, Matthew SR             2) r:+0.0 Beinhart, Corey FR      
     3) r:0.14 Daniel, Matt FR          4) r:0.13 Dearstyne, Trevor FR    
     r:+0.56  26.14    58.31  1:22.23  1:54.14  2:18.19  2:47.47  3:10.06  3:35.55
 15 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         3:34.00   x3:35.67        
     1) Campagna, Steve FR              2) r:0.15 Zorgman, Ruan FR        
     3) r:0.35 Pangal, John SR          4) r:0.43 Cashin, Liam FR         
     r:+0.65  26.35    54.66  1:22.23  1:53.45  2:18.64  2:47.86  3:10.46  3:35.67
 16 La Salle University  'B'                    3:32.69   x3:36.02        
     1) Gravel, Jerry FR                2) r:0.46 Stankovic, Strahinja FR 
     3) r:0.08 Fischer, Greg SR         4) r:0.39 Gravel, Kip JR          
     r:+0.58  25.92    53.34  1:21.90  1:55.52  2:19.27  2:48.62  3:11.11  3:36.02
 17 Fordham University  'C'                     3:46.34   x3:37.36        
     1) Jacobsen, Zach JR               2) r:0.05 Simkins, Robert FR      
     3) r:0.08 Strong, Brandon JR       4) r:0.19 Daniell, Christopher SO 
     r:+6.52  26.31    53.53  1:22.05  1:55.96  2:19.93  2:48.41  3:11.21  3:37.36
 -- La Salle University  'C'                    3:33.14         DQ        
     1) Cloutier, Marcus SO             2) r:0.38 Fadley, Cameron FR      
     3) r:0.28 McCaffrey, Sean JR       4) r:-0.07 Cabrera, Cameron SR    
     r:+0.62  26.49    54.64  1:13.16  1:55.01  2:19.47  2:49.15  3:11.29       DQ
 -- Georgetown University  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Young, Michael SO               2) r:-0.02 Blum, Kevin FR         
     3) r:0.40 Chung, David FR          4) r:0.40 Smigelski, Michael FR   
     r:+9.94  24.94    52.12  1:20.31  1:54.31  2:17.74  2:44.42  3:06.45       DQ
 -- Fordham University  'B'                     3:39.75         DQ        
     1) Mattox, Miguel FR               2) r:0.08 Dwyer, Ben SR           
     3) r:-0.01 Mercurio, Joseph FR     4) r:0.37 Shetler, Thomas SO      
     r:+0.59  25.53    52.92  1:20.18  1:52.48  2:16.57  2:45.52  3:07.39       DQ
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:28.63      2/2013 Navy                                       
                         Walsh, Murphy, Bondurant, Parker                  
                1:26.08  A
                1:27.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         1:35.60    1:32.59         52  
     1) Farm, Eric SO                   2) r:0.47 Cummings, Tommy SO      
     3) r:0.29 Hausmann, Ed SR          4) r:0.17 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+6.52  23.18    49.29  1:12.56  1:32.59                                    
  2 Georgetown University  'A'                  1:35.49    1:32.85         44  
     1) Young, Michael SO               2) r:0.10 Kilgore, Christian JR   
     3) r:0.19 Vanin, Martin FR         4) r:0.29 Mandel, Matthew JR      
     r:+8.68  23.88    50.33  1:12.19  1:32.85                                    
  3 La Salle University  'A'                    1:34.88    1:33.48         42  
     1) Derr, Dave SR                   2) r:0.33 Roth, Johan SO          
     3) r:0.19 Fischer, Greg SR         4) r:0.11 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     r:+0.67  24.05    50.03  1:12.88  1:33.48                                    
  4 Yale University  'B'                        1:36.69    1:33.90         40  
     1) Stang, Kevin SO                 2) r:0.05 Tsui, Ronald JR         
     3) r:0.42 Becker, Ed SR            4) r:0.15 Miao, Oscar FR          
     r:+0.63  24.11    50.60  1:13.18  1:33.90                                    
  5 Bucknell University  'B'                    1:36.59    1:34.56         38  
     1) Hadley, Matt SR                 2) r:0.14 Perley, Tim JR          
     3) r:0.25 Heinemann, Erik JR       4) r:0.25 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris SO  
     r:16.65  24.08    50.83  1:13.85  1:34.56                                    
  6 Fordham University  'A'                     1:38.71    1:35.61         36  
     1) Mattox, Miguel FR               2) r:0.22 Dwyer, Ben SR           
     3) r:0.30 Noguchi, Shintaro SR     4) r:0.38 Shetler, Thomas SO      
     r:14.08  25.34    52.50  1:14.87  1:35.61                                    
  7 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT   x1:35.67        
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt FR            2) r:0.14 Smigelski, Michael FR   
     3) r:0.19 Chung, David FR          4) r:0.26 Leach, William FR       
     r:10.83  25.04    51.99  1:14.52  1:35.67                                    
  8 Bucknell University  'C'                    1:38.52   x1:35.84        
     1) Nangle, JT SO                   2) r:0.20 Marberry, Wes SO        
     3) r:0.55 Reitz, Trevor SR         4) r:0.43 Wallace, Danny SR       
     r:+0.55  25.00    51.67  1:14.36  1:35.84                                    
  9 Delaware  'B'                                    NT    1:35.91         32  
     1) Hillsley, Alex FR               2) r:0.26 Beinhart, Corey FR      
     3) r:0.31 Elder, Tomas FR          4) r:0.10 Dearstyne, Trevor FR    
     r:+4.34  24.40    51.87  1:14.80  1:35.91                                    
 10 La Salle University  'B'                    1:35.78   x1:36.52        
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) r:0.47 Fadley, Cameron FR      
     3) r:0.32 McCaffrey, Sean JR       4) r:0.21 Cabrera, Cameron SR     
     r:+9.46  23.95    50.73  1:14.43  1:36.52                                    
 11 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         1:39.00   x1:36.72        
     1) Doherty, Chris JR               2) r:0.19 Zorgman, Ruan FR        
     3) r:0.29 Campagna, Steve FR       4) r:0.29 Cashin, Liam FR         
     r:+0.61  25.48    51.84  1:15.20  1:36.72                                    
 11 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:39.12    1:36.72         26  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) r:0.14 Csakai, Danny SO        
     3) r:0.31 Lawrence, Eric FR        4) r:-0.07 Frazier, Duncan SO     
     r:+8.69  24.77    51.76  1:15.73  1:36.72                                    
 13 Fordham University  'C'                     1:41.78   x1:38.49        
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael SR     2) r:0.24 Sholdra, Steve SO       
     3) r:0.28 Mercurio, Joseph FR      4) r:0.39 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:13.58  25.89    53.52  1:17.28  1:38.49                                    
 14 Delaware  'C'                                    NT   x1:38.60        
     1) Panaccione, AJ JR               2) r:0.24 DeLuce, Peter SO        
     3) r:0.31 Kolwyck, Justin SO       4) r:-0.25 Kuriga, Lucas SO       
     r:11.61  25.59    52.59  1:16.67  1:38.60                                    
 15 Fordham University  'B'                     1:42.49   x1:39.08        
     1) Jacobsen, Zach JR               2) r:0.15 Simkins, Robert FR      
     3) r:0.08 Strong, Brandon JR       4) r:0.25 Daniell, Christopher SO 
     r:15.92  25.39    53.63  1:17.16  1:39.08                                    
 16 Binghamton, State University o  'C'         1:41.00   x1:42.64        
     1) Chiang, Winston SR              2) r:0.05 Yoon, San JR            
     3) r:0.34 Pangal, John SR          4) r:0.22 Samatli, Ogeday SO      
     r:13.74  26.58    54.08  1:18.56  1:42.64                                    
 -- Yale University  'A'                        1:31.83         DQ        
     1) Lazris, Mike JR                 2) r:0.22 Heymann, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.14 Firmansyah, Alwin JR     4) r:-0.09 Greenberg, Aaron FR    
     r:16.95  23.74    49.68  1:12.00       DQ                                    
 -- Delaware  'A'                               1:35.12         DQ        
     1) Ware, Timothy JR                2) r:0.15 Albert, Everett FR      
     3) r:0.15 Clark, Cole SR           4) r:-0.02 Liu, Sihan SO          
     r:+0.61  24.13    50.59  1:13.22       DQ                                    
 -- Bucknell University  'A'                    1:33.50         DQ        
     1) Robinson, Jack FR               2) r:0.17 Seketa, Ben JR          
     3) r:0.39 Nicholson, Mike SR       4) r:-0.02 Grune, Steven SO       
     r:13.87  24.34    49.83  1:12.13       DQ                                    
 -- La Salle University  'C'                    1:37.45        DFS        
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   3:49.75      2/2013 Vagts, Navy                                
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     3:56.69    3:55.78         32  
     r:+0.73  24.39    51.93  1:22.22  1:51.92  2:25.54  2:59.02  3:27.28  3:55.78
  2 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     3:59.57    3:57.73         28  
     r:+0.74  25.51    54.19  1:23.76  1:52.79  2:27.70  3:03.29  3:31.01  3:57.73
  3 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 4:02.28    3:59.80         26.5
     r:+0.73  25.51    54.43  1:25.64  1:56.60  2:30.84  3:05.01  3:32.95  3:59.80
  3 Heymann, Andrew     JR Yale                 4:01.47    3:59.80         26.5
     r:+0.72  25.62    54.97  1:25.96  1:56.79  2:30.12  3:03.96  3:32.52  3:59.80
  5 Hogan, Brian        SO Yale                 4:04.54    4:01.44         25  
     r:+0.71  25.74    55.12  1:24.96  1:54.21  2:30.56  3:06.68  3:34.48  4:01.44
  6 Stang, Kevin        SO Yale                 4:03.28    4:05.38         24  
     r:+0.71  25.70    55.59  1:25.73  1:55.34  2:31.59  3:07.97  3:37.06  4:05.38
  7 Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers     4:05.47    4:08.58         23  
     r:+0.75  25.85    55.71  1:27.22  1:58.39  2:35.52  3:12.41  3:41.15  4:08.58
  8 Rappaport, Will     SO Bucknell Univers     4:06.10    4:10.62         22  
     r:+0.74  25.57    55.48  1:26.08  1:57.15  2:34.17  3:11.81  3:41.55  4:10.62
B - Final
  9 Grey, Evan          FR Georgetown           4:06.58    4:03.65         20  
     r:+0.73  25.62    54.57  1:24.82  1:55.08  2:30.53  3:06.96  3:35.56  4:03.65
 10 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  4:09.08    4:05.71         17  
     r:+0.70  26.59    56.51  1:27.41  1:58.17  2:33.96  3:10.43  3:38.73  4:05.71
 11 Zorgman, Ruan       FR Binghamton           4:09.23    4:05.89         16  
     r:+0.71  25.89    55.59  1:27.53  2:00.06  2:34.35  3:09.17  3:37.98  4:05.89
 12 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  4:07.10    4:07.44         15  
     r:+0.74  26.22    56.11  1:28.11  1:59.87  2:34.88  3:10.59  3:39.44  4:07.44
 13 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 4:09.42    4:07.86         14  
     r:+0.85  26.43    55.06  1:27.38  1:59.19  2:35.70  3:11.98  3:40.61  4:07.86
 14 Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                  4:09.73    4:08.70         13  
     r:+0.63  25.87    55.77  1:26.79  1:58.47  2:34.54  3:11.67  3:40.45  4:08.70
 15 Beatty, George      JR Bucknell Univers     4:10.20    4:10.23         12  
     r:+0.79  26.47    56.17  1:28.19  1:59.84  2:36.76  3:13.56  3:42.42  4:10.23
 16 Figus, Collin       SR Binghamton           4:10.76    4:10.52         11  
     r:+0.67  25.92    56.27  1:28.89  2:00.83  2:36.18  3:12.04  3:42.08  4:10.52
C - Final
 17 Stankovic, Strahin  FR La Salle             4:10.93    4:05.49          9  
     r:+0.66  25.77    56.15  1:28.02  1:59.92  2:33.23  3:08.31  3:37.98  4:05.49
 18 Goss, Alex          FR Yale                 4:12.26    4:10.66          7  
     r:+0.78  26.82    57.17  1:30.43  2:03.01  2:37.47  3:13.19  3:43.12  4:10.66
 19 Jacobsen, Zach      JR FORD                 4:12.65    4:10.92          6  
     r:+0.76  27.00    57.57  1:29.05  2:00.49  2:37.33  3:13.54  3:43.42  4:10.92
 20 Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                  4:11.10    4:11.55          5  
     r:+0.77  25.81    56.59  1:29.77  2:02.03  2:38.82  3:16.33  3:44.17  4:11.55
 21 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 4:11.34    4:11.60          4  
     r:+0.71  26.88    56.84  1:29.13  2:01.58  2:37.18  3:13.12  3:43.31  4:11.60
 22 Wingerson, Andy     JR Yale                 4:12.52    4:12.26          3  
     r:+0.78  26.24    56.31  1:28.15  1:59.57  2:36.02  3:12.14  3:42.58  4:12.26
 23 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers     4:11.38    4:15.44          2  
     r:+0.66  26.38    56.36  1:29.48  2:01.87  2:40.77  3:19.80  3:48.57  4:15.44
 24 Grimmett-Norris, M  SR FORD                 4:12.71    4:15.79          1  
     r:+0.71  26.11    55.96  1:26.93  1:57.53  2:37.50  3:16.30  3:46.43  4:15.79
Preliminaries
 25 Gravel, Jerry       FR La Salle             4:13.11                   
 26 Chipev, Liuben      SO Georgetown           4:14.97                   
 27 Gravel, Kip         JR La Salle             4:15.03                   
 28 McDonald, Kendrick  SO Yale                 4:15.05                   
 29 West, Timothy       JR DEL                  4:15.61                   
 30 McDermott, Danny    SR Yale                 4:15.88                   
 31 Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                 4:16.55                   
 32 Lyons, Sean         FR Bucknell Univers     4:16.65                   
 33 Vingan, Isaac       SO Binghamton           4:17.21                   
 34 Bechtold, Leander   FR DEL                  4:17.69                   
 35 Romanov, Gregory    SO Georgetown           4:18.12                   
 36 Panaccione, AJ      JR DEL                  4:19.83                   
 37 Cloutier, Marcus    SO La Salle             4:20.86                   
 38 Roth, Johan         SO La Salle             4:21.24                   
 39 Murphy, Brian       SO DEL                  4:21.94                   
 40 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 4:22.55                   
 41 Jeronis, Taylor     JR La Salle             4:25.04                   
 42 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 4:25.18                   
 43 Indudhara, Chris    FR FORD                 4:30.03                   
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   3:49.75      2/2013 Vagts, Navy                                
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike           SR Bucknell Univers     3:59.57    3:56.69        
     r:+0.72  24.57    52.18  1:22.39  1:52.62  2:26.40  2:59.70  3:28.37  3:56.69
  2 Behnen, Louis             FR Bucknell Univers     4:03.91    3:59.57        
     r:+0.71  25.71    55.22  1:25.09  1:54.02  2:29.36  3:04.40  3:32.59  3:59.57
  3 Heymann, Andrew           JR Yale                 4:06.00    4:01.47        
     r:+0.70  25.66    55.20  1:25.56  1:55.73  2:29.37  3:04.06  3:33.09  4:01.47
  4 Sholdra, Steve            SO FORD                 4:07.37    4:02.28        
     r:+0.71  25.57    54.29  1:26.05  1:56.93  2:31.10  3:05.98  3:34.43  4:02.28
  5 Stang, Kevin              SO Yale                 4:08.05    4:03.28        
     r:+0.69  25.36    55.30  1:25.16  1:54.80  2:29.91  3:06.36  3:35.34  4:03.28
  6 Hogan, Brian              SO Yale                 4:06.38    4:04.54        
     r:+0.72  26.21    55.95  1:26.04  1:55.10  2:31.72  3:08.68  3:37.26  4:04.54
  7 Robinson, Jack            FR Bucknell Univers     4:14.37    4:05.47        
     r:+0.72  26.21    56.43  1:26.91  1:57.35  2:33.73  3:09.90  3:38.40  4:05.47
  8 Rappaport, Will           SO Bucknell Univers     4:07.87    4:06.10        
     r:+0.75  25.84    55.53  1:26.09  1:57.32  2:33.33  3:09.66  3:38.18  4:06.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grey, Evan                FR Georgetown           4:11.79    4:06.58        
     r:+0.76  25.50    55.10  1:26.17  1:56.74  2:32.54  3:08.94  3:38.07  4:06.58
 10 Tooley, Alex              SO DEL                  4:05.30    4:07.10        
     r:+0.73  26.42    56.24  1:29.16  2:01.87  2:36.57  3:11.36  3:39.70  4:07.10
 11 Camp, Cory                FR DEL                       NT    4:09.08        
     r:+0.73  26.50    56.67  1:27.61  1:58.79  2:35.72  3:13.06  3:41.73  4:09.08
 12 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton           4:14.14    4:09.23        
     r:+0.76  26.02    55.71  1:28.09  2:00.13  2:35.55  3:11.13  3:40.69  4:09.23
 13 Lerude, Ben               FR Yale                 4:10.00    4:09.42        
     r:+0.83  26.23    55.05  1:27.07  1:58.70  2:35.60  3:12.54  3:41.66  4:09.42
 14 Rios, Jorge               FR DEL                  4:16.17    4:09.73        
     r:+0.63  25.88    56.26  1:27.36  1:59.08  2:34.86  3:11.51  3:40.37  4:09.73
 15 Beatty, George            JR Bucknell Univers     4:20.51    4:10.20        
     r:+0.77  26.34    55.97  1:27.83  1:59.58  2:36.09  3:13.13  3:42.37  4:10.20
 16 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton           4:13.92    4:10.76        
     r:+0.71  26.27    57.01  1:29.42  2:01.13  2:35.68  3:11.75  3:42.00  4:10.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle             4:17.98    4:10.93        
     r:+0.67  26.49    56.39  1:29.11  2:01.64  2:35.80  3:11.34  3:41.85  4:10.93
 18 Sharesky, Garrett         SO DEL                       NT    4:11.10        
     r:+0.82  25.92    56.12  1:29.45  2:01.90  2:39.26  3:16.65  3:44.45  4:11.10
 19 Kosciuk, Kevin            JR FORD                 4:20.06    4:11.34        
     r:+0.74  26.79    56.79  1:28.66  2:00.72  2:36.42  3:12.46  3:42.64  4:11.34
 20 Shanley, Jeff             SO Bucknell Univers     4:19.58    4:11.38        
     r:+0.63  26.01    56.12  1:28.28  2:00.03  2:38.44  3:16.48  3:44.87  4:11.38
 21 Goss, Alex                FR Yale                 4:16.50    4:12.26        
     r:+0.80  27.34    58.18  1:31.72  2:04.64  2:39.14  3:14.30  3:43.95  4:12.26
 22 Wingerson, Andy           JR Yale                 4:20.78    4:12.52        
     r:+0.79  26.86    56.99  1:28.04  1:59.12  2:35.78  3:12.41  3:43.12  4:12.52
 23 Jacobsen, Zach            JR FORD                 4:20.19    4:12.65        
     r:+0.73  26.34    56.33  1:28.04  1:59.59  2:36.42  3:13.26  3:43.75  4:12.65
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD                 4:20.36    4:12.71        
     r:+0.73  25.88    55.56  1:26.38  1:56.35  2:35.28  3:13.96  3:43.73  4:12.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gravel, Jerry             FR La Salle             4:16.78    4:13.11        
     r:+0.68  26.38    57.74  1:28.43  2:00.14  2:37.17  3:14.17  3:43.42  4:13.11
 26 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown           4:27.16    4:14.97        
     r:+0.71  26.68    56.29  1:29.25  2:01.68  2:38.82  3:16.17  3:45.97  4:14.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gravel, Kip               JR La Salle             4:16.11    4:15.03        
     r:+0.59  25.68    56.06  1:28.45  2:00.13  2:37.95  3:16.35  3:46.17  4:15.03
 28 McDonald, Kendrick        SO Yale                 4:14.21    4:15.05        
     r:+0.70  25.99    57.00  1:29.65  2:02.42  2:37.98  3:14.57  3:45.08  4:15.05
 29 West, Timothy             JR DEL                  4:18.24    4:15.61        
     r:+0.75  26.54    56.62  1:30.58  2:03.35  2:39.96  3:16.63  3:46.89  4:15.61
 30 McDermott, Danny          SR Yale                 4:13.54    4:15.88        
     r:+0.81  26.66    57.65  1:31.43  2:04.78  2:40.78  3:16.11  3:46.69  4:15.88
 31 Strong, Brandon           JR FORD                 4:19.65    4:16.55        
     r:+0.75  26.15    56.55  1:28.54  2:00.51  2:38.04  3:16.17  3:46.64  4:16.55
 32 Lyons, Sean               FR Bucknell Univers     4:25.44    4:16.65        
     r:+0.71  26.88    57.57  1:30.31  2:02.64  2:40.47  3:19.23  3:48.46  4:16.65
 33 Vingan, Isaac             SO Binghamton           4:19.49    4:17.21        
     r:+0.77  27.39    57.78  1:31.77  2:05.58  2:42.03  3:19.04  3:48.83  4:17.21
 34 Bechtold, Leander         FR DEL                  4:17.76    4:17.69        
