Licensed to Yale University                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                       UCONN vs. Yale vs. BU - 12/3/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'          1:28.91    1:34.24        
     1) Kearsey, William 19             2) Hunter, Mark M 20              
     3) Kimura, Kyle Q 20               4) Donlevy, James 21              
              23.65       51.09 (27.44)     1:13.75 (22.66)     1:34.24 (20.49)
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                        NT    1:34.25        
     1) Smith, Quinn P 20               2) Andronov, Daniel R 21          
     3) Maarse, Oliver H 20             4) Habacivch, Brian J 21          
              24.19       50.23 (26.04)     1:13.27 (23.04)     1:34.25 (20.98)
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    1:34.30        
     1) Nee, Shawn X 20                 2) Goss, Alex A 21                
     3) Lee, Duncan R 18                4) Gaissert, Henry Y 18           
              24.45       50.32 (25.87)     1:13.14 (22.82)     1:34.30 (21.16)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    1:34.53        
     1) Stolarski, Ed W 19              2) Kao, Derek 20                  
     3) Huizing, Ryan M 19              4) Bottene, Max I 19              
              23.76       50.35 (26.59)     1:13.47 (23.12)     1:34.53 (21.06)
  5 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'               NT    1:36.41        
     1) Dagenais, Matthew J 19          2) Li, Alan 19                    
     3) Martin, Luke S 20               4) Konarski, Kevin R 21           
              24.62       52.07 (27.45)     1:15.16 (23.09)     1:36.41 (21.25)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT    1:36.89        
     1) Schultz, Alex J 21              2) Limaldi, Jacob L 19            
     3) Wooley, Ian E 21                4) Furnary, Tristan A 18          
              24.81       51.52 (26.71)     1:15.11 (23.59)     1:36.89 (21.78)
  7 Boston University-NE  'B'                        NT    1:37.22        
     1) Traub, Matt S 19                2) Downing, Christopher A 20      
     3) Chin, Garrett H 21              4) Goroshko, Jake 19              
              24.82       52.21 (27.39)     1:15.73 (23.52)     1:37.22 (21.49)
  8 Yale University-CT  'D'                          NT    1:39.17        
     1) Burrill, Cooper J 19            2) Coetzee, Matt C 21             
     3) Carbone, Joey J 19              4) Drexler, Will H 19             
              25.80       53.71 (27.91)     1:17.34 (23.63)     1:39.17 (21.83)
  9 Boston University-NE  'C'                        NT    1:39.82        
     1) Choate, Michael C 19            2) Falcone, Matt D 19             
     3) Ewart, Alex J 19                4) Ferrarie, Christian D 19       
              25.47       53.35 (27.88)     1:17.91 (24.56)     1:39.82 (21.91)
 10 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'               NT    1:40.06        
     1) Van Gent, Gunnar S 20           2) Dziopa, Gregory M 20           
     3) Cole, Brandon C 21              4) Krentsa, Gregory J 18          
              26.46       53.55 (27.09)     1:18.15 (24.60)     1:40.06 (21.91)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyogo, Kei          21 Yale-CT                   NT    9:11.03        
              25.04       52.79 (27.75)     1:20.57 (27.78)     1:48.62 (28.05)
        2:16.98 (28.36)     2:44.84 (27.86)     3:12.76 (27.92)     3:40.82 (28.06)
        4:08.73 (27.91)     4:36.43 (27.70)     5:04.22 (27.79)     5:32.15 (27.93)
        5:59.91 (27.76)     6:27.71 (27.80)     6:55.40 (27.69)     7:22.92 (27.52)
        7:50.58 (27.66)     8:17.96 (27.38)     8:45.50 (27.54)     9:11.03 (25.53)
  2 Lerude, Ben E       21 Yale-CT                   NT    9:26.55        
              26.34       54.00 (27.66)     1:22.02 (28.02)     1:50.41 (28.39)
        2:18.77 (28.36)     2:47.30 (28.53)     3:15.69 (28.39)     3:44.16 (28.47)
        4:12.89 (28.73)     4:41.57 (28.68)     5:09.97 (28.40)     5:38.68 (28.71)
        6:06.90 (28.22)     6:36.03 (29.13)     7:04.54 (28.51)     7:33.47 (28.93)
        8:02.05 (28.58)     8:30.66 (28.61)     8:58.88 (28.22)     9:26.55 (27.67)
  3 Hagerty, Tommy E    18 Boston U-NE               NT    9:39.27        
              26.68       55.73 (29.05)     1:25.17 (29.44)     1:54.61 (29.44)
