February 28, 2005

Yale Men's Swimming

Feb. 28, 2005

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/27/2005 07:21 PM
               2005 ECAC Championships - 2/24/2005 to 2/27/2005
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Rhines, Jennifer BC 430.35 438.10 20 2 Duffy, Meghan JR MAR 422.20 431.50 17 3 Pipitone, Alison Harvard 423.75 410.95 16 4 Dege, Shana FR UNH 422.50 409.95 15 5 Brennan, Maeve BC 360.15 398.60 14 6 Sanner, Anna SO MAR 368.65 376.90 13 7 Mangona, Melissa FR MAR 350.25 353.30 12 8 Spohnholz, Katie SO UMBC 349.50 327.85 11

Event 1 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries -- Moore, Kelcey Hoyas 0.00 1 Rhines, Jennifer BC 430.35 2 Pipitone, Alison Harvard 423.75 3 Dege, Shana FR UNH 422.50 4 Duffy, Meghan JR MAR 422.20 5 Sanner, Anna SO MAR 368.65 6 Brennan, Maeve BC 360.15 7 Mangona, Melissa FR MAR 350.25 8 Spohnholz, Katie SO UMBC 349.50 9 Dwyer, Bradie BC 334.70 9 Kidd, Kelly JR UMD 334.70 11 Koprucki, Chloe FR IONA 312.50

Event 2 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Boston College 'A' 1:36.15 1:35.96 40 1) Byron, Liz 2) Snyder, Libby 3) Boucher, Holly 4) Suryoutomo, Tanya 23.87 47.71 (23.84) 1:11.74 (24.03) 1:35.96 (24.22) 2 University of New Hampshire 'A' 1:37.65 1:36.24 34 1) Daly, Shannon JR 2) Lague, Melissa SR 3) Dowell, Ana FR 4) Paul, Amanda SR 24.04 47.80 (23.76) 1:12.12 (24.32) 1:36.24 (24.12) 3 Harvard University 'A' 1:37.79 1:37.18 32 1) Skoda, Catherine 2) Cutter, Kyle 3) Linsenmann, Kim 4) Huber, Kathleen 24.69 48.83 (24.14) 1:13.19 (24.36) 1:37.18 (23.99) 4 Wagner College 'A' 1:40.39 1:38.35 30 1) Driscoll, Katy 2) Lees, Jen 3) Dowd, Eileen 4) Allen, Halley 25.35 49.84 (24.49) 1:14.67 (24.83) 1:38.35 (23.68) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:40.63 1:39.96 28 1) Koehler, Kim SO 2) Heslin, Emily SR 3) Fleckenstein, Karen JR 4) Fresolone, Victoria SO 24.97 49.92 (24.95) 1:15.14 (25.22) 1:39.96 (24.82) 6 Georgetown University 'A' 1:40.43 1:40.05 26 1) Colling, Caitlin 2) Poulson, Kelcy 3) Rhodes, Corinne 4) Amaro, Katie 24.73 49.57 (24.84) 1:14.87 (25.30) 1:40.05 (25.18) 7 Rider University 'A' 1:40.60 1:40.20 24 1) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 2) Urbanski, Lauren SO 3) Feenstra, Jen JR 4) Sandbower, Becky FR 25.37 50.02 (24.65) 1:15.43 (25.41) 1:40.20 (24.77) 8 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:41.96 1:41.51 22 1) Miller, Melissa SR 2) Weinstein, Lauren JR 3) Bargmann, Sarah FR 4) Harm, Robyn JR 24.56 50.39 (25.83) 1:15.89 (25.50) 1:41.51 (25.62) B - Final 9 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:42.94 1:41.35 18 1) Ducharme, Michelle 2) Johnston, Ashley 3) Legg, Erin 4) Wrenn, Keelee 25.57 51.20 (25.63) 1:16.30 (25.10) 1:41.35 (25.05) 10 St. Francis University (PA) 'A' 1:42.16 1:41.54 14 1) Jeffreys, Jennifer FR 2) Abbott, Sarah FR 3) Riley, Sirae FR 4) Hozempa, Stefanie FR 25.84 51.03 (25.19) 1:16.18 (25.15) 1:41.54 (25.36) 11 C. W. Post 'A' 1:42.64 1:42.58 12 1) Faiella, Danielle SO 2) Braband, Paula FR 3) Caldwell, Stacy JR 4) Caldwell, Destiney 26.04 51.05 (25.01) 1:17.38 (26.33) 1:42.58 (25.20) 12 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:43.41 1:43.96 10 1) Andorfer, Melanie JR 2) King, Nicole SO 3) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 4) Fountaine, Jackie JR 26.37 52.62 (26.25) 1:18.76 (26.14) 1:43.96 (25.20) 13 Adelphi's Swim Team 'A' 1:46.10 1:44.77 8 25.45 52.70 (27.25) 1:19.15 (26.45) 1:44.77 (25.62) -- Juniata College 'A' 1:44.26 DQ 1) Gais, Dana 2) Sweigart, Alli 3) Trainor, Kathy 4) Sutherland, Amy 26.39 52.27 (25.88) 1:17.76 (25.49) DQ (25.85)

Event 2 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Boston College 'A' 1:36.15 1) Snyder, Libby 2) Suryoutomo, Tanya 3) Boucher, Holly 4) Byron, Liz 24.44 48.59 (24.15) 1:12.56 (23.97) 1:36.15 (23.59) 2 University of New Hampshire 'A' 1:37.65 1) Daly, Shannon JR 2) McDonough, Catie FR 3) Dowell, Ana FR 4) Lague, Melissa SR 24.35 48.99 (24.64) 1:13.71 (24.72) 1:37.65 (23.94) 3 Harvard University 'A' 1:37.79 1) Skoda, Catherine 2) Davidson, Jessica 3) Cutter, Kyle 4) Linsenmann, Kim 24.46 49.12 (24.66) 1:13.50 (24.38) 1:37.79 (24.29) 4 Wagner College 'A' 1:40.39 1) McDonald, Molly 2) Driscoll, Katy 3) Roser, Brigitta 4) Allen, Halley 26.02 51.08 (25.06) 1:16.28 (25.20) 1:40.39 (24.11) 5 Georgetown University 'A' 1:40.43 1) Colling, Caitlin 2) Poulson, Kelcy 3) Rhodes, Corinne 4) Amaro, Katie 24.71 50.18 (25.47) 1:15.44 (25.26) 1:40.43 (24.99) 6 Rider University 'A' 1:40.60 1) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 2) Urbanski, Lauren SO 3) Feenstra, Jen JR 4) Cohen, Briana SR 25.33 50.10 (24.77) 1:15.46 (25.36) 1:40.60 (25.14) 7 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:40.63 1) Fresolone, Victoria SO 2) Heslin, Emily SR 3) Malski, Lauren SO 4) Koehler, Kim SO 25.56 50.80 (25.24) 1:16.55 (25.75) 1:40.63 (24.08) 8 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:41.96 1) Miller, Melissa SR 2) Harm, Robyn JR 3) Bargmann, Sarah FR 4) Weinstein, Lauren JR 24.61 50.49 (25.88) 1:16.38 (25.89) 1:41.96 (25.58) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 St. Francis University (PA) 'A' 1:42.16 1) Riley, Sirae FR 2) Jeffreys, Jennifer FR 3) Abbott, Sarah FR 4) Hozempa, Stefanie FR 26.32 51.22 (24.90) 1:16.87 (25.65) 1:42.16 (25.29) 10 C. W. Post 'A' 1:42.64 1) Faiella, Danielle SO 2) Braband, Paula FR 3) Caldwell, Stacy JR 4) Caldwell, Destiney 26.05 51.33 (25.28) 1:17.52 (26.19) 1:42.64 (25.12) 11 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:42.94 1) Legg, Erin 2) Wojciehowski, Trudy 3) Wrenn, Keelee 4) Clarke, Kerri 25.96 51.63 (25.67) 1:16.72 (25.09) 1:42.94 (26.22) 12 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:43.41 1) Andorfer, Melanie JR 2) King, Nicole SO 3) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 4) Fountaine, Jackie JR 26.38 52.53 (26.15) 1:18.59 (26.06) 1:43.41 (24.82) 13 Juniata College 'A' 1:44.26 1) Gais, Dana 2) Sweigart, Alli 3) Trainor, Kathy 4) Sutherland, Amy 26.07 52.13 (26.06) 1:17.43 (25.30) 1:44.26 (26.83) 14 Adelphi's Swim Team 'A' 1:46.10 1) Lester, Jerri SO 2) Knapp, Amanda FR 3) Gardner, Victoria SO 4) Dodd, Kathleen SO 25.63 53.37 (27.74) 1:19.76 (26.39) 1:46.10 (26.34) -- SUNY New Paltz 'A' DQ 1) Lindner, Danielle SR 2) Williamson, Ashley 3) Delia, Liz SO 4) Masterson, Joanna JR 25.37 50.76 (25.39) 1:17.06 (26.30) DQ (23.80)

Event 3 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:25.02 1:23.68 40 1) Larosa, Mike 2) Falcone, Steve 3) Delmastro, Jamie 4) Kay, Jason 21.28 42.23 (20.95) 1:03.05 (20.82) 1:23.68 (20.63) 2 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:24.85 1:23.92 34 1) Kaluk, Nick SR 2) Dunn, Patrick SR 3) Scruton, Chris SO 4) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 21.08 41.83 (20.75) 1:02.89 (21.06) 1:23.92 (21.03) 3 Harvard University 'A' 1:24.82 1:24.29 32 1) Zingale, Brian SR 2) Bailey, James FR 3) Morrissey, Pat SO 4) Sanford, David SO 21.07 41.85 (20.78) 1:02.99 (21.14) 1:24.29 (21.30) 4 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 1:24.92 1:24.33 30 1) Sneed, Brian JR 2) Harris, Tyler JR 3) Walsh, Kevin SO 4) Test, Brad FR 22.03 42.99 (20.96) 1:03.75 (20.76) 1:24.33 (20.58) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:25.29 1:24.94 28 1) Castillo, Matt SR 2) Collins, Pat SO 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 21.79 43.02 (21.23) 1:04.11 (21.09) 1:24.94 (20.83) 6 Boston College 'A' 1:25.94 1:25.29 26 1) Maartz, Thomas 2) Faughnan, Andrew 3) Herman, David 4) Northrup, Matt 21.82 42.86 (21.04) 1:04.46 (21.60) 1:25.29 (20.83) 7 Villanova University 'A' 1:25.16 1:25.98 24 1) McLaughlin, Matt JR 2) Harrell, Jim JR 3) Phinney, Mike SR 4) Kernicky, Mike SO 22.03 43.34 (21.31) 1:04.75 (21.41) 1:25.98 (21.23) -- Yale University 'A' 1:26.28 DQ 1) Goldsmith, Alex JR 2) Sullivan, Hugh FR 3) Lange, Dave SR 4) Hendrick, Cameron JR 21.90 42.94 (21.04) 1:04.20 (21.26) DQ (20.97) B - Final 9 Binghamton University 'A' 1:26.83 1:24.69 18 1) Koizim, Brian SO 2) Stone, Trevor SO 3) Holmes, David SO 4) Tayla, Kaan FR 21.88 43.83 (21.95) 1:04.36 (20.53) 1:24.69 (20.33) 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 1:26.50 1:26.00 14 1) Lee, Dominic FR 2) Auchter, Scott FR 3) Blais, Adam JR 4) Conway, Tim SO 22.09 43.86 (21.77) 1:05.20 (21.34) 1:26.00 (20.80) 11 Rider University 'A' 1:26.29 1:26.81 12 1) McFerin, Eric SO 2) Modrov, Brandon SO 3) Starr, Peter FR 4) Vernal, Trevor JR 21.63 43.02 (21.39) 1:04.96 (21.94) 1:26.81 (21.85) 12 University at Buffalo 'A' 1:28.39 1:27.13 10 1) Gately, Kevin JR 2) Yarger, Jon SR 3) Sy, Mark SR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 22.19 44.02 (21.83) 1:05.85 (21.83) 1:27.13 (21.28) 13 Providence College 'A' 1:28.60 1:28.84 8 1) Zockoff, Andrew SO 2) Brockman, Seth JR 3) Barnicle, Ryan FR 4) LaMonaca, Frank JR 22.72 44.76 (22.04) 1:07.05 (22.29) 1:28.84 (21.79) 14 Niagara University 'A' 1:28.79 1:28.96 6 1) Polito, James 2) Katz, Nate 3) Betts, Kevin 4) Garvey, Pat 22.25 44.58 (22.33) 1:07.29 (22.71) 1:28.96 (21.67) 15 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:29.15 1:29.24 4 1) Bohman, Dave FR 2) Williams, Kyle SO 3) Funk, Brian SR 4) Pink, Noah SR 22.56 44.35 (21.79) 1:06.53 (22.18) 1:29.24 (22.71) -- IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:28.70 DQ 1) Szabo, Gabor FR 2) Kulczycki, Damian SO 3) Felix, Jason FR 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 22.26 44.88 (22.62) 1:06.52 (21.64) DQ (21.12)

Event 3 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Harvard University 'A' 1:24.82 1) Bailey, James FR 2) Zingale, Brian SR 3) Morrissey, Pat SO 4) Sanford, David SO 21.20 41.76 (20.56) 1:02.95 (21.19) 1:24.82 (21.87) 2 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:24.85 1) Kaluk, Nick SR 2) Dunn, Patrick SR 3) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 4) Scruton, Chris SO 21.10 42.25 (21.15) 1:03.64 (21.39) 1:24.85 (21.21) 3 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 1:24.92 1) Test, Brad FR 2) Walsh, Kevin SO 3) Strickland, Dave SO 4) Harris, Tyler JR 21.06 42.17 (21.11) 1:03.65 (21.48) 1:24.92 (21.27) 4 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:25.02 1) Falcone, Steve 2) Kay, Jason 3) Larosa, Mike 4) Delmastro, Jamie 22.00 42.87 (20.87) 1:04.02 (21.15) 1:25.02 (21.00) 5 Villanova University 'A' 1:25.16 1) Kernicky, Mike SO 2) Harrell, Jim JR 3) Phinney, Mike SR 4) McLaughlin, Matt JR 21.87 42.99 (21.12) 1:04.31 (21.32) 1:25.16 (20.85) 6 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:25.29 1) Castillo, Matt SR 2) Collins, Pat SO 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 21.84 43.08 (21.24) 1:04.41 (21.33) 1:25.29 (20.88) 7 Boston College 'A' 1:25.94 1) Maartz, Thomas 2) Faughnan, Andrew 3) Herman, David 4) Northrup, Matt 21.72 42.97 (21.25) 1:04.58 (21.61) 1:25.94 (21.36) 8 Yale University 'A' 1:26.28 1) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR 2) Goldsmith, Alex JR 3) Lange, Dave SR 4) Hendrick, Cameron JR 22.32 43.74 (21.42) 1:05.15 (21.41) 1:26.28 (21.13) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Rider University 'A' 1:26.29 1) McFerin, Eric SO 2) Starr, Peter FR 3) Modrov, Brandon SO 4) Vernal, Trevor JR 21.60 43.06 (21.46) 1:04.29 (21.23) 1:26.29 (22.00) 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 1:26.50 1) Blais, Adam JR 2) Lee, Dominic FR 3) Auchter, Scott FR 4) Conway, Tim SO 21.78 43.81 (22.03) 1:05.63 (21.82) 1:26.50 (20.87) 11 Binghamton University 'A' 1:26.83 1) Rimbach, Wade JR 2) Stone, Trevor SO 3) Koizim, Brian SO 4) Tayla, Kaan FR 22.57 44.52 (21.95) 1:06.47 (21.95) 1:26.83 (20.36) 12 University at Buffalo 'A' 1:28.39 1) Gately, Kevin JR 2) Adams, Luke SO 3) Schwarz, Erik SR 4) McCormack, Evan SR 22.48 44.69 (22.21) 1:06.35 (21.66) 1:28.39 (22.04) 13 Providence College 'A' 1:28.60 1) Zockoff, Andrew SO 2) Brockman, Seth JR 3) Barnicle, Ryan FR 4) LaMonaca, Frank JR 22.50 44.95 (22.45) 1:06.72 (21.77) 1:28.60 (21.88) 14 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:28.70 1) Szabo, Gabor FR 2) Kulczycki, Damian SO 3) Felix, Jason FR 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 22.09 44.98 (22.89) 1:06.82 (21.84) 1:28.70 (21.88) 15 Niagara University 'A' 1:28.79 1) Polito, James 2) Katz, Nate 3) Betts, Kevin 4) Garvey, Pat 22.11 44.18 (22.07) 1:06.76 (22.58) 1:28.79 (22.03) 16 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:29.15 1) Bohman, Dave FR 2) Williams, Kyle SO 3) Funk, Brian SR 4) Pink, Noah SR 22.39 44.18 (21.79) 1:06.30 (22.12) 1:29.15 (22.85) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Georgetown University 'A' 1:29.27 1) Myers, Peter 2) Heynen, Daniel 3) Ball, Chris 4) Bayer, Michael 22.63 44.94 (22.31) 1:07.36 (22.42) 1:29.27 (21.91) 18 UMASS DARTMOUTH 'A' 1:29.94 1) Cakounes, Tom SO 2) Wong, Garrick 3) Barkley, Adam 4) Almeida, Nicolas 22.77 45.27 (22.50) 1:07.72 (22.45) 1:29.94 (22.22)