     r:+0.79  26.88    57.20  1:30.19  2:02.69  2:39.38  3:16.15  3:47.37  4:17.69
 35 Romanov, Gregory          SO Georgetown           4:30.77    4:18.12        
     r:+0.78  26.97    58.02  1:29.94  2:01.90  2:41.60  3:21.12  3:49.82  4:18.12
 36 Panaccione, AJ            JR DEL                  4:30.18    4:19.83        
     r:+0.67  26.53    57.39  1:28.72  2:00.36  2:39.23  3:18.38  3:49.49  4:19.83
 37 Cloutier, Marcus          SO La Salle             4:29.67    4:20.86        
     r:+0.72  26.77    58.03  1:30.66  2:02.52  2:40.31  3:19.06  3:50.68  4:20.86
 38 Roth, Johan               SO La Salle             4:15.98    4:21.24        
     r:+0.73  26.43    58.09  1:31.57  2:04.47  2:41.63  3:18.14  3:50.30  4:21.24
 39 Murphy, Brian             SO DEL                       NT    4:21.94        
     r:+0.73  27.05    58.24  1:32.05  2:05.56  2:42.09  3:19.94  3:51.72  4:21.94
 40 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 4:29.91    4:22.55        
     r:+0.84  28.01    59.48  1:33.66  2:07.31  2:44.06  3:20.96  3:52.61  4:22.55
 41 Jeronis, Taylor           JR La Salle             4:21.53    4:25.04        
     r:+0.72  26.66    57.25  1:31.02  2:04.05  2:43.59  3:24.19  3:55.56  4:25.04
 42 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 4:24.63    4:25.18        
     r:+0.82  27.31    58.80  1:32.25  2:05.47  2:44.59  3:24.51  3:55.28  4:25.18
 43 Indudhara, Chris          FR FORD                 4:31.89    4:30.03        
     r:+0.70  27.75    59.85  1:34.13  2:08.23  2:48.05  3:29.12  3:59.88  4:30.03
 -- Phillips, Brian           SO Bucknell Univers     4:18.64        SCR        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                             
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   JR Yale                   49.81      49.56         32  
     r:+0.63  22.96    49.56                                                      
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                   49.92      49.72         28  
     r:14.24  22.94    49.72                                                      
  3 Lazris, Mike        JR Yale                   50.48      50.16         27  
     r:+0.71  23.49    50.16                                                      
  4 Vanin, Martin       FR Georgetown             50.55      50.25         26  
     r:+0.75  22.84    50.25                                                      
  5 Reitz, Trevor       SR Bucknell Univers       50.62      50.49         25  
     r:+0.62  23.78    50.49                                                      
  6 Heinemann, Erik     JR Bucknell Univers       50.50      50.50         24  
     r:+0.77  23.75    50.50                                                      
  7 Becker, Ed          SR Yale                   50.79      50.83         23  
     r:+0.71  23.64    50.83                                                      
  8 Grune, Steven       SO Bucknell Univers       51.02      52.41         22  
     r:+0.69  24.20    52.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chiodo Ortiz, Chri  SO Bucknell Univers       51.11      50.79         20  
     r:+0.63  23.67    50.79                                                      
 10 Ng, Michael         SO Georgetown             51.03      50.94         17  
     r:+0.73  23.54    50.94                                                      
 11 Chung, David        FR Georgetown             51.44      50.98         16  
     r:+0.72  23.97    50.98                                                      
 12 Hughes, Justin      SO La Salle               51.57      51.34         15  
     r:+0.73  23.73    51.34                                                      
 13 Fadley, Cameron     FR La Salle               51.67      51.60         14  
     r:+0.76  24.03    51.60                                                      
 14 Clark, Cole         SR DEL                    51.30      51.85         13  
     r:+0.70  24.03    51.85                                                      
 15 Fischer, Greg       SR La Salle               51.45      52.03         12  
     r:+0.72  23.69    52.03                                                      
 16 Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton             51.59      52.22         11  
     r:+0.73  24.11    52.22                                                      
C - Final
 17 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                   51.93      51.29          9  
     r:16.41  24.05    51.29                                                      
 18 Wolff, Austin       FR Georgetown             52.06      51.35          7  
     r:+0.67  24.26    51.35                                                      
 19 Militti, Pat        JR FORD                   51.69      51.42          6  
     r:+0.71  24.12    51.42                                                      
 20 Greenberg, Aaron    FR Yale                   51.74      51.69          5  
     r:+0.72  24.33    51.69                                                      
 21 Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                    52.37      51.71          4  
     r:+0.72  24.28    51.71                                                      
 22 Nangle, JT          SO Bucknell Univers       51.91      51.73          3  
     r:+0.72  24.13    51.73                                                      
 23 McCaffrey, Sean     JR La Salle               52.13      52.13          2  
     r:+0.67  24.24    52.13                                                      
 24 Zheng, Steven       FR Georgetown             52.36      52.18          1  
     r:+0.80  24.71    52.18                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Elder, Tomas        FR DEL                    52.56                   
 26 Young, Michael      SO Georgetown             52.85                   
 27 Clark, Brian        SO Yale                   52.98                   
 28 Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                   53.08                   
 29 Ware, Timothy       JR DEL                    53.26                   
 30 Daniel, Matt        FR DEL                    53.27                   
 31 Chipev, Liuben      SO Georgetown             53.41                   
 32 Mercurio, Joseph    FR FORD                   53.55                   
 33 Freeman, Denver     FR Bucknell Univers       53.56                   
 34 Chiang, Winston     SR Binghamton             53.98                   
 35 Pangal, John        SR Binghamton             54.00                   
 35 Thomann, Will       SR FORD                   54.00                   
 37 Jew, Eddie          SR Bucknell Univers       54.01                   
 37 Shetler, Thomas     SO FORD                   54.01                   
 39 Campagna, Steve     FR Binghamton             54.03                   
 40 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   54.10                   
 41 Dwyer, Ben          SR FORD                   54.17                   
 42 Kolwyck, Justin     SO DEL                    54.18                   
 43 Clarke, Danny       SR Yale                   54.20                   
 44 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton             54.37                   
 45 Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                    54.45                   
 46 Lopez, Diego        FR DEL                    54.51                   
 47 Spinelli, Michael   SO Georgetown             54.52                   
 48 Tucci, Joshua       JR Georgetown             54.69                   
 49 Stein, Mike         SO La Salle               54.77                   
 50 Dearstyne, Trevor   FR DEL                    54.81                   
 51 Jeronis, Taylor     JR La Salle               55.13                   
 52 Simkins, Robert     FR FORD                   55.14                   
 53 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers       55.29                   
 54 Sandhu, Milan       SO Yale                   56.20                   
 55 Simpkins, Brennan   JR FORD                   56.80                   
 56 Daniell, Christoph  SO FORD                   57.77                   
 57 D'Souza, Nicholas      FORD                   59.49                   
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                             
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin         JR Yale                   49.51      49.81        
     r:+0.63  23.17    49.81                                                      
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD                   49.94      49.92        
     r:+0.65  23.50    49.92                                                      
  3 Lazris, Mike              JR Yale                   50.03      50.48        
     r:+0.65  23.63    50.48                                                      
  4 Heinemann, Erik           JR Bucknell Univers       51.07      50.50        
     r:+0.78  23.82    50.50                                                      
  5 Vanin, Martin             FR Georgetown             51.48      50.55        
     r:+0.76  23.17    50.55                                                      
  6 Reitz, Trevor             SR Bucknell Univers       50.87      50.62        
     r:+0.65  23.79    50.62                                                      
  7 Becker, Ed                SR Yale                   51.86      50.79        
     r:+0.70  23.82    50.79                                                      
  8 Grune, Steven             SO Bucknell Univers       51.09      51.02        
     r:+0.70  23.81    51.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown             53.25      51.03        
     r:+0.73  23.63    51.03                                                      
 10 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris       SO Bucknell Univers       52.74      51.11        
     r:+0.60  23.57    51.11                                                      
 11 Clark, Cole               SR DEL                    50.71      51.30        
     r:+0.72  23.85    51.30                                                      
 12 Chung, David              FR Georgetown             52.44      51.44        
     r:+0.70  23.92    51.44                                                      
 13 Fischer, Greg             SR La Salle               52.52      51.45        
     r:13.31  23.39    51.45                                                      
 14 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle               51.81      51.57        
     r:+0.73  23.79    51.57                                                      
 15 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton             53.37      51.59        
     r:+0.68  24.07    51.59                                                      
 16 Fadley, Cameron           FR La Salle               52.82      51.67        
     r:+0.73  23.83    51.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Militti, Pat              JR FORD                   51.77      51.69        
     r:10.21  24.21    51.69                                                      
 18 Greenberg, Aaron          FR Yale                   51.84      51.74        
     r:+0.74  23.52    51.74                                                      
 19 Nangle, JT                SO Bucknell Univers       53.49      51.91        
     r:+0.71  24.27    51.91                                                      
 20 Schultz, Alex             FR Yale                   53.08      51.93        
     r:+0.82  24.51    51.93                                                      
 21 Wolff, Austin             FR Georgetown             53.83      52.06        
     r:+0.64  23.67    52.06                                                      
 22 McCaffrey, Sean           JR La Salle               53.37      52.13        
     r:+0.68  24.25    52.13                                                      
 23 Zheng, Steven             FR Georgetown             53.52      52.36        
     r:+0.73  24.63    52.36                                                      
 24 Lowe, Zachary             SR DEL                    52.71      52.37        
     r:+0.74  24.45    52.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elder, Tomas              FR DEL                    52.77      52.56        
     r:+0.64  24.68    52.56                                                      
 26 Young, Michael            SO Georgetown             54.05      52.85        
     r:+0.68  24.17    52.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Brian              SO Yale                   52.74      52.98        
     r:+0.65  24.05    52.98                                                      
 28 Strong, Brandon           JR FORD                   54.72      53.08        
     r:+0.73  25.02    53.08                                                      
 29 Ware, Timothy             JR DEL                       NT      53.26        
     r:+0.71  24.48    53.26                                                      
 30 Daniel, Matt              FR DEL                    54.09      53.27        
     r:+0.75  24.94    53.27                                                      
 31 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown             55.61      53.41        
     r:11.74  25.27    53.41                                                      
 32 Mercurio, Joseph          FR FORD                   53.78      53.55        
     r:+0.75  25.50    53.55                                                      
 33 Freeman, Denver           FR Bucknell Univers       54.77      53.56        
     r:+0.86  25.29    53.56                                                      
 34 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton             56.03      53.98        
     r:+0.78  25.32    53.98                                                      
 35 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton             54.47      54.00        
     r:+1.78  25.41    54.00                                                      
 35 Thomann, Will             SR FORD                   56.81      54.00        
     r:+0.73  24.64    54.00                                                      
 37 Shetler, Thomas           SO FORD                   54.74      54.01        
     r:+0.73  24.46    54.01                                                      
 37 Jew, Eddie                SR Bucknell Univers       55.62      54.01        
     r:+0.75  25.53    54.01                                                      
 39 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton             54.66      54.03        
     r:+0.73  25.04    54.03                                                      
 40 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   56.65      54.10        
     r:+0.65  24.75    54.10                                                      
 41 Dwyer, Ben                SR FORD                   57.40      54.17        
     r:+0.72  25.90    54.17                                                      
 42 Kolwyck, Justin           SO DEL                       NT      54.18        
     r:+0.66  25.55    54.18                                                      
 43 Clarke, Danny             SR Yale                   54.03      54.20        
     r:+0.71  24.96    54.20                                                      
 44 Doherty, Chris            JR Binghamton             56.48      54.37        
     r:+0.79  25.36    54.37                                                      
 45 Beinhart, Corey           FR DEL                       NT      54.45        
     r:13.80  25.47    54.45                                                      
 46 Lopez, Diego              FR DEL                       NT      54.51        
     r:+0.69  25.47    54.51                                                      
 47 Spinelli, Michael         SO Georgetown             56.64      54.52        
     r:+0.66  24.99    54.52                                                      
 48 Tucci, Joshua             JR Georgetown             55.97      54.69        
     r:+0.65  25.50    54.69                                                      
 49 Stein, Mike               SO La Salle               56.74      54.77        
     r:+0.67  25.35    54.77                                                      
 50 Dearstyne, Trevor         FR DEL                       NT      54.81        
     r:+0.66  24.89    54.81                                                      
 51 Jeronis, Taylor           JR La Salle               55.15      55.13        
     r:+0.71  25.83    55.13                                                      
 52 Simkins, Robert           FR FORD                   54.90      55.14        
     r:+0.74  25.62    55.14                                                      
 53 Greene, Collin            JR Bucknell Univers       55.98      55.29        
     r:+0.72  25.95    55.29                                                      
 54 Sandhu, Milan             SO Yale                   56.43      56.20        
     r:+0.81  26.04    56.20                                                      
 55 Simpkins, Brennan         JR FORD                   56.36      56.80        
     r:+0.74  26.05    56.80                                                      
 56 Daniell, Christopher      SO FORD                   59.85      57.77        
     r:+0.76  26.69    57.77                                                      
 57 D'Souza, Nicholas            FORD                 1:00.88      59.49        
     r:+0.82  27.63    59.49                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:36.05     12/2009 Beleranech, St. HS                         
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 1:40.53    1:39.79         32  
     r:+0.68  23.13    48.27  1:14.09  1:39.79                                    
  2 Hadley, Matt        SR Bucknell Univers     1:41.04    1:40.90         28  
     r:+0.75  23.45    49.02  1:15.31  1:40.90                                    
  3 Hogan, Brian        SO Yale                 1:42.47    1:42.01         27  
     r:+0.71  23.91    49.98  1:16.64  1:42.01                                    
  4 Sharpe, Stefan      JR La Salle             1:41.14    1:42.20         26  
     r:+0.72  24.13    49.98  1:16.29  1:42.20                                    
  5 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:42.88    1:42.95         25  
     r:+0.67  23.98    50.22  1:16.72  1:42.95                                    
  6 Albert, Everett     FR DEL                  1:43.07    1:43.08         24  
     r:+0.66  24.18    50.44  1:16.73  1:43.08                                    
  7 Heinemann, Erik     JR Bucknell Univers     1:42.36    1:43.23         23  
     r:+0.77  24.29    50.66  1:17.47  1:43.23                                    
  8 Chiodo Ortiz, Chri  SO Bucknell Univers     1:43.08    1:44.29         22  
     r:+0.61  24.24    50.28  1:17.14  1:44.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Yang, Will          SO Yale                 1:43.66    1:42.53         20  
     r:+0.70  24.74    50.74  1:16.73  1:42.53                                    
 10 Liu, Sihan          SO DEL                  1:43.89    1:43.18         17  
     r:+0.75  24.36    50.60  1:17.07  1:43.18                                    
 11 Duszynski, Andrew   SO Binghamton           1:43.17    1:43.88         16  
     r:+0.71  24.44    50.80  1:17.47  1:43.88                                    
 12 Leach, William      FR Georgetown           1:43.25    1:44.12         15  
     r:15.84  24.47    50.84  1:17.38  1:44.12                                    
 13 Freeman, Denver     FR Bucknell Univers     1:44.67    1:44.37         14  
     r:+0.84  24.83    51.08  1:17.53  1:44.37                                    