        2:23.91 (29.30)     2:53.12 (29.21)     3:22.53 (29.41)     3:52.08 (29.55)
        4:21.38 (29.30)     4:50.79 (29.41)     5:19.79 (29.00)     5:48.76 (28.97)
        6:17.68 (28.92)     6:46.52 (28.84)     7:15.57 (29.05)     7:44.37 (28.80)
        8:13.39 (29.02)     8:42.36 (28.97)     9:11.10 (28.74)     9:39.27 (28.17)
  4 Balding, Judson T   19 Boston U-NE               NT    9:46.94        
              26.07       54.43 (28.36)     1:23.35 (28.92)     1:52.53 (29.18)
        2:21.47 (28.94)     2:50.73 (29.26)     3:20.06 (29.33)     3:49.23 (29.17)
        4:18.35 (29.12)     4:47.85 (29.50)     5:17.41 (29.56)     5:47.04 (29.63)
        6:16.92 (29.88)     6:47.07 (30.15)     7:17.40 (30.33)     7:47.48 (30.08)
        8:17.43 (29.95)     8:47.78 (30.35)     9:17.69 (29.91)     9:46.94 (29.25)
  5 Slabe, Matt M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    9:47.29        
              25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:22.94 (28.70)     1:51.79 (28.85)
        2:20.87 (29.08)     2:50.20 (29.33)     3:19.35 (29.15)     3:48.55 (29.20)
        4:17.86 (29.31)     4:47.38 (29.52)     5:17.05 (29.67)     5:46.86 (29.81)
        6:16.87 (30.01)     6:47.08 (30.21)     7:17.44 (30.36)     7:47.68 (30.24)
        8:17.85 (30.17)     8:47.71 (29.86)     9:17.34 (29.63)     9:47.29 (29.95)
  6 Miller, Chris A     19 Yale-CT                   NT    9:50.95        
              26.65       55.94 (29.29)     1:25.46 (29.52)     1:55.05 (29.59)
        2:24.53 (29.48)     2:54.27 (29.74)     3:24.01 (29.74)     3:53.80 (29.79)
        4:23.44 (29.64)     4:53.08 (29.64)     5:22.66 (29.58)     5:52.63 (29.97)
        6:22.75 (30.12)     6:52.61 (29.86)     7:22.20 (29.59)     7:51.91 (29.71)
        8:21.52 (29.61)     8:51.16 (29.64)     9:21.35 (30.19)     9:50.95 (29.60)
  7 Waterhouse, Richar  21 Boston U-NE               NT    9:56.83        
              26.78       56.01 (29.23)     1:25.66 (29.65)     1:55.31 (29.65)
        2:24.87 (29.56)     2:54.89 (30.02)     3:25.06 (30.17)     3:55.53 (30.47)
        4:25.90 (30.37)     4:56.53 (30.63)     5:26.95 (30.42)     5:57.57 (30.62)
        6:27.62 (30.05)     6:57.77 (30.15)     7:27.95 (30.18)     7:58.27 (30.32)
        8:28.27 (30.00)     8:58.22 (29.95)     9:28.08 (29.86)     9:56.83 (28.75)
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon  19 Connecticut-CT       9:50.69    9:57.67        
              26.68       55.92 (29.24)     1:25.52 (29.60)     1:55.33 (29.81)
        2:24.72 (29.39)     2:54.31 (29.59)     3:24.05 (29.74)     3:53.80 (29.75)
        4:23.64 (29.84)     4:53.67 (30.03)     5:23.42 (29.75)     5:53.57 (30.15)
        6:23.66 (30.09)     6:53.76 (30.10)     7:24.24 (30.48)     7:54.74 (30.50)
        8:25.48 (30.74)     8:56.72 (31.24)     9:27.20 (30.48)     9:57.67 (30.47)
  9 Bishop, Karl R      18 Connecticut-CT       9:43.81   10:00.96        
              26.91       56.09 (29.18)     1:25.65 (29.56)     1:55.50 (29.85)
        2:25.42 (29.92)     2:55.33 (29.91)     3:25.31 (29.98)     3:55.18 (29.87)
        4:25.47 (30.29)     4:55.68 (30.21)     5:26.17 (30.49)     5:56.55 (30.38)
        6:27.45 (30.90)     6:58.15 (30.70)     7:28.82 (30.67)     7:59.87 (31.05)
        8:30.80 (30.93)     9:01.43 (30.63)     9:31.77 (30.34)    10:00.96 (29.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutter, Jonathan D  20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:39.86        
              23.65       49.00 (25.35)     1:14.45 (25.45)     1:39.86 (25.41)
  2 Winans, Trevor A    19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:40.39        
              23.76       49.48 (25.72)     1:15.13 (25.65)     1:40.39 (25.26)
  3 Kimura, Kyle Q      20 Connecticut-CT       1:39.74    1:42.67        
              24.12       50.04 (25.92)     1:16.17 (26.13)     1:42.67 (26.50)
  4 Lin, Adrian Y       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:43.13        
              23.68       49.57 (25.89)     1:16.19 (26.62)     1:43.13 (26.94)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   21 Connecticut-CT       1:40.78    1:44.28        
              24.45       50.99 (26.54)     1:17.41 (26.42)     1:44.28 (26.87)
  6 Girg, Christopher   21 Connecticut-CT       1:37.99    1:44.32        
              23.68       50.14 (26.46)     1:17.51 (27.37)     1:44.32 (26.81)