Event 4 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Ducharme, Michelle Seton Hall 5:02.78 4:58.22 20 27.69 57.45 (29.76) 1:27.58 (30.13) 1:57.83 (30.25) 2:27.96 (30.13) 2:58.30 (30.34) 3:28.61 (30.31) 3:58.73 (30.12) 4:28.96 (30.23) 4:58.22 (29.26) 2 Lees, Jen Wagner College 5:01.43 4:59.81 17 27.02 57.00 (29.98) 1:27.88 (30.88) 1:59.05 (31.17) 2:30.07 (31.02) 3:00.46 (30.39) 3:31.29 (30.83) 4:01.82 (30.53) 4:31.18 (29.36) 4:59.81 (28.63) 3 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 5:04.37 5:00.50 16 27.41 57.15 (29.74) 1:27.59 (30.44) 1:58.25 (30.66) 2:28.60 (30.35) 2:59.21 (30.61) 3:29.63 (30.42) 4:00.21 (30.58) 4:30.61 (30.40) 5:00.50 (29.89) 4 Daly, Brittany FR UNH 5:02.63 5:00.61 15 27.63 57.17 (29.54) 1:27.63 (30.46) 1:58.17 (30.54) 2:28.32 (30.15) 2:58.95 (30.63) 3:29.81 (30.86) 4:00.67 (30.86) 4:31.34 (30.67) 5:00.61 (29.27) 5 Amaro, Katie Hoyas 5:07.27 5:04.39 14 27.48 57.58 (30.10) 1:28.22 (30.64) 1:59.07 (30.85) 2:30.12 (31.05) 3:01.35 (31.23) 3:32.51 (31.16) 4:03.34 (30.83) 4:34.22 (30.88) 5:04.39 (30.17) 6 Wilson, Kate Wagner College 5:05.22 5:06.65 13 28.49 58.36 (29.87) 1:28.65 (30.29) 1:59.21 (30.56) 2:29.98 (30.77) 3:01.03 (31.05) 3:32.36 (31.33) 4:04.01 (31.65) 4:35.42 (31.41) 5:06.65 (31.23) 7 Raffaelli, Cori Hoyas 5:08.64 5:09.14 12 28.95 59.21 (30.26) 1:29.48 (30.27) 2:00.11 (30.63) 2:30.75 (30.64) 3:01.65 (30.90) 3:33.09 (31.44) 4:05.04 (31.95) 4:37.45 (32.41) 5:09.14 (31.69) 8 Greco, Steph Harvard 5:09.74 5:11.00 11 28.16 58.69 (30.53) 1:29.60 (30.91) 2:01.12 (31.52) 2:32.72 (31.60) 3:04.42 (31.70) 3:36.12 (31.70) 4:08.03 (31.91) 4:40.02 (31.99) 5:11.00 (30.98) B - Final 9 Heslin, Emily SR MAR 5:11.47 5:07.28 9 28.40 58.44 (30.04) 1:28.97 (30.53) 1:59.71 (30.74) 2:30.61 (30.90) 3:02.01 (31.40) 3:33.47 (31.46) 4:05.06 (31.59) 4:36.46 (31.40) 5:07.28 (30.82) 10 Lesslie, Rachel FR UMBC 5:11.75 5:09.26 7 28.44 59.01 (30.57) 1:29.98 (30.97) 2:01.13 (31.15) 2:32.73 (31.60) 3:04.17 (31.44) 3:35.73 (31.56) 4:07.22 (31.49) 4:39.03 (31.81) 5:09.26 (30.23) 11 Clark, Courtney SO Rider 5:10.01 5:09.56 6 28.41 58.76 (30.35) 1:29.59 (30.83) 2:00.94 (31.35) 2:32.18 (31.24) 3:03.95 (31.77) 3:35.79 (31.84) 4:07.39 (31.60) 4:38.88 (31.49) 5:09.56 (30.68) 12 Kolackovsky, Jessica Seton Hall 5:12.26 5:11.35 5 27.82 58.33 (30.51) 1:29.77 (31.44) 2:00.93 (31.16) 2:32.21 (31.28) 3:03.87 (31.66) 3:35.72 (31.85) 4:07.81 (32.09) 4:40.04 (32.23) 5:11.35 (31.31) 13 Garcia, Kim BC 5:12.93 5:13.55 4 28.98 59.33 (30.35) 1:30.43 (31.10) 2:01.86 (31.43) 2:33.51 (31.65) 3:05.28 (31.77) 3:37.03 (31.75) 4:09.18 (32.15) 4:41.57 (32.39) 5:13.55 (31.98) 14 Donohue, Katherine FR PENN 5:14.92 5:14.12 3 28.89 59.61 (30.72) 1:31.06 (31.45) 2:02.78 (31.72) 2:34.62 (31.84) 3:06.72 (32.10) 3:38.96 (32.24) 4:11.19 (32.23) 4:43.09 (31.90) 5:14.12 (31.03) 15 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 5:14.69 5:15.31 2 29.57 1:01.12 (31.55) 1:32.46 (31.34) 2:04.10 (31.64) 2:35.65 (31.55) 3:07.63 (31.98) 3:39.46 (31.83) 4:11.62 (32.16) 4:43.86 (32.24) 5:15.31 (31.45) 16 Poulson, Kelcy Hoyas 5:13.44 5:17.82 1 28.76 59.71 (30.95) 1:31.37 (31.66) 2:03.47 (32.10) 2:35.63 (32.16) 3:07.97 (32.34) 3:40.64 (32.67) 4:13.33 (32.69) 4:45.98 (32.65) 5:17.82 (31.84)

Event 4 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lees, Jen Wagner College 5:01.43 27.26 56.72 (29.46) 1:28.16 (31.44) 1:59.21 (31.05) 2:30.02 (30.81) 3:00.52 (30.50) 3:31.37 (30.85) 4:02.34 (30.97) 4:31.79 (29.45) 5:01.43 (29.64) 2 Daly, Brittany FR UNH 5:02.63 28.14 58.18 (30.04) 1:28.79 (30.61) 1:59.34 (30.55) 2:29.79 (30.45) 3:00.61 (30.82) 3:31.14 (30.53) 4:01.86 (30.72) 4:32.53 (30.67) 5:02.63 (30.10) 3 Ducharme, Michelle Seton Hall 5:02.78 28.01 58.17 (30.16) 1:28.54 (30.37) 1:59.10 (30.56) 2:29.83 (30.73) 3:00.36 (30.53) 3:31.13 (30.77) 4:01.93 (30.80) 4:32.77 (30.84) 5:02.78 (30.01) 4 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 5:04.37 27.65 57.11 (29.46) 1:27.54 (30.43) 1:58.33 (30.79) 2:29.05 (30.72) 2:59.78 (30.73) 3:30.55 (30.77) 4:01.62 (31.07) 4:32.96 (31.34) 5:04.37 (31.41) 5 Wilson, Kate Wagner College 5:05.22 28.37 58.34 (29.97) 1:28.60 (30.26) 1:58.98 (30.38) 2:29.47 (30.49) 3:00.39 (30.92) 3:31.36 (30.97) 4:02.32 (30.96) 4:33.80 (31.48) 5:05.22 (31.42) 6 Amaro, Katie Hoyas 5:07.27 28.00 57.87 (29.87) 1:28.57 (30.70) 1:59.69 (31.12) 2:30.56 (30.87) 3:01.23 (30.67) 3:32.37 (31.14) 4:04.26 (31.89) 4:36.37 (32.11) 5:07.27 (30.90) 7 Raffaelli, Cori Hoyas 5:08.64 28.30 58.73 (30.43) 1:29.12 (30.39) 1:59.85 (30.73) 2:30.47 (30.62) 3:01.28 (30.81) 3:32.41 (31.13) 4:04.03 (31.62) 4:36.43 (32.40) 5:08.64 (32.21) 8 Greco, Steph Harvard 5:09.74 28.38 58.92 (30.54) 1:29.64 (30.72) 2:00.84 (31.20) 2:32.18 (31.34) 3:03.75 (31.57) 3:35.51 (31.76) 4:07.33 (31.82) 4:39.29 (31.96) 5:09.74 (30.45) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Clark, Courtney SO Rider 5:10.01 28.31 58.72 (30.41) 1:29.52 (30.80) 2:00.39 (30.87) 2:31.67 (31.28) 3:03.45 (31.78) 3:35.18 (31.73) 4:07.14 (31.96) 4:39.08 (31.94) 5:10.01 (30.93) 10 Heslin, Emily SR MAR 5:11.47 29.72 1:00.81 (31.09) 1:32.12 (31.31) 2:03.82 (31.70) 2:35.59 (31.77) 3:07.06 (31.47) 3:38.43 (31.37) 4:09.63 (31.20) 4:40.55 (30.92) 5:11.47 (30.92) 11 Lesslie, Rachel FR UMBC 5:11.75 28.66 59.31 (30.65) 1:30.48 (31.17) 2:01.85 (31.37) 2:33.45 (31.60) 3:05.25 (31.80) 3:37.24 (31.99) 4:09.17 (31.93) 4:40.84 (31.67) 5:11.75 (30.91) 12 Kolackovsky, Jessica Seton Hall 5:12.26 28.20 58.69 (30.49) 1:29.94 (31.25) 2:01.78 (31.84) 2:33.44 (31.66) 3:05.47 (32.03) 3:37.13 (31.66) 4:09.26 (32.13) 4:41.23 (31.97) 5:12.26 (31.03) 13 Garcia, Kim BC 5:12.93 28.68 58.87 (30.19) 1:29.74 (30.87) 2:00.92 (31.18) 2:32.54 (31.62) 3:04.54 (32.00) 3:36.61 (32.07) 4:08.86 (32.25) 4:41.08 (32.22) 5:12.93 (31.85) 14 Poulson, Kelcy Hoyas 5:13.44 29.05 1:00.12 (31.07) 1:31.68 (31.56) 2:03.55 (31.87) 2:35.46 (31.91) 3:07.47 (32.01) 3:39.34 (31.87) 4:10.87 (31.53) 4:42.87 (32.00) 5:13.44 (30.57) 15 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 5:14.69 29.23 1:00.65 (31.42) 1:32.61 (31.96) 2:04.53 (31.92) 2:36.18 (31.65) 3:07.95 (31.77) 3:39.71 (31.76) 4:11.62 (31.91) 4:43.33 (31.71) 5:14.69 (31.36) 16 Donohue, Katherine FR PENN 5:14.92 28.86 59.54 (30.68) 1:30.91 (31.37) 2:02.80 (31.89) 2:35.00 (32.20) 3:07.21 (32.21) 3:39.52 (32.31) 4:11.87 (32.35) 4:43.90 (32.03) 5:14.92 (31.02) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Morales, Cyndi FR PSB 5:15.17 28.96 59.62 (30.66) 1:30.95 (31.33) 2:02.68 (31.73) 2:34.43 (31.75) 3:06.44 (32.01) 3:38.73 (32.29) 4:11.04 (32.31) 4:43.45 (32.41) 5:15.17 (31.72) 18 Tellekamp, Karen BC 5:15.57 28.65 59.91 (31.26) 1:31.53 (31.62) 2:03.31 (31.78) 2:35.26 (31.95) 3:07.35 (32.09) 3:39.35 (32.00) 4:11.36 (32.01) 4:43.46 (32.10) 5:15.57 (32.11) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Walker, Rachel Harvard 5:17.29 29.08 1:00.44 (31.36) 1:32.38 (31.94) 2:04.41 (32.03) 2:36.53 (32.12) 3:08.79 (32.26) 3:41.10 (32.31) 4:13.77 (32.67) 4:46.22 (32.45) 5:17.29 (31.07) 20 Andorfer, Melanie JR IONA 5:17.52 27.84 58.40 (30.56) 1:30.06 (31.66) 2:01.95 (31.89) 2:34.33 (32.38) 3:06.92 (32.59) 3:39.39 (32.47) 4:12.39 (33.00) 4:45.18 (32.79) 5:17.52 (32.34) 21 Sandbower, Becky FR Rider 5:17.83 29.56 1:00.57 (31.01) 1:32.41 (31.84) 2:04.55 (32.14) 2:36.51 (31.96) 3:08.96 (32.45) 3:41.71 (32.75) 4:14.05 (32.34) 4:46.22 (32.17) 5:17.83 (31.61) 22 Going, Leigh BC 5:17.97 28.86 1:00.24 (31.38) 1:31.89 (31.65) 2:04.18 (32.29) 2:36.31 (32.13) 3:08.43 (32.12) 3:40.81 (32.38) 4:13.43 (32.62) 4:46.17 (32.74) 5:17.97 (31.80) 23 Deluca, Lauren Seton Hall 5:18.26 28.81 59.40 (30.59) 1:31.17 (31.77) 2:03.52 (32.35) 2:36.17 (32.65) 3:08.59 (32.42) 3:41.36 (32.77) 4:14.21 (32.85) 4:46.86 (32.65) 5:18.26 (31.40) 23 Schlipf, Emily SR STVNS 5:18.26 29.14 1:00.13 (30.99) 1:31.77 (31.64) 2:04.00 (32.23) 2:36.56 (32.56) 3:08.79 (32.23) 3:41.34 (32.55) 4:14.09 (32.75) 4:46.97 (32.88) 5:18.26 (31.29) 25 Kevins, Caitlin FR Columbia 5:19.04 28.78 59.82 (31.04) 1:31.62 (31.80) 2:03.58 (31.96) 2:35.76 (32.18) 3:08.59 (32.83) 3:40.89 (32.30) 4:14.13 (33.24) 4:47.05 (32.92) 5:19.04 (31.99) 26 Barber, Sarah FR ECSU 5:19.82 28.78 59.62 (30.84) 1:31.12 (31.50) 2:03.02 (31.90) 2:35.42 (32.40) 3:07.78 (32.36) 3:40.42 (32.64) 4:13.66 (33.24) 4:47.24 (33.58) 5:19.82 (32.58) 27 Greenwood, Anna Seton Hall 5:22.49 29.12 1:00.83 (31.71) 1:33.13 (32.30) 2:05.54 (32.41) 2:37.97 (32.43) 3:10.75 (32.78) 3:43.43 (32.68) 4:16.59 (33.16) 4:49.84 (33.25) 5:22.49 (32.65) 28 Gardner, Julie Wagner College 5:24.74 28.67 1:00.14 (31.47) 1:32.40 (32.26) 2:05.06 (32.66) 2:37.66 (32.60) 3:10.23 (32.57) 3:43.28 (33.05) 4:16.99 (33.71) 4:51.30 (34.31) 5:24.74 (33.44) 29 Dennis, Meghan Seton Hall 5:34.38 29.77 1:01.88 (32.11) 1:34.65 (32.77) 2:08.16 (33.51) 2:41.88 (33.72) 3:16.00 (34.12) 3:50.38 (34.38) 4:24.84 (34.46) 4:59.77 (34.93) 5:34.38 (34.61)

Event 5 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Karrer, Ryan SO UMBC 4:37.55 4:33.59 20 25.39 52.69 (27.30) 1:20.44 (27.75) 1:48.37 (27.93) 2:16.43 (28.06) 2:44.13 (27.70) 3:11.60 (27.47) 3:39.32 (27.72) 4:06.89 (27.57) 4:33.59 (26.70) 2 Rivera, Bryan SR Villanova 4:38.20 4:36.80 17 24.87 52.39 (27.52) 1:20.40 (28.01) 1:48.50 (28.10) 2:16.62 (28.12) 2:44.83 (28.21) 3:13.07 (28.24) 3:41.38 (28.31) 4:09.60 (28.22) 4:36.80 (27.20) 3 Lacey, Brad SR Rider 4:39.55 4:38.75 16 26.05 54.09 (28.04) 1:22.50 (28.41) 1:50.74 (28.24) 2:18.98 (28.24) 2:47.30 (28.32) 3:15.62 (28.32) 3:43.82 (28.20) 4:11.89 (28.07) 4:38.75 (26.86) 4 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 4:40.17 4:39.38 15 24.94 52.55 (27.61) 1:21.06 (28.51) 1:49.40 (28.34) 2:17.27 (27.87) 2:45.23 (27.96) 3:13.28 (28.05) 3:41.68 (28.40) 4:10.63 (28.95) 4:39.38 (28.75) 5 Lehenbauer, Adam SO Columbia 4:37.76 4:40.46 14 25.55 53.36 (27.81) 1:21.60 (28.24) 1:49.89 (28.29) 2:18.64 (28.75) 2:47.46 (28.82) 3:15.83 (28.37) 3:44.49 (28.66) 4:13.54 (29.05) 4:40.46 (26.92) 6 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 4:39.25 4:40.97 13 25.66 53.76 (28.10) 1:21.94 (28.18) 1:50.34 (28.40) 2:19.07 (28.73) 2:47.80 (28.73) 3:16.52 (28.72) 3:45.15 (28.63) 4:13.79 (28.64) 4:40.97 (27.18) 7 McKeever, Dan FR Columbia 4:39.74 4:41.87 12 25.85 53.77 (27.92) 1:22.37 (28.60) 1:51.28 (28.91) 2:19.97 (28.69) 2:48.55 (28.58) 3:17.17 (28.62) 3:45.55 (28.38) 4:14.16 (28.61) 4:41.87 (27.71) 8 Hastrup, John Harvard 4:39.65 4:49.15 11 25.45 53.63 (28.18) 1:22.45 (28.82) 1:51.56 (29.11) 2:21.22 (29.66) 2:50.41 (29.19) 3:19.94 (29.53) 3:49.60 (29.66) 4:19.94 (30.34) 4:49.15 (29.21) B - Final 9 Englander, Joe SR Columbia 4:40.31 4:37.52 9 25.38 52.80 (27.42) 1:20.51 (27.71) 1:48.36 (27.85) 2:16.30 (27.94) 2:44.62 (28.32) 3:12.62 (28.00) 3:40.89 (28.27) 4:09.37 (28.48) 4:37.52 (28.15) 10 Mitchell, Brenden FR Harvard 4:42.02 4:40.10 6.5 25.64 53.62 (27.98) 1:21.64 (28.02) 1:50.06 (28.42) 2:18.55 (28.49) 2:47.24 (28.69) 3:15.68 (28.44) 3:44.26 (28.58) 4:12.60 (28.34) 4:40.10 (27.50) 10 Madden, Reid FR Yale 4:42.95 4:40.10 6.5 25.99 53.93 (27.94) 1:22.15 (28.22) 1:50.76 (28.61) 2:19.31 (28.55) 2:47.68 (28.37) 3:15.84 (28.16) 3:43.73 (27.89) 4:11.93 (28.20) 4:40.10 (28.17) 12 Hutchinson, Jack SO Yale 4:41.54 4:40.50 5 25.52 53.45 (27.93) 1:21.55 (28.10) 1:50.00 (28.45) 2:18.65 (28.65) 2:47.21 (28.56) 3:16.29 (29.08) 3:45.22 (28.93) 4:13.53 (28.31) 4:40.50 (26.97) 13 Herman, David BC 4:41.06 4:40.84 4 25.72 53.33 (27.61) 1:21.68 (28.35) 1:50.39 (28.71) 2:19.12 (28.73) 2:47.40 (28.28) 3:16.28 (28.88) 3:44.89 (28.61) 4:13.50 (28.61) 4:40.84 (27.34) 14 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 4:41.70 4:41.75 3 25.84 53.68 (27.84) 1:21.89 (28.21) 1:50.30 (28.41) 2:18.70 (28.40) 2:47.19 (28.49) 3:15.84 (28.65) 3:44.76 (28.92) 4:13.50 (28.74) 4:41.75 (28.25) 15 French, Andy SO Rider 4:44.33 4:46.20 2 26.34 54.80 (28.46) 1:23.90 (29.10) 1:52.72 (28.82) 2:21.83 (29.11) 2:50.67 (28.84) 3:19.20 (28.53) 3:47.86 (28.66) 4:17.26 (29.40) 4:46.20 (28.94) 16 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 4:44.43 4:46.35 1 24.39 51.57 (27.18) 1:19.92 (28.35) 1:48.67 (28.75) 2:17.80 (29.13) 2:46.96 (29.16) 3:16.96 (30.00) 3:46.92 (29.96) 4:17.11 (30.19) 4:46.35 (29.24)