 14 Cabrera, Cameron    SR La Salle             1:43.41    1:45.19         13  
     r:+0.73  24.07    50.03  1:17.09  1:45.19                                    
 15 Lawler, William     SO Georgetown           1:44.27    1:46.25         12  
     r:+0.73  24.10    50.81  1:18.46  1:46.25                                    
 16 Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                  1:44.39    1:46.84         11  
     r:+0.78  24.61    51.68  1:19.45  1:46.84                                    
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Victor       SO Yale                 1:45.21    1:42.71          9  
     r:+0.74  23.95    49.85  1:16.26  1:42.71                                    
 18 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle             1:44.72    1:44.54          7  
     r:+0.75  25.00    50.89  1:17.74  1:44.54                                    
 19 Kilgallen, Pat      SO Binghamton           1:45.32    1:44.77          6  
     r:+0.68  24.23    50.79  1:17.86  1:44.77                                    
 20 Phillips, Brian     SO Bucknell Univers     1:45.15    1:45.20          5  
     r:+0.85  24.98    51.79  1:18.54  1:45.20                                    
 21 Glenesk, Mattias    FR La Salle             1:45.05    1:45.25          4  
     r:+0.82  25.08    52.13  1:19.19  1:45.25                                    
 22 Militti, Pat        JR FORD                 1:45.16    1:45.51          3  
     r:+0.73  24.45    51.33  1:18.86  1:45.51                                    
 23 Rohde, Cal          FR Georgetown           1:45.10    1:45.53          2  
     r:+0.69  23.65    49.69  1:17.39  1:45.53                                    
 24 Wallace, Danny      SR Bucknell Univers     1:45.37    1:47.08          1  
     r:+0.70  24.70    51.90  1:19.44  1:47.08                                    
Preliminaries
 16 McKenna, Brian      SO Binghamton           1:44.58                   
 19 Mandel, Matthew     JR Georgetown           1:45.01                   
 27 Cashin, Liam        FR Binghamton           1:45.47                   
 28 Mattox, Miguel      FR FORD                 1:45.56                   
 29 Jacobi, Emmett      JR Binghamton           1:45.83                   
 30 Beatty, George      JR Bucknell Univers     1:45.84                   
 31 Killian, Pat        SR Yale                 1:45.85                   
 32 Gallagher, Jamie    SO Georgetown           1:46.29                   
 33 Reitz, Trevor       SR Bucknell Univers     1:46.36                   
 34 Belfanti, Nick      SR FORD                 1:46.71                   
 35 Miao, Oscar         FR Yale                 1:47.17                   
 36 Hackett, Cameron    FR Bucknell Univers     1:47.54                   
 37 Abrahamsen, Peter   FR FORD                 1:47.95                   
 38 Seketa, Ben         JR Bucknell Univers     1:48.24                   
 39 Kuriga, Lucas       SO DEL                  1:48.30                   
 40 Dearstyne, Trevor   FR DEL                  1:48.62                   
 41 Samatli, Ogeday     SO Binghamton           1:49.02                   
 42 Jelsma, Greg        FR FORD                 1:49.26                   
 43 Jew, Eddie          SR Bucknell Univers     1:49.36                   
 44 Hendrickson, Andre  JR FORD                 1:49.40                   
 45 Alemann, Nicolas    SR FORD                 1:49.89                   
 46 Elder, Tomas        FR DEL                  1:50.00                   
 47 Rossie, Kurtis      SO FORD                 1:50.04                   
 48 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 1:50.22                   
 49 Indudhara, Chris    FR FORD                 1:50.56                   
 50 Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                  1:50.58                   
 51 Zheng, Steven       FR Georgetown           1:50.88                   
 52 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 1:51.11                   
 53 Jones, Calvin       SR Yale                 1:52.71                   
 54 Parisi, Joseph      SO FORD                 1:54.93                   
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:36.05     12/2009 Beleranech, St. HS                         
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Rob               JR Yale                 1:39.24    1:40.53        
     r:+0.68  23.23    48.64  1:14.63  1:40.53                                    
  2 Hadley, Matt              SR Bucknell Univers     1:45.39    1:41.04        
     r:+0.78  23.49    48.80  1:14.98  1:41.04                                    
  3 Sharpe, Stefan            JR La Salle             1:43.80    1:41.14        
     r:+0.68  23.86    49.43  1:15.26  1:41.14                                    
  4 Heinemann, Erik           JR Bucknell Univers     1:42.32    1:42.36        
     r:+0.75  24.04    50.07  1:16.61  1:42.36                                    
  5 Hogan, Brian              SO Yale                 1:41.94    1:42.47        
     r:16.01  24.26    50.71  1:16.96  1:42.47                                    
  6 Marquez, Matthew          SR DEL                  1:45.38    1:42.88        
     r:+0.69  23.97    50.06  1:16.42  1:42.88                                    
  7 Albert, Everett           FR DEL                  1:43.54    1:43.07        
     r:+0.64  24.41    51.27  1:16.97  1:43.07                                    
  8 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris       SO Bucknell Univers     1:43.86    1:43.08        
     r:+0.62  23.46    49.07  1:15.90  1:43.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton           1:45.17    1:43.17        
     r:+0.69  24.00    50.16  1:16.57  1:43.17                                    
 10 Leach, William            FR Georgetown           1:46.48    1:43.25        
     r:+0.69  23.57    49.11  1:15.74  1:43.25                                    
 11 Cabrera, Cameron          SR La Salle             1:43.44    1:43.41        
     r:+0.74  23.76    49.47  1:16.29  1:43.41                                    
 12 Yang, Will                SO Yale                 1:44.11    1:43.66        
     r:16.57  24.52    50.47  1:16.60  1:43.66                                    
 13 Liu, Sihan                SO DEL                  1:44.60    1:43.89        
     r:+0.76  24.60    51.19  1:17.81  1:43.89                                    
 14 Lawler, William           SO Georgetown           1:49.72    1:44.27        
     r:+0.75  23.96    50.23  1:16.97  1:44.27                                    
 15 Sharesky, Garrett         SO DEL                  1:44.96    1:44.39        
     r:+0.80  24.14    50.85  1:17.91  1:44.39                                    
 16 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton           1:47.86    1:44.58        
     r:+0.73  24.11    51.12  1:18.23  1:44.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Denver           FR Bucknell Univers     1:47.51    1:44.67        
     r:+0.84  25.06    51.83  1:18.16  1:44.67                                    
 18 McCall, Sean              SR La Salle             1:47.01    1:44.72        
     r:+0.72  24.40    51.26  1:17.81  1:44.72                                    
 19 Mandel, Matthew           JR Georgetown           1:48.01    1:45.01        
     r:+0.75  24.21    50.47  1:17.65  1:45.01                                    
 20 Glenesk, Mattias          FR La Salle             1:48.77    1:45.05        
     r:+0.83  24.59    51.48  1:18.92  1:45.05                                    
 21 Rohde, Cal                FR Georgetown           1:45.15    1:45.10        
     r:+0.70  24.31    51.27  1:17.92  1:45.10                                    
 22 Phillips, Brian           SO Bucknell Univers     1:48.44    1:45.15        
     r:+0.80  23.75    50.05  1:17.49  1:45.15                                    
 23 Militti, Pat              JR FORD                 1:48.55    1:45.16        
     r:+0.78  24.70    51.45  1:18.50  1:45.16                                    
 24 Zhang, Victor             SO Yale                 1:46.61    1:45.21        
     r:+0.75  24.28    50.67  1:17.76  1:45.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton           1:47.41    1:45.32        
     r:16.57  24.27    50.95  1:18.29  1:45.32                                    
 26 Wallace, Danny            SR Bucknell Univers     1:47.04    1:45.37        
     r:+0.66  23.66    49.59  1:16.84  1:45.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cashin, Liam              FR Binghamton           1:46.13    1:45.47        
     r:+0.72  24.00    51.05  1:18.16  1:45.47                                    
 28 Mattox, Miguel            FR FORD                 1:49.54    1:45.56        
     r:+0.78  24.51    51.20  1:18.28  1:45.56                                    
 29 Jacobi, Emmett            JR Binghamton           1:50.22    1:45.83        
     r:+0.74  24.88    51.88  1:19.14  1:45.83                                    
 30 Beatty, George            JR Bucknell Univers     1:47.92    1:45.84        
     r:+0.75  24.66    51.59  1:18.52  1:45.84                                    
 31 Killian, Pat              SR Yale                 1:45.68    1:45.85        
     r:10.34  24.52    51.51  1:18.78  1:45.85                                    
 32 Gallagher, Jamie          SO Georgetown           1:51.39    1:46.29        
     r:+0.83  24.39    50.81  1:18.47  1:46.29                                    
 33 Reitz, Trevor             SR Bucknell Univers     1:46.95    1:46.36        
     r:+0.68  24.52    51.32  1:18.81  1:46.36                                    
 34 Belfanti, Nick            SR FORD                 1:48.69    1:46.71        
     r:+0.80  24.69    51.73  1:19.22  1:46.71                                    
 35 Miao, Oscar               FR Yale                 1:46.89    1:47.17        
     r:+0.70  24.33    51.69  1:19.55  1:47.17                                    
 36 Hackett, Cameron          FR Bucknell Univers     1:51.74    1:47.54        
     r:+0.67  25.53    52.68  1:20.16  1:47.54                                    
 37 Abrahamsen, Peter         FR FORD                 1:49.64    1:47.95        
     r:+0.74  25.35    52.53  1:20.11  1:47.95                                    
 38 Seketa, Ben               JR Bucknell Univers     1:45.93    1:48.24        
     r:+0.72  24.91    52.70  1:20.49  1:48.24                                    
 39 Kuriga, Lucas             SO DEL                  1:49.22    1:48.30        
     r:+0.70  24.74    52.03  1:20.31  1:48.30                                    
 40 Dearstyne, Trevor         FR DEL                       NT    1:48.62        
     r:+0.68  24.90    53.55  1:21.59  1:48.62                                    
 41 Samatli, Ogeday           SO Binghamton           1:51.85    1:49.02        
     r:14.46  26.20    53.56  1:21.39  1:49.02                                    
 42 Jelsma, Greg              FR FORD                 1:52.36    1:49.26        
     r:+0.77  25.39    52.84  1:20.79  1:49.26                                    
 43 Jew, Eddie                SR Bucknell Univers     1:51.83    1:49.36        
     r:+0.75  25.77    53.48  1:21.19  1:49.36                                    
 44 Hendrickson, Andrew       JR FORD                 1:50.08    1:49.40        
     r:+0.76  25.10    52.34  1:20.69  1:49.40                                    
 45 Alemann, Nicolas          SR FORD                 1:51.42    1:49.89        
     r:+0.90  25.67    53.50  1:21.77  1:49.89                                    
 46 Elder, Tomas              FR DEL                       NT    1:50.00        
     r:+0.67  25.12    53.11  1:21.96  1:50.00                                    
 47 Rossie, Kurtis            SO FORD                 1:52.15    1:50.04        
     r:+0.79  25.28    52.66  1:20.91  1:50.04                                    
 48 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 1:51.91    1:50.22        
     r:+0.87  25.97    53.77  1:22.21  1:50.22                                    
 49 Indudhara, Chris          FR FORD                 1:51.73    1:50.56        
     r:+0.76  25.58    53.42  1:22.13  1:50.56                                    
 50 Lowe, Zachary             SR DEL                       NT    1:50.58        
     r:+0.77  25.39    53.72  1:22.48  1:50.58                                    
 51 Zheng, Steven             FR Georgetown           1:46.89    1:50.88        
     r:10.54  25.48    53.26  1:22.07  1:50.88                                    
 52 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                 1:49.80    1:51.11        
     r:+0.76  25.60    53.56  1:22.40  1:51.11                                    
 53 Jones, Calvin             SR Yale                 1:54.51    1:52.71        
     r:+0.76  25.44    53.47  1:22.80  1:52.71                                    
 54 Parisi, Joseph            SO FORD                 1:54.96    1:54.93        
     r:+0.62  25.76    54.27  1:24.16  1:54.93                                    
 -- Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton           1:47.25        SCR        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   54.45      2/2013 Grove, Navy                                  
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heymann, Andrew     JR Yale                   56.45      56.63         32  
     r:+0.68  27.01    56.63                                                      
  2 Roth, Johan         SO La Salle               58.32      56.73         28  
     r:+0.69  26.65    56.73                                                      
  3 Cummings, Tommy     SO Binghamton             57.69      56.93         27  
     r:+0.79  26.77    56.93                                                      
  4 Seketa, Ben         JR Bucknell Univers       57.06      57.00         26  
     r:+0.70  26.83    57.00                                                      
  5 Tsui, Ronald        JR Yale                   57.43      57.27         25  
     r:+0.67  27.24    57.27                                                      
  6 Zorgman, Ruan       FR Binghamton             57.91      57.73         24  
     r:16.66  27.15    57.73                                                      
  7 Kilgore, Christian  JR Georgetown             58.25      59.06         23  
     r:+0.75  27.59    59.06                                                      
  8 Stankovic, Strahin  FR La Salle               58.96      59.77         22  
     r:+0.64  27.65    59.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Perley, Tim         JR Bucknell Univers       59.07      59.17         20  
     r:+0.70  27.67    59.17                                                      
 10 McDermott, Danny    SR Yale                   59.81      59.21         17  
     r:+0.80  27.79    59.21                                                      
 11 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton             59.02      59.35         16  
     r:+0.72  27.85    59.35                                                      
 12 Smigelski, Michael  FR Georgetown           1:00.00      59.51         15  
     r:+0.75  28.20    59.51                                                      
 13 McDonald, Kendrick  SO Yale                 1:00.19      59.68         14  
     r:+0.69  28.01    59.68                                                      
 14 Goss, Alex          FR Yale                   59.58      59.73         13  
     r:+0.78  28.21    59.73                                                      
 15 Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                  1:00.18    1:00.08         12  
     r:+0.77  28.38  1:00.08                                                      
 16 Sehlinger, Nick     FR Yale                 1:00.02    1:00.35         11  
     r:+0.72  27.73  1:00.35                                                      
C - Final
 17 Gravel, Jerry       FR La Salle             1:00.41      58.80          9  
     r:+0.67  27.57    58.80                                                      
 18 Yoon, San           JR Binghamton           1:00.33    1:00.03          7  
     r:15.27  28.54  1:00.03                                                      
 19 Dwyer, Ben          SR FORD                 1:00.30    1:00.16          6  
     r:+0.74  28.43  1:00.16                                                      
 20 Fadley, Cameron     FR La Salle             1:00.44    1:00.25          5  
     r:+0.74  27.96  1:00.25                                                      
 21 DeLuce, Peter       SO DEL                  1:00.63    1:00.55          4  
     r:+0.73  28.32  1:00.55                                                      
 22 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 1:01.03    1:00.84          3  
     r:+0.75  28.44  1:00.84                                                      
 23 Figus, Collin       SR Binghamton           1:00.95    1:01.51          2  
     r:+0.69  28.92  1:01.51                                                      
 24 Simkins, Robert     FR FORD                 1:01.18    1:02.71          1  
     r:+0.72  29.40  1:02.71                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Edling, Cameron     SO La Salle             1:01.47                   
 26 Jacobsen, Zach      JR FORD                 1:01.82                   
 27 West, Timothy       JR DEL                  1:02.29                   
 27 Cabral, Jonathan    SO La Salle             1:02.29                   
 29 Murphy, Brian       SO DEL                  1:02.39                   
 30 Vingan, Isaac       SO Binghamton           1:03.21                   
 31 Gunn, Matthew       FR Georgetown           1:04.20                   
 32 Blum, Kevin         FR Georgetown           1:04.48                   
 33 Daniell, Christoph  SO FORD                 1:04.60                   
 34 D'Souza, Nicholas      FORD                 1:05.24                   
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   54.45      2/2013 Grove, Navy                                  
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew           JR Yale                   56.54      56.45        
     r:+0.66  26.55    56.45                                                      
  2 Seketa, Ben               JR Bucknell Univers       56.67      57.06        
     r:+0.67  27.13    57.06                                                      
  3 Tsui, Ronald              JR Yale                   57.26      57.43        
     r:+0.66  27.06    57.43                                                      
  4 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton             59.83      57.69        
     r:+0.81  27.19    57.69                                                      
  5 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton             59.59      57.91        
     r:+0.71  27.29    57.91                                                      
  6 Kilgore, Christian        JR Georgetown             59.96      58.25        
     r:+0.71  27.46    58.25                                                      
  7 Roth, Johan               SO La Salle               58.38      58.32        
     r:+0.73  27.59    58.32                                                      
  8 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle             1:00.61      58.96        
     r:+0.68  27.40    58.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ling, Kevin               SO Binghamton           1:00.93      59.02        
     r:+0.70  27.94    59.02                                                      
 10 Perley, Tim               JR Bucknell Univers       58.05      59.07        
     r:+0.72  27.71    59.07                                                      
 11 Goss, Alex                FR Yale                   58.98      59.58        