  7 Krentsa, Daniel P   20 Connecticut-CT       1:40.11    1:45.07        
              24.81       52.05 (27.24)     1:18.70 (26.65)     1:45.07 (26.37)
  8 Ewart, Alex J       19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:45.95        
              24.76       51.24 (26.48)     1:18.55 (27.31)     1:45.95 (27.40)
  9 Burrill, Cooper J   19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:48.64        
              24.42       51.69 (27.27)     1:19.99 (28.30)     1:48.64 (28.65)
 10 Eaton, Jackson T    19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:52.54        
              24.93       53.17 (28.24)     1:23.16 (29.99)     1:52.54 (29.38)
 11 Ferrarie, Christia  19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:54.69        
              25.93       54.13 (28.20)     1:24.41 (30.28)     1:54.69 (30.28)
 -- Gaissert, Henry Y   18 Yale-CT                   NT   X1:42.94        
              23.85       50.26 (26.41)     1:16.69 (26.43)     1:42.94 (26.25)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearsey, William    19 Connecticut-CT         48.90      50.48        
              24.51       50.48 (25.97)                                        
  2 Schultz, Alex J     21 Yale-CT                   NT      50.75        
              24.95       50.75 (25.80)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Ed W     19 Yale-CT                   NT      50.97        
              24.92       50.97 (26.05)                                        
  4 Nee, Shawn X        20 Yale-CT                   NT      51.26        
              25.36       51.26 (25.90)                                        
  5 Smith, Quinn P      20 Boston U-NE               NT      52.42        
              25.16       52.42 (27.26)                                        
  6 Dagenais, Matthew   19 Connecticut-CT         50.76      52.46        
              25.51       52.46 (26.95)                                        
  7 Traub, Matt S       19 Boston U-NE               NT      53.12        
              25.96       53.12 (27.16)                                        
  8 Choate, Michael C   19 Boston U-NE               NT      53.46        
              25.99       53.46 (27.47)                                        
  9 Hill, Walker W      21 Connecticut-CT         53.13      54.29        
              26.27       54.29 (28.02)                                        
 10 Balding, Judson T   19 Boston U-NE               NT      55.00        
              27.15       55.00 (27.85)                                        
 11 Van Gent, Gunnar S  20 Connecticut-CT         53.02      56.32        
              27.12       56.32 (29.20)                                        
 -- Bottene, Max I      19 Yale-CT                   NT     X53.41        
              26.00       53.41 (27.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Derek          20 Yale-CT                   NT      56.71        
              26.87       56.71 (29.84)                                        
  2 Andronov, Daniel R  21 Boston U-NE               NT      57.30        
              26.88       57.30 (30.42)                                        
  3 Goss, Alex A        21 Yale-CT                   NT      58.14        
              27.24       58.14 (30.90)                                        
  4 Hunter, Mark M      20 Connecticut-CT         55.25      58.58        
              27.84       58.58 (30.74)                                        
  5 Limaldi, Jacob L    19 Yale-CT                   NT      58.93        
              27.80       58.93 (31.13)                                        
  6 Sehlinger, Nick J   21 Yale-CT                   NT      59.64        
              28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            19 Connecticut-CT         58.51      59.96        
              28.35       59.96 (31.61)                                        
  8 Downing, Christoph  20 Boston U-NE               NT    1:00.28        
              28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)                                        
  9 Camin, Vincent R    20 Connecticut-CT         56.87    1:00.60        
              28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)                                        
 10 Dziopa, Gregory M   20 Connecticut-CT         56.88    1:01.59        