Event 5 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Karrer, Ryan SO UMBC 4:37.55 25.65 53.36 (27.71) 1:21.34 (27.98) 1:49.40 (28.06) 2:17.85 (28.45) 2:45.40 (27.55) 3:13.66 (28.26) 3:42.14 (28.48) 4:10.30 (28.16) 4:37.55 (27.25) 2 Lehenbauer, Adam SO Columbia 4:37.76 25.44 53.51 (28.07) 1:21.93 (28.42) 1:50.42 (28.49) 2:18.78 (28.36) 2:47.04 (28.26) 3:15.08 (28.04) 3:43.10 (28.02) 4:10.88 (27.78) 4:37.76 (26.88) 3 Rivera, Bryan SR Villanova 4:38.20 25.12 52.96 (27.84) 1:20.88 (27.92) 1:49.07 (28.19) 2:17.70 (28.63) 2:46.19 (28.49) 3:14.48 (28.29) 3:42.71 (28.23) 4:10.88 (28.17) 4:38.20 (27.32) 4 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 4:39.25 25.30 52.98 (27.68) 1:20.99 (28.01) 1:49.05 (28.06) 2:17.43 (28.38) 2:46.10 (28.67) 3:14.82 (28.72) 3:43.54 (28.72) 4:11.67 (28.13) 4:39.25 (27.58) 5 Lacey, Brad SR Rider 4:39.55 26.11 54.27 (28.16) 1:22.52 (28.25) 1:50.90 (28.38) 2:19.30 (28.40) 2:47.68 (28.38) 3:16.10 (28.42) 3:44.37 (28.27) 4:12.36 (27.99) 4:39.55 (27.19) 6 Hastrup, John Harvard 4:39.65 25.24 52.79 (27.55) 1:21.60 (28.81) 1:50.64 (29.04) 2:19.26 (28.62) 2:47.76 (28.50) 3:15.89 (28.13) 3:44.82 (28.93) 4:13.17 (28.35) 4:39.65 (26.48) 7 McKeever, Dan FR Columbia 4:39.74 25.56 53.52 (27.96) 1:22.39 (28.87) 1:51.00 (28.61) 2:19.24 (28.24) 2:47.75 (28.51) 3:16.41 (28.66) 3:44.73 (28.32) 4:12.46 (27.73) 4:39.74 (27.28) 8 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 4:40.17 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Englander, Joe SR Columbia 4:40.31 25.32 53.13 (27.81) 1:21.10 (27.97) 1:49.35 (28.25) 2:17.54 (28.19) 2:45.80 (28.26) 3:14.33 (28.53) 3:43.15 (28.82) 4:12.12 (28.97) 4:40.31 (28.19) 10 Herman, David BC 4:41.06 26.37 54.66 (28.29) 1:22.86 (28.20) 1:51.16 (28.30) 2:19.54 (28.38) 2:47.65 (28.11) 3:15.57 (27.92) 3:43.98 (28.41) 4:12.51 (28.53) 4:41.06 (28.55) 11 Hutchinson, Jack SO Yale 4:41.54 25.51 53.13 (27.62) 1:21.03 (27.90) 1:49.24 (28.21) 2:17.73 (28.49) 2:46.33 (28.60) 3:15.09 (28.76) 3:44.18 (29.09) 4:13.16 (28.98) 4:41.54 (28.38) 12 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 4:41.70 25.37 53.17 (27.80) 1:21.26 (28.09) 1:49.57 (28.31) 2:17.93 (28.36) 2:46.59 (28.66) 3:15.52 (28.93) 3:44.04 (28.52) 4:12.96 (28.92) 4:41.70 (28.74) 13 Mitchell, Brenden FR Harvard 4:42.02 24.65 51.34 (26.69) 1:18.50 (27.16) 1:46.09 (27.59) 2:14.30 (28.21) 2:43.00 (28.70) 3:12.15 (29.15) 3:41.87 (29.72) 4:12.13 (30.26) 4:42.02 (29.89) 14 Madden, Reid FR Yale 4:42.95 26.17 54.08 (27.91) 1:22.14 (28.06) 1:50.20 (28.06) 2:18.21 (28.01) 2:46.46 (28.25) 3:14.80 (28.34) 3:43.98 (29.18) 4:13.85 (29.87) 4:42.95 (29.10) 15 French, Andy SO Rider 4:44.33 26.26 54.53 (28.27) 1:23.13 (28.60) 1:51.50 (28.37) 2:19.80 (28.30) 2:48.07 (28.27) 3:16.25 (28.18) 3:44.91 (28.66) 4:14.40 (29.49) 4:44.33 (29.93) 16 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 4:44.43 25.37 53.68 (28.31) 1:22.59 (28.91) 1:51.69 (29.10) 2:21.22 (29.53) 2:50.49 (29.27) 3:19.66 (29.17) 3:48.77 (29.11) 4:17.56 (28.79) 4:44.43 (26.87) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Murphy, Connor FR Yale 4:45.03 25.92 53.48 (27.56) 1:22.00 (28.52) 1:51.10 (29.10) 2:19.86 (28.76) 2:48.71 (28.85) 3:17.84 (29.13) 3:47.01 (29.17) 4:16.54 (29.53) 4:45.03 (28.49) 18 Sneed, Brian JR Hopkins 4:45.52 26.28 55.14 (28.86) 1:24.45 (29.31) 1:53.71 (29.26) 2:22.84 (29.13) 2:51.99 (29.15) 3:21.33 (29.34) 3:51.09 (29.76) 4:18.94 (27.85) 4:45.52 (26.58) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Kleinman, Jon SR Hopkins 4:45.77 26.61 55.93 (29.32) 1:25.28 (29.35) 1:54.55 (29.27) 2:23.76 (29.21) 2:52.43 (28.67) 3:20.87 (28.44) 3:49.72 (28.85) 4:18.22 (28.50) 4:45.77 (27.55) 20 Murphy, Brendan SO Columbia 4:45.81 26.50 54.80 (28.30) 1:23.43 (28.63) 1:52.40 (28.97) 2:21.70 (29.30) 2:51.06 (29.36) 3:20.46 (29.40) 3:49.66 (29.20) 4:18.21 (28.55) 4:45.81 (27.60) 21 Funk, Brian SR PENN 4:46.03 26.63 55.03 (28.40) 1:23.83 (28.80) 1:52.91 (29.08) 2:22.00 (29.09) 2:51.20 (29.20) 3:20.31 (29.11) 3:49.28 (28.97) 4:18.32 (29.04) 4:46.03 (27.71) 22 Johnson, TJ Seton Hall 4:46.15 25.69 53.52 (27.83) 1:21.79 (28.27) 1:50.29 (28.50) 2:18.73 (28.44) 2:47.41 (28.68) 3:16.76 (29.35) 3:46.26 (29.50) 4:16.29 (30.03) 4:46.15 (29.86) 23 Farber, Matt Seton Hall 4:46.33 25.86 53.64 (27.78) 1:22.20 (28.56) 1:51.21 (29.01) 2:20.14 (28.93) 2:49.20 (29.06) 3:18.53 (29.33) 3:47.55 (29.02) 4:16.91 (29.36) 4:46.33 (29.42) 24 Rienzo, Ralph FR MAR 4:46.79 26.07 54.28 (28.21) 1:22.95 (28.67) 1:51.90 (28.95) 2:20.98 (29.08) 2:50.16 (29.18) 3:19.33 (29.17) 3:48.71 (29.38) 4:18.17 (29.46) 4:46.79 (28.62) 24 Schwitter, Billy BC 4:46.79 25.01 52.68 (27.67) 1:21.13 (28.45) 1:50.23 (29.10) 2:19.61 (29.38) 2:48.82 (29.21) 3:18.21 (29.39) 3:47.81 (29.60) 4:17.67 (29.86) 4:46.79 (29.12) 26 Hughes, Jimmy SO UNH 4:46.89 26.22 54.50 (28.28) 1:23.20 (28.70) 1:52.42 (29.22) 2:21.22 (28.80) 2:50.52 (29.30) 3:20.32 (29.80) 3:49.64 (29.32) 4:18.94 (29.30) 4:46.89 (27.95) 27 Miklius, Matt Seton Hall 4:47.02 25.32 53.29 (27.97) 1:21.71 (28.42) 1:50.42 (28.71) 2:18.76 (28.34) 2:48.02 (29.26) 3:17.48 (29.46) 3:47.29 (29.81) 4:17.59 (30.30) 4:47.02 (29.43) 28 Hayden, Jon Hoyas 4:47.23 25.86 53.88 (28.02) 1:22.11 (28.23) 1:50.97 (28.86) 2:20.10 (29.13) 2:49.37 (29.27) 3:18.69 (29.32) 3:48.38 (29.69) 4:18.35 (29.97) 4:47.23 (28.88) 29 Hurd, Zachary FR UMBC 4:47.89 25.64 53.55 (27.91) 1:22.03 (28.48) 1:51.07 (29.04) 2:20.18 (29.11) 2:49.50 (29.32) 3:19.09 (29.59) 3:49.08 (29.99) 4:18.87 (29.79) 4:47.89 (29.02) 30 Serencsits, Bill SR Villanova 4:48.03 31 Ball, Chris Hoyas 4:48.13 26.18 54.17 (27.99) 1:22.88 (28.71) 1:52.27 (29.39) 2:21.98 (29.71) 2:51.71 (29.73) 3:21.03 (29.32) 3:51.29 (30.26) 4:20.74 (29.45) 4:48.13 (27.39) 32 Yarger, Jon SR UB 4:48.38 25.19 52.82 (27.63) 1:21.26 (28.44) 1:50.13 (28.87) 2:19.36 (29.23) 2:48.59 (29.23) 3:18.30 (29.71) 3:48.38 (30.08) 4:18.43 (30.05) 4:48.38 (29.95) 33 Costella, Kiel FR Villanova 4:48.47 34 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR Yale 4:48.51 25.99 53.98 (27.99) 1:22.62 (28.64) 1:51.67 (29.05) 2:21.12 (29.45) 2:50.41 (29.29) 3:19.86 (29.45) 3:49.91 (30.05) 4:20.04 (30.13) 4:48.51 (28.47) 35 Chevalier, Nicolas SO MAR 4:48.64 25.89 54.39 (28.50) 1:23.20 (28.81) 1:52.37 (29.17) 2:21.80 (29.43) 2:51.19 (29.39) 3:20.76 (29.57) 3:50.41 (29.65) 4:19.86 (29.45) 4:48.64 (28.78) 36 Filbey, Jon SR Columbia 4:49.39 25.99 54.18 (28.19) 1:23.40 (29.22) 1:52.85 (29.45) 2:22.56 (29.71) 2:52.15 (29.59) 3:21.98 (29.83) 3:51.66 (29.68) 4:21.38 (29.72) 4:49.39 (28.01) 37 Wang, Luke FR Columbia 4:49.44 25.50 53.69 (28.19) 1:22.24 (28.55) 1:51.14 (28.90) 2:20.29 (29.15) 2:49.78 (29.49) 3:19.74 (29.96) 3:50.20 (30.46) 4:20.37 (30.17) 4:49.44 (29.07) 38 Raymond, Joe JR UMBC 4:49.62 39 Sy, Mark SR UB 4:49.79 25.42 53.54 (28.12) 1:22.29 (28.75) 1:51.38 (29.09) 2:20.84 (29.46) 2:50.45 (29.61) 3:20.15 (29.70) 3:50.26 (30.11) 4:20.45 (30.19) 4:49.79 (29.34) 40 Sementelli, Joseph FR UMBC 4:49.80 26.03 54.22 (28.19) 1:23.42 (29.20) 1:52.93 (29.51) 2:22.47 (29.54) 2:52.34 (29.87) 3:22.01 (29.67) 3:51.83 (29.82) 4:21.35 (29.52) 4:49.80 (28.45) 41 Koslosky, Kevin SO Harvard 4:50.11 26.83 55.76 (28.93) 1:24.69 (28.93) 1:54.06 (29.37) 2:23.74 (29.68) 2:53.20 (29.46) 3:23.14 (29.94) 3:52.70 (29.56) 4:21.90 (29.20) 4:50.11 (28.21) 42 Scioscia, Sam FR Columbia 4:50.13 25.53 53.56 (28.03) 1:22.34 (28.78) 1:51.54 (29.20) 2:20.68 (29.14) 2:50.37 (29.69) 3:19.99 (29.62) 3:50.34 (30.35) 4:20.59 (30.25) 4:50.13 (29.54) 43 Mechak, Joe FR Villanova 4:51.01 44 Maloy, Joe BC 4:51.72 26.39 54.91 (28.52) 1:24.59 (29.68) 1:54.15 (29.56) 2:23.70 (29.55) 2:53.13 (29.43) 3:23.20 (30.07) 3:52.95 (29.75) 4:22.54 (29.59) 4:51.72 (29.18) 45 Cross, Doug SO UNH 4:51.74 25.69 54.26 (28.57) 1:23.33 (29.07) 1:52.75 (29.42) 2:22.43 (29.68) 2:52.59 (30.16) 3:22.54 (29.95) 3:52.70 (30.16) 4:22.55 (29.85) 4:51.74 (29.19) 46 Niziol, Mark SR Villanova 4:51.97 26.21 54.71 (28.50) 1:23.84 (29.13) 1:53.70 (29.86) 2:23.13 (29.43) 2:53.05 (29.92) 3:23.14 (30.09) 3:53.20 (30.06) 4:23.23 (30.03) 4:51.97 (28.74) 47 Gardner, Wes SO MAR 4:52.00 48 Pink, Noah SR PENN 4:52.68 25.99 54.45 (28.46) 1:23.63 (29.18) 1:53.39 (29.76) 2:22.82 (29.43) 2:52.41 (29.59) 3:21.98 (29.57) 3:51.83 (29.85) 4:22.29 (30.46) 4:52.68 (30.39) 49 Troxell, Alec JR MAR 4:56.58 26.93 55.86 (28.93) 1:25.27 (29.41) 1:55.15 (29.88) 2:25.39 (30.24) 2:55.75 (30.36) 3:26.36 (30.61) 3:56.80 (30.44) 4:26.80 (30.00) 4:56.58 (29.78) 50 Koizim, Brian SO BING 4:57.24 26.67 55.37 (28.70) 1:24.45 (29.08) 1:53.74 (29.29) 2:23.26 (29.52) 2:53.52 (30.26) 3:24.13 (30.61) 3:54.96 (30.83) 4:26.33 (31.37) 4:57.24 (30.91) 51 Keeney, Alex FR PENN 5:00.21 51 Vernal, Trevor JR Rider 5:00.21 26.99 56.61 (29.62) 1:26.81 (30.20) 1:57.44 (30.63) 2:27.97 (30.53) 2:58.94 (30.97) 3:29.62 (30.68) 4:00.12 (30.50) 4:30.61 (30.49) 5:00.21 (29.60) 53 Barrilli, Anthony FR STVNS 5:00.99 26.87 56.53 (29.66) 1:26.96 (30.43) 1:57.17 (30.21) 2:27.66 (30.49) 2:58.14 (30.48) 3:29.21 (31.07) 4:00.32 (31.11) 4:31.47 (31.15) 5:00.99 (29.52) 54 Mitchell, Neville JR PENN 5:03.60 26.37 54.60 (28.23) 1:24.08 (29.48) 1:54.22 (30.14) 2:25.51 (31.29) 2:56.87 (31.36) 3:28.75 (31.88) 4:00.91 (32.16) 4:32.83 (31.92) 5:03.60 (30.77) 55 Williams, Kyle SO PENN 5:07.08 -- Miklius, Mike Seton Hall DQ