     r:+0.82  28.24    59.58                                                      
 12 McDermott, Danny          SR Yale                   59.71      59.81        
     r:+0.78  28.15    59.81                                                      
 13 Smigelski, Michael        FR Georgetown           1:05.27    1:00.00        
     r:+0.72  28.56  1:00.00                                                      
 14 Sehlinger, Nick           FR Yale                 1:01.73    1:00.02        
     r:+0.68  27.58  1:00.02                                                      
 15 Beinhart, Corey           FR DEL                  1:01.42    1:00.18        
     r:+0.76  28.37  1:00.18                                                      
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        SO Yale                 1:00.96    1:00.19        
     r:+0.71  28.33  1:00.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dwyer, Ben                SR FORD                 1:02.34    1:00.30        
     r:+0.72  28.50  1:00.30                                                      
 18 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton           1:02.54    1:00.33        
     r:+0.78  28.61  1:00.33                                                      
 19 Gravel, Jerry             FR La Salle             1:01.01    1:00.41        
     r:+0.66  27.88  1:00.41                                                      
 20 Fadley, Cameron           FR La Salle             1:02.43    1:00.44        
     r:+0.75  28.21  1:00.44                                                      
 21 DeLuce, Peter             SO DEL                  1:00.80    1:00.63        
     r:+0.71  28.61  1:00.63                                                      
 22 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton           1:02.31    1:00.95        
     r:+0.69  28.54  1:00.95                                                      
 23 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 1:02.30    1:01.03        
     r:+0.74  28.53  1:01.03                                                      
 24 Simkins, Robert           FR FORD                 1:02.79    1:01.18        
     r:+0.73  28.62  1:01.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edling, Cameron           SO La Salle             1:03.21    1:01.47        
     r:+0.72  28.46  1:01.47                                                      
 26 Jacobsen, Zach            JR FORD                 1:02.56    1:01.82        
     r:+0.77  29.49  1:01.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 West, Timothy             JR DEL                       NT    1:02.29        
     r:+0.74  29.40  1:02.29                                                      
 27 Cabral, Jonathan          SO La Salle             1:02.55    1:02.29        
     r:+0.72  27.98  1:02.29                                                      
 29 Murphy, Brian             SO DEL                  1:02.84    1:02.39        
     r:+0.73  29.36  1:02.39                                                      
 30 Vingan, Isaac             SO Binghamton           1:04.57    1:03.21        
     r:+0.82  30.03  1:03.21                                                      
 31 Gunn, Matthew             FR Georgetown           1:09.00    1:04.20        
     r:15.19  29.98  1:04.20                                                      
 32 Blum, Kevin               FR Georgetown           1:03.68    1:04.48        
     r:+0.76  29.63  1:04.48                                                      
 33 Daniell, Christopher      SO FORD                 1:05.51    1:04.60        
     r:+7.55  30.24  1:04.60                                                      
 34 D'Souza, Nicholas            FORD                 1:06.20    1:05.24        
     r:+0.77  30.86  1:05.24                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   45.49   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farm, Eric          SO Binghamton             51.48      49.86         32  
     r:+0.57  23.98    49.86                                                      
  2 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                   51.48      50.77         27.5
     r:+0.58  24.88    50.77                                                      
  2 Ng, Michael         SO Georgetown             51.35      50.77         27.5
     r:+0.54  24.57    50.77                                                      
  4 Lazris, Mike        JR Yale                   51.29      50.79         26  
     r:+0.53  24.56    50.79                                                      
  5 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                    51.44      51.15         25  
     r:+0.61  25.07    51.15                                                      
  6 Stang, Kevin        SO Yale                   51.27      51.32         24  
     r:+0.62  25.32    51.32                                                      
  7 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle               51.81      51.79         23  
     r:+0.65  24.64    51.79                                                      
  8 Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers       51.82      52.14         22  
     r:+0.61  25.59    52.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Greenberg, Aaron    FR Yale                   51.97      50.90         20  
     r:+0.57  24.46    50.90                                                      
 10 McKenna, Brian      SO Binghamton             52.81      51.08         17  
     r:13.07  25.20    51.08                                                      
 11 Hughes, Justin      SO La Salle               51.91      51.19         16  
     r:+0.55  24.60    51.19                                                      
 12 Ware, Timothy       JR DEL                    52.02      52.45         15  
     r:+0.61  25.35    52.45                                                      
 13 Rappaport, Will     SO Bucknell Univers       52.82      52.65         14  
     r:+0.63  25.81    52.65                                                      
 14 Young, Michael      SO Georgetown             52.77      52.91         13  
     r:+0.62  25.03    52.91                                                      
 15 Duszynski, Andrew   SO Binghamton             53.04      53.49         12  
     r:+0.55  25.84    53.49                                                      
 16 Hadley, Matt        SR Bucknell Univers       52.47      54.64         11  
     r:+0.63  26.11    54.64                                                      
C - Final
 17 Muehlheuser, Kurt   FR Georgetown             53.08      52.89          9  
     r:+0.54  25.35    52.89                                                      
 18 Marberry, Wes       SO Bucknell Univers       53.20      53.05          7  
     r:+0.53  25.42    53.05                                                      
 19 Mattox, Miguel      FR FORD                   53.55      53.36          6  
     r:+0.63  25.99    53.36                                                      
 20 Cloutier, Marcus    SO La Salle               53.47      53.41          5  
     r:+0.59  25.50    53.41                                                      
 21 Wingerson, Andy     JR Yale                   53.25      53.74          4  
     r:+0.64  25.94    53.74                                                      
 22 Grimmett-Norris, M  SR FORD                   53.66      53.76          3  
     r:+0.60  26.33    53.76                                                      
 23 Nangle, JT          SO Bucknell Univers       53.48      54.16          2  
     r:+0.59  26.21    54.16                                                      
 24 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   53.66      54.37          1  
     r:12.23  26.45    54.37                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Clark, Cole         SR DEL                    53.86                   
 26 Gravel, Kip         JR La Salle               54.10                   
 27 Panaccione, AJ      JR DEL                    54.25                   
 28 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton             54.39                   
 29 Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton             54.69                   
 30 Thomann, Will       SR FORD                   54.72                   
 31 Chiang, Winston     SR Binghamton             54.84                   
 32 Campagna, Steve     FR Binghamton             54.89                   
 33 Mercurio, Joseph    FR FORD                   55.11                   
 34 Parisi, Joseph      SO FORD                   55.64                   
 35 Stein, Mike         SO La Salle               55.93                   
 36 Shetler, Thomas     SO FORD                   56.73                   
 37 Hendrickson, Andre  JR FORD                   57.95                   
 38 Simpkins, Brennan   JR FORD                   59.50                   
 39 Lopez, Diego        FR DEL                    59.99                   
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   45.49   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stang, Kevin              SO Yale                   51.00      51.27        
     r:+0.63  24.95    51.27                                                      
  2 Lazris, Mike              JR Yale                   51.14      51.29        
     r:+0.51  25.04    51.29                                                      
  3 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown             52.19      51.35        
     r:+0.54  24.93    51.35                                                      
  4 Hillsley, Alex            FR DEL                    51.80      51.44        
     r:+0.59  25.10    51.44                                                      
  5 Farm, Eric                SO Binghamton             51.84      51.48        
     r:+0.57  24.70    51.48                                                      
  5 Schultz, Alex             FR Yale                   53.51      51.48        
     r:+0.59  25.30    51.48                                                      
  7 Derr, Dave                SR La Salle               52.37      51.81        
     r:+0.65  25.04    51.81                                                      
  8 Robinson, Jack            FR Bucknell Univers       52.05      51.82        
     r:+0.61  25.49    51.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle               53.36      51.91        
     r:+0.57  24.95    51.91                                                      
 10 Greenberg, Aaron          FR Yale                   51.69      51.97        
     r:+0.56  25.22    51.97                                                      
 11 Ware, Timothy             JR DEL                    51.77      52.02        
     r:+0.62  25.35    52.02                                                      
 12 Hadley, Matt              SR Bucknell Univers       52.31      52.47        
     r:+0.61  25.45    52.47                                                      
 13 Young, Michael            SO Georgetown             53.29      52.77        
     r:+0.62  25.12    52.77                                                      
 14 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton             52.69      52.81        
     r:+0.63  26.32    52.81                                                      
 15 Rappaport, Will           SO Bucknell Univers       52.31      52.82        
     r:+0.61  25.69    52.82                                                      
 16 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton             55.00      53.04        
     r:+0.55  25.92    53.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muehlheuser, Kurt         FR Georgetown             53.74      53.08        
     r:+8.02  25.55    53.08                                                      
 18 Marberry, Wes             SO Bucknell Univers       55.43      53.20        
     r:+0.54  25.54    53.20                                                      
 19 Wingerson, Andy           JR Yale                   54.12      53.25        
     r:+0.58  25.87    53.25                                                      
 20 Cloutier, Marcus          SO La Salle               55.22      53.47        
     r:16.93  25.69    53.47                                                      
 21 Nangle, JT                SO Bucknell Univers       54.02      53.48        
     r:+0.59  26.01    53.48                                                      
 22 Mattox, Miguel            FR FORD                   55.02      53.55        
     r:+0.63  26.03    53.55                                                      
 23 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   54.52      53.66        
     r:+0.58  26.00    53.66                                                      
 23 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD                   54.26      53.66        
     r:+0.61  26.39    53.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Cole               SR DEL                    52.82      53.86        
     r:+0.58  26.01    53.86                                                      
 26 Gravel, Kip               JR La Salle               54.41      54.10        
     r:+0.49  26.09    54.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Panaccione, AJ            JR DEL                    54.69      54.25        
     r:+0.56  26.34    54.25                                                      
 28 Doherty, Chris            JR Binghamton             56.48      54.39        
     r:+0.56  26.32    54.39                                                      
 29 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton             55.21      54.69        
     r:+0.56  27.03    54.69                                                      
 30 Thomann, Will             SR FORD                   56.06      54.72        
     r:+0.56  26.66    54.72                                                      
 31 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton             55.49      54.84        
     r:+0.60  26.94    54.84                                                      
 32 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton             54.84      54.89        
     r:+0.57  27.05    54.89                                                      
 33 Mercurio, Joseph          FR FORD                   57.90      55.11        
     r:+0.66  26.79    55.11                                                      
 34 Parisi, Joseph            SO FORD                   56.18      55.64        
     r:+0.53  27.07    55.64                                                      
 35 Stein, Mike               SO La Salle               56.64      55.93        
     r:+0.50  26.70    55.93                                                      
 36 Shetler, Thomas           SO FORD                   57.74      56.73        
     r:+0.60  27.12    56.73                                                      
 37 Hendrickson, Andrew       JR FORD                   56.24      57.95        
     r:+0.63  28.25    57.95                                                      
 38 Simpkins, Brennan         JR FORD                   57.74      59.50        
     r:+0.67  28.98    59.50                                                      
 39 Lopez, Diego              FR DEL                       NT      59.99        
     r:15.19  28.84    59.99                                                      
 -- Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton             53.70        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   599.50      3/2011 Connor Kuremsky, N Allegheny HS             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schenkel, TJ           PSU                   272.25     309.35         32  
  2 Kachurick, Lucas       PSU                   283.35     304.80         28  
  3 Pramer, Tyler       SR Yale                  294.40     297.05         27  
  4 Zdanowski, Devin       Binghamton            263.95     288.00         26  
  5 McNelis, James      SO Yale                  248.90     270.95         25  
  6 Cooper-Vespa, Jare  FR Georgetown            238.15     240.70         24  
  7 Jones, Jon          JR Bucknell Univers      229.70     235.05         23  
  8 Mercadante, Anthon  FR Yale                  242.45     230.15         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Alvermann, Pat      SO Bucknell Univers      229.40                    20  
 10 Wenzel, Tyler       SO Bucknell Univers      228.10                    17  
 11 Hall, Colin         SO DEL                   224.00                    16  
 12 Morris, Calvin         PSU                   223.00                    15  
 13 Freeling, Robert    SR La Salle              212.00                    14  
 14 Green, Brian        FR DEL                   207.35                    13  
 15 Moon, Hanul         SO FORD                  206.00                    12  
 16 Jimenez-Cowell, Ke  SO FORD                  205.15                    11  
 17 McCann, Patrick     SO DEL                   193.25                     9  
 18 Ott, Chase          FR La Salle              174.15                     7  
 19 Durante, Tim        FR La Salle              171.55                     6  
 20 Gimpel, CJ          SO La Salle              164.50                     5  
 21 Dunworth, Matthew      Binghamton            160.30                     4  
 22 Nicholson, Benjami     Binghamton            154.10                     3  
 23 Broere, Russell        Binghamton            151.45                     2  
 24 Kharkover, Val      JR FORD                  135.45                     1  
 25 Yoder, Michael      JR SUSQ                  107.35                   
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   599.50      3/2011 Connor Kuremsky, N Allegheny HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pramer, Tyler             SR Yale                  343.05     294.40        
  2 Kachurick, Lucas             PSU                       NP     283.35        
  3 Schenkel, TJ                 PSU                       NP     272.25        
  4 Zdanowski, Devin             Binghamton                NP     263.95        
  5 McNelis, James            SO Yale                  292.65     248.90        
  6 Mercadante, Anthony       FR Yale                  285.60     242.45        
  7 Cooper-Vespa, Jared       FR Georgetown            273.75     238.15        
  8 Jones, Jon                JR Bucknell Univers      226.43     229.70        
  9 Alvermann, Pat            SO Bucknell Univers      241.70     229.40        
 10 Wenzel, Tyler             SO Bucknell Univers      252.45     228.10        
 11 Hall, Colin               SO DEL                   244.13     224.00        
 12 Morris, Calvin               PSU                       NP     223.00        
 13 Freeling, Robert          SR La Salle              227.78     212.00        
 14 Green, Brian              FR DEL                   244.95     207.35        
 15 Moon, Hanul               SO FORD                  230.45     206.00        
 16 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     SO FORD                  214.90     205.15        
 17 McCann, Patrick           SO DEL                   258.15     193.25        
 18 Ott, Chase                FR La Salle              170.40     174.15        
 19 Durante, Tim              FR La Salle              172.78     171.55        
 20 Gimpel, CJ                SO La Salle              269.78     164.50        
 21 Dunworth, Matthew            Binghamton                NP     160.30        
 22 Nicholson, Benjamin          Binghamton                NP     154.10        
 23 Broere, Russell              Binghamton                NP     151.45        
 24 Kharkover, Val            JR FORD                  170.90     135.45        