              28.56     1:01.59 (33.03)                                        
 11 Falcone, Matt D     19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:01.75        
              28.78     1:01.75 (32.97)                                        
 12 Wang, Justin K      19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:03.82        
              29.88     1:03.82 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Garrett H     21 Boston U-NE               NT    1:50.14        
              24.69       52.65 (27.96)     1:21.01 (28.36)     1:50.14 (29.13)
  2 Carbone, Joey J     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.88        
              25.14       53.46 (28.32)     1:22.27 (28.81)     1:51.88 (29.61)
  3 Lee, Duncan R       18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.41        
              25.42       54.22 (28.80)     1:23.10 (28.88)     1:52.41 (29.31)
  4 Drexler, Will H     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.45        
              26.20       55.78 (29.58)     1:24.73 (28.95)     1:54.45 (29.72)
  5 Girg, Christopher   21 Connecticut-CT       1:47.03    1:56.34        
              25.85       56.14 (30.29)     1:26.30 (30.16)     1:56.34 (30.04)
  6 Wooley, Ian E       21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.29        
              25.74       55.47 (29.73)     1:26.03 (30.56)     1:57.29 (31.26)
  7 Choate, Michael C   19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:59.39        
              26.75       57.03 (30.28)     1:27.91 (30.88)     1:59.39 (31.48)
  8 Humphrey, Shane R   18 Connecticut-CT       2:01.63    2:00.36        
              26.16       56.60 (30.44)     1:27.36 (30.76)     2:00.36 (33.00)
  9 Cole, Brandon C     21 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:01.39        
              26.94       57.20 (30.26)     1:29.00 (31.80)     2:01.39 (32.39)
 10 Smith, Cavan R      19 Connecticut-CT       2:01.63    2:12.23        
              27.64     1:00.83 (33.19)     1:35.88 (35.05)     2:12.23 (36.35)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      21 Connecticut-CT         20.19      20.92        
  2 Bottene, Max I      19 Yale-CT                   NT      21.27        
  3 Huizing, Ryan M     19 Yale-CT                   NT      21.69        
  3 Habacivch, Brian J  21 Boston U-NE               NT      21.69        
  5 Gaissert, Henry Y   18 Yale-CT                   NT      21.78        
  6 Goroshko, Jake      19 Boston U-NE               NT      21.90        
  7 Martin, Luke S      20 Connecticut-CT         21.17      21.95        
  8 Furnary, Tristan A  18 Yale-CT                   NT      22.15        
  9 Kuhn, Andre C       18 Connecticut-CT         22.14      22.18        
 10 Proper, Andrew R    19 Connecticut-CT            NT      22.46        
 11 Maarse, Oliver H    20 Boston U-NE               NT      22.59        
 12 Ferrarie, Christia  19 Boston U-NE               NT      22.96        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Daniel W    20 Connecticut-CT            NP     330.05        
  2 Beaulieu, Spencer   21 Connecticut-CT            NP     250.20        
  3 Labella, Chris P    18 Yale-CT                   NP     236.70        
  4 Kennedy, Kyle       18 Connecticut-CT        240.82     236.10        
  5 Zhang, Wayne        19 Yale-CT                   NP     225.70        
  6 Mercadante, Anthon  22 Yale-CT                   NP     220.80        
  7 Thiede, David       19 Boston U-NE               NP     219.40        
  8 Schoffstall, Camer  19 Boston U-NE               NP     213.55        
  9 Mitchell, Eric      21 Boston U-NE               NP     194.75        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaissert, Henry Y   18 Yale-CT                   NT      46.30        
              22.32       46.30 (23.98)                                        
  2 Donlevy, James      21 Connecticut-CT         44.53      46.32        
              22.65       46.32 (23.67)                                        
  3 Winans, Trevor A    19 Boston U-NE               NT      46.55        
              22.60       46.55 (23.95)                                        
  4 Bottene, Max I      19 Yale-CT                   NT      47.11        
              22.59       47.11 (24.52)                                        
  5 Krentsa, Daniel P   20 Connecticut-CT         45.73      47.66        