Event 6 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 2:09.87 2:05.49 20 27.06 58.24 (31.18) 1:35.63 (37.39) 2:05.49 (29.86) 2 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 2:06.52 2:05.54 17 28.81 1:01.68 (32.87) 1:37.01 (35.33) 2:05.54 (28.53) 3 Bowman, Carolyn BC 2:10.45 2:08.04 16 27.48 1:01.10 (33.62) 1:37.60 (36.50) 2:08.04 (30.44) 4 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 2:09.07 2:08.08 15 28.26 1:01.83 (33.57) 1:38.68 (36.85) 2:08.08 (29.40) 5 Wunschel, Mari BC 2:10.05 2:08.74 14 28.38 1:01.24 (32.86) 1:40.30 (39.06) 2:08.74 (28.44) 6 Ono, Kim Harvard 2:10.74 2:09.14 13 28.65 59.72 (31.07) 1:38.29 (38.57) 2:09.14 (30.85) 7 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 2:09.44 2:09.37 12 27.72 1:00.45 (32.73) 1:38.77 (38.32) 2:09.37 (30.60) 8 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 2:09.39 2:09.98 11 28.20 1:00.17 (31.97) 1:39.49 (39.32) 2:09.98 (30.49) B - Final 9 Radka, Jess Wagner College 2:11.65 2:09.96 9 27.74 1:00.44 (32.70) 1:40.24 (39.80) 2:09.96 (29.72) 10 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 2:12.49 2:11.08 7 28.88 1:03.66 (34.78) 1:41.05 (37.39) 2:11.08 (30.03) 11 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 2:11.74 2:12.25 5.5 29.10 1:02.37 (33.27) 1:41.56 (39.19) 2:12.25 (30.69) 11 Julien, Nikoll BC 2:13.83 2:12.25 5.5 29.21 1:03.40 (34.19) 1:40.77 (37.37) 2:12.25 (31.48) 13 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 2:13.10 2:12.58 4 28.17 1:00.85 (32.68) 1:41.13 (40.28) 2:12.58 (31.45) 14 Falco, Jamie FR MAR 2:13.47 2:12.84 3 28.52 1:01.05 (32.53) 1:41.56 (40.51) 2:12.84 (31.28) 15 Sher, Sydney FR PENN 2:13.86 2:13.30 2 29.35 1:02.85 (33.50) 1:41.59 (38.74) 2:13.30 (31.71) 16 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 2:12.39 2:14.94 1 28.36 1:01.07 (32.71) 1:43.30 (42.23) 2:14.94 (31.64)

Event 6 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 2:06.52 28.53 1:01.52 (32.99) 1:37.19 (35.67) 2:06.52 (29.33) 2 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 2:09.07 28.38 1:01.99 (33.61) 1:39.09 (37.10) 2:09.07 (29.98) 3 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 2:09.39 28.17 1:00.59 (32.42) 1:39.39 (38.80) 2:09.39 (30.00) 4 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 2:09.44 27.93 1:00.59 (32.66) 1:38.73 (38.14) 2:09.44 (30.71) 5 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 2:09.87 27.98 1:00.48 (32.50) 1:39.25 (38.77) 2:09.87 (30.62) 6 Wunschel, Mari BC 2:10.05 28.45 1:00.37 (31.92) 1:39.27 (38.90) 2:10.05 (30.78) 7 Bowman, Carolyn BC 2:10.45 27.90 1:02.74 (34.84) 1:39.42 (36.68) 2:10.45 (31.03) 8 Ono, Kim Harvard 2:10.74 29.03 1:00.45 (31.42) 1:39.62 (39.17) 2:10.74 (31.12) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Radka, Jess Wagner College 2:11.65 28.22 1:00.99 (32.77) 1:41.29 (40.30) 2:11.65 (30.36) 10 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 2:11.74 29.08 1:02.14 (33.06) 1:40.90 (38.76) 2:11.74 (30.84) 11 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 2:12.39 28.21 1:00.68 (32.47) 1:41.16 (40.48) 2:12.39 (31.23) 12 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 2:12.49 28.69 1:03.78 (35.09) 1:41.63 (37.85) 2:12.49 (30.86) 13 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 2:13.10 27.87 1:00.86 (32.99) 1:40.87 (40.01) 2:13.10 (32.23) 14 Falco, Jamie FR MAR 2:13.47 28.65 1:01.82 (33.17) 1:42.89 (41.07) 2:13.47 (30.58) 15 Julien, Nikoll BC 2:13.83 29.52 1:03.94 (34.42) 1:41.26 (37.32) 2:13.83 (32.57) 16 Sher, Sydney FR PENN 2:13.86 29.61 1:03.48 (33.87) 1:41.57 (38.09) 2:13.86 (32.29) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Coxe, Katie SR PENN 2:13.97 29.01 1:03.76 (34.75) 1:42.68 (38.92) 2:13.97 (31.29) 18 Rhodes, Corinne Hoyas 2:15.45 29.02 1:05.67 (36.65) 1:43.57 (37.90) 2:15.45 (31.88) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Nugent, Liz Hoyas 2:16.65 28.93 1:01.70 (32.77) 1:43.69 (41.99) 2:16.65 (32.96) 20 O'Donnell, Tarin FR Columbia 2:17.52 29.71 1:03.65 (33.94) 1:43.68 (40.03) 2:17.52 (33.84) 21 Malski, Lauren SO MAR 2:18.69 29.76 1:07.49 (37.73) 1:45.25 (37.76) 2:18.69 (33.44) 22 Pantall, Ashley Seton Hall 2:18.72 28.96 1:05.58 (36.62) 1:45.45 (39.87) 2:18.72 (33.27) 23 Lee, Joanna Harvard 2:20.64 29.29 1:05.46 (36.17) 1:45.54 (40.08) 2:20.64 (35.10) 24 Mitten, Ryan SO Rider 2:23.22 30.19 1:07.57 (37.38) 1:48.67 (41.10) 2:23.22 (34.55) -- Delia, Liz SO Hawks DQ

Event 7 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 1:55.38 1:52.49 20 25.03 52.46 (27.43) 1:25.53 (33.07) 1:52.49 (26.96) 2 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 1:54.21 1:52.87 17 24.84 53.68 (28.84) 1:26.43 (32.75) 1:52.87 (26.44) 3 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 1:54.97 1:53.27 16 24.27 52.75 (28.48) 1:25.51 (32.76) 1:53.27 (27.76) 4 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 1:54.82 1:53.46 15 24.34 53.21 (28.87) 1:26.41 (33.20) 1:53.46 (27.05) 5 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 1:54.73 1:54.98 14 25.33 56.18 (30.85) 1:28.47 (32.29) 1:54.98 (26.51) 6 Engle, Sam SR Rider 1:55.85 1:55.22 13 24.34 52.20 (27.86) 1:27.22 (35.02) 1:55.22 (28.00) 7 Lynch, John FR Yale 1:55.56 1:57.81 12 25.75 54.82 (29.07) 1:30.51 (35.69) 1:57.81 (27.30) 8 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 1:55.60 1:58.20 11 24.86 54.57 (29.71) 1:29.44 (34.87) 1:58.20 (28.76) B - Final 9 Tully, Tim BC 1:56.15 1:55.16 9 24.51 53.45 (28.94) 1:27.73 (34.28) 1:55.16 (27.43) 10 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 1:56.32 1:55.36 7 24.74 53.17 (28.43) 1:28.89 (35.72) 1:55.36 (26.47) 11 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 1:56.93 1:55.65 6 25.27 54.13 (28.86) 1:28.61 (34.48) 1:55.65 (27.04) 12 Twichell, Brandon BC 1:57.31 1:55.88 5 25.15 55.21 (30.06) 1:27.97 (32.76) 1:55.88 (27.91) 13 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 1:56.83 1:56.17 4 25.38 56.23 (30.85) 1:27.91 (31.68) 1:56.17 (28.26) 14 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 1:56.37 1:57.05 3 25.50 56.00 (30.50) 1:29.38 (33.38) 1:57.05 (27.67) 15 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 1:57.16 1:58.50 2 25.29 55.59 (30.30) 1:28.90 (33.31) 1:58.50 (29.60) 16 Goldsmith, Alex JR Yale 1:56.74 1:58.99 1 24.65 54.75 (30.10) 1:30.49 (35.74) 1:58.99 (28.50)

Event 7 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 1:54.21 24.82 53.80 (28.98) 1:26.72 (32.92) 1:54.21 (27.49) 2 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 1:54.73 25.01 55.80 (30.79) 1:28.40 (32.60) 1:54.73 (26.33) 3 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 1:54.82 24.70 53.70 (29.00) 1:27.18 (33.48) 1:54.82 (27.64) 4 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 1:54.97 24.55 53.42 (28.87) 1:26.75 (33.33) 1:54.97 (28.22) 5 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 1:55.38 25.43 53.83 (28.40) 1:27.43 (33.60) 1:55.38 (27.95) 6 Lynch, John FR Yale 1:55.56 25.51 54.23 (28.72) 1:28.85 (34.62) 1:55.56 (26.71) 7 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 1:55.60 25.47 54.64 (29.17) 1:29.28 (34.64) 1:55.60 (26.32) 8 Engle, Sam SR Rider 1:55.85 24.19 51.78 (27.59) 1:27.45 (35.67) 1:55.85 (28.40) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Tully, Tim BC 1:56.15 24.74 53.74 (29.00) 1:28.29 (34.55) 1:56.15 (27.86) 10 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 1:56.32 24.74 52.94 (28.20) 1:29.32 (36.38) 1:56.32 (27.00) 11 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 1:56.37 25.75 56.58 (30.83) 1:29.22 (32.64) 1:56.37 (27.15) 12 Goldsmith, Alex JR Yale 1:56.74 24.16 53.43 (29.27) 1:28.66 (35.23) 1:56.74 (28.08) 13 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 1:56.83 25.32 56.35 (31.03) 1:27.99 (31.64) 1:56.83 (28.84) 14 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 1:56.93 25.27 54.27 (29.00) 1:29.80 (35.53) 1:56.93 (27.13) 15 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 1:57.16 24.88 54.46 (29.58) 1:27.87 (33.41) 1:57.16 (29.29) 16 Twichell, Brandon BC 1:57.31 25.10 55.22 (30.12) 1:28.38 (33.16) 1:57.31 (28.93) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Kim, Ryan FR Hopkins 1:57.93 25.85 54.55 (28.70) 1:30.16 (35.61) 1:57.93 (27.77) 18 DeSandre, Bobby SR Rider 1:58.04 24.60 53.69 (29.09) 1:28.21 (34.52) 1:58.04 (29.83) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Jablonski, Greg FR MAR 1:58.23 25.80 56.55 (30.75) 1:31.58 (35.03) 1:58.23 (26.65) 20 Hamilton, Zane JR Hopkins 1:58.35 24.98 55.70 (30.72) 1:29.58 (33.88) 1:58.35 (28.77) 21 Walden, Heath Hoyas 1:58.38 25.72 56.03 (30.31) 1:30.94 (34.91) 1:58.38 (27.44) 22 Conklin, Adam SR SUNY Brockport 1:58.41 24.93 54.85 (29.92) 1:30.18 (35.33) 1:58.41 (28.23) 23 Youse, Brandon SO MAR 1:58.49 25.51 54.55 (29.04) 1:30.10 (35.55) 1:58.49 (28.39) 24 Stone, Trevor SO BING 1:58.86 24.82 55.16 (30.34) 1:31.79 (36.63) 1:58.86 (27.07) 25 Rimbach, Wade JR BING 1:58.87 25.59 56.21 (30.62) 1:31.08 (34.87) 1:58.87 (27.79) 26 Jou, Eddie FR Harvard 1:58.90 24.65 52.97 (28.32) 1:30.19 (37.22) 1:58.90 (28.71) 27 Tupper, Vincent FR Hopkins 1:59.07 25.58 55.88 (30.30) 1:30.85 (34.97) 1:59.07 (28.22) 28 Heffernan, J.T. JR PENN 1:59.31 25.13 55.73 (30.60) 1:30.18 (34.45) 1:59.31 (29.13) 29 Thompson, Brandon SO PENN 1:59.47 25.65 55.36 (29.71) 1:30.82 (35.46) 1:59.47 (28.65) 30 Monette, Derek SO Hopkins 1:59.52 25.17 54.59 (29.42) 1:31.13 (36.54) 1:59.52 (28.39) 31 Grossman, Brian FR Columbia 1:59.64 25.21 54.20 (28.99) 1:28.97 (34.77) 1:59.64 (30.67) 31 Bauer, Matthew FR Rider 1:59.64 25.32 55.39 (30.07) 1:30.71 (35.32) 1:59.64 (28.93) 33 Eiben, Adam FR UMBC 1:59.83 25.66 55.49 (29.83) 1:31.52 (36.03) 1:59.83 (28.31) 34 McKenna, Ryan SO Villanova 1:59.84 24.44 52.99 (28.55) 1:30.38 (37.39) 1:59.84 (29.46) 35 Weaver, John FR UNH 2:00.11 25.91 57.80 (31.89) 1:31.86 (34.06) 2:00.11 (28.25) 36 Scott, Colin BC 2:00.19 27.10 57.18 (30.08) 1:32.10 (34.92) 2:00.19 (28.09) 37 Jaggers, Kent FR Columbia 2:00.76 25.05 55.38 (30.33) 1:30.37 (34.99) 2:00.76 (30.39) 38 Schwarz, Erik SR UB 2:00.79 24.91 54.81 (29.90) 1:31.03 (36.22) 2:00.79 (29.76) 39 Jaeggi, Brian JR UMBC 2:01.10 25.72 55.30 (29.58) 1:31.75 (36.45) 2:01.10 (29.35) 40 Lee, Dominic FR UMBC 2:03.32 25.43 57.57 (32.14) 1:33.26 (35.69) 2:03.32 (30.06) 41 Zockoff, Andrew SO Providence 2:04.17 26.49 58.07 (31.58) 1:34.64 (36.57) 2:04.17 (29.53) -- Bailey, James FR Harvard DQ 23.51 52.14 (28.63) 1:26.25 (34.11) DQ (26.90)

Event 8 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Byron, Liz BC 23.93 23.71 20 2 Snyder, Libby BC 24.01 24.08 17 3 Allen, Halley Wagner College 24.41 24.36 16 4 Miller, Melissa SR PENN 24.37 24.46 15 5 Boucher, Holly BC 24.60 24.49 13.5 5 Ahrenhold, Rachel SO Penn State 24.48 24.49 13.5 7 Masterson, Joanna JR Hawks 24.60 24.63 12 8 Engler, Lindsey FR UMBC 24.69 24.86 11 B - Final 9 Cai, Huijue SR BING 24.74 24.47 9 10 Harvey, Chris JR UNH 24.72 24.70 7 11 Linsenmann, Kim Harvard 24.87 24.81 6 12 Hurd, Meghan BC 24.82 24.90 5 13 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 24.83 24.93 4 14 Paul, Amanda SR UNH 24.82 25.00 3 15 Cutter, Kyle Harvard 24.74 25.03 2 16 Liberi, Traci Niagra 24.72 25.17 1

Event 8 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Byron, Liz BC 23.93 2 Snyder, Libby BC 24.01 3 Miller, Melissa SR PENN 24.37 4 Allen, Halley Wagner College 24.41 5 Ahrenhold, Rachel SO Penn State 24.48 6 Boucher, Holly BC 24.60 6 Masterson, Joanna JR Hawks 24.60 8 Engler, Lindsey FR UMBC 24.69 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Liberi, Traci Niagra 24.72 9 Harvey, Chris JR UNH 24.72 11 Cutter, Kyle Harvard 24.74 11 Cai, Huijue SR BING 24.74 13 Hurd, Meghan BC 24.82 13 Paul, Amanda SR UNH 24.82 15 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 24.83 16 Linsenmann, Kim Harvard 24.87 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA 24.94 18 Koehler, Kim SO MAR 24.99 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Urbanski, Lauren SO Rider 25.01 19 Cosentino, Stephanie FR Rider 25.01 21 Dowell, Ana FR UNH 25.02 22 Lindner, Danielle SR Hawks 25.08 23 Driscoll, Katy Wagner College 25.12 24 McDonough, Catie FR UNH 25.15 25 Braband, Paula FR C. W. Post 25.37 26 Petchonka, Deanna FR UNH 25.41 27 Wrenn, Keelee Seton Hall 25.45 28 Johnston, Shannon Wagner College 25.46 29 Riley, Sirae FR St. Francis 25.50 30 Lester, Jerri SO AST 25.54 31 Wojciehowski, Trudy Seton Hall 25.57 31 Schwartz, Jessica SR Vermont 25.57 33 Coache, Meaghan SO UMD 25.59 33 Roser, Brigitta Wagner College 25.59 35 Faiella, Danielle SO C. W. Post 25.66 36 Legg, Erin Seton Hall 25.69 37 Fresolone, Victoria SO MAR 25.71 38 McDonald, Molly Wagner College 25.75 39 Gais, Dana Juniata 26.00 40 Trainor, Kathy Juniata 26.18 41 Caldwell, Stacy JR C. W. Post 26.28 42 Quilles, Fallon Seton Hall 26.33 43 Harm, Robyn JR PENN 26.47 44 Clarke, Kerri Seton Hall 26.59 -- Huber, Kathleen Harvard DQ