 25 Yoder, Michael            JR SUSQ                  154.50     107.35        
 -- Dempsey, Christopher      FR SUSQ                      NP        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   6:31.95      2/2011 Navy                                       
                         Anthony,Marinette,Hunter, Norton                  
                6:24.19  A
                6:28.05  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                        6:45.76    6:45.62         52  
     1) Hogan, Brian SO                 2) r:0.37 Heymann, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.47 Zhang, Victor SO         4) r:0.22 Harder, Rob JR          
     r:+0.68  23.63    49.63  1:15.79  1:41.12  2:04.36  2:30.25  2:56.76  3:23.17
     3:46.53  4:12.56  4:39.30  5:05.86  5:28.29  5:53.63  6:19.76  6:45.62
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                    6:54.30    6:50.63         44  
     1) Behnen, Louis FR                2) r:0.46 Heinemann, Erik JR      
     3) r:0.50 Freeman, Denver FR       4) r:0.53 Nicholson, Mike SR      
     r:+0.71  23.65    49.22  1:15.28  1:41.20  2:04.58  2:30.85  2:57.24  3:22.92
     3:47.10  4:13.45  4:39.79  5:06.80  5:30.20  5:56.33  6:23.40  6:50.63
  3 Delaware  'A'                               6:57.65    6:52.38         42  
     1) Albert, Everett FR              2) r:0.26 Liu, Sihan SO           
     3) r:0.35 Hillsley, Alex FR        4) r:0.19                         
     r:+0.65  24.33    50.71  1:16.90  1:43.21  2:06.76  2:32.90  2:59.70  3:25.97
     3:48.98  4:15.56  4:43.09  5:09.50  5:32.81  5:58.85  6:25.65  6:52.38
  4 Yale University  'B'                        7:10.60   x6:53.28        
     1) Becker, Ed SR                   2) r:0.33 Yang, Will SO           
     3) r:0.20 Killian, Pat SR          4) r:0.45 Schultz, Alex FR        
     r:+0.72  24.35    51.00  1:18.28  1:44.49  2:08.90  2:35.24  3:01.14  3:27.03
     3:50.39  4:16.55  4:43.41  5:11.07  5:33.92  5:59.72  6:26.40  6:53.28
  5 Fordham University  'A'                     7:06.04    6:55.55         40  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.26 Sholdra, Steve SO       
     3) r:0.38 Mattox, Miguel FR        4) r:0.35 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+0.61  23.92    50.00  1:16.36  1:42.85  2:06.18  2:32.04  2:58.79  3:25.69
     3:49.53  4:16.31  4:43.92  5:11.09  5:34.59  6:01.33  6:28.63  6:55.55
  6 La Salle University  'A'                    6:48.52    6:57.84         38  
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) r:0.23 Sharpe, Stefan JR       
     3) r:0.66 McCall, Sean SR          4) r:0.42 Cabrera, Cameron SR     
     r:+0.72  23.91    50.42  1:17.78  1:45.35  2:08.89  2:35.10  3:01.87  3:29.47
     3:53.81  4:21.20  4:47.43  5:14.27  5:37.79  6:03.53  6:30.50  6:57.84
  7 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         7:02.00    6:58.12         36  
     1) Jacobi, Emmett JR               2) r:0.28 Cashin, Liam FR         
     3) r:0.24 Kilgallen, Pat SO        4) r:-0.58 Duszynski, Andrew SO   
     r:+5.11  24.27    50.76  1:17.94  1:44.51  2:07.82  2:34.28  3:01.91  3:29.45
     3:53.33  4:20.16  4:47.60  5:15.10  5:38.22  6:04.30  6:31.16  6:58.12
  8 Delaware  'B'                               7:08.82   x6:59.29        
     1) Camp, Cory FR                   2) r:0.32 Sharesky, Garrett SO    
     3) r:0.28 Tooley, Alex SO          4) r:0.37 Rios, Jorge FR          
     r:+0.78  24.18    50.60  1:17.04  1:43.97  2:07.40  2:34.25  3:01.99  3:29.44
     3:53.03  4:19.45  4:46.11  5:12.86  5:36.60  6:02.97  6:30.73  6:59.29
  9 Bucknell University  'B'                    7:09.42   x7:00.68        
     1) Wallace, Danny SR               2) r:0.50 Beatty, George JR       
     3) r:0.18 Seketa, Ben JR           4) r:0.10 Phillips, Brian SO      
     r:+0.68  24.55    51.63  1:18.79  1:45.16  2:09.93  2:36.67  3:03.07  3:29.35
     3:53.29  4:20.05  4:47.34  5:14.28  5:38.33  6:05.68  6:33.38  7:00.68
 10 La Salle University  'B'                    6:55.17   x7:02.06        
     1) Gravel, Kip JR                  2) r:0.16 Fischer, Greg SR        
     3) r:0.48 Glenesk, Mattias FR      4) r:0.17 Derr, Dave SR           
     r:+0.62  23.80    50.30  1:17.37  1:44.38  2:08.41  2:35.82  3:04.20  3:32.54
     3:56.36  4:22.64  4:49.97  5:16.09  5:38.83  6:04.62  6:32.55  7:02.06
 11 Georgetown University  'A'                       NT    7:03.28         32  
     1) Chung, David FR                 2) r:0.33 Lawler, William SO      
     3) r:0.19 Rohde, Cal FR            4) r:0.04 Leach, William FR       
     r:+0.71  23.97    49.98  1:16.38  1:42.71  2:06.57  2:33.64  3:02.32  3:29.79
     3:53.77  4:20.65  4:48.03  5:15.79  5:40.67  6:07.71  6:35.87  7:03.28
 12 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT   x7:05.53        
     1) Grey, Evan FR                   2) r:0.10 Gallagher, Jamie SO     
     3) r:0.47 Romanov, Gregory SO      4) r:0.26 Evenson, Austin FR      
     r:+0.72  23.97    50.20  1:17.51  1:44.71  2:08.30  2:34.91  3:02.69  3:30.58
     3:55.06  4:22.01  4:49.29  5:16.59  5:40.87  6:08.36  6:37.04  7:05.53
 13 Fordham University  'B'                     7:16.07   x7:07.59        
     1) Jacobsen, Zach JR               2) r:0.44 Belfanti, Nick SR       
     3) r:0.52 Abrahamsen, Peter FR     4) r:0.33 Grimmett-Norris, Michael
     r:+0.71  24.98    52.06  1:19.77  1:46.55  2:10.52  2:37.42  3:04.96  3:32.39
     3:56.78  4:23.58  4:51.32  5:19.85  5:43.97  6:11.01  6:39.19  7:07.59
 14 Bucknell University  'C'                    7:20.52   x7:14.78        
     1) Greene, Collin JR               2) r:0.10 Hackett, Cameron FR     
     3) r:0.15 Jew, Eddie SR            4) r:0.31 Lyons, Sean FR          
     r:+0.72  25.16    51.87  1:19.62  1:48.16  2:13.15  2:40.70  3:08.53  3:36.10
     4:00.89  4:28.67  4:57.10  5:26.04  5:50.68  6:18.48  6:46.63  7:14.78
 15 Susquehanna University  'A'                 7:33.68    7:15.83         26  
     1) Long, Tyler SR                  2) r:0.17 Calhoun, Sam FR         
     3) r:0.23 Lawrence, Eric FR        4) r:0.11 Csakai, Danny SO        
     r:+0.79  25.07    52.72  1:21.04  1:48.88  2:13.60  2:41.34  3:09.71  3:37.87
     4:02.50  4:30.51  4:59.15  5:28.19  5:52.42  6:20.24  6:48.53  7:15.83
 16 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         7:19.00   x7:16.56        
     1) Samatli, Ogeday SO              2) r:0.14 Vingan, Isaac SO        
     3) r:0.40 Figus, Collin SR         4) r:0.26 Chiang, Winston SR      
     r:+0.89  26.29    53.69  1:21.96  1:50.25  2:14.47  2:41.48  3:09.46  3:36.96
     4:01.33  4:29.36  4:58.27  5:26.61  5:51.21  6:19.45  6:48.38  7:16.56
 -- La Salle University  'C'                    6:59.74        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   14:58.72   2/21/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                         
                14:47.19  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias    FR La Salle             9:33.22   15:35.02         32  
     r:+0.82  25.83    53.90  1:22.05  1:50.41  2:18.69  2:46.75  3:15.07  3:43.58
     4:11.98  4:40.29  5:08.56  5:36.77  6:05.10  6:33.64  7:02.10  7:30.83
     7:59.23  8:27.85  8:56.48  9:24.86  9:53.23 10:21.52 10:49.90 11:18.44
    11:47.15 12:15.68 12:44.04 13:12.67 13:41.12 14:10.16 14:39.07 15:07.41
    15:35.02
  2 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     9:32.41   15:39.41         28  
     r:+0.75  25.70    53.57  1:22.22  1:51.29  2:20.07  2:48.80  3:17.54  3:46.50
     4:15.32  4:44.19  5:12.99  5:41.56  6:10.31  6:39.03  7:07.95  7:36.62
     8:05.24  8:33.79  9:02.36  9:31.04  9:59.66 10:28.02 10:56.21 11:24.68
    11:52.97 12:21.49 12:49.73 13:18.47 13:47.07 14:15.44 14:43.92 15:12.21
    15:39.41
  3 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 9:24.89   15:41.33         27  
     r:+0.80  26.18    54.38  1:22.92  1:51.74  2:20.51  2:49.02  3:17.55  3:46.15
     4:14.69  4:43.21  5:11.89  5:40.52  6:09.25  6:37.83  7:06.63  7:35.56
     8:03.87  8:32.59  9:01.01  9:29.78  9:58.35 10:27.15 10:55.72 11:24.38
    11:53.03 12:22.00 12:50.61 13:19.43 13:48.13 14:16.56 14:45.09 15:13.48
    15:41.33
  4 Hogan, Brian        SO Yale                 9:23.44   15:45.80         26  
     r:+0.72  25.44    53.29  1:22.01  1:50.99  2:19.75  2:48.54  3:17.26  3:46.09
     4:14.96  4:43.96  5:12.61  5:41.30  6:09.98  6:38.83  7:07.67  7:36.32
     8:04.91  8:33.46  9:02.06  9:30.75  9:59.55 10:28.35 10:57.32 11:25.99
    11:54.97 12:24.04 12:53.17 13:22.28 13:51.39 14:20.23 14:49.39 15:18.08
    15:45.80
  5 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 9:36.58   15:53.88         25  
     r:+0.69  25.24    53.14  1:21.44  1:49.88  2:18.37  2:47.10  3:15.95  3:44.69
     4:13.61  4:42.82  5:12.09  5:41.29  6:10.50  6:39.70  7:09.16  7:38.49
     8:07.67  8:36.86  9:06.13  9:35.53 10:04.77 10:34.06 11:03.50 11:32.76
    12:02.11 12:31.38 13:00.53 13:29.71 13:58.88 14:28.14 14:57.19 15:25.94
    15:53.88
  6 Sharpe, Stefan      JR La Salle             9:53.04   15:56.65         24  
     r:+0.69  25.30    53.39  1:21.69  1:50.24  2:18.87  2:47.70  3:16.53  3:45.89
     4:15.27  4:44.64  5:13.55  5:42.86  6:12.30  6:41.97  7:11.42  7:41.10
     8:10.60  8:39.91  9:09.30  9:38.60 10:07.92 10:37.34 11:06.63 11:36.13
    12:05.60 12:35.11 13:04.81 13:34.36 14:03.62 14:33.52 15:02.31 15:30.56
    15:56.65
  7 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  9:39.89   15:59.15         23  
     r:+0.68  25.69    54.02  1:23.33  1:52.87  2:22.42  2:52.10  3:21.65  3:51.32
     4:20.99  4:50.69  5:19.45  5:48.53  6:17.78  6:47.07  7:16.31  7:45.74
     8:15.11  8:44.25  9:13.36  9:42.70 10:11.75 10:40.88 11:10.05 11:39.12
    12:08.20 12:37.16 13:06.24 13:35.56 14:04.92 14:34.18 15:03.11 15:31.68
    15:59.15
  8 Phillips, Brian     SO Bucknell Univers     9:35.94   16:02.16         22  
     r:+0.87  26.94    56.35  1:25.63  1:54.97  2:24.60  2:54.31  3:23.88  3:53.35
     4:22.79  4:52.18  5:21.22  5:50.24  6:19.34  6:48.43  7:17.66  7:46.98
     8:16.19  8:45.55  9:14.81  9:44.19 10:13.40 10:42.59 11:12.46 11:41.89
    12:11.36 12:40.49 13:10.22 13:39.79 14:09.18 14:38.43 15:07.47 15:35.89
    16:02.16
  9 Evenson, Austin     FR Georgetown           9:46.90   16:03.98         20  
     r:+0.74  26.24    55.31  1:24.99  1:54.80  2:23.55  2:52.83  3:22.21  3:51.45
     4:20.93  4:50.64  5:19.67  5:48.77  6:18.55  6:48.09  7:17.57  7:47.26
     8:16.19  8:46.01  9:15.37  9:44.94 10:14.01 10:43.54 11:13.57 11:42.81
    12:12.27 12:41.46 13:10.96 13:40.39 14:09.58 14:38.60 15:07.73 15:36.83
    16:03.98
 10 Beatty, George      JR Bucknell Univers     9:59.09   16:08.11         17  
     r:+0.83  27.21    56.00  1:25.33  1:55.11  2:24.84  2:54.33  3:23.77  3:53.52
     4:23.22  4:52.99  5:22.23  5:51.43  6:20.45  6:49.72  7:18.98  7:48.19
     8:17.43  8:47.06  9:16.47  9:46.29 10:15.61 10:44.90 11:14.53 11:44.00
    12:13.39 12:42.92 13:12.47 13:42.11 14:11.98 14:41.49 15:10.95 15:40.35
    16:08.11
 11 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  9:51.98   16:15.82         16  
     r:+0.75  26.30    55.67  1:25.49  1:55.67  2:25.77  2:55.96  3:26.27  3:56.63
     4:26.78  4:57.02  5:26.72  5:56.28  6:26.04  6:55.85  7:25.77  7:55.58
     8:25.40  8:55.03  9:24.93  9:54.75 10:24.37 10:53.79 11:23.17 11:52.79
    12:22.32 12:51.62 13:21.44 13:51.08 14:20.67 14:50.02 15:18.99 15:47.83
    16:15.82
 12 Jacobi, Emmett      JR Binghamton          10:00.78   16:26.16         15  
     r:+0.76  26.28    55.19  1:24.48  1:54.10  2:23.37  2:53.12  3:22.55  3:52.65
     4:22.67  4:52.61  5:22.97  5:52.92  6:22.58  6:52.41  7:22.62  7:52.75
     8:22.64  8:52.63  9:22.82  9:52.71 10:22.87 10:53.02 11:23.08 11:53.42
    12:23.92 12:54.81 13:25.70 13:56.61 14:27.12 14:57.89 15:28.25 15:57.70
    16:26.16
 13 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers    10:03.45   16:30.75         14  
     r:+0.65  27.14    57.03  1:27.43  1:58.10  2:28.79  2:59.30  3:29.57  3:59.71
     4:29.98  5:00.38  5:30.71  6:01.16  6:31.47  7:01.72  7:31.95  8:02.14
     8:32.45  9:02.60  9:32.81 10:02.87 10:32.84 11:02.97 11:32.94 12:02.91
    12:33.09 13:03.27 13:33.38 14:03.55 14:33.54 15:03.70 15:33.61 16:03.14
    16:30.75
 14 Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                 10:15.34   16:31.17         13  
     r:+0.77  26.20    55.36  1:25.33  1:55.64  2:25.85  2:56.24  3:26.32  3:56.49
     4:26.67  4:56.84  5:26.94  5:57.11  6:27.59  6:57.89  7:28.54  7:58.84
     8:29.67  9:00.24  9:30.63 10:01.03 10:30.55 11:00.53 11:30.56 12:00.98
    12:31.37 13:01.89 13:32.66 14:02.81 14:33.39 15:03.91 15:34.12 16:03.59
    16:31.17
 15 Vingan, Isaac       SO Binghamton          10:15.69   16:31.32         12  
     r:+0.78  27.17    56.00  1:25.66  1:55.59  2:25.45  2:55.59  3:25.86  3:55.98
     4:26.38  4:56.84  5:27.51  5:57.62  6:27.95  6:58.52  7:29.17  7:59.51
     8:29.89  9:00.38  9:30.74 10:01.17 10:31.36 11:01.63 11:31.99 12:02.20
    12:32.46 13:02.65 13:32.89 14:02.98 14:33.27 15:03.21 15:33.31 16:02.94
    16:31.32
 16 Yang, Will          SO Yale                 9:37.48   16:31.60         11  
     r:+0.76  26.58    55.61  1:24.85  1:54.60  2:24.69  2:54.48  3:24.29  3:54.05
     4:24.00  4:53.92  5:23.58  5:53.16  6:22.89  6:52.41  7:21.77  7:51.60
     8:21.35  8:51.43  9:21.68  9:51.28 10:21.64 10:51.91 11:22.60 11:53.35
    12:23.90 12:54.20 13:24.99 13:56.65 14:28.12 14:59.50 15:30.65 16:01.43
    16:31.60
 17 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers     9:56.24   16:32.21          9  
     r:+0.70  27.01    56.27  1:25.87  1:55.83  2:26.03  2:56.31  3:26.41  3:56.44
     4:26.28  4:56.30  5:25.96  5:55.95  6:25.78  6:56.20  7:26.52  7:56.88
     8:27.28  8:57.71  9:28.46  9:59.37 10:29.88 11:00.67 11:31.18 12:01.69
    12:32.10 13:03.14 13:33.77 14:03.90 14:34.18 15:04.50 15:34.33 16:03.85
    16:32.21
 18 Romanov, Gregory    SO Georgetown          10:01.90   16:34.03          7  
     r:+0.79  27.00    56.36  1:25.92  1:55.74  2:25.68  2:55.30  3:25.01  3:54.86
     4:24.61  4:54.46  5:23.97  5:53.65  6:23.36  6:53.15  7:23.08  7:53.07
     8:23.01  8:53.34  9:23.78  9:54.26 10:24.76 10:55.45 11:25.94 11:56.61
    12:27.41 12:58.15 13:29.11 14:00.05 14:31.16 15:02.23 15:33.09 16:03.88
    16:34.03
 19 Lyons, Sean         FR Bucknell Univers    10:06.15   16:41.30          6  
     r:+0.75  27.24    57.58  1:28.14  1:58.81  2:29.61  3:00.19  3:30.75  4:01.36
     4:32.07  5:02.74  5:33.22  6:03.84  6:34.50  7:05.02  7:35.64  8:06.30
     8:36.92  9:07.56  9:38.17 10:08.95 10:39.47 11:09.88 11:40.06 12:10.47
    12:40.98 13:11.23 13:41.35 14:11.47 14:41.71 15:11.81 15:42.07 16:12.52
    16:41.30
 20 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle            10:15.44   16:42.21          4.5
     r:+0.75  26.44    55.44  1:25.15  1:55.12  2:25.07  2:55.07  3:25.63  3:55.87
     4:26.30  4:56.89  5:27.41  5:56.96  6:27.93  6:57.47  7:28.95  7:58.70
     8:29.99  8:59.95  9:30.57 10:00.90 10:31.48 11:01.50 11:32.84 12:03.85
    12:34.58 13:06.41 13:38.09 14:09.80 14:40.72 15:10.40 15:42.06 16:12.88
    16:42.21
 20 Gallagher, Jamie    SO Georgetown          10:24.67   16:42.21          4.5
     r:+0.94  27.26    57.63  1:28.10  1:58.66  2:29.58  2:59.82  3:30.21  4:00.84
     4:31.68  5:02.14  5:32.46  6:02.97  6:33.63  7:04.04  7:34.29  8:04.87
     8:35.41  9:06.07  9:36.97 10:07.71 10:38.02 11:08.67 11:39.20 12:09.80
    12:40.54 13:10.87 13:41.43 14:12.47 14:43.20 15:13.38 15:43.77 16:13.80
    16:42.21
 22 Samatli, Ogeday     SO Binghamton          10:22.43   16:43.85          3  
     r:+0.93  29.33  1:00.09  1:30.85  2:01.57  2:32.23  3:02.79  3:33.69  4:04.45
     4:35.34  5:06.22  5:36.88  6:07.48  6:38.46  7:09.16  7:39.76  8:10.26
     8:40.57  9:10.98  9:41.35 10:11.94 10:42.69 11:13.09 11:43.63 12:14.05
    12:44.72 13:15.20 13:45.62 14:15.88 14:45.85 15:15.90 15:45.97 16:15.47
    16:43.85
 23 Hendrickson, Andre  JR FORD                 9:53.49   16:52.73          2  
     r:+0.81  27.54    57.26  1:27.30  1:57.52  2:27.91  2:58.40  3:28.97  3:59.68
     4:30.41  5:00.92  5:31.57  6:02.22  6:32.94  7:03.67  7:34.43  8:05.14
     8:35.89  9:06.56  9:37.50 10:08.44 10:39.27 11:10.37 11:41.45 12:12.66
    12:43.87 13:15.13 13:46.53 14:17.79 14:49.18 15:20.56 15:51.94 16:23.56
    16:52.73
 24 Hackett, Cameron    FR Bucknell Univers    10:15.99   16:54.92          1  
     r:+0.68  28.39    58.98  1:30.00  2:01.25  2:32.73  3:03.73  3:34.63  4:05.61
     4:36.72  5:07.98  5:39.23  6:10.52  6:41.64  7:12.69  7:43.90  8:15.05
     8:46.16  9:17.31  9:48.60 10:19.57 10:50.44 11:21.28 11:51.71 12:22.28
    12:52.95 13:23.63 13:54.29 14:24.97 14:55.50 15:25.85 15:55.85 16:25.83
    16:54.92
 25 Clarke, Danny       SR Yale                10:12.64   16:57.24        
     r:+0.72  27.78    57.99  1:28.40  1:58.84  2:29.45  3:00.16  3:31.09  4:02.05
     4:33.02  5:03.81  5:34.88  6:05.90  6:36.95  7:08.09  7:39.49  8:10.41
     8:41.49  9:12.53  9:43.73 10:14.72 10:45.69 11:16.61 11:47.60 12:18.76
    12:49.86 13:20.92 13:52.09 14:23.28 14:54.56 15:26.08 15:56.95 16:27.70
    16:57.24
 26 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                10:14.22   16:59.28        
     r:+0.83  27.90    58.78  1:29.29  2:00.53  2:31.86  3:02.44  3:33.79  4:04.47
     4:35.12  5:06.29  5:37.05  6:07.69  6:38.53  7:09.44  7:39.82  8:11.29
     8:42.00  9:12.75  9:44.23 10:15.33 10:47.04 11:17.67 11:48.09 12:19.60
    12:51.24 13:22.42 13:54.02 14:24.77 14:56.11 15:27.76 15:59.08 16:29.25
    16:59.28
 27 Bechtold, Leander   FR DEL                 10:04.17   17:10.52        
     r:+0.80  27.34    57.66  1:28.20  1:58.97  2:29.86  3:00.39  3:31.18  4:02.12
     4:33.10  5:04.29  5:35.35  6:06.54  6:37.87  7:09.19  7:40.33  8:11.65
     8:42.92  9:14.04  9:45.56 10:16.70 10:48.19 11:19.56 11:51.30 12:23.59
    12:55.50 13:27.59 14:00.05 14:31.98 15:04.35 15:36.65 16:08.40 16:40.18
    17:10.52
 28 Indudhara, Chris    FR FORD                10:15.42   17:11.20        
     r:+0.78  28.05    58.58  1:29.19  2:00.10  2:30.78  3:01.70  3:32.67  4:03.70
     4:35.00  5:06.43  5:37.57  6:08.28  6:39.24  7:10.27  7:41.63  8:13.05
     8:44.44  9:16.14  9:47.46 10:19.35 10:50.79 11:22.79 11:54.42 12:25.94
    12:58.16 13:30.00 14:02.06 14:34.34 15:06.33 15:38.35 16:10.50 16:42.18
    17:11.20
 29 Kolwyck, Justin     SO DEL                 10:19.91   17:18.24        
     r:+0.67  27.64    58.46  1:30.21  2:01.86  2:33.45  3:05.04  3:36.77  4:08.37
     4:39.92  5:11.44  5:42.70  6:14.32  6:46.12  7:17.82  7:49.67  8:21.38
     8:53.20  9:25.20  9:57.19 10:28.93 11:00.61 11:32.16 12:03.42 12:35.05
    13:06.99 13:38.53 14:10.40 14:42.23 15:14.06 15:45.81 16:17.08 16:48.19
    17:18.24
 30 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                10:42.14   17:39.11        
     r:+0.80  27.90    58.46  1:29.68  2:01.01  2:32.07  3:03.14  3:34.25  4:05.83
     4:37.79  5:09.77  5:41.83  6:14.08  6:46.30  7:18.62  7:51.24  8:23.82
     8:56.91  9:29.66 10:02.99 10:36.01 11:08.96 11:41.70 12:14.64 12:47.62
    13:20.65 13:53.32 14:26.13 14:58.82 15:31.43 16:04.01 16:36.15 17:08.17
    17:39.11
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stang, Kevin        SO Yale                 1:49.99    1:49.33         32  
     r:+0.62  25.62    53.18  1:21.45  1:49.33                                    
  2 Lazris, Mike        JR Yale                 1:51.56    1:50.32         28  
     r:+0.54  25.80    53.53  1:21.68  1:50.32                                    
  3 Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers     1:51.44    1:51.90         27  
     r:+0.64  26.38    54.98  1:23.63  1:51.90                                    
  4 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     1:50.58    1:51.91         26  
     r:+0.59  26.80    55.07  1:24.18  1:51.91                                    
  5 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 1:50.08    1:52.04         25  