              23.13       47.66 (24.53)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Andre C       18 Connecticut-CT         47.75      48.15        
              23.47       48.15 (24.68)                                        
  7 Traub, Matt S       19 Boston U-NE               NT      48.17        
              23.06       48.17 (25.11)                                        
  8 Burrill, Cooper J   19 Yale-CT                   NT      48.33        
              23.00       48.33 (25.33)                                        
  9 Balding, Judson T   19 Boston U-NE               NT      48.35        
              23.55       48.35 (24.80)                                        
 10 Krentsa, Gregory J  18 Connecticut-CT         50.20      51.30        
              24.14       51.30 (27.16)                                        
 -- Huizing, Ryan M     19 Yale-CT                   NT     X47.27        
              23.01       47.27 (24.26)                                        
 -- Eaton, Jackson T    19 Boston U-NE               NT         NS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Garrett H     21 Boston U-NE               NT    1:49.71        
              26.71       54.70 (27.99)     1:22.86 (28.16)     1:49.71 (26.85)
  2 Kearsey, William    19 Connecticut-CT       1:48.40    1:50.15        
              25.91       54.11 (28.20)     1:22.72 (28.61)     1:50.15 (27.43)
  3 Schultz, Alex J     21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:50.94        
              26.86       55.31 (28.45)     1:23.22 (27.91)     1:50.94 (27.72)
  4 Stolarski, Ed W     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.31        
              26.60       55.41 (28.81)     1:23.85 (28.44)     1:51.31 (27.46)
  5 Lee, Duncan R       18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.60        
              26.64       55.35 (28.71)     1:24.13 (28.78)     1:52.60 (28.47)
  6 Nee, Shawn X        20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.73        
              26.85       55.15 (28.30)     1:24.01 (28.86)     1:52.73 (28.72)
  7 Dagenais, Matthew   19 Connecticut-CT       1:49.17    1:54.50        
              27.20       56.21 (29.01)     1:25.59 (29.38)     1:54.50 (28.91)
  8 Choate, Michael C   19 Boston U-NE               NT    1:55.55        
              27.91       57.33 (29.42)     1:26.15 (28.82)     1:55.55 (29.40)
  9 Hill, Walker W      21 Connecticut-CT       1:54.39    1:58.33        
              28.41       58.68 (30.27)     1:28.81 (30.13)     1:58.33 (29.52)
 10 Van Gent, Gunnar S  20 Connecticut-CT       1:53.06    2:00.70        
              27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:29.43 (31.61)     2:00.70 (31.27)
 11 Hagerty, Tommy E    18 Boston U-NE               NT    2:04.76        
              28.19       59.45 (31.26)     1:31.76 (32.31)     2:04.76 (33.00)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutter, Jonathan D  20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.20        
              28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:31.50 (31.87)     2:03.20 (31.70)
  2 Kao, Derek          20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.15        
              28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:33.45 (32.65)     2:06.15 (32.70)
  3 Andronov, Daniel R  21 Boston U-NE               NT    2:07.76        
              29.21     1:02.26 (33.05)     1:35.14 (32.88)     2:07.76 (32.62)
  4 Hunter, Mark M      20 Connecticut-CT       1:57.92    2:09.04        
              29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:35.46 (33.39)     2:09.04 (33.58)
  5 Goss, Alex A        21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:09.56        
              29.25     1:02.32 (33.07)     1:36.36 (34.04)     2:09.56 (33.20)
  6 Limaldi, Jacob L    19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:09.85        
              29.04     1:01.49 (32.45)     1:35.31 (33.82)     2:09.85 (34.54)
  7 Li, Alan            19 Connecticut-CT       2:05.29    2:10.68        
              29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:36.60 (33.69)     2:10.68 (34.08)
  8 Downing, Christoph  20 Boston U-NE               NT    2:10.70        
              30.91     1:04.26 (33.35)     1:37.22 (32.96)     2:10.70 (33.48)
  9 Cole, Brandon C     21 Connecticut-CT       2:04.73    2:13.99        