Event 9 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 20.68 20.16 20 2 Washington, Darryl JR PITTSBURGH 20.34 20.24 17 3 Holmes, David SO BING 21.04 20.88 16 4 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 20.96 21.05 15 5 Kaluk, Nick SR Columbia 21.35 21.21 14 6 Paul, Jeff SR MAR 21.44 21.29 13 7 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 21.29 21.32 12 8 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 21.18 21.42 11 B - Final 9 Conway, Tim SO UMBC 21.49 21.37 9 10 Maartz, Thomas BC 21.61 21.48 7 11 Matthews, Ryan UMass 21.46 21.49 6 12 McFerin, Eric SO Rider 21.52 21.53 5 13 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 21.51 21.61 4 14 Faughnan, Andrew BC 21.58 21.69 3 15 McCutcheon, Nathan SO PITTSBURGH 21.58 22.02 2 16 Morrissey, Pat SO Harvard 21.50 22.08 1

Event 9 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Washington, Darryl JR PITTSBURGH 20.34 2 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 20.68 3 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 20.96 4 Holmes, David SO BING 21.04 5 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 21.18 6 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 21.29 7 Kaluk, Nick SR Columbia 21.35 8 Paul, Jeff SR MAR 21.44 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Matthews, Ryan UMass 21.46 10 Conway, Tim SO UMBC 21.49 11 Morrissey, Pat SO Harvard 21.50 12 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 21.51 13 McFerin, Eric SO Rider 21.52 14 McCutcheon, Nathan SO PITTSBURGH 21.58 14 Faughnan, Andrew BC 21.58 16 Maartz, Thomas BC 21.61 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Ziccardi, Andrew SO Columbia 21.70 18 Sullivan, Hugh FR Yale 21.73 18 Collins, Pat SO MAR 21.73 Swim-Off Required ------------------------------------------------------- 20 Kulczycki, Kamil JR IONA 21.75 21 McLaughlin, Matt JR Villanova 21.76 22 Dunn, Patrick SR Columbia 21.78 23 Kernicky, Mike SO Villanova 21.80 24 Delmastro, Jamie Seton Hall 21.81 25 Scruton, Chris SO Columbia 21.82 26 Northrup, Matt BC 21.83 27 Szabo, Gabor FR IONA 21.88 28 Curran, Tim Seton Hall 21.91 29 Harris, Tyler JR Hopkins 22.01 29 Kollar, Dan BC 22.01 31 Hendrick, Cameron JR Yale 22.05 32 Williams, Christopher JR Frostburg 22.09 33 Kim, Dan FR Hopkins 22.12 33 Harrell, Jim JR Villanova 22.12 33 Strickland, Dave SO Hopkins 22.12 36 Auchter, Scott FR UMBC 22.20 37 Zalewski, Paul SR Hopkins 22.22 38 Bohman, Dave FR PENN 22.23 39 Bayer, Michael Hoyas 22.25 40 Morss, Greg SO Columbia 22.28 40 Starr, Peter FR Rider 22.28 42 Yeung, Kent SR Hawks 22.30 43 Jordan, Matthew SO AST 22.31 44 Polito, James Niagra 22.32 45 Lange, Dave SR Yale 22.36 46 Esler, Greg JR SUNY Brockport 22.40 47 Johnson, Alex FR Hopkins 22.42 48 Harlin, Ky FR Columbia 22.47 49 Barnicle, Ryan FR Providence 22.60 50 Felix, Jason FR IONA 22.80 50 Martz, Andy JR STVNS 22.80 52 Geiger, Matt Seton Hall 22.95

Event 10 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Korn, Dylan FR Rider 415.45 439.65 20 2 Salgado, Jeffrey FR UMBC 401.90 433.85 17 3 Coles, Chris SO Rider 385.00 411.70 16 4 Wilson-Byrne, Christophe BC 367.65 383.65 15 5 O'Nalty, Devon FR MAR 351.00 361.35 14 6 Smith, Zach Seton Hall 350.75 349.25 13 7 Johnstone, Chris SR UNH 365.60 327.55 12

Event 10 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Korn, Dylan FR Rider 415.45 2 Salgado, Jeffrey FR UMBC 401.90 3 Coles, Chris SO Rider 385.00 4 Wilson-Byrne, Christophe BC 367.65 5 Johnstone, Chris SR UNH 365.60 6 O'Nalty, Devon FR MAR 351.00 7 Smith, Zach Seton Hall 350.75

Event 11 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:52.64 3:49.26 40 1) Lague, Melissa SR 2) Tartaglia, Christine FR 3) Dowell, Ana FR 4) Daly, Shannon JR 27.51 56.33 (56.33) 1:26.42 (30.09) 2:01.54 (1:05.21) 2:27.02 (25.48) 2:57.64 (56.10) 3:22.62 (24.98) 3:49.26 (51.62) 2 Boston College 'A' 3:55.32 3:50.86 34 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 2) Bowman, Carolyn 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Byron, Liz 28.42 58.93 (58.93) 1:28.77 (29.84) 2:03.24 (1:04.31) 2:29.32 (26.08) 2:59.50 (56.26) 3:23.86 (24.36) 3:50.86 (51.36) 3 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 4:00.93 3:57.70 32 1) Falco, Jamie FR 2) Malski, Lauren SO 3) Koehler, Kim SO 4) Fresolone, Victoria SO 29.69 1:00.73 (1:00.73) 1:30.35 (29.62) 2:04.14 (1:03.41) 2:31.82 (27.68) 3:03.94 (59.80) 3:29.49 (25.55) 3:57.70 (53.76) 4 Seton Hall University 'A' 4:00.02 3:59.91 30 1) Ottenbreit, Haley 2) McCormick, Tara 3) Johnston, Ashley 4) Ducharme, Michelle 29.38 1:00.51 (1:00.51) 1:32.86 (32.35) 2:09.69 (1:09.18) 2:35.98 (26.29) 3:06.49 (56.80) 3:32.51 (26.02) 3:59.91 (53.42) 5 Rider University 'A' 4:00.44 4:00.30 28 1) Sandbower, Becky FR 2) Enoch, Kristen JR 3) Urbanski, Lauren SO 4) Cohen, Briana SR 30.33 1:02.29 (1:02.29) 1:33.54 (31.25) 2:09.27 (1:06.98) 2:35.76 (26.49) 3:06.51 (57.24) 3:31.98 (25.47) 4:00.30 (53.79) 6 Harvard University 'A' 4:00.71 4:00.69 26 1) Skoda, Catherine 2) Lee, Joanna 3) O'Reilly, Kara 4) Huber, Kathleen 28.95 59.60 (59.60) 1:30.62 (31.02) 2:07.41 (1:07.81) 2:34.89 (27.48) 3:06.95 (59.54) 3:32.41 (25.46) 4:00.69 (53.74) 7 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 4:04.08 4:02.09 24 1) Bargmann, Sarah FR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Weinstein, Lauren JR 4) Miller, Melissa SR 29.39 1:00.18 (1:00.18) 1:31.87 (31.69) 2:08.81 (1:08.63) 2:36.32 (27.51) 3:08.65 (59.84) 3:34.33 (25.68) 4:02.09 (53.44) 8 Wagner College 'A' 4:04.66 4:04.64 22 1) Allen, Halley 2) Dowd, Eileen 3) Radka, Jess 4) Lees, Jen 29.72 1:01.28 (1:01.28) 1:33.89 (32.61) 2:11.47 (1:10.19) 2:38.20 (26.73) 3:09.76 (58.29) 3:36.04 (26.28) 4:04.64 (54.88) B - Final 9 Georgetown University 'A' 4:06.13 4:02.80 18 1) Nugent, Liz 2) Rhodes, Corinne 3) Nugent, Claire 4) Amaro, Katie 29.69 1:01.89 (1:01.89) 1:33.31 (31.42) 2:09.29 (1:07.40) 2:37.09 (27.80) 3:08.67 (59.38) 3:34.48 (25.81) 4:02.80 (54.13) 10 University of Vermont 'A' 4:14.62 4:06.42 14 1) Jaferian, Monica 2) Mealy, Erin FR 3) Underhill, Nicole FR 4) Schwartz, Jessica SR 31.25 1:03.47 (1:03.47) 1:35.41 (31.94) 2:12.10 (1:08.63) 2:39.64 (27.54) 3:11.12 (59.02) 3:37.58 (26.46) 4:06.42 (55.30) 11 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 4:13.20 4:08.07 12 1) Merrill, Libby SO 2) O'Donnell, Tarin FR 3) Marino, Megan FR 4) Kevins, Caitlin FR 30.26 1:03.03 (1:03.03) 1:35.06 (32.03) 2:11.81 (1:08.78) 2:39.60 (27.79) 3:12.06 (1:00.25) 3:38.53 (26.47) 4:08.07 (56.01) 12 Providence College 'A' 4:09.94 4:08.97 10 1) Rider, Carolyn SO 2) Nemeth, Annie SO 3) Flynn, Katelyn SO 4) Corcoran, Emily SO 31.36 1:03.91 (1:03.91) 1:35.98 (32.07) 2:12.22 (1:08.31) 2:40.44 (28.22) 3:13.24 (1:01.02) 3:39.98 (26.74) 4:08.97 (55.73) 13 C. W. Post 'A' 4:13.62 4:09.51 8 1) DiStefano, Danielle 2) May, Katy SO 3) Caldwell, Destiney 4) Braband, Paula FR 32.04 1:05.67 (1:05.67) 1:36.66 (30.99) 2:12.27 (1:06.60) 2:40.09 (27.82) 3:13.67 (1:01.40) 3:40.76 (27.09) 4:09.51 (55.84) 14 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 4:09.37 4:09.89 6 1) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 2) Fountaine, Jackie JR 3) King, Nicole SO 4) Andorfer, Melanie JR 30.83 1:02.93 (1:02.93) 1:33.36 (30.43) 2:08.65 (1:05.72) 2:38.50 (29.85) 3:13.37 (1:04.72) 3:39.79 (26.42) 4:09.89 (56.52) 15 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 4:13.95 4:16.01 4 1) Lindner, Danielle SR 2) Delia, Liz SO 3) Williamson, Ashley 4) Masterson, Joanna JR 30.16 1:01.73 (1:01.73) 1:36.37 (34.64) 2:15.71 (1:13.98) 2:45.34 (29.63) 3:20.71 (1:05.00) 3:46.54 (25.83) 4:16.01 (55.30)

Event 11 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:52.64 1) Lague, Melissa SR 2) Tartaglia, Christine FR 3) Goodman, Kary FR 4) McDonough, Catie FR 27.23 56.10 (56.10) 1:26.22 (30.12) 2:01.26 (1:05.16) 2:27.50 (26.24) 2:59.13 (57.87) 3:24.74 (25.61) 3:52.64 (53.51) 2 Boston College 'A' 3:55.32 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 2) Bowman, Carolyn 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Hurd, Meghan 28.41 58.43 (58.43) 1:29.19 (30.76) 2:04.12 (1:05.69) 2:30.42 (26.30) 3:00.89 (56.77) 3:26.88 (25.99) 3:55.32 (54.43) 3 Seton Hall University 'A' 4:00.02 1) Ottenbreit, Haley 2) McCormick, Tara 3) Johnston, Ashley 4) Ducharme, Michelle 29.18 1:00.14 (1:00.14) 1:32.08 (31.94) 2:08.76 (1:08.62) 2:36.02 (27.26) 3:06.69 (57.93) 3:32.61 (25.92) 4:00.02 (53.33) 4 Rider University 'A' 4:00.44 1) Sandbower, Becky FR 2) Enoch, Kristen JR 3) Urbanski, Lauren SO 4) Cohen, Briana SR 30.13 1:01.71 (1:01.71) 1:33.00 (31.29) 2:08.98 (1:07.27) 2:35.87 (26.89) 3:06.57 (57.59) 3:32.13 (25.56) 4:00.44 (53.87) 5 Harvard University 'A' 4:00.71 1) Skoda, Catherine 2) Lee, Joanna 3) O'Reilly, Kara 4) Huber, Kathleen 28.40 58.63 (58.63) 1:29.86 (31.23) 2:06.78 (1:08.15) 2:34.73 (27.95) 3:06.49 (59.71) 3:31.76 (25.27) 4:00.71 (54.22) 6 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 4:00.93 1) Falco, Jamie FR 2) Malski, Lauren SO 3) Koehler, Kim SO 4) Fresolone, Victoria SO 29.62 1:01.24 (1:01.24) 1:31.18 (29.94) 2:05.95 (1:04.71) 2:33.55 (27.60) 3:06.60 (1:00.65) 3:32.47 (25.87) 4:00.93 (54.33) 7 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 4:04.08 1) Bargmann, Sarah FR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Weinstein, Lauren JR 4) Miller, Melissa SR 29.64 1:00.65 (1:00.65) 1:33.11 (32.46) 2:09.98 (1:09.33) 2:37.61 (27.63) 3:10.17 (1:00.19) 3:35.88 (25.71) 4:04.08 (53.91) 8 Wagner College 'A' 4:04.66 1) Allen, Halley 2) Dowd, Eileen 3) Radka, Jess 4) Lees, Jen 29.96 1:01.19 (1:01.19) 1:34.17 (32.98) 2:11.66 (1:10.47) 2:38.51 (26.85) 3:10.17 (58.51) 3:36.39 (26.22) 4:04.66 (54.49) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Georgetown University 'A' 4:06.13 1) Nugent, Liz 2) Rhodes, Corinne 3) Nugent, Claire 4) Poulson, Kelcy 30.06 1:02.66 (1:02.66) 1:34.08 (31.42) 2:10.44 (1:07.78) 2:38.87 (28.43) 3:11.14 (1:00.70) 3:37.23 (26.09) 4:06.13 (54.99) 10 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 4:09.37 1) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 2) Fountaine, Jackie JR 3) King, Nicole SO 4) Andorfer, Melanie JR 30.82 1:02.78 (1:02.78) 1:33.36 (30.58) 2:08.55 (1:05.77) 2:37.73 (29.18) 3:13.73 (1:05.18) 3:40.13 (26.40) 4:09.37 (55.64) 11 Providence College 'A' 4:09.94 1) Rider, Carolyn SO 2) Nemeth, Annie SO 3) Flynn, Katelyn SO 4) Corcoran, Emily SO 30.49 1:03.15 (1:03.15) 1:35.45 (32.30) 2:12.12 (1:08.97) 2:40.44 (28.32) 3:13.81 (1:01.69) 3:40.46 (26.65) 4:09.94 (56.13) 12 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 4:13.20 1) Merrill, Libby SO 2) O'Donnell, Tarin FR 3) Marino, Megan FR 4) Kevins, Caitlin FR 30.32 1:05.20 (1:05.20) 1:37.68 (32.48) 2:15.43 (1:10.23) 2:32.31 (16.88) 3:16.80 (1:01.37) 3:43.34 (26.54) 4:13.20 (56.40) 13 C. W. Post 'A' 4:13.62 1) DiStefano, Danielle 2) May, Katy SO 3) Caldwell, Destiney 4) Faiella, Danielle SO 32.51 1:06.88 (1:06.88) 1:38.26 (31.38) 2:15.30 (1:08.42) 2:43.39 (28.09) 3:18.02 (1:02.72) 3:44.58 (26.56) 4:13.62 (55.60) 14 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 4:13.95 1) Lindner, Danielle SR 2) Delia, Liz SO 3) Williamson, Ashley 4) Masterson, Joanna JR 29.89 1:01.43 (1:01.43) 1:35.54 (34.11) 2:15.08 (1:13.65) 2:44.78 (29.70) 3:20.55 (1:05.47) 3:46.52 (25.97) 4:13.95 (53.40) 15 University of Vermont 'A' 4:14.62 1) Jaferian, Monica 2) Mealy, Erin FR 3) Underhill, Nicole FR 4) Schwartz, Jessica SR 31.92 1:05.54 (1:05.54) 1:38.32 (32.78) 2:16.27 (1:10.73) 2:45.41 (29.14) 3:19.35 (1:03.08) 3:45.22 (25.87) 4:14.62 (55.27)