     r:+0.60  26.83    55.57  1:24.61  1:52.04                                    
  6 Gravel, Jerry       FR La Salle             1:52.49    1:53.05         24  
     r:+0.55  25.99    54.41  1:23.58  1:53.05                                    
  7 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                 1:51.26    1:53.55         23  
     r:+0.63  27.01    55.23  1:24.21  1:53.55                                    
  8 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:52.37    2:05.51         22  
     r:+0.95  30.00  1:01.63  1:33.95  2:05.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Justin      SO La Salle             1:53.21    1:51.84         20  
     r:+0.56  25.69    54.01  1:23.15  1:51.84                                    
 10 Farm, Eric          SO Binghamton           1:53.50    1:52.07         17  
     r:+0.65  26.05    54.43  1:23.58  1:52.07                                    
 11 Ng, Michael         SO Georgetown           1:53.89    1:53.64         16  
     r:15.80  26.30    55.06  1:24.58  1:53.64                                    
 12 Rappaport, Will     SO Bucknell Univers     1:53.71    1:53.94         15  
     r:+0.63  26.55    55.07  1:24.31  1:53.94                                    
 13 Grimmett-Norris, M  SR FORD                 1:53.93    1:54.78         14  
     r:+0.64  27.08    55.50  1:25.05  1:54.78                                    
 14 Grey, Evan          FR Georgetown           1:54.67    1:54.81         13  
     r:+0.66  26.88    55.48  1:25.23  1:54.81                                    
 15 Marberry, Wes       SO Bucknell Univers     1:54.85    1:54.84         12  
     r:+0.52  26.73    55.81  1:25.36  1:54.84                                    
 16 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                  1:54.33    1:56.06         11  
     r:+0.62  26.44    55.90  1:26.44  1:56.06                                    
C - Final
 17 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle             1:54.99    1:53.41          9  
     r:+0.63  26.36    54.45  1:23.81  1:53.41                                    
 18 Mattox, Miguel      FR FORD                 1:55.84    1:54.83          7  
     r:+0.67  27.14    55.84  1:25.11  1:54.83                                    
 19 Muehlheuser, Kurt   FR Georgetown           1:55.39    1:54.91          6  
     r:+0.53  26.93    55.30  1:25.12  1:54.91                                    
 20 Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                  1:56.47    1:55.76          5  
     r:+0.56  26.83    55.60  1:25.54  1:55.76                                    
 21 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  1:55.19    1:56.24          4  
     r:+0.57  27.65    57.05  1:27.30  1:56.24                                    
 22 Nangle, JT          SO Bucknell Univers     1:56.32    1:56.42          3  
     r:+0.57  27.24    56.22  1:25.93  1:56.42                                    
 23 Wingerson, Andy     JR Yale                 1:55.87    1:56.76          2  
     r:+0.63  27.45    56.83  1:26.78  1:56.76                                    
 24 Panaccione, AJ      JR DEL                  1:56.39    1:56.77          1  
     r:+0.63  27.40    56.78  1:27.23  1:56.77                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Ware, Timothy       JR DEL                  1:56.78                   
 26 Cloutier, Marcus    SO La Salle             1:57.66                   
 27 Rohde, Cal          FR Georgetown           1:57.99                   
 28 Duszynski, Andrew   SO Binghamton           1:58.30                   
 29 McKenna, Brian      SO Binghamton           1:58.42                   
 30 Campagna, Steve     FR Binghamton           1:58.56                   
 31 Stein, Mike         SO La Salle             1:58.99                   
 32 Gravel, Kip         JR La Salle             1:59.02                   
 33 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton           1:59.64                   
 34 Thomann, Will       SR FORD                 1:59.71                   
 35 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 2:00.27                   
 36 Parisi, Joseph      SO FORD                 2:03.17                   
 37 Hackett, Cameron    FR Bucknell Univers     2:03.40                   
 38 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                 2:05.14                   
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stang, Kevin              SO Yale                 1:49.23    1:49.99        
     r:+0.62  26.16    54.14  1:22.23  1:49.99                                    
  2 Harder, Rob               JR Yale                 1:48.93    1:50.08        
     r:+0.59  26.14    53.85  1:22.02  1:50.08                                    
  3 Behnen, Louis             FR Bucknell Univers     1:51.60    1:50.58        
     r:+0.54  26.06    53.88  1:22.43  1:50.58                                    
  4 Schultz, Alex             FR Yale                 1:52.82    1:51.26        
     r:+0.61  26.45    54.33  1:22.40  1:51.26                                    
  5 Robinson, Jack            FR Bucknell Univers     1:52.53    1:51.44        
     r:+0.66  26.07    54.33  1:22.98  1:51.44                                    
  6 Lazris, Mike              JR Yale                 1:56.20    1:51.56        
     r:+0.60  26.06    54.49  1:23.00  1:51.56                                    
  7 Marquez, Matthew          SR DEL                  1:55.63    1:52.37        
     r:+0.67  26.59    54.93  1:23.71  1:52.37                                    
  8 Gravel, Jerry             FR La Salle             1:55.31    1:52.49        
     r:+0.63  26.20    54.54  1:23.54  1:52.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle             1:56.31    1:53.21        
     r:+0.57  25.62    53.99  1:23.71  1:53.21                                    
 10 Farm, Eric                SO Binghamton           1:56.24    1:53.50        
     r:+0.63  26.03    54.87  1:24.54  1:53.50                                    
 11 Rappaport, Will           SO Bucknell Univers     1:54.83    1:53.71        
     r:+0.61  26.55    55.05  1:24.20  1:53.71                                    
 12 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown           1:55.83    1:53.89        
     r:+0.58  26.41    55.30  1:24.74  1:53.89                                    
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD                 1:56.41    1:53.93        
     r:+0.64  26.84    55.34  1:24.48  1:53.93                                    
 14 Hillsley, Alex            FR DEL                  1:54.08    1:54.33        
     r:15.24  26.51    55.35  1:25.23  1:54.33                                    
 15 Grey, Evan                FR Georgetown           1:56.64    1:54.67        
     r:+0.61  26.61    55.43  1:25.07  1:54.67                                    
 16 Marberry, Wes             SO Bucknell Univers     1:57.38    1:54.85        
     r:+0.54  27.13    56.40  1:25.59  1:54.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derr, Dave                SR La Salle             1:57.44    1:54.99        
     r:+0.64  26.96    56.08  1:25.68  1:54.99                                    
 18 Camp, Cory                FR DEL                       NT    1:55.19        
     r:+0.57  27.55    56.27  1:25.62  1:55.19                                    
 19 Muehlheuser, Kurt         FR Georgetown           1:56.76    1:55.39        
     r:+0.59  26.49    55.34  1:25.12  1:55.39                                    
 20 Mattox, Miguel            FR FORD                 1:59.81    1:55.84        
     r:+0.62  27.78    57.73  1:27.18  1:55.84                                    
 21 Wingerson, Andy           JR Yale                 1:57.31    1:55.87        
     r:+0.65  27.32    55.81  1:25.40  1:55.87                                    
 22 Nangle, JT                SO Bucknell Univers     1:59.52    1:56.32        
     r:+0.60  27.54    57.00  1:27.02  1:56.32                                    
 23 Panaccione, AJ            JR DEL                  1:58.26    1:56.39        
     r:+0.58  27.32    56.67  1:26.76  1:56.39                                    
 24 Rios, Jorge               FR DEL                  1:54.51    1:56.47        
     r:+0.58  26.88    55.69  1:25.70  1:56.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ware, Timothy             JR DEL                  1:54.99    1:56.78        
     r:+0.69  26.94    56.04  1:26.22  1:56.78                                    
 26 Cloutier, Marcus          SO La Salle             1:59.93    1:57.66        
     r:+0.63  27.23    56.60  1:27.11  1:57.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rohde, Cal                FR Georgetown           1:57.03    1:57.99        
     r:+0.68  27.81    57.43  1:27.57  1:57.99                                    
 28 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton           2:00.74    1:58.30        
     r:+0.63  27.74    58.01  1:28.34  1:58.30                                    
 29 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton           1:57.38    1:58.42        
     r:+0.59  27.12    56.37  1:27.48  1:58.42                                    
 30 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton           2:04.32    1:58.56        
     r:+0.62  28.21    58.33  1:28.18  1:58.56                                    
 31 Stein, Mike               SO La Salle             2:02.44    1:58.99        
     r:+0.53  27.55    57.23  1:28.02  1:58.99                                    
 32 Gravel, Kip               JR La Salle             1:56.32    1:59.02        
     r:+0.54  27.44    57.38  1:28.16  1:59.02                                    
 33 Doherty, Chris            JR Binghamton           2:00.75    1:59.64        
     r:+0.59  27.87    57.74  1:28.52  1:59.64                                    
 34 Thomann, Will             SR FORD                 2:05.64    1:59.71        
     r:+0.58  27.94    58.00  1:28.93  1:59.71                                    
 35 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 2:02.09    2:00.27        
     r:+0.78  28.76    58.24  1:29.25  2:00.27                                    
 36 Parisi, Joseph            SO FORD                 2:02.40    2:03.17        
     r:+0.53  27.66    58.38  1:30.69  2:03.17                                    
 37 Hackett, Cameron          FR Bucknell Univers     2:05.72    2:03.40        
     r:14.90  29.84  1:01.06  1:32.35  2:03.40                                    
 38 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                 2:02.66    2:05.14        
     r:+0.50  28.90  1:00.28  1:32.53  2:05.14                                    
 -- Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton           1:57.30        SCR        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   42.34      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                   46.82      46.24         32  
     r:+8.64  22.05    46.24                                                      
  2 Hadley, Matt        SR Bucknell Univers       46.34      46.37         28  
     r:+0.81  22.39    46.37                                                      
  3 Reitz, Trevor       SR Bucknell Univers       46.02      46.43         27  
     r:+0.65  22.60    46.43                                                      
  4 Grune, Steven       SO Bucknell Univers       46.65      46.60         26  
     r:+0.69  22.20    46.60                                                      
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chri  SO Bucknell Univers       46.22      46.61         25  
     r:16.28  21.88    46.61                                                      
  6 Greenberg, Aaron    FR Yale                   46.57      46.75         24  
     r:+0.73  22.27    46.75                                                      
  7 Leach, William      FR Georgetown             46.78      46.89         23  
     r:+0.68  22.36    46.89                                                      
  8 Zhang, Victor       SO Yale                   46.81      47.70         22  
     r:+0.82  23.08    47.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mandel, Matthew     JR Georgetown             46.92      46.94         20  
     r:+0.71  22.45    46.94                                                      
 10 Smigelski, Michael  FR Georgetown             47.49      47.02         17  
     r:+0.76  22.36    47.02                                                      
 11 Liu, Sihan          SO DEL                    46.90      47.17         16  
     r:+0.73  22.51    47.17                                                      
 12 Chung, David        FR Georgetown             47.37      47.22         15  
     r:+0.68  22.44    47.22                                                      
 13 Miao, Oscar         FR Yale                   47.09      47.25         14  
     r:+0.72  22.22    47.25                                                      
 14 Cabral, Jonathan    SO La Salle               47.36      47.45         13  
     r:+0.70  22.54    47.45                                                      
 15 Shetler, Thomas     SO FORD                   47.03      47.52         12  
     r:14.48  22.06    47.52                                                      
 16 Wallace, Danny      SR Bucknell Univers       47.48      47.53         11  
     r:+9.22  22.78    47.53                                                      
C - Final
 17 Albert, Everett     FR DEL                    47.81      47.39          9  
     r:+0.73  23.09    47.39                                                      
 18 Elder, Tomas        FR DEL                    47.77      47.42          7  
     r:+0.64  48.00    47.42                                                      
 19 Killian, Pat        SR Yale                   47.77      47.59          6  
     r:+0.75  23.05    47.59                                                      
 20 Young, Michael      SO Georgetown             48.34      47.93          5  
     r:+0.70  22.70    47.93                                                      
 21 Dearstyne, Trevor   FR DEL                    48.47      48.12          4  
     r:13.85  22.97    48.12                                                      
 22 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   47.80      48.14          3  
     r:+0.67  23.27    48.14                                                      
 23 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                    47.81      48.61          2  
     r:11.20  23.31    48.61                                                      
 24 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle               47.79      49.48          1  
     r:+0.75  23.46    49.48                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Clark, Cole         SR DEL                    48.56                   
 26 Cabrera, Cameron    SR La Salle               48.57                   
 27 Cashin, Liam        FR Binghamton             48.63                   
 28 Sharpe, Stefan      JR La Salle               48.75                   
 29 Lawler, William     SO Georgetown             48.90                   
 29 Mercurio, Joseph    FR FORD                   48.90                   
 31 Clark, Brian        SO Yale                   48.93                   
 32 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   48.98                   
 33 Daniel, Matt        FR DEL                    49.51                   
 34 Rossie, Kurtis      SO FORD                   49.58                   
 35 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                   49.68                   
 36 Chiang, Winston     SR Binghamton             49.70                   
 37 Lopez, Diego        FR DEL                    49.74                   
 38 Belfanti, Nick      SR FORD                   49.81                   
 39 Kuriga, Lucas       SO DEL                    49.91                   
 40 Abrahamsen, Peter   FR FORD                   50.03                   
 41 Daniell, Christoph  SO FORD                   50.06                   
 42 Jones, Calvin       SR Yale                   50.32                   
 43 Alemann, Nicolas    SR FORD                   50.57                   
 44 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                   50.65                   
 44 Glenesk, Mattias    FR La Salle               50.65                   
 46 Tucci, Joshua       JR Georgetown             50.70                   
 47 Jelsma, Greg        FR FORD                   51.08                   
 48 Spinelli, Michael   SO Georgetown             51.20                   
 49 Sandhu, Milan       SO Yale                   51.55                   
 -- Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton             49.70         X         
 -- Pangal, John        SR Binghamton             50.26         X         
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   42.34      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Trevor             SR Bucknell Univers       46.77      46.02        
     r:+0.65  22.44    46.02                                                      
  2 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris       SO Bucknell Univers       47.08      46.22        
     r:+0.63  21.71    46.22                                                      
  3 Hadley, Matt              SR Bucknell Univers       46.51      46.34        
     r:+0.75  22.51    46.34                                                      
  4 Greenberg, Aaron          FR Yale                   46.48      46.57        
     r:14.39  21.88    46.57                                                      
  5 Grune, Steven             SO Bucknell Univers       46.86      46.65        
     r:+0.70  22.38    46.65                                                      
  6 Leach, William            FR Georgetown             48.16      46.78        
     r:13.01  22.52    46.78                                                      
  7 Zhang, Victor             SO Yale                   46.88      46.81        
     r:+0.76  22.63    46.81                                                      
  8 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD                   46.51      46.82        
     r:+0.64  22.42    46.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Sihan                SO DEL                    47.30      46.90        
     r:+0.73  22.60    46.90                                                      
 10 Mandel, Matthew           JR Georgetown             48.20      46.92        
     r:+0.74  22.38    46.92                                                      
 11 Shetler, Thomas           SO FORD                   48.03      47.03        
     r:+0.72  21.89    47.03                                                      
 12 Miao, Oscar               FR Yale                   47.49      47.09        
     r:+0.74  22.20    47.09                                                      
 13 Cabral, Jonathan          SO La Salle               48.40      47.36        
     r:+0.70  22.26    47.36                                                      
 14 Chung, David              FR Georgetown             48.13      47.37        
     r:14.31  22.46    47.37                                                      
 15 Wallace, Danny            SR Bucknell Univers       49.16      47.48        
     r:+0.69  22.83    47.48                                                      
 16 Smigelski, Michael        FR Georgetown             48.68      47.49        
     r:+0.77  22.66    47.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Killian, Pat              SR Yale                   48.28      47.77        
     r:+0.80  23.07    47.77                                                      
 17 Elder, Tomas              FR DEL                    47.05      47.77        