              30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:38.56 (34.57)     2:13.99 (35.43)
 10 Falcone, Matt D     19 Boston U-NE               NT    2:17.60        
              31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)     1:41.61 (35.44)     2:17.60 (35.99)
 11 Proper, Andrew R    19 Connecticut-CT       2:03.19    2:17.67        
              30.65     1:06.25 (35.60)     1:42.43 (36.18)     2:17.67 (35.24)
 12 Wang, Justin K      19 Boston U-NE               NT    2:21.65        
              31.92     1:07.78 (35.86)     1:44.34 (36.56)     2:21.65 (37.31)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyogo, Kei          21 Yale-CT                   NT    4:26.56        
              24.65       51.48 (26.83)     1:18.47 (26.99)     1:45.66 (27.19)
        2:12.82 (27.16)     2:39.85 (27.03)     3:07.09 (27.24)     3:34.17 (27.08)
        4:01.24 (27.07)     4:26.56 (25.32)                                        
  2 Lerude, Ben E       21 Yale-CT                   NT    4:37.62        
              25.92       53.16 (27.24)     1:20.88 (27.72)     1:48.75 (27.87)
        2:17.00 (28.25)     2:45.19 (28.19)     3:13.19 (28.00)     3:41.55 (28.36)
        4:09.88 (28.33)     4:37.62 (27.74)                                        
  3 Miller, Chris A     19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:41.36        
              25.81       53.66 (27.85)     1:22.12 (28.46)     1:50.89 (28.77)
        2:19.69 (28.80)     2:48.36 (28.67)     3:16.82 (28.46)     3:45.28 (28.46)
        4:13.71 (28.43)     4:41.36 (27.65)                                        
  4 Girg, Christopher   21 Connecticut-CT       4:23.42    4:41.85        
              25.10       52.86 (27.76)     1:21.16 (28.30)     1:49.31 (28.15)
        2:18.20 (28.89)     2:46.73 (28.53)     3:15.54 (28.81)     3:44.63 (29.09)
        4:13.30 (28.67)     4:41.85 (28.55)                                        
  5 Lin, Adrian Y       19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:43.06        
              25.19       53.28 (28.09)     1:21.75 (28.47)     1:50.76 (29.01)
        2:19.96 (29.20)     2:48.89 (28.93)     3:17.83 (28.94)     3:46.46 (28.63)
        4:15.21 (28.75)     4:43.06 (27.85)                                        
  6 Ewart, Alex J       19 Boston U-NE               NT    4:46.28        
              25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:22.86 (28.62)     1:51.67 (28.81)
        2:20.71 (29.04)     2:49.69 (28.98)     3:18.88 (29.19)     3:48.42 (29.54)
        4:17.60 (29.18)     4:46.28 (28.68)                                        
  7 Hagerty, Tommy E    18 Boston U-NE               NT    4:47.31        
              26.57       55.19 (28.62)     1:24.39 (29.20)     1:53.87 (29.48)
        2:23.24 (29.37)     2:52.54 (29.30)     3:21.68 (29.14)     3:50.41 (28.73)
        4:18.80 (28.39)     4:47.31 (28.51)                                        
  8 Winans, Trevor A    19 Boston U-NE               NT    4:48.14        
              25.62       54.35 (28.73)     1:23.51 (29.16)     1:52.69 (29.18)
        2:22.39 (29.70)     2:52.47 (30.08)     3:22.10 (29.63)     3:51.49 (29.39)
        4:20.34 (28.85)     4:48.14 (27.80)                                        
  9 Bishop, Karl R      18 Connecticut-CT       4:43.62    4:48.31        
              26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.66 (29.11)     1:53.00 (29.34)
        2:22.51 (29.51)     2:52.31 (29.80)     3:21.79 (29.48)     3:50.99 (29.20)
        4:20.25 (29.26)     4:48.31 (28.06)                                        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthon  19 Connecticut-CT       4:39.33    4:51.63        
              26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:25.12 (29.67)     1:54.83 (29.71)
        2:24.60 (29.77)     2:53.68 (29.08)     3:22.81 (29.13)     3:52.25 (29.44)
        4:22.24 (29.99)     4:51.63 (29.39)                                        
 11 Waterhouse, Richar  21 Boston U-NE               NT    4:54.95        
              26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.08 (29.38)     1:54.72 (29.64)
        2:24.53 (29.81)     2:54.62 (30.09)     3:24.62 (30.00)     3:55.09 (30.47)
        4:25.24 (30.15)     4:54.95 (29.71)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huizing, Ryan M     19 Yale-CT                   NT      50.58        