Event 12 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Rider University 'A' 3:28.49 3:24.18 40 1) Engle, Sam SR 2) Nicolind, Matthew FR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) McFerin, Eric SO 24.55 50.77 (50.77) 1:17.30 (26.53) 1:47.86 (57.09) 2:10.81 (22.95) 2:38.25 (50.39) 2:59.74 (21.49) 3:24.18 (45.93) 2 Harvard University 'A' 3:27.21 3:25.93 34 1) Jou, Eddie FR 2) Fiske, Brian SO 3) Zingale, Brian SR 4) Bailey, James FR 25.21 52.89 (52.89) 1:19.26 (26.37) 1:50.53 (57.64) 2:13.00 (22.47) 2:40.71 (50.18) 3:01.92 (21.21) 3:25.93 (45.22) 3 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:28.23 3:26.39 32 1) Leavitt, Jack 2) Curran, Tim 3) Kay, Jason 4) Delmastro, Jamie 25.13 51.64 (51.64) 1:18.05 (26.41) 1:49.24 (57.60) 2:12.22 (22.98) 2:40.41 (51.17) 3:02.11 (21.70) 3:26.39 (45.98) 4 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:29.36 3:26.72 30 1) Schnitzer, Dave SO 2) Castillo, Matt SR 3) Connors, Kevin JR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 25.33 53.07 (53.07) 1:19.57 (26.50) 1:50.52 (57.45) 2:13.19 (22.67) 2:40.57 (50.05) 3:02.40 (21.83) 3:26.72 (46.15) 5 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 3:29.54 3:27.21 28 1) Kim, Ryan FR 2) Harris, Tyler JR 3) Parent, Keith SO 4) Test, Brad FR 25.30 52.14 (52.14) 1:19.01 (26.87) 1:50.72 (58.58) 2:13.87 (23.15) 2:41.73 (51.01) 3:03.24 (21.51) 3:27.21 (45.48) 6 Boston College 'A' 3:30.09 3:27.82 26 1) Tully, Tim 2) Twichell, Brandon 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 25.97 53.22 (53.22) 1:20.05 (26.83) 1:50.82 (57.60) 2:13.50 (22.68) 2:40.64 (49.82) 3:02.43 (21.79) 3:27.82 (47.18) 7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 3:29.21 3:29.61 24 1) Conway, Tim SO 2) Auchter, Scott FR 3) Szabo, Geza JR 4) Blais, Adam JR 25.72 53.85 (53.85) 1:20.56 (26.71) 1:51.91 (58.06) 2:15.46 (23.55) 2:42.80 (50.89) 3:05.01 (22.21) 3:29.61 (46.81) -- University at Buffalo 'A' 3:30.63 DQ 1) Adams, Luke SO 2) Wells, Geoff SR 3) Gately, Kevin JR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 25.86 53.40 (53.40) 1:19.81 (26.41) 1:50.55 (57.15) 2:14.42 (23.87) 2:42.99 (52.44) 3:04.69 (21.70) DQ (47.39) B - Final 9 Binghamton University 'A' 3:31.45 3:27.40 18 1) Koizim, Brian SO 2) Hobe, Dylan FR 3) Holmes, David SO 4) Tayla, Kaan FR 25.81 53.38 (53.38) 1:21.83 (28.45) 1:53.51 (1:00.13) 2:16.25 (22.74) 2:43.15 (49.64) 3:04.62 (21.47) 3:27.40 (44.25) 10 Yale University 'A' 3:31.66 3:29.90 14 1) Sullivan, Hugh FR 2) Stalnecker, Colin FR 3) Goldsmith, Alex JR 4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR 25.52 53.46 (53.46) 1:20.05 (26.59) 1:50.67 (57.21) 2:14.20 (23.53) 2:42.64 (51.97) 3:04.58 (21.94) 3:29.90 (47.26) 11 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 3:33.55 3:30.00 12 1) Crosby, Carter JR 2) Dunn, Patrick SR 3) Murphy, Brendan SO 4) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 25.53 52.71 (52.71) 1:20.02 (27.31) 1:51.54 (58.83) 2:08.85 (17.31) 2:43.17 (51.63) 3:05.63 (22.46) 3:30.00 (46.83) 12 Villanova University 'A' 3:34.20 3:33.27 10 1) McKenna, Ryan SO 2) Drysdale, Dave SO 3) Mechak, Joe FR 4) Kernicky, Mike SO 25.96 54.24 (54.24) 1:20.57 (26.33) 1:51.45 (57.21) 2:16.37 (24.92) 2:45.26 (53.81) 3:07.54 (22.28) 3:33.27 (48.01) 13 Niagara University 'A' 3:35.84 3:35.58 8 1) Klein, Kevin 2) Griffin, Brian 3) Garvey, Pat 4) Polito, James 25.97 53.83 (53.83) 1:22.09 (28.26) 1:54.15 (1:00.32) 2:18.40 (24.25) 2:47.27 (53.12) 3:10.46 (23.19) 3:35.58 (48.31) 14 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:38.32 3:36.91 6 1) Mitchell, Neville JR 2) Heffernan, J.T. JR 3) Keeney, Alex FR 4) Funk, Brian SR 26.05 52.69 (52.69) 1:21.50 (28.81) 1:54.54 (1:01.85) 2:19.22 (24.68) 2:48.14 (53.60) 3:11.29 (23.15) 3:36.91 (48.77) 15 Providence College 'A' 3:44.39 3:40.72 4 1) Brockman, Seth JR 2) Zockoff, Andrew SO 3) LaMonaca, Frank JR 4) Barnicle, Ryan FR 27.29 55.99 (55.99) 1:24.07 (28.08) 1:56.93 (1:00.94) 2:22.11 (25.18) 2:52.86 (55.93) 3:15.07 (22.21) 3:40.72 (47.86) 16 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:42.72 3:41.52 2 1) Trebon, Kel JR 2) Szabo, Gabor FR 3) Kulczycki, Damian SO 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 26.78 54.80 (54.80) 1:24.43 (29.63) 1:59.72 (1:04.92) 2:24.08 (24.36) 2:53.82 (54.10) 3:16.36 (22.54) 3:41.52 (47.70)

Event 12 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Harvard University 'A' 3:27.21 1) Jou, Eddie FR 2) Fiske, Brian SO 3) Zingale, Brian SR 4) Bailey, James FR 25.61 53.59 (53.59) 1:20.13 (26.54) 1:51.19 (57.60) 2:14.04 (22.85) 2:41.27 (50.08) 3:03.30 (22.03) 3:27.21 (45.94) 2 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:28.23 1) Leavitt, Jack 2) Curran, Tim 3) Kay, Jason 4) Delmastro, Jamie 25.62 51.95 (51.95) 1:19.15 (27.20) 1:49.85 (57.90) 2:13.46 (23.61) 2:41.03 (51.18) 3:03.49 (22.46) 3:28.23 (47.20) 3 Rider University 'A' 3:28.49 1) Engle, Sam SR 2) Nicolind, Matthew FR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) Modrov, Brandon SO 25.05 51.49 (51.49) 1:18.15 (26.66) 1:49.57 (58.08) 2:12.88 (23.31) 2:40.83 (51.26) 3:03.46 (22.63) 3:28.49 (47.66) 4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 3:29.21 1) Conway, Tim SO 2) Auchter, Scott FR 3) Szabo, Geza JR 4) Blais, Adam JR 25.74 53.36 (53.36) 1:19.95 (26.59) 1:50.88 (57.52) 2:14.92 (24.04) 2:42.56 (51.68) 3:04.82 (22.26) 3:29.21 (46.65) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:29.36 1) Schnitzer, Dave SO 2) Castillo, Matt SR 3) Connors, Kevin JR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 25.75 53.96 (53.96) 1:20.99 (27.03) 1:52.24 (58.28) 2:15.58 (23.34) 2:43.32 (51.08) 3:05.38 (22.06) 3:29.36 (46.04) 6 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 3:29.54 1) Kim, Ryan FR 2) Fedderly, Matt FR 3) Kim, Dan FR 4) Test, Brad FR 25.47 52.44 (52.44) 1:19.70 (27.26) 1:51.17 (58.73) 2:14.46 (23.29) 2:42.39 (51.22) 3:04.94 (22.55) 3:29.54 (47.15) 7 Boston College 'A' 3:30.09 1) Tully, Tim 2) Twichell, Brandon 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 26.13 53.45 (53.45) 1:20.77 (27.32) 1:51.90 (58.45) 2:15.55 (23.65) 2:43.64 (51.74) 3:05.52 (21.88) 3:30.09 (46.45) 8 University at Buffalo 'A' 3:30.63 1) Adams, Luke SO 2) Wells, Geoff SR 3) Gately, Kevin JR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 25.92 53.09 (53.09) 1:19.62 (26.53) 1:50.14 (57.05) 2:14.12 (23.98) 2:42.73 (52.59) 3:05.08 (22.35) 3:30.63 (47.90) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Binghamton University 'A' 3:31.45 1) Koizim, Brian SO 2) Hobe, Dylan FR 3) Stone, Trevor SO 4) Holmes, David SO 26.44 54.11 (54.11) 1:22.30 (28.19) 1:54.58 (1:00.47) 2:18.35 (23.77) 2:45.71 (51.13) 3:07.18 (21.47) 3:31.45 (45.74) 10 Yale University 'A' 3:31.66 1) Sullivan, Hugh FR 2) Stalnecker, Colin FR 3) Goldsmith, Alex JR 4) Hendrick, Cameron JR 25.81 53.74 (53.74) 1:20.39 (26.65) 1:51.47 (57.73) 2:15.25 (23.78) 2:43.87 (52.40) 3:06.27 (22.40) 3:31.66 (47.79) 11 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 3:33.55 1) Crosby, Carter JR 2) Dunn, Patrick SR 3) Wang, Luke FR 4) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 25.75 53.12 (53.12) 1:21.03 (27.91) 1:53.88 (1:00.76) 2:18.37 (24.49) 2:46.70 (52.82) 3:08.78 (22.08) 3:33.55 (46.85) 12 Villanova University 'A' 3:34.20 1) McKenna, Ryan SO 2) Drysdale, Dave SO 3) Mechak, Joe FR 4) Kernicky, Mike SO 26.41 54.26 (54.26) 1:21.76 (27.50) 1:52.87 (58.61) 2:17.80 (24.93) 2:46.52 (53.65) 3:08.84 (22.32) 3:34.20 (47.68) 13 Niagara University 'A' 3:35.84 1) Klein, Kevin 2) Griffin, Brian 3) Garvey, Pat 4) Polito, James 26.21 53.97 (53.97) 1:22.35 (28.38) 1:54.74 (1:00.77) 2:18.99 (24.25) 2:47.70 (52.96) 3:10.77 (23.07) 3:35.84 (48.14) 14 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:38.32 1) Mitchell, Neville JR 2) Heffernan, J.T. JR 3) Keeney, Alex FR 4) Funk, Brian SR 26.42 53.57 (53.57) 1:22.16 (28.59) 1:55.81 (1:02.24) 2:20.49 (24.68) 2:49.52 (53.71) 3:12.69 (23.17) 3:38.32 (48.80) 15 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:42.72 1) Trebon, Kel JR 2) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 3) Kulczycki, Damian SO 4) Szabo, Gabor FR 26.41 54.31 (54.31) 1:23.87 (29.56) 1:58.97 (1:04.66) 2:23.50 (24.53) 2:53.33 (54.36) 3:16.30 (22.97) 3:42.72 (49.39) 16 Providence College 'A' 3:44.39 1) Brockman, Seth JR 2) Zockoff, Andrew SO 3) LaMonaca, Frank JR 4) Barnicle, Ryan FR 27.21 57.12 (57.12) 1:25.72 (28.60) 1:59.34 (1:02.22) 2:25.36 (26.02) 2:55.57 (56.23) 3:18.75 (23.18) 3:44.39 (48.82) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Georgetown University 'A' DQ 1) Walden, Heath 2) Nguyen, Peter 3) Walsh, Kevin 4) Bayer, Michael 26.44 54.29 (54.29) 1:23.37 (29.08) 1:57.41 (1:03.12) 2:21.23 (23.82) 2:49.19 (51.78) 3:12.01 (22.82) DQ (48.64) -- SUNY New Paltz 'A' DQ 1) Yeung, Kent SR 2) Johnson, Nick FR 3) Melton, Jeff JR 4) Fleckenstein, Johnny 26.13 53.45 (53.45) 1:21.01 (27.56) 1:52.97 (59.52) 2:17.95 (24.98) 2:48.23 (55.26) 3:12.35 (24.12) DQ (50.95)

Event 13 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Dege, Shana FR UNH 230.10 248.85 20 2 Duffy, Meghan JR MAR 236.30 237.30 17 3 Rhines, Jennifer BC 227.60 231.75 16 4 Pipitone, Alison Harvard 223.95 229.05 15 5 Mangona, Melissa FR MAR 228.50 224.40 14 6 Brennan, Maeve BC 198.55 220.70 13 7 Koprucki, Chloe FR IONA 197.85 191.45 12 8 Sanner, Anna SO MAR 202.60 191.05 11

Event 13 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Duffy, Meghan JR MAR 236.30 2 Dege, Shana FR UNH 230.10 3 Mangona, Melissa FR MAR 228.50 4 Rhines, Jennifer BC 227.60 5 Pipitone, Alison Harvard 223.95 6 Sanner, Anna SO MAR 202.60 7 Brennan, Maeve BC 198.55 8 Koprucki, Chloe FR IONA 197.85 9 Moore, Kelcey Hoyas 188.60 10 Spohnholz, Katie SO UMBC 184.70 11 Kidd, Kelly JR UMD 172.10 12 Dwyer, Bradie BC 171.55

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 1:48.54 1:46.36 40 1) Goodman, Kary FR 2) Tartaglia, Christine FR 3) Dowell, Ana FR 4) Lague, Melissa SR 27.55 57.59 (30.04) 1:22.80 (25.21) 1:46.36 (23.56) 2 Boston College 'A' 1:49.85 1:46.54 34 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 2) Bowman, Carolyn 3) Byron, Liz 4) Snyder, Libby 28.20 57.69 (29.49) 1:22.94 (25.25) 1:46.54 (23.60) 3 Harvard University 'A' 1:49.94 1:49.09 32 1) Ono, Kim 2) O'Brien, Kate 3) O'Reilly, Kara 4) Linsenmann, Kim 27.79 57.92 (30.13) 1:24.70 (26.78) 1:49.09 (24.39) 4 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:50.88 1:49.46 30 1) Falco, Jamie FR 2) Malski, Lauren SO 3) Koehler, Kim SO 4) Fresolone, Victoria SO 28.66 57.99 (29.33) 1:24.68 (26.69) 1:49.46 (24.78) 5 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:52.48 1:50.80 28 1) Ottenbreit, Haley 2) Pantall, Ashley 3) Johnston, Ashley 4) Legg, Erin 28.88 1:00.34 (31.46) 1:25.98 (25.64) 1:50.80 (24.82) 6 Wagner College 'A' 1:52.23 1:51.31 26 1) Allen, Halley 2) Dowd, Eileen 3) Radka, Jess 4) Driscoll, Katy 28.55 1:00.23 (31.68) 1:26.47 (26.24) 1:51.31 (24.84) 7 Georgetown University 'A' 1:52.07 1:51.59 24 1) Nugent, Liz 2) Rhodes, Corinne 3) Nugent, Claire 4) Colling, Caitlin 28.91 1:00.05 (31.14) 1:27.23 (27.18) 1:51.59 (24.36) 8 Rider University 'A' 1:52.78 1:52.50 22 1) Sandbower, Becky FR 2) Enoch, Kristen JR 3) Mitten, Ryan SO 4) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 29.41 1:00.26 (30.85) 1:28.03 (27.77) 1:52.50 (24.47) B - Final 9 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:53.37 1:52.83 18 1) Bargmann, Sarah FR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Harm, Robyn JR 4) Miller, Melissa SR 29.49 1:01.75 (32.26) 1:29.13 (27.38) 1:52.83 (23.70) 10 C. W. Post 'A' 1:56.92 1:55.02 14 1) Caldwell, Stacy JR 2) May, Katy SO 3) Caldwell, Destiney 4) Braband, Paula FR 32.02 1:02.98 (30.96) 1:30.45 (27.47) 1:55.02 (24.57) 11 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:56.69 1:55.36 12 1) Merrill, Libby SO 2) O'Donnell, Tarin FR 3) Marino, Megan FR 4) Kevins, Caitlin FR 29.91 1:01.58 (31.67) 1:29.24 (27.66) 1:55.36 (26.12) 12 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 1:57.28 1:56.75 10 1) Lindner, Danielle SR 2) Delia, Liz SO 3) Masterson, Joanna JR 4) Williamson, Ashley 28.98 1:03.80 (34.82) 1:31.51 (27.71) 1:56.75 (25.24)

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 1:48.54 1) Goodman, Kary FR 2) Tartaglia, Christine FR 3) Petchonka, Deanna FR 4) Paul, Amanda SR 27.62 57.71 (30.09) 1:23.59 (25.88) 1:48.54 (24.95) 2 Boston College 'A' 1:49.85 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 2) Bowman, Carolyn 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Boucher, Holly 28.53 59.15 (30.62) 1:25.64 (26.49) 1:49.85 (24.21) 3 Harvard University 'A' 1:49.94 1) Cutter, Kyle 2) O'Brien, Kate 3) O'Reilly, Kara 4) Linsenmann, Kim 28.09 58.44 (30.35) 1:25.38 (26.94) 1:49.94 (24.56) 4 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:50.88 1) Falco, Jamie FR 2) Malski, Lauren SO 3) Koehler, Kim SO 4) Fresolone, Victoria SO 28.90 58.76 (29.86) 1:25.85 (27.09) 1:50.88 (25.03) 5 Georgetown University 'A' 1:52.07 1) Nugent, Liz 2) Rhodes, Corinne 3) Nugent, Claire 4) Colling, Caitlin 28.69 1:00.04 (31.35) 1:27.79 (27.75) 1:52.07 (24.28) 6 Wagner College 'A' 1:52.23 1) Allen, Halley 2) Dowd, Eileen 3) Radka, Jess 4) Driscoll, Katy 28.59 1:00.89 (32.30) 1:27.09 (26.20) 1:52.23 (25.14) 7 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:52.48 1) Ottenbreit, Haley 2) McCormick, Tara 3) Johnston, Ashley 4) Legg, Erin 28.95 1:01.34 (32.39) 1:27.40 (26.06) 1:52.48 (25.08) 8 Rider University 'A' 1:52.78 1) Sandbower, Becky FR 2) Enoch, Kristen JR 3) Mitten, Ryan SO 4) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 29.25 1:00.40 (31.15) 1:28.15 (27.75) 1:52.78 (24.63) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:53.37 1) Bargmann, Sarah FR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Harm, Robyn JR 4) Miller, Melissa SR 29.63 1:02.35 (32.72) 1:29.58 (27.23) 1:53.37 (23.79) 10 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:56.69 1) Merrill, Libby SO 2) O'Donnell, Tarin FR 3) Marino, Megan FR 4) Kevins, Caitlin FR 30.19 1:02.48 (32.29) 1:30.41 (27.93) 1:56.69 (26.28) 11 C. W. Post 'A' 1:56.92 1) DiStefano, Danielle 2) Caldwell, Destiney 3) May, Katy SO 4) Braband, Paula FR 31.49 1:03.39 (31.90) 1:31.14 (27.75) 1:56.92 (25.78) 12 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 1:57.28 1) Lindner, Danielle SR 2) Delia, Liz SO 3) Williamson, Ashley 4) Masterson, Joanna JR 29.41 1:03.81 (34.40) 1:32.88 (29.07) 1:57.28 (24.40)