     r:+0.63  22.92    47.77                                                      
 19 Derr, Dave                SR La Salle               49.02      47.79        
     r:13.37  23.01    47.79                                                      
 20 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   48.74      47.80        
     r:+0.70  22.87    47.80                                                      
 21 Hillsley, Alex            FR DEL                    47.46      47.81        
     r:+0.73  23.12    47.81                                                      
 21 Albert, Everett           FR DEL                    48.40      47.81        
     r:+0.68  22.36    47.81                                                      
 23 Young, Michael            SO Georgetown             49.08      48.34        
     r:+0.70  22.94    48.34                                                      
 24 Dearstyne, Trevor         FR DEL                    48.55      48.47        
     r:+0.69  22.67    48.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Cole               SR DEL                    48.53      48.56        
     r:+0.74  23.42    48.56                                                      
 26 Cabrera, Cameron          SR La Salle               48.54      48.57        
     r:+2.77  23.05    48.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cashin, Liam              FR Binghamton             48.88      48.63        
     r:12.26  23.09    48.63                                                      
 28 Sharpe, Stefan            JR La Salle               48.88      48.75        
     r:+0.69  23.55    48.75                                                      
 29 Mercurio, Joseph          FR FORD                   49.62      48.90        
     r:+0.71  22.91    48.90                                                      
 29 Lawler, William           SO Georgetown             49.05      48.90        
     r:+0.79  23.67    48.90                                                      
 31 Clark, Brian              SO Yale                   50.81      48.93        
     r:+0.66  23.20    48.93                                                      
 32 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   49.23      48.98        
     r:+0.67  23.32    48.98                                                      
 33 Daniel, Matt              FR DEL                    49.75      49.51        
     r:+0.76  23.58    49.51                                                      
 34 Rossie, Kurtis            SO FORD                   50.94      49.58        
     r:+0.81  23.99    49.58                                                      
 35 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                   50.73      49.68        
     r:+0.78  23.80    49.68                                                      
 36 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton             51.58      49.70        
     r:+0.81  23.98    49.70                                                      
 37 Lopez, Diego              FR DEL                       NT      49.74        
     r:+0.70  23.86    49.74                                                      
 38 Belfanti, Nick            SR FORD                   50.31      49.81        
     r:+0.84  24.11    49.81                                                      
 39 Kuriga, Lucas             SO DEL                    49.56      49.91        
     r:+0.70  23.57    49.91                                                      
 40 Abrahamsen, Peter         FR FORD                   51.37      50.03        
     r:+0.78  24.12    50.03                                                      
 41 Daniell, Christopher      SO FORD                   50.04      50.06        
     r:+0.76  24.20    50.06                                                      
 42 Jones, Calvin             SR Yale                   50.91      50.32        
     r:+0.73  24.00    50.32                                                      
 43 Alemann, Nicolas          SR FORD                   52.44      50.57        
     r:+0.72  24.33    50.57                                                      
 44 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                   53.01      50.65        
     r:+0.64  23.96    50.65                                                      
 44 Glenesk, Mattias          FR La Salle               51.83      50.65        
     r:+0.81  24.94    50.65                                                      
 46 Tucci, Joshua             JR Georgetown             54.33      50.70        
     r:+0.65  24.02    50.70                                                      
 47 Jelsma, Greg              FR FORD                   51.16      51.08        
     r:12.80  24.71    51.08                                                      
 48 Spinelli, Michael         SO Georgetown             51.95      51.20        
     r:+0.67  24.37    51.20                                                      
 49 Sandhu, Milan             SO Yale                   52.70      51.55        
     r:+0.84  25.17    51.55                                                      
 -- Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton             50.51     X49.70        
     r:11.29  23.82    49.70                                                      
 -- Pangal, John              SR Binghamton             54.71     X50.26        
     r:+0.73  24.12    50.26                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:57.13      2/2013 Luke Hoffer, Navy                          
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     2:03.45    2:01.09         32  
     r:15.12  28.10    58.68  1:29.69  2:01.09                                    
  2 Roth, Johan         SO La Salle             2:09.24    2:01.35         28  
     r:+0.69  27.47    58.08  1:29.49  2:01.35                                    
  3 Heymann, Andrew     JR Yale                 2:06.19    2:01.63         27  
     r:+0.69  27.40    58.20  1:29.65  2:01.63                                    
  4 Seketa, Ben         JR Bucknell Univers     2:04.95    2:04.28         26  
     r:+0.68  27.87    59.26  1:31.09  2:04.28                                    
  5 Zorgman, Ruan       FR Binghamton           2:05.38    2:04.69         25  
     r:+0.70  27.14    57.60  1:30.55  2:04.69                                    
  6 Cummings, Tommy     SO Binghamton           2:08.25    2:07.52         24  
     r:+0.78  27.78    59.13  1:32.81  2:07.52                                    
  7 Tsui, Ronald        JR Yale                 2:07.98    2:08.86         23  
     r:+0.69  28.72  1:01.52  1:35.58  2:08.86                                    
  8 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton           2:09.10    2:10.92         22  
     r:+0.74  28.89  1:01.40  1:35.60  2:10.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Stankovic, Strahin  FR La Salle             2:09.31    2:06.02         20  
     r:+0.64  27.83    59.59  1:32.64  2:06.02                                    
 10 Goss, Alex          FR Yale                 2:09.56    2:08.58         17  
     r:+0.79  29.37  1:01.74  1:35.09  2:08.58                                    
 11 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 2:09.45    2:09.24         16  
     r:+0.74  29.38  1:01.86  1:35.30  2:09.24                                    
 12 Perley, Tim         JR Bucknell Univers     2:09.64    2:10.05         15  
     r:+0.71  28.62  1:01.35  1:35.42  2:10.05                                    
 13 Dwyer, Ben          SR FORD                 2:10.80    2:10.08         14  
     r:+0.72  29.68  1:02.66  1:36.11  2:10.08                                    
 14 McDermott, Danny    SR Yale                 2:09.91    2:10.28         13  
     r:+0.77  29.21  1:02.34  1:36.22  2:10.28                                    
 15 Kilgore, Christian  JR Georgetown           2:11.51    2:11.17         12  
     r:+0.71  28.75  1:01.50  1:35.52  2:11.17                                    
 16 Yoon, San           JR Binghamton           2:10.98    2:11.96         11  
     r:+0.83  29.62  1:02.52  1:36.79  2:11.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Jacobsen, Zach      JR FORD                 2:13.58    2:10.35          9  
     r:+0.72  29.76  1:03.27  1:37.06  2:10.35                                    
 18 Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                  2:14.47    2:12.53          7  
     r:+0.77  30.17  1:03.95  1:38.28  2:12.53                                    
 19 DeLuce, Peter       SO DEL                  2:14.36    2:12.55          6  
     r:+0.80  30.65  1:04.79  1:38.20  2:12.55                                    
 20 McDonald, Kendrick  SO Yale                 2:14.36    2:13.06          5  
     r:+0.72  30.14  1:03.71  1:38.35  2:13.06                                    
 21 Sehlinger, Nick     FR Yale                 2:16.35    2:14.54          4  
     r:+0.70  29.11  1:03.14  1:38.69  2:14.54                                    
 22 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 2:15.60    2:14.84          3  
     r:+0.83  30.20  1:04.54  1:39.59  2:14.84                                    
 23 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 2:15.79    2:15.32          2  
     r:+0.76  31.34  1:05.99  1:40.53  2:15.32                                    
 24 Murphy, Brian       SO DEL                  2:15.09    2:16.23          1  
     r:+0.73  30.63  1:05.27  1:40.62  2:16.23                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 2:16.69                   
 26 Blum, Kevin         FR Georgetown           2:17.29                   
 27 Simkins, Robert     FR FORD                 2:19.30                   
 28 Edling, Cameron     SO La Salle             2:22.30                   
 29 D'Souza, Nicholas      FORD                 2:26.34                   
 30 Gunn, Matthew       FR Georgetown           2:27.15                   
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:57.13      2/2013 Luke Hoffer, Navy                          
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike           SR Bucknell Univers     2:04.66    2:03.45        
     r:+0.73  28.46    59.77  1:31.29  2:03.45                                    
  2 Seketa, Ben               JR Bucknell Univers     2:05.71    2:04.95        
     r:+0.69  27.83    59.89  1:32.35  2:04.95                                    
  3 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton           2:09.28    2:05.38        
     r:+0.69  28.04    59.64  1:31.86  2:05.38                                    
  4 Heymann, Andrew           JR Yale                 2:02.54    2:06.19        
     r:+0.71  28.16    59.78  1:32.36  2:06.19                                    
  5 Tsui, Ronald              JR Yale                 2:06.34    2:07.98        
     r:+0.69  28.52  1:00.68  1:34.06  2:07.98                                    
  6 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton           2:16.58    2:08.25        
     r:+0.81  28.05  1:00.14  1:33.71  2:08.25                                    
  7 Ling, Kevin               SO Binghamton           2:13.11    2:09.10        
     r:+0.72  29.11  1:01.71  1:35.40  2:09.10                                    
  8 Roth, Johan               SO La Salle             2:07.41    2:09.24        
     r:+0.72  29.49  1:01.92  1:35.48  2:09.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle             2:13.21    2:09.31        
     r:+0.66  28.76  1:01.49  1:35.15  2:09.31                                    
 10 Sholdra, Steve            SO FORD                 2:11.98    2:09.45        
     r:+0.70  29.22  1:02.10  1:35.07  2:09.45                                    
 11 Goss, Alex                FR Yale                 2:09.59    2:09.56        
     r:+0.79  29.42  1:02.22  1:35.70  2:09.56                                    
 12 Perley, Tim               JR Bucknell Univers     2:08.60    2:09.64        
     r:+0.73  28.71  1:00.91  1:34.42  2:09.64                                    
 13 McDermott, Danny          SR Yale                 2:11.10    2:09.91        
     r:+0.78  29.19  1:02.03  1:35.66  2:09.91                                    
 14 Dwyer, Ben                SR FORD                 2:14.86    2:10.80        
     r:+0.76  30.24  1:03.28  1:36.83  2:10.80                                    
 15 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton           2:15.53    2:10.98        
     r:+0.78  29.29  1:02.16  1:36.20  2:10.98                                    
 16 Kilgore, Christian        JR Georgetown           2:12.49    2:11.51        
     r:+0.75  29.18  1:02.25  1:36.66  2:11.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobsen, Zach            JR FORD                 2:15.41    2:13.58        
     r:+0.72  29.98  1:04.05  1:38.63  2:13.58                                    
 18 McDonald, Kendrick        SO Yale                 2:13.38    2:14.36        
     r:+0.73  30.38  1:03.70  1:38.75  2:14.36                                    
 18 DeLuce, Peter             SO DEL                  2:14.92    2:14.36        
     r:+0.74  30.70  1:03.28  1:37.48  2:14.36                                    
 20 Beinhart, Corey           FR DEL                  2:15.81    2:14.47        
     r:+0.83  30.24  1:04.42  1:39.47  2:14.47                                    
 21 Murphy, Brian             SO DEL                  2:17.06    2:15.09        
     r:+0.77  29.56  1:03.26  1:38.58  2:15.09                                    
 22 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 2:27.99    2:15.60        
     r:+0.84  30.88  1:05.52  1:40.75  2:15.60                                    
 23 Kosciuk, Kevin            JR FORD                 2:18.96    2:15.79        
     r:+0.70  30.50  1:04.73  1:39.64  2:15.79                                    
 24 Sehlinger, Nick           FR Yale                 2:20.51    2:16.35        
     r:+0.70  29.73  1:04.01  1:39.89  2:16.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 2:18.64    2:16.69        
     r:+0.76  29.97  1:04.29  1:39.71  2:16.69                                    
 26 Blum, Kevin               FR Georgetown           2:17.27    2:17.29        
     r:+0.81  30.60  1:05.86  1:42.22  2:17.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simkins, Robert           FR FORD                 2:20.31    2:19.30        
     r:+0.71  30.62  1:05.94  1:42.77  2:19.30                                    
 28 Edling, Cameron           SO La Salle             2:24.85    2:22.30        
     r:+0.71  30.91  1:06.41  1:43.85  2:22.30                                    
 29 D'Souza, Nicholas            FORD                 2:27.38    2:26.34        
     r:+0.84  31.90  1:08.55  1:47.09  2:26.34                                    
 30 Gunn, Matthew             FR Georgetown           2:39.17    2:27.15        
     r:+0.81  31.60  1:08.06  1:47.57  2:27.15                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     1:49.69    1:48.08         32  
     r:+0.73  24.64    52.15  1:20.12  1:48.08                                    
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin   JR Yale                 1:50.23    1:49.14         28  
     r:+0.66  24.13    51.37  1:19.43  1:49.14                                    
  3 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 1:53.15    1:52.31         27  
     r:+0.71  25.84    54.43  1:23.37  1:52.31                                    
  4 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:52.92    1:53.55         26  
     r:+0.71  24.92    53.51  1:22.97  1:53.55                                    
  5 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 1:53.24    1:54.21         25  
     r:+0.81  26.00    55.26  1:25.01  1:54.21                                    
  6 Becker, Ed          SR Yale                 1:54.58    1:54.67         24  
     r:+0.72  24.96    54.14  1:24.40  1:54.67                                    
  7 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                 1:53.35    1:54.88         23  
     r:+0.82  25.73    54.80  1:24.66  1:54.88                                    
  8 Vanin, Martin       FR Georgetown           1:55.08    1:55.24         22  
     r:+0.79  25.31    55.18  1:24.78  1:55.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                 1:56.66    1:53.50         20  
     r:+0.68  25.82    54.42  1:24.22  1:53.50                                    
 10 Militti, Pat        JR FORD                 1:56.50    1:55.35         17  
     r:+0.73  25.71    55.52  1:25.95  1:55.35                                    
 11 Jeronis, Taylor     JR La Salle             1:57.05    1:55.83         16  
     r:+0.71  25.80    54.96  1:25.20  1:55.83                                    
 12 Wolff, Austin       FR Georgetown           1:56.75    1:56.05         15  
     r:+0.69  25.75    55.34  1:25.78  1:56.05                                    
 13 Fischer, Greg       SR La Salle             1:56.67    1:56.17         14  
     r:+0.65  24.56    53.80  1:24.62  1:56.17                                    
 14 Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                  1:55.92    1:56.26         13  
     r:+0.79  26.20    56.07  1:26.42  1:56.26                                    
 15 Zheng, Steven       FR Georgetown           1:57.06    1:56.72         12  
     r:+0.74  25.81    55.29  1:25.46  1:56.72                                    
 16 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers     1:55.77    1:56.96         11  
     r:+0.66  26.12    56.21  1:27.25  1:56.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                 1:57.92    1:55.78          9  
     r:+0.74  25.97    55.25  1:25.08  1:55.78                                    
 18 Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton           1:57.07    1:56.96          7  
     r:+0.71  25.57    54.54  1:25.72  1:56.96                                    
 19 McCaffrey, Sean     JR La Salle             1:58.38    1:57.36          6  
     r:+0.69  26.02    55.74  1:26.31  1:57.36                                    
 20 Chipev, Liuben      SO Georgetown           1:57.75    1:57.63          5  
     r:16.73  25.79    55.56  1:26.75  1:57.63                                    
 21 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 1:57.64    1:57.70          4  
     r:+0.73  26.84    56.60  1:26.82  1:57.70                                    
 22 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  1:58.06    1:58.32          3  
     r:+0.76  26.32    56.36  1:27.23  1:58.32                                    
 23 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle             1:57.15    1:59.97          2  
     r:+0.77  26.64    57.11  1:27.96  1:59.97                                    
 24 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers     1:58.26    2:02.92          1  
     r:+0.72  26.89    58.15  1:30.42  2:02.92                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Heinemann, Erik     JR Bucknell Univers     1:51.71                   
 26 Freeman, Denver     FR Bucknell Univers     1:58.45                   
 27 Kilgallen, Pat      SO Binghamton           1:59.10                   
 28 Clarke, Danny       SR Yale                 1:59.40                   
 29 Figus, Collin       SR Binghamton           1:59.43                   
 29 Pangal, John        SR Binghamton           1:59.43                   
 31 West, Timothy       JR DEL                  1:59.56                   
 32 Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                  1:59.84                   
 33 Yang, Will          SO Yale                 2:00.00                   
 34 Jew, Eddie          SR Bucknell Univers     2:00.04                   
 35 Lyons, Sean         FR Bucknell Univers     2:00.12                   