              24.12       50.58 (26.46)                                        
  2 Lee, Duncan R       18 Yale-CT                   NT      50.80        
              24.03       50.80 (26.77)                                        
  3 Smith, Quinn P      20 Boston U-NE               NT      51.43        
              24.17       51.43 (27.26)                                        
  4 Carbone, Joey J     19 Yale-CT                   NT      51.84        
              24.38       51.84 (27.46)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H     19 Yale-CT                   NT      52.20        
              24.81       52.20 (27.39)                                        
  6 Habacivch, Brian J  21 Boston U-NE               NT      52.86        
              24.97       52.86 (27.89)                                        
  7 Krentsa, Daniel P   20 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.96        
              24.79       52.96 (28.17)                                        
  8 Humphrey, Shane R   18 Connecticut-CT         51.98      53.21        
              24.85       53.21 (28.36)                                        
  9 Martin, Luke S      20 Connecticut-CT         51.20      53.47        
              24.70       53.47 (28.77)                                        
 10 Goroshko, Jake      19 Boston U-NE               NT      54.09        
              25.17       54.09 (28.92)                                        
 11 Maarse, Oliver H    20 Boston U-NE               NT      54.70        
              25.25       54.70 (29.45)                                        
 12 Smith, Cavan R      19 Connecticut-CT         52.54      54.97        
              24.92       54.97 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Daniel W    20 Connecticut-CT            NP     342.20        
  2 Labella, Chris P    18 Yale-CT                   NP     275.25        
  3 Beaulieu, Spencer   21 Connecticut-CT            NP     269.00        
  4 Zhang, Wayne        19 Yale-CT                   NP     260.65        
  5 Mercadante, Anthon  22 Yale-CT                   NP     234.90        
  6 Kennedy, Kyle       18 Connecticut-CT          1.20     234.75        
  7 Thiede, David       19 Boston U-NE               NP     230.65        
  8 Mitchell, Eric      21 Boston U-NE               NP     214.45        
  9 Schoffstall, Camer  19 Boston U-NE               NP     176.70        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutter, Jonathan D  20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.03        
              24.69       53.30 (28.61)     1:25.49 (32.19)     1:52.03 (26.54)
  2 Chin, Garrett H     21 Boston U-NE               NT    1:52.31        
              24.27       52.50 (28.23)     1:25.53 (33.03)     1:52.31 (26.78)
  3 Stolarski, Ed W     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.63        
              25.46       55.08 (29.62)     1:28.23 (33.15)     1:54.63 (26.40)
  4 Kearsey, William    19 Connecticut-CT       1:52.50    1:54.74        
              24.96       53.98 (29.02)     1:28.99 (35.01)     1:54.74 (25.75)
  5 Furnary, Tristan A  18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.36        
              25.54       54.14 (28.60)     1:28.43 (34.29)     1:56.36 (27.93)
  6 Limaldi, Jacob L    19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.45        
              25.62       56.07 (30.45)     1:29.33 (33.26)     1:57.45 (28.12)
  7 Dagenais, Matthew   19 Connecticut-CT       1:49.73    1:58.60        
              25.40       55.39 (29.99)     1:30.43 (35.04)     1:58.60 (28.17)
  8 Hunter, Mark M      20 Connecticut-CT       1:50.57    1:59.12        
              25.68       57.30 (31.62)     1:31.12 (33.82)     1:59.12 (28.00)
  9 Cole, Brandon C     21 Connecticut-CT       1:54.01    1:59.44        
              25.90       56.96 (31.06)     1:30.97 (34.01)     1:59.44 (28.47)
 10 Ewart, Alex J       19 Boston U-NE               NT    2:03.11        
              26.07       56.94 (30.87)     1:34.49 (37.55)     2:03.11 (28.62)
 11 Wang, Justin K      19 Boston U-NE               NT    2:07.83        
              28.02     1:01.61 (33.59)     1:37.98 (36.37)     2:07.83 (29.85)
 12 Falcone, Matt D     19 Boston U-NE               NT    2:14.50        
              28.60     1:03.90 (35.30)     1:40.74 (36.84)     2:14.50 (33.76)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    3:04.55        
     1) Lin, Adrian Y 19                2) Gaissert, Henry Y 18           
     3) Bottene, Max I 19               4) Hyogo, Kei 21                  
              22.89       47.43 (47.43)     1:09.48 (22.05)     1:33.55 (46.12)
        1:55.43 (21.88)     2:19.80 (46.25)     2:41.32 (21.52)     3:04.55 (44.75)
  2 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'          2:59.84    3:08.09        
     1) Konarski, Kevin R 21            2) Krentsa, Daniel P 20           
     3) Martin, Luke S 20               4) Donlevy, James 21              
              22.84       48.06 (48.06)     1:10.65 (22.59)     1:35.13 (47.07)
        1:57.60 (22.47)     2:22.12 (46.99)     2:43.88 (21.76)     3:08.09 (45.97)
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                        NT    3:10.07        
     1) Smith, Quinn P 20               2) Traub, Matt S 19               
     3) Winans, Trevor A 19             4) Habacivch, Brian J 21          
              22.81       48.18 (48.18)     1:10.61 (22.43)     1:35.91 (47.73)
        1:58.31 (22.40)     2:22.48 (46.57)     2:44.86 (22.38)     3:10.07 (47.59)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    3:10.52        
     1) Huizing, Ryan M 19              2) Kao, Derek 20                  
     3) Burrill, Cooper J 19            4) Rutter, Jonathan D 20          
              23.32       48.18 (48.18)     1:10.91 (22.73)     1:35.99 (47.81)
        1:58.81 (22.82)     2:24.09 (48.10)     2:46.57 (22.48)     3:10.52 (46.43)
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                        NT    3:14.39        
     1) Goroshko, Jake 19               2) Andronov, Daniel R 21          
     3) Hagerty, Tommy E 18             4) Balding, Judson T 19           
              23.66       48.91 (48.91)     1:12.27 (23.36)     1:38.31 (49.40)
        2:01.84 (23.53)     2:27.35 (49.04)     2:49.61 (22.26)     3:14.39 (47.04)
  6 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'               NT    3:15.08        
     1) Girg, Christopher 21            2) Kuhn, Andre C 18               
     3) Proper, Andrew R 19             4) Bishop, Karl R 18              
              23.54       48.45 (48.45)     1:12.20 (23.75)     1:37.57 (49.12)
        2:01.94 (24.37)     2:28.18 (50.61)     2:50.38 (22.20)     3:15.08 (46.90)
  7 Yale University-CT  'D'                          NT    3:15.19        
     1) Slabe, Matt M 19                2) Drexler, Will H 19             
     3) Sehlinger, Nick J 21            4) Schultz, Alex J 21             
              23.22       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.38 (23.23)     1:36.28 (48.13)
        2:00.56 (24.28)     2:27.29 (51.01)     2:49.92 (22.63)     3:15.19 (47.90)
  8 Boston University-NE  'C'                        NT    3:19.13        
     1) Waterhouse, Richard G 21        2) Maarse, Oliver H 20            
     3) Ferrarie, Christian D 19        4) Downing, Christopher A 20      
              24.34       50.20 (50.20)     1:13.78 (23.58)     1:40.14 (49.94)
        2:03.29 (23.15)     2:28.70 (48.56)     2:52.73 (24.03)     3:19.13 (50.43)
  9 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT    3:19.40        
     1) Miller, Chris A 19              2) Carbone, Joey J 19             
     3) Coetzee, Matt C 21              4) Wooley, Ian E 21               
              23.12       48.10 (48.10)     1:11.34 (23.24)     1:36.34 (48.24)
        2:01.69 (25.35)     2:28.97 (52.63)     2:52.97 (24.00)     3:19.40 (50.43)
 10 Connecticut, University of-CT  'D'               NT    3:22.78        
     1) Van Gent, Gunnar S 20           2) Tung, Jeff                     
     3) Krentsa, Gregory J 18           4) Humphrey, Shane R 18           
              24.38       51.35 (51.35)     1:14.74 (23.39)     1:40.96 (49.61)
        2:05.03 (24.07)     2:33.42 (52.46)     2:56.45 (23.03)     3:22.78 (49.36)
 11 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'               NT    3:24.90        
     1) Camin, Vincent R 20             2) Dziopa, Gregory M 20           
     3) Hill, Walker W 21               4) Smith, Cavan R 19              
              24.58       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.26 (24.32)     1:42.03 (51.09)
        2:06.09 (24.06)     2:32.68 (50.65)     2:57.83 (25.15)     3:24.90 (52.22)