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:34.99 1:33.16 40 1) Leavitt, Jack 2) Falcone, Steve 3) Kay, Jason 4) Larosa, Mike 24.35 50.17 (25.82) 1:12.42 (22.25) 1:33.16 (20.74) 2 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 1:34.18 1:33.67 34 1) Kim, Ryan FR 2) Harris, Tyler JR 3) Kim, Dan FR 4) Walsh, Kevin SO 23.96 49.97 (26.01) 1:12.69 (22.72) 1:33.67 (20.98) 3 Boston College 'A' 1:35.59 1:34.97 32 1) Tully, Tim 2) Twichell, Brandon 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 25.16 51.43 (26.27) 1:13.90 (22.47) 1:34.97 (21.07) 4 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:35.45 1:35.06 30 1) Crosby, Carter JR 2) Jaggers, Kent FR 3) Dunn, Patrick SR 4) Kaluk, Nick SR 24.83 52.13 (27.30) 1:14.60 (22.47) 1:35.06 (20.46) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:35.43 1:35.12 28 1) Schnitzer, Dave SO 2) Jablonski, Greg FR 3) Connors, Kevin JR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 24.78 51.65 (26.87) 1:14.25 (22.60) 1:35.12 (20.87) 6 Harvard University 'A' 1:35.32 1:35.18 26 1) Jou, Eddie FR 2) Fiske, Brian SO 3) Sanford, David SO 4) Morrissey, Pat SO 24.62 50.55 (25.93) 1:14.08 (23.53) 1:35.18 (21.10) 7 Yale University 'A' 1:36.01 1:35.49 24 1) Sullivan, Hugh FR 2) Stalnecker, Colin FR 3) Goldsmith, Alex JR 4) Hendrick, Cameron JR 25.20 51.33 (26.13) 1:14.39 (23.06) 1:35.49 (21.10) -- Rider University 'A' 1:33.79 DQ 1) Engle, Sam SR 2) Nicolind, Matthew FR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) McFerin, Eric SO 24.11 49.98 (25.87) 1:12.40 (22.42) DQ (20.39) B - Final 9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 1:36.18 1:35.92 18 1) Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR 2) Auchter, Scott FR 3) Szabo, Geza JR 4) Conway, Tim SO 25.28 51.51 (26.23) 1:15.12 (23.61) 1:35.92 (20.80) 10 University at Buffalo 'A' 1:38.23 1:36.12 14 1) Bessel, Kurt JR 2) Wells, Geoff SR 3) Gately, Kevin JR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 25.29 51.57 (26.28) 1:14.72 (23.15) 1:36.12 (21.40) 11 Villanova University 'A' 1:36.81 1:36.43 12 1) Harrell, Jim JR 2) Drysdale, Dave SO 3) Kernicky, Mike SO 4) McLaughlin, Matt JR 25.04 51.84 (26.80) 1:15.32 (23.48) 1:36.43 (21.11) 12 Binghamton University 'A' 1:37.13 1:36.60 10 1) Koizim, Brian SO 2) Hobe, Dylan FR 3) Stone, Trevor SO 4) Rimbach, Wade JR 24.90 52.47 (27.57) 1:15.39 (22.92) 1:36.60 (21.21) 13 Niagara University 'A' 1:38.86 1:37.94 8 1) Klein, Kevin 2) Griffin, Brian 3) Garvey, Pat 4) Polito, James 25.25 52.60 (27.35) 1:16.38 (23.78) 1:37.94 (21.56) 14 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:38.58 1:38.43 6 1) Mitchell, Neville JR 2) Bohman, Dave FR 3) Keeney, Alex FR 4) Williams, Kyle SO 25.34 52.28 (26.94) 1:16.88 (24.60) 1:38.43 (21.55) 15 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 1:39.28 1:38.90 4 1) Yeung, Kent SR 2) Johnson, Nick FR 3) Melton, Jeff JR 4) Fleckenstein, Johnny 24.59 51.42 (26.83) 1:15.96 (24.54) 1:38.90 (22.94) 16 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:39.89 1:39.96 2 1) Trebon, Kel JR 2) Felix, Jason FR 3) Kulczycki, Damian SO 4) Szabo, Gabor FR 25.71 54.62 (28.91) 1:18.43 (23.81) 1:39.96 (21.53)

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Rider University 'A' 1:33.79 1) Engle, Sam SR 2) Nicolind, Matthew FR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) McFerin, Eric SO 24.32 50.05 (25.73) 1:12.82 (22.77) 1:33.79 (20.97) 2 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 1:34.18 1) Kim, Ryan FR 2) Harris, Tyler JR 3) Kim, Dan FR 4) Walsh, Kevin SO 24.12 50.48 (26.36) 1:13.41 (22.93) 1:34.18 (20.77) 3 Seton Hall University 'A' 1:34.99 1) Leavitt, Jack 2) Curran, Tim 3) Kay, Jason 4) Delmastro, Jamie 24.71 51.55 (26.84) 1:14.12 (22.57) 1:34.99 (20.87) 4 Harvard University 'A' 1:35.32 1) Jou, Eddie FR 2) Fiske, Brian SO 3) Sanford, David SO 4) Morrissey, Pat SO 24.72 50.44 (25.72) 1:14.05 (23.61) 1:35.32 (21.27) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 1:35.43 1) Schnitzer, Dave SO 2) Jablonski, Greg FR 3) Collins, Pat SO 4) Paul, Jeff SR 24.89 51.90 (27.01) 1:14.75 (22.85) 1:35.43 (20.68) 6 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 1:35.45 1) Crosby, Carter JR 2) Jaggers, Kent FR 3) Dunn, Patrick SR 4) Kaluk, Nick SR 25.03 51.63 (26.60) 1:14.86 (23.23) 1:35.45 (20.59) 7 Boston College 'A' 1:35.59 1) Tully, Tim 2) Twichell, Brandon 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 25.20 51.63 (26.43) 1:14.23 (22.60) 1:35.59 (21.36) 8 Yale University 'A' 1:36.01 1) Sullivan, Hugh FR 2) Stalnecker, Colin FR 3) Goldsmith, Alex JR 4) Hendrick, Cameron JR 25.21 51.59 (26.38) 1:14.83 (23.24) 1:36.01 (21.18) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 1:36.18 1) Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR 2) Auchter, Scott FR 3) Szabo, Geza JR 4) Conway, Tim SO 25.53 51.83 (26.30) 1:15.30 (23.47) 1:36.18 (20.88) 10 Villanova University 'A' 1:36.81 1) Harrell, Jim JR 2) Drysdale, Dave SO 3) Kernicky, Mike SO 4) McLaughlin, Matt JR 25.02 51.74 (26.72) 1:15.55 (23.81) 1:36.81 (21.26) 11 Binghamton University 'A' 1:37.13 1) Koizim, Brian SO 2) Hobe, Dylan FR 3) Stone, Trevor SO 4) Rimbach, Wade JR 24.72 52.39 (27.67) 1:15.64 (23.25) 1:37.13 (21.49) 12 University at Buffalo 'A' 1:38.23 1) Bessel, Kurt JR 2) Wells, Geoff SR 3) Gately, Kevin JR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 25.59 52.78 (27.19) 1:16.52 (23.74) 1:38.23 (21.71) 13 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 1:38.58 1) Mitchell, Neville JR 2) Bohman, Dave FR 3) Heffernan, J.T. JR 4) Williams, Kyle SO 25.42 52.37 (26.95) 1:16.48 (24.11) 1:38.58 (22.10) 14 Niagara University 'A' 1:38.86 1) Klein, Kevin 2) Griffin, Brian 3) Garvey, Pat 4) Polito, James 25.17 52.97 (27.80) 1:16.84 (23.87) 1:38.86 (22.02) 15 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 1:39.28 1) Yeung, Kent SR 2) Johnson, Nick FR 3) Melton, Jeff JR 4) Fleckenstein, Johnny 24.73 51.87 (27.14) 1:16.49 (24.62) 1:39.28 (22.79) 16 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 1:39.89 1) Trebon, Kel JR 2) Felix, Jason FR 3) Kulczycki, Damian SO 4) Szabo, Gabor FR 26.39 54.83 (28.44) 1:18.57 (23.74) 1:39.89 (21.32) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Georgetown University 'A' 1:40.20 1) Walden, Heath 2) Nguyen, Peter 3) Walsh, Kevin 4) Bayer, Michael 25.21 54.64 (29.43) 1:18.49 (23.85) 1:40.20 (21.71) 18 SUNY Brockport 'A' 1:40.76 1) Conklin, Adam SR 2) Hitchcock, Michael SO 3) Stypa, Jimmy JR 4) Esler, Greg JR 26.49 54.92 (28.43) 1:19.20 (24.28) 1:40.76 (21.56) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Adelphi's Swim Team 'A' DQ 1) Jordan, Matthew SO 2) Castillo, Charlie FR 3) Mueller, Tim FR 4) Conciatori, John SR 26.10 54.00 (27.90) 1:19.11 (25.11) DQ (21.92)

Event 16 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 4:36.48 4:27.88 20 28.23 1:00.59 (32.36) 1:34.03 (33.44) 2:07.92 (33.89) 2:46.50 (38.58) 3:26.00 (39.50) 3:57.25 (31.25) 4:27.88 (30.63) 2 Wunschel, Mari BC 4:35.18 4:30.69 17 29.15 1:02.65 (33.50) 1:37.19 (34.54) 2:10.97 (33.78) 2:50.62 (39.65) 3:30.80 (40.18) 4:01.16 (30.36) 4:30.69 (29.53) 3 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 4:33.99 4:32.23 16 28.73 1:01.33 (32.60) 1:36.16 (34.83) 2:09.69 (33.53) 2:49.24 (39.55) 3:29.13 (39.89) 4:01.14 (32.01) 4:32.23 (31.09) 4 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 4:38.91 4:33.48 15 28.95 1:01.97 (33.02) 1:37.06 (35.09) 2:10.94 (33.88) 2:50.92 (39.98) 3:31.16 (40.24) 4:02.77 (31.61) 4:33.48 (30.71) 5 Duma, Raluca FR UB Purple Knight 4:40.45 4:34.26 14 28.95 1:02.19 (33.24) 1:36.99 (34.80) 2:11.30 (34.31) 2:51.27 (39.97) 3:30.99 (39.72) 4:03.24 (32.25) 4:34.26 (31.02) 6 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 4:39.07 4:38.00 13 29.39 1:02.80 (33.41) 1:40.05 (37.25) 2:16.59 (36.54) 2:55.11 (38.52) 3:34.25 (39.14) 4:06.56 (32.31) 4:38.00 (31.44) 7 Coxe, Katie SR PENN 4:41.54 4:39.96 12 29.31 1:01.94 (32.63) 1:38.60 (36.66) 2:14.82 (36.22) 2:54.18 (39.36) 3:34.78 (40.60) 4:07.70 (32.92) 4:39.96 (32.26) 8 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 4:42.18 4:45.05 11 29.86 1:04.28 (34.42) 1:38.88 (34.60) 2:13.18 (34.30) 2:56.45 (43.27) 3:39.78 (43.33) 4:12.79 (33.01) 4:45.05 (32.26) B - Final 9 Greco, Steph Harvard 4:45.07 4:38.83 9 29.33 1:01.97 (32.64) 1:39.08 (37.11) 2:14.85 (35.77) 2:55.12 (40.27) 3:36.81 (41.69) 4:08.75 (31.94) 4:38.83 (30.08) 10 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 4:50.59 4:39.63 7 28.76 1:01.32 (32.56) 1:39.24 (37.92) 2:15.91 (36.67) 2:56.36 (40.45) 3:37.14 (40.78) 4:08.79 (31.65) 4:39.63 (30.84) 11 Poulson, Kelcy Hoyas 4:45.99 4:39.95 6 30.84 1:06.46 (35.62) 1:42.64 (36.18) 2:17.38 (34.74) 2:58.29 (40.91) 3:38.80 (40.51) 4:10.42 (31.62) 4:39.95 (29.53) 12 Sytnyk, Laura Hoyas 4:47.09 4:40.37 5 30.10 1:04.41 (34.31) 1:39.49 (35.08) 2:14.63 (35.14) 2:55.54 (40.91) 3:37.24 (41.70) 4:09.44 (32.20) 4:40.37 (30.93) 13 Schlipf, Emily SR STVNS 4:46.17 4:44.44 4 30.78 1:05.34 (34.56) 1:43.20 (37.86) 2:20.17 (36.97) 3:00.40 (40.23) 3:41.23 (40.83) 4:13.29 (32.06) 4:44.44 (31.15) 14 Martin, Katie BC 4:50.84 4:45.69 3 30.14 1:04.79 (34.65) 1:42.61 (37.82) 2:20.17 (37.56) 3:01.39 (41.22) 3:42.33 (40.94) 4:14.48 (32.15) 4:45.69 (31.21) 15 Barry, Katie BC 4:50.71 4:46.40 2 30.68 1:04.39 (33.71) 1:41.01 (36.62) 2:17.53 (36.52) 2:58.99 (41.46) 3:40.38 (41.39) 4:13.78 (33.40) 4:46.40 (32.62) 16 Gardner, Julie Wagner College 4:47.44 4:54.96 1 31.39 1:09.07 (37.68) 1:46.78 (37.71) 2:23.95 (37.17) 3:04.83 (40.88) 3:46.88 (42.05) 4:21.07 (34.19) 4:54.96 (33.89)

Event 16 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 4:33.99 29.54 1:02.71 (33.17) 1:38.50 (35.79) 2:12.93 (34.43) 2:52.18 (39.25) 3:31.42 (39.24) 4:03.07 (31.65) 4:33.99 (30.92) 2 Wunschel, Mari BC 4:35.18 29.42 1:02.93 (33.51) 1:37.96 (35.03) 2:11.81 (33.85) 2:51.44 (39.63) 3:31.56 (40.12) 4:03.47 (31.91) 4:35.18 (31.71) 3 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 4:36.48 29.30 1:02.91 (33.61) 1:38.43 (35.52) 2:13.50 (35.07) 2:52.69 (39.19) 3:32.77 (40.08) 4:05.16 (32.39) 4:36.48 (31.32) 4 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 4:38.91 29.53 1:02.59 (33.06) 1:37.69 (35.10) 2:12.20 (34.51) 2:52.62 (40.42) 3:33.41 (40.79) 4:06.70 (33.29) 4:38.91 (32.21) 5 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 4:39.07 29.48 1:03.05 (33.57) 1:40.12 (37.07) 2:16.40 (36.28) 2:55.05 (38.65) 3:34.40 (39.35) 4:07.24 (32.84) 4:39.07 (31.83) 6 Duma, Raluca FR UB Purple Knight 4:40.45 28.85 1:03.04 (34.19) 1:39.30 (36.26) 2:14.14 (34.84) 2:55.18 (41.04) 3:36.13 (40.95) 4:08.92 (32.79) 4:40.45 (31.53) 7 Coxe, Katie SR PENN 4:41.54 29.71 1:02.84 (33.13) 1:40.06 (37.22) 2:17.41 (37.35) 2:56.35 (38.94) 3:36.45 (40.10) 4:09.30 (32.85) 4:41.54 (32.24) 8 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 4:42.18 30.42 1:04.11 (33.69) 1:38.83 (34.72) 2:13.29 (34.46) 2:55.51 (42.22) 3:38.28 (42.77) 4:10.87 (32.59) 4:42.18 (31.31) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Greco, Steph Harvard 4:45.07 29.81 1:03.71 (33.90) 1:41.33 (37.62) 2:17.61 (36.28) 2:58.88 (41.27) 3:41.14 (42.26) 4:14.00 (32.86) 4:45.07 (31.07) 10 Poulson, Kelcy Hoyas 4:45.99 30.67 1:06.97 (36.30) 1:43.27 (36.30) 2:18.31 (35.04) 3:00.73 (42.42) 3:43.16 (42.43) 4:15.53 (32.37) 4:45.99 (30.46) 11 Schlipf, Emily SR STVNS 4:46.17 30.31 1:04.87 (34.56) 1:42.67 (37.80) 2:20.64 (37.97) 3:01.88 (41.24) 3:42.82 (40.94) 4:14.92 (32.10) 4:46.17 (31.25) 12 Sytnyk, Laura Hoyas 4:47.09 29.88 1:04.40 (34.52) 1:40.78 (36.38) 2:17.11 (36.33) 2:59.14 (42.03) 3:41.76 (42.62) 4:15.07 (33.31) 4:47.09 (32.02) 13 Gardner, Julie Wagner College 4:47.44 31.25 1:07.26 (36.01) 1:44.15 (36.89) 2:20.78 (36.63) 3:01.31 (40.53) 3:41.99 (40.68) 4:15.14 (33.15) 4:47.44 (32.30) 14 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 4:50.59 29.77 1:03.75 (33.98) 1:42.49 (38.74) 2:20.70 (38.21) 3:02.82 (42.12) 3:45.41 (42.59) 4:18.20 (32.79) 4:50.59 (32.39) 15 Barry, Katie BC 4:50.71 30.49 1:04.76 (34.27) 1:42.05 (37.29) 2:18.66 (36.61) 3:00.48 (41.82) 3:43.11 (42.63) 4:17.39 (34.28) 4:50.71 (33.32) 16 Martin, Katie BC 4:50.84 30.55 1:05.46 (34.91) 1:43.85 (38.39) 2:22.15 (38.30) 3:03.57 (41.42) 3:45.54 (41.97) 4:18.84 (33.30) 4:50.84 (32.00) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Delia, Liz SO Hawks DQ

Event 17 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 4:06.34 4:01.66 20 25.62 55.57 (29.95) 1:28.13 (32.56) 2:00.00 (31.87) 2:34.47 (34.47) 3:08.16 (33.69) 3:35.26 (27.10) 4:01.66 (26.40) 2 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 4:06.11 4:01.67 17 26.21 55.39 (29.18) 1:25.42 (30.03) 1:55.34 (29.92) 2:30.35 (35.01) 3:05.50 (35.15) 3:34.70 (29.20) 4:01.67 (26.97) 3 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 4:05.65 4:03.75 16 26.35 55.85 (29.50) 1:26.51 (30.66) 1:56.71 (30.20) 2:31.51 (34.80) 3:07.45 (35.94) 3:36.30 (28.85) 4:03.75 (27.45) 4 Tully, Tim BC 4:07.51 4:04.82 15 25.90 55.28 (29.38) 1:26.02 (30.74) 1:56.37 (30.35) 2:31.83 (35.46) 3:07.55 (35.72) 3:36.30 (28.75) 4:04.82 (28.52) 5 French, Andy SO Rider 4:08.41 4:05.35 14 26.02 56.27 (30.25) 1:27.76 (31.49) 1:58.29 (30.53) 2:33.36 (35.07) 3:09.01 (35.65) 3:37.88 (28.87) 4:05.35 (27.47) 6 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 4:08.30 4:08.03 13 26.04 56.06 (30.02) 1:27.56 (31.50) 1:58.54 (30.98) 2:35.78 (37.24) 3:13.33 (37.55) 3:41.66 (28.33) 4:08.03 (26.37) 7 Lynch, John FR Yale 4:07.21 4:08.35 12 26.75 57.18 (30.43) 1:28.51 (31.33) 1:59.66 (31.15) 2:36.49 (36.83) 3:13.55 (37.06) 3:41.57 (28.02) 4:08.35 (26.78) 8 Hutchinson, Jack SO Yale 4:09.77 4:11.03 11 26.25 55.88 (29.63) 1:28.04 (32.16) 1:59.20 (31.16) 2:36.56 (37.36) 3:14.31 (37.75) 3:43.39 (29.08) 4:11.03 (27.64) B - Final 9 Jablonski, Greg FR MAR 4:11.14 4:05.87 9 26.19 56.76 (30.57) 1:29.26 (32.50) 2:01.43 (32.17) 2:35.74 (34.31) 3:10.84 (35.10) 3:39.88 (29.04) 4:05.87 (25.99) 10 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 4:09.94 4:06.20 7 26.38 56.32 (29.94) 1:29.55 (33.23) 2:02.04 (32.49) 2:36.16 (34.12) 3:10.47 (34.31) 3:38.85 (28.38) 4:06.20 (27.35) 11 Madden, Reid FR Yale 4:09.81 4:09.33 6 26.32 55.71 (29.39) 1:28.04 (32.33) 2:00.17 (32.13) 2:36.84 (36.67) 3:12.70 (35.86) 3:41.37 (28.67) 4:09.33 (27.96) 12 Heffernan, J.T. JR PENN 4:12.94 4:10.66 5 25.76 55.35 (29.59) 1:27.97 (32.62) 2:00.77 (32.80) 2:35.90 (35.13) 3:11.46 (35.56) 3:41.04 (29.58) 4:10.66 (29.62) 13 Funk, Brian SR PENN 4:10.76 4:11.09 4 26.08 55.36 (29.28) 1:27.85 (32.49) 2:00.17 (32.32) 2:36.91 (36.74) 3:13.94 (37.03) 3:42.60 (28.66) 4:11.09 (28.49) 14 Kleinman, Jon SR Hopkins 4:12.20 4:11.76 3 26.41 57.10 (30.69) 1:29.35 (32.25) 2:00.73 (31.38) 2:37.51 (36.78) 3:14.85 (37.34) 3:43.84 (28.99) 4:11.76 (27.92) 15 Sy, Mark SR UB 4:13.17 4:17.65 2 25.72 54.93 (29.21) 1:27.80 (32.87) 2:01.18 (33.38) 2:38.85 (37.67) 3:17.87 (39.02) 3:48.30 (30.43) 4:17.65 (29.35) 16 Thompson, Brandon SO PENN 4:11.36 4:17.97 1 25.82 55.73 (29.91) 1:26.50 (30.77) 1:58.32 (31.82) 2:36.05 (37.73) 3:14.97 (38.92) 3:45.68 (30.71) 4:17.97 (32.29)

Event 17 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 4:05.65 26.89 56.49 (29.60) 1:27.32 (30.83) 1:57.87 (30.55) 2:32.94 (35.07) 3:08.03 (35.09) 3:37.32 (29.29) 4:05.65 (28.33) 2 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 4:06.11 26.73 56.21 (29.48) 1:26.49 (30.28) 1:56.72 (30.23) 2:32.79 (36.07) 3:08.23 (35.44) 3:36.82 (28.59) 4:06.11 (29.29) 3 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 4:06.34 25.56 54.81 (29.25) 1:28.08 (33.27) 1:59.35 (31.27) 2:33.77 (34.42) 3:08.39 (34.62) 3:39.12 (30.73) 4:06.34 (27.22) 4 Lynch, John FR Yale 4:07.21 26.54 56.80 (30.26) 1:27.99 (31.19) 1:59.22 (31.23) 2:35.47 (36.25) 3:12.04 (36.57) 3:40.03 (27.99) 4:07.21 (27.18) 5 Tully, Tim BC 4:07.51 25.87 55.11 (29.24) 1:26.11 (31.00) 1:56.55 (30.44) 2:32.22 (35.67) 3:08.36 (36.14) 3:38.01 (29.65) 4:07.51 (29.50) 6 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 4:08.30 25.95 55.76 (29.81) 1:26.79 (31.03) 1:57.42 (30.63) 2:34.13 (36.71) 3:10.72 (36.59) 3:40.90 (30.18) 4:08.30 (27.40) 7 French, Andy SO Rider 4:08.41 26.48 56.94 (30.46) 1:28.92 (31.98) 2:00.25 (31.33) 2:35.68 (35.43) 3:11.32 (35.64) 3:40.76 (29.44) 4:08.41 (27.65) 8 Hutchinson, Jack SO Yale 4:09.77 26.49 56.25 (29.76) 1:28.43 (32.18) 1:59.94 (31.51) 2:36.33 (36.39) 3:13.21 (36.88) 3:42.34 (29.13) 4:09.77 (27.43) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Madden, Reid FR Yale 4:09.81 26.53 56.26 (29.73) 1:28.53 (32.27) 2:00.24 (31.71) 2:36.11 (35.87) 3:12.64 (36.53) 3:41.63 (28.99) 4:09.81 (28.18) 10 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 4:09.94 26.85 57.36 (30.51) 1:30.83 (33.47) 2:02.84 (32.01) 2:37.48 (34.64) 3:12.95 (35.47) 3:42.05 (29.10) 4:09.94 (27.89) 11 Funk, Brian SR PENN 4:10.76 26.35 56.05 (29.70) 1:28.48 (32.43) 2:00.32 (31.84) 2:36.52 (36.20) 3:12.60 (36.08) 3:42.05 (29.45) 4:10.76 (28.71) 12 Jablonski, Greg FR MAR 4:11.14 26.18 56.96 (30.78) 1:29.11 (32.15) 2:01.30 (32.19) 2:37.08 (35.78) 3:13.22 (36.14) 3:43.48 (30.26) 4:11.14 (27.66) 13 Thompson, Brandon SO PENN 4:11.36 26.44 56.94 (30.50) 1:28.39 (31.45) 2:00.20 (31.81) 2:36.53 (36.33) 3:13.79 (37.26) 3:42.93 (29.14) 4:11.36 (28.43) 14 Kleinman, Jon SR Hopkins 4:12.20 26.18 56.58 (30.40) 1:28.86 (32.28) 2:01.06 (32.20) 2:37.54 (36.48) 3:14.30 (36.76) 3:43.78 (29.48) 4:12.20 (28.42) 15 Heffernan, J.T. JR PENN 4:12.94 25.68 55.43 (29.75) 1:28.23 (32.80) 2:01.00 (32.77) 2:36.03 (35.03) 3:12.28 (36.25) 3:42.53 (30.25) 4:12.94 (30.41) 16 Sy, Mark SR UB 4:13.17 26.23 56.59 (30.36) 1:28.78 (32.19) 2:01.07 (32.29) 2:37.83 (36.76) 3:15.24 (37.41) 3:44.98 (29.74) 4:13.17 (28.19) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Tupper, Vincent FR Hopkins 4:14.79 26.62 56.71 (30.09) 1:29.39 (32.68) 2:02.36 (32.97) 2:38.05 (35.69) 3:14.56 (36.51) 3:45.11 (30.55) 4:14.79 (29.68) 18 Scott, Colin BC 4:15.24 27.58 58.59 (31.01) 1:31.09 (32.50) 2:03.05 (31.96) 2:39.19 (36.14) 3:16.30 (37.11) 3:46.16 (29.86) 4:15.24 (29.08) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Eiben, Adam FR UMBC 4:15.28 27.50 58.48 (30.98) 1:30.93 (32.45) 2:02.92 (31.99) 2:39.96 (37.04) 3:17.82 (37.86) 3:47.04 (29.22) 4:15.28 (28.24) 20 Jaeggi, Brian JR UMBC 4:16.47 26.49 57.16 (30.67) 1:28.48 (31.32) 1:59.42 (30.94) 2:37.59 (38.17) 3:17.17 (39.58) 3:48.50 (31.33) 4:16.47 (27.97) 21 Grossman, Brian FR Columbia 4:16.64 26.22 56.15 (29.93) 1:27.98 (31.83) 1:59.41 (31.43) 2:35.85 (36.44) 3:13.89 (38.04) 3:45.36 (31.47) 4:16.64 (31.28) 22 Walsh, Kevin Hoyas 4:16.90 26.21 55.96 (29.75) 1:28.30 (32.34) 2:00.07 (31.77) 2:38.46 (38.39) 3:17.58 (39.12) 3:48.07 (30.49) 4:16.90 (28.83) 23 Miklius, Matt Seton Hall 4:17.27 26.20 56.98 (30.78) 1:30.31 (33.33) 2:02.90 (32.59) 2:40.33 (37.43) 3:18.08 (37.75) 3:48.62 (30.54) 4:17.27 (28.65) 24 Cirella, Nick SO Harvard 4:17.60 27.45 58.74 (31.29) 1:34.34 (35.60) 2:08.80 (34.46) 2:42.99 (34.19) 3:17.21 (34.22) 3:48.29 (31.08) 4:17.60 (29.31) 25 Monette, Derek SO Hopkins 4:17.84 26.21 56.15 (29.94) 1:27.91 (31.76) 1:59.11 (31.20) 2:37.60 (38.49) 3:16.40 (38.80) 3:48.27 (31.87) 4:17.84 (29.57) 26 Cheung, Andrew FR UMBC 4:17.87 26.91 57.41 (30.50) 1:31.82 (34.41) 2:05.86 (34.04) 2:41.89 (36.03) 3:18.70 (36.81) 3:48.60 (29.90) 4:17.87 (29.27) 27 Youse, Brandon SO MAR 4:18.45 26.65 57.57 (30.92) 1:29.23 (31.66) 2:00.78 (31.55) 2:38.66 (37.88) 3:17.19 (38.53) 3:48.42 (31.23) 4:18.45 (30.03) 28 Keeney, Alex FR PENN 4:18.81 26.80 56.88 (30.08) 1:31.02 (34.14) 2:05.11 (34.09) 2:42.19 (37.08) 3:20.25 (38.06) 3:50.05 (29.80) 4:18.81 (28.76) 29 Costella, Kiel FR Villanova 4:19.05 27.07 57.57 (30.50) 1:31.04 (33.47) 2:03.77 (32.73) 2:41.38 (37.61) 3:20.03 (38.65) 3:50.38 (30.35) 4:19.05 (28.67) 30 Mechak, Joe FR Villanova 4:19.95 26.38 55.90 (29.52) 1:29.28 (33.38) 2:02.13 (32.85) 2:40.57 (38.44) 3:19.32 (38.75) 3:50.48 (31.16) 4:19.95 (29.47) 31 Conklin, Adam SR SUNY Brockport 4:21.15 27.38 58.26 (30.88) 1:31.32 (33.06) 2:04.68 (33.36) 2:42.06 (37.38) 3:19.98 (37.92) 3:50.60 (30.62) 4:21.15 (30.55) 32 Hui, Dustin SR UB 4:23.61 27.40 58.22 (30.82) 1:31.55 (33.33) 2:04.65 (33.10) 2:43.93 (39.28) 3:24.08 (40.15) 3:54.57 (30.49) 4:23.61 (29.04) 33 Kelsey, Jeff SR Yale 4:26.18 26.24 56.62 (30.38) 1:32.40 (35.78) 2:07.27 (34.87) 2:45.58 (38.31) 3:24.90 (39.32) 3:56.01 (31.11) 4:26.18 (30.17)

Event 18 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Thelin, Torey BC 57.53 56.63 20 26.63 56.63 (30.00) 2 Cai, Huijue SR BING 57.93 56.76 17 26.66 56.76 (30.10) 3 Dowell, Ana FR UNH 56.92 56.80 16 26.27 56.80 (30.53) 4 Byron, Liz BC 57.46 57.18 15 26.60 57.18 (30.58) 5 Urbanski, Lauren SO Rider 58.19 57.33 14 26.84 57.33 (30.49) 6 Radka, Jess Wagner College 58.02 57.40 13 27.28 57.40 (30.12) 7 Petchonka, Deanna FR UNH 58.72 58.42 12 27.51 58.42 (30.91) 8 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 59.33 59.36 11 28.01 59.36 (31.35) B - Final 9 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 59.89 59.07 9 27.61 59.07 (31.46) 10 Paradine, Juliet BC 59.38 59.19 7 27.51 59.19 (31.68) 11 Driscoll, Katy Wagner College 1:00.33 59.65 6 27.87 59.65 (31.78) 12 Katz, Lauren SR BING 59.93 59.78 5 28.17 59.78 (31.61) 13 Legg, Erin Seton Hall 59.60 1:00.17 4 27.95 1:00.17 (32.22) 14 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 59.77 1:00.23 3 28.10 1:00.23 (32.13) 15 Feenstra, Jen JR Rider 1:00.64 1:00.55 2 28.07 1:00.55 (32.48) 16 Weinstein, Lauren JR PENN 59.96 1:01.06 1 28.58 1:01.06 (32.48)

Event 18 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Dowell, Ana FR UNH 56.92 26.25 56.92 (30.67) 2 Byron, Liz BC 57.46 26.63 57.46 (30.83) 3 Thelin, Torey BC 57.53 26.91 57.53 (30.62) 4 Cai, Huijue SR BING 57.93 27.03 57.93 (30.90) 5 Radka, Jess Wagner College 58.02 27.56 58.02 (30.46) 6 Urbanski, Lauren SO Rider 58.19 27.29 58.19 (30.90) 7 Petchonka, Deanna FR UNH 58.72 27.33 58.72 (31.39) 8 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 59.33 28.22 59.33 (31.11) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Paradine, Juliet BC 59.38 27.70 59.38 (31.68) 10 Legg, Erin Seton Hall 59.60 28.11 59.60 (31.49) 11 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 59.77 27.68 59.77 (32.09) 12 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 59.89 27.76 59.89 (32.13) 13 Katz, Lauren SR BING 59.93 27.96 59.93 (31.97) 14 Weinstein, Lauren JR PENN 59.96 28.06 59.96 (31.90) 15 Driscoll, Katy Wagner College 1:00.33 28.24 1:00.33 (32.09) 16 Feenstra, Jen JR Rider 1:00.64 28.10 1:00.64 (32.54) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Coache, Meaghan SO UMD 1:00.73 28.43 1:00.73 (32.30) 18 Marino, Megan FR Columbia 1:00.84 28.78 1:00.84 (32.06) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Merrill, Libby SO Columbia 1:00.94 28.54 1:00.94 (32.40) 20 Nugent, Claire Hoyas 1:00.97 28.62 1:00.97 (32.35) 21 Shoemaker, Jenna Harvard 1:01.03 28.30 1:01.03 (32.73) 22 Donohue, Katherine FR PENN 1:01.06 28.72 1:01.06 (32.34) 23 Barry, Katie BC 1:01.30 29.08 1:01.30 (32.22) 24 Harm, Robyn JR PENN 1:01.62 28.73 1:01.62 (32.89) 25 Kevins, Caitlin FR Columbia 1:01.73 29.05 1:01.73 (32.68) 26 Engler, Lindsey FR UMBC 1:01.75 28.95 1:01.75 (32.80) 27 Koehler, Kim SO MAR 1:02.34 28.32 1:02.34 (34.02) 28 Flynn, Katelyn SO Providence 1:02.60 29.07 1:02.60 (33.53) 29 Mitten, Ryan SO Rider 1:03.38 29.40 1:03.38 (33.98) 30 Wojciehowski, Trudy Seton Hall 1:03.87 29.39 1:03.87 (34.48)

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Holmes, David SO BING 51.19 49.36 20 23.02 49.36 (26.34) 2 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 50.02 49.86 17 22.86 49.86 (27.00) 3 Maartz, Thomas BC 50.30 50.27 16 23.31 50.27 (26.96) 4 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 51.16 50.30 15 23.70 50.30 (26.60) 5 Stone, Trevor SO BING 51.29 50.31 14 23.85 50.31 (26.46) 6 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 51.38 50.78 13 23.18 50.78 (27.60) 7 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 51.13 50.82 12 23.72 50.82 (27.10) 8 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 50.98 51.25 11 24.04 51.25 (27.21) B - Final 9 Kim, Dan FR Hopkins 51.62 51.10 9 23.63 51.10 (27.47) 10 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 52.36 52.02 7 24.19 52.02 (27.83) 11 Itskovich, Gary JR Hopkins 52.42 52.14 6 24.16 52.14 (27.98) 