 36 Fadley, Cameron     FR La Salle             2:01.10                   
 37 Daniel, Matt        FR DEL                  2:01.16                   
 38 Grune, Steven       SO Bucknell Univers     2:01.43                   
 39 Bechtold, Leander   FR DEL                  2:02.18                   
 40 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 2:03.61                   
 41 Kolwyck, Justin     SO DEL                  2:03.66                   
 42 Evenson, Austin     FR Georgetown           2:03.68                   
 43 Sandhu, Milan       SO Yale                 2:06.63                   
 44 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 2:06.65                   
 45 Simpkins, Brennan   JR FORD                 2:07.52                   
 46 Tucci, Joshua       JR Georgetown           2:10.96                   
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike           SR Bucknell Univers     1:49.23    1:49.69        
     r:+0.75  24.90    52.72  1:21.26  1:49.69                                    
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin         JR Yale                 1:48.59    1:50.23        
     r:+0.65  24.19    51.86  1:20.65  1:50.23                                    
  3 Heinemann, Erik           JR Bucknell Univers     1:54.69    1:51.71        
     r:+0.75  24.85    53.30  1:22.39  1:51.71                                    
  4 Marquez, Matthew          SR DEL                  1:54.17    1:52.92        
     r:+0.72  25.70    53.74  1:23.03  1:52.92                                    
  5 Sholdra, Steve            SO FORD                 1:51.55    1:53.15        
     r:+0.70  26.10    54.87  1:23.95  1:53.15                                    
  6 Lerude, Ben               FR Yale                 1:53.47    1:53.24        
     r:+0.81  26.38    54.93  1:23.93  1:53.24                                    
  7 Schultz, Alex             FR Yale                 1:54.72    1:53.35        
     r:+0.81  25.46    54.03  1:23.37  1:53.35                                    
  8 Becker, Ed                SR Yale                 1:54.53    1:54.58        
     r:+0.73  25.67    55.01  1:24.74  1:54.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanin, Martin             FR Georgetown           1:55.88    1:55.08        
     r:+0.79  25.45    54.71  1:23.98  1:55.08                                    
 10 Shanley, Jeff             SO Bucknell Univers     2:06.21    1:55.77        
     r:+0.71  25.93    55.08  1:25.49  1:55.77                                    
 11 Lowe, Zachary             SR DEL                  1:55.88    1:55.92        
     r:+0.77  26.00    55.70  1:25.75  1:55.92                                    
 12 Militti, Pat              JR FORD                 1:55.64    1:56.50        
     r:+0.77  25.59    54.78  1:25.15  1:56.50                                    
 13 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD                 1:55.87    1:56.66        
     r:+0.67  25.74    55.10  1:25.37  1:56.66                                    
 14 Fischer, Greg             SR La Salle             1:57.82    1:56.67        
     r:+0.70  25.07    54.95  1:25.77  1:56.67                                    
 15 Wolff, Austin             FR Georgetown           2:07.50    1:56.75        
     r:+0.66  25.75    55.13  1:25.47  1:56.75                                    
 16 Jeronis, Taylor           JR La Salle             1:58.88    1:57.05        
     r:+0.71  25.70    55.27  1:26.17  1:57.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, Steven             FR Georgetown           2:01.87    1:57.06        
     r:+0.75  26.48    56.05  1:26.13  1:57.06                                    
 18 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton           2:03.33    1:57.07        
     r:+0.67  25.57    54.97  1:25.60  1:57.07                                    
 19 McCall, Sean              SR La Salle             2:16.39    1:57.15        
     r:+0.76  26.70    56.58  1:26.43  1:57.15                                    
 20 Kosciuk, Kevin            JR FORD                 1:59.92    1:57.64        
     r:+0.73  26.67    56.13  1:26.50  1:57.64                                    
 21 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown           2:03.14    1:57.75        
     r:+0.72  26.05    55.49  1:26.59  1:57.75                                    
 22 Strong, Brandon           JR FORD                 1:59.43    1:57.92        
     r:+0.76  26.11    56.03  1:26.45  1:57.92                                    
 23 Tooley, Alex              SO DEL                       NT    1:58.06        
     r:+0.68  26.09    56.07  1:26.72  1:58.06                                    
 24 Greene, Collin            JR Bucknell Univers     2:01.36    1:58.26        
     r:+0.68  26.87    56.41  1:27.26  1:58.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCaffrey, Sean           JR La Salle             2:00.06    1:58.38        
     r:+0.69  25.93    55.47  1:27.07  1:58.38                                    
 26 Freeman, Denver           FR Bucknell Univers     1:58.74    1:58.45        
     r:+0.85  26.89    56.65  1:26.99  1:58.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton           2:01.10    1:59.10        
     r:+0.66  25.82    55.72  1:26.81  1:59.10                                    
 28 Clarke, Danny             SR Yale                 2:02.84    1:59.40        
     r:+0.76  26.34    56.41  1:27.94  1:59.40                                    
 29 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton           2:01.72    1:59.43        
     r:+0.69  25.57    54.73  1:26.56  1:59.43                                    
 29 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton           2:02.13    1:59.43        
     r:+0.73  26.92    57.53  1:28.54  1:59.43                                    
 31 West, Timothy             JR DEL                  1:57.40    1:59.56        
     r:+0.77  26.42    56.67  1:27.90  1:59.56                                    
 32 Rios, Jorge               FR DEL                       NT    1:59.84        
     r:+0.67  26.56    56.80  1:27.73  1:59.84                                    
 33 Yang, Will                SO Yale                 1:55.35    2:00.00        
     r:+0.73  26.53    56.44  1:27.83  2:00.00                                    
 34 Jew, Eddie                SR Bucknell Univers     2:02.54    2:00.04        
     r:+0.79  26.85    56.98  1:28.20  2:00.04                                    
 35 Lyons, Sean               FR Bucknell Univers     2:03.99    2:00.12        
     r:+0.78  26.83    57.02  1:28.52  2:00.12                                    
 36 Fadley, Cameron           FR La Salle             2:06.12    2:01.10        
     r:+0.87  26.30    57.34  1:29.16  2:01.10                                    
 37 Daniel, Matt              FR DEL                  2:02.13    2:01.16        
     r:+0.79  26.14    56.29  1:28.12  2:01.16                                    
 38 Grune, Steven             SO Bucknell Univers     2:00.88    2:01.43        
     r:+0.70  24.99    54.93  1:27.99  2:01.43                                    
 39 Bechtold, Leander         FR DEL                  2:00.78    2:02.18        
     r:+0.81  27.26    57.75  1:29.63  2:02.18                                    
 40 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 2:03.14    2:03.61        
     r:+0.78  27.63    59.24  1:32.04  2:03.61                                    
 41 Kolwyck, Justin           SO DEL                       NT    2:03.66        
     r:+0.69  27.44    58.29  1:31.02  2:03.66                                    
 42 Evenson, Austin           FR Georgetown           2:02.73    2:03.68        
     r:+0.76  27.24    58.23  1:30.50  2:03.68                                    
 43 Sandhu, Milan             SO Yale                 2:08.87    2:06.63        
     r:+0.82  26.90    57.77  1:30.95  2:06.63                                    
 44 Crumrine, Bill            FR SUSQ                 2:07.18    2:06.65        
     r:+0.73  27.10    58.59  1:31.85  2:06.65                                    
 45 Simpkins, Brennan         JR FORD                 2:06.88    2:07.52        
     r:+0.76  27.58    59.17  1:32.73  2:07.52                                    
 46 Tucci, Joshua             JR Georgetown           2:06.88    2:10.96        
     r:+0.69  27.61    59.14  1:33.48  2:10.96                                    
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   381.25      2/2013 Nguyan, Army                                
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schenkel, TJ           PSU                   311.30     355.15         32  
  2 Pramer, Tyler       SR Yale                  299.30     339.15         28  
  3 Kachurick, Lucas       PSU                   325.00     314.30         27  
  4 Zdanowski, Devin       Binghamton            264.45     277.70         26  
  5 McNelis, James      SO Yale                  268.05     266.00         25  
  6 Mercadante, Anthon  FR Yale                  253.25     263.90         24  
  7 McCann, Patrick     SO DEL                   276.20     250.85         23  
  8 Wenzel, Tyler       SO Bucknell Univers      228.50     227.15         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Jon          JR Bucknell Univers      227.60                    20  
 10 Cooper-Vespa, Jare  FR Georgetown            221.30                    17  
 11 Freeling, Robert    SR La Salle              216.30                    16  
 12 Morris, Calvin         PSU                   216.05                    15  
 13 Green, Brian        FR DEL                   209.05                    14  
 14 Gimpel, CJ          SO La Salle              208.40                    13  
 15 Alvermann, Pat      SO Bucknell Univers      192.85                    12  
 16 Moon, Hanul         SO FORD                  167.55                    11  
 17 Jimenez-Cowell, Ke  SO FORD                  165.25                     9  
 18 Ott, Chase          FR La Salle              152.65                     7  
 19 Dunworth, Matthew      Binghamton            146.85                     6  
 20 Nicholson, Benjami     Binghamton            140.05                     5  
 21 Broere, Russell        Binghamton            137.65                     4  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   381.25      2/2013 Nguyan, Army                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachurick, Lucas             PSU                       NP     325.00        
  2 Schenkel, TJ                 PSU                       NP     311.30        
  3 Pramer, Tyler             SR Yale                  360.00     299.30        
  4 McCann, Patrick           SO DEL                   263.45     276.20        
  5 McNelis, James            SO Yale                  291.00     268.05        
  6 Zdanowski, Devin             Binghamton                NP     264.45        
  7 Mercadante, Anthony       FR Yale                  321.52     253.25        
  8 Wenzel, Tyler             SO Bucknell Univers      282.08     228.50        
  9 Jones, Jon                JR Bucknell Univers      273.83     227.60        
 10 Cooper-Vespa, Jared       FR Georgetown            281.55     221.30        
 11 Freeling, Robert          SR La Salle              256.88     216.30        
 12 Morris, Calvin               PSU                       NP     216.05        
 13 Green, Brian              FR DEL                   268.60     209.05        
 14 Gimpel, CJ                SO La Salle              263.55     208.40        
 15 Alvermann, Pat            SO Bucknell Univers      230.55     192.85        
 16 Moon, Hanul               SO FORD                  221.40     167.55        
 17 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     SO FORD                  205.20     165.25        
 18 Ott, Chase                FR La Salle              190.28     152.65        
 19 Dunworth, Matthew            Binghamton                NP     146.85        
 20 Nicholson, Benjamin          Binghamton                NP     140.05        
 21 Broere, Russell              Binghamton                NP     137.65        
 -- Hall, Colin               SO DEL                       NP        SCR        
 -- Durante, Tim              FR La Salle              148.28        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   2:56.76      2/2011 Navy                                       
                         Ingold,Linn,Anthony,Aiken                         
                2:53.48  A
                2:55.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                        3:02.69    3:02.75         52  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron FR             2) r:0.36 Firmansyah, Alwin JR    
     3) r:0.31 Harder, Rob JR           4) r:0.35 Heymann, Andrew JR      
     r:+0.73  22.03    46.51  1:08.22  1:32.33  1:53.97  2:17.54  2:39.14  3:02.75
  2 Georgetown University  'A'                  3:11.60    3:05.94         44  
     1) Leach, William FR               2) r:0.69 Mandel, Matthew JR      
     3) r:0.38 Smigelski, Michael FR    4) r:0.20 Chung, David FR         
     r:+0.67  22.61    47.50  1:09.35  1:33.50  1:55.28  2:19.68  2:41.35  3:05.94
  3 Yale University  'B'                        3:08.15   x3:06.67        
     1) Zhang, Victor SO                2) r:0.44 Miao, Oscar FR          
     3) r:0.36 Hogan, Brian SO          4) r:0.19 Killian, Pat SR         
     r:+0.76  22.61    46.84  1:08.82  1:33.42  1:55.82  2:20.10  2:42.26  3:06.67
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                    3:09.00    3:06.67         42  
     1) Grune, Steven SO                2) r:0.38 Hadley, Matt SR         
     3) r:0.10 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris SO   4) r:0.39 Reitz, Trevor SR        
     r:+0.67  22.75    48.14  1:10.01  1:34.14  1:55.98  2:20.43  2:42.39  3:06.67
  5 Delaware  'A'                               3:10.21    3:07.57         40  
     1) Elder, Tomas FR                 2) r:0.33 Liu, Sihan SO           
     3) r:0.18 Albert, Everett FR       4) r:0.19 Marquez, Matthew SR     
     r:+0.66  22.65    47.24  1:09.21  1:33.92  1:56.10  2:20.51  2:42.72  3:07.57
  6 Fordham University  'A'                     3:11.91    3:08.49         38  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.26 Shetler, Thomas SO      
     3) r:0.29 Sholdra, Steve SO        4) r:0.38 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+0.64  22.04    46.12  1:07.92  1:33.05  1:56.15  2:21.43  2:43.80  3:08.49
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                    3:15.60   x3:08.62        
     1) Robinson, Jack FR               2) r:0.42 Wallace, Danny SR       
     3) r:0.31 Nicholson, Mike SR       4) r:0.13 Behnen, Louis FR        
     r:+0.70  23.03    47.70  1:10.04  1:34.78  1:57.14  2:21.74  2:43.94  3:08.62
  8 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT   x3:08.84        
     1) Rohde, Cal FR                   2) r:0.27 Lawler, William SO      
     3) r:0.26 Young, Michael SO        4) r:0.40 Vanin, Martin FR        
     r:+0.70  22.71    47.63  1:10.14  1:35.02  1:56.85  2:21.91  2:44.04  3:08.84
  9 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         3:10.50    3:09.13         36  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew SO            2) r:0.30 Cashin, Liam FR         
     3) r:0.33 Farm, Eric SO            4) r:0.17 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+0.70  22.94    47.76  1:10.25  1:35.71  1:57.96  2:23.34  2:45.25  3:09.13
 10 La Salle University  'A'                    3:12.34    3:09.17         32  
     1) Cabral, Jonathan SO             2) r:0.20 Derr, Dave SR           
     3) r:0.36 Roth, Johan SO           4) r:0.17 Cabrera, Cameron SR     
     r:+0.73  22.65    47.71  1:09.82  1:34.87  1:56.88  2:21.62  2:43.74  3:09.17
 11 La Salle University  'B'                    3:15.74   x3:10.55        
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) r:0.39 Gravel, Kip JR          
     3) r:0.12 Fischer, Greg SR         4) r:0.40 McCall, Sean SR         
     r:+0.70  22.57    47.25  1:09.41  1:34.36  1:56.95  2:22.75  2:45.27  3:10.55
 12 Delaware  'B'                               3:15.10   x3:10.99        
     1) Tooley, Alex SO                 2) r:0.16 Dearstyne, Trevor FR    
     3) r:0.23 Hillsley, Alex FR        4) r:0.17 Clark, Cole SR          
     r:+0.71  23.34    48.66  1:11.25  1:36.12  1:58.57  2:23.82  2:46.23  3:10.99
 13 La Salle University  'C'                    3:18.77   x3:11.71        
     1) Fadley, Cameron FR              2) r:0.44 Sharpe, Stefan JR       
     3) r:0.42 Stankovic, Strahinja FR  4) r:0.16 Gravel, Jerry FR        
     r:+0.78  23.07    48.19  1:11.38  1:37.21  1:59.53  2:24.25  2:46.43  3:11.71
 14 Fordham University  'B'                     3:20.85   x3:13.82        
     1) Mercurio, Joseph FR             2) r:0.27 Belfanti, Nick SR       
     3) r:0.29 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 4) r:0.17 Jacobsen, Zach JR       
     r:+0.74  23.13    49.18  1:12.24  1:37.66  2:00.54  2:26.13  2:48.82  3:13.82
 15 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:20.91    3:14.14         26  
     1) Csakai, Danny SO                2) r:0.33 Calhoun, Sam FR         
     3) r:0.17 Frazier, Duncan SO       4) r:0.16 Cherry, Lucas FR        
     r:+0.75  24.02    49.44  1:12.96  1:38.87  2:02.22  2:27.10  2:49.12  3:14.14
 16 Bucknell University  'C'                    3:24.18   x3:14.22        
     1) Nangle, JT SO                   2) r:0.28 Marberry, Wes SO        
     3) r:0.18 Perley, Tim JR           4) r:0.29 Seketa, Ben JR          
     r:+0.73  22.93    48.44  1:11.03  1:36.88  1:59.89  2:25.67  2:48.58  3:14.22
 17 Delaware  'C'                               3:19.53   x3:16.88        
     1) Camp, Cory FR                   2) r:0.36 Daniel, Matt FR         
     3) r:0.39 Lopez, Diego FR          4) r:0.21 Rios, Jorge FR          
     r:+7.02  23.82    48.86  1:11.97  1:38.58  2:01.96  2:27.80  2:50.74  3:16.88
 18 Fordham University  'C'                     3:23.28   x3:17.52        
     1) Daniell, Christopher SO         2) r:0.22 Rossie, Kurtis SO       
     3) r:0.36 Abrahamsen, Peter FR     4) r:0.25 Mattox, Miguel FR       
     r:+0.73  23.39    49.67  1:12.96  1:38.66  2:02.41  2:28.77  2:52.00  3:17.52
 19 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         3:18.50   x3:17.56        
     1) Chiang, Winston SR              2) r:0.09 Kilgallen, Pat SO       
     3) r:0.23 Hausmann, Ed SR          4) r:0.34 Cummings, Tommy SO      
     r:+0.78  23.90    49.50  1:12.78  1:38.99  2:02.66  2:29.65  2:52.26  3:17.56
 20 Binghamton, State University o  'C'         3:24.00   x3:20.29        
     1) Figus, Collin SR                2) r:0.34 Campagna, Steve FR      
     3) r:0.28 Yoon, San JR             4) r:0.20 Vingan, Isaac SO        
     r:+0.70  23.90    50.22  1:13.52  1:40.16  2:04.19  2:31.08  2:54.67  3:20.29
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   19.58   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Militti, Pat              JR FORD                      NT      21.52        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 Leach, William            FR Georgetown                NT      21.62        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 223                    
 
  1. Yale University                  1591.5   2. Bucknell University              1431.5
  3. La Salle University               823.5   4. Georgetown University               761
  5. Delaware                            738   6. Binghamton, State University o      731
  7. Fordham University                601.5   8. Penn State Universtiy               149
  9. Susquehanna University              147                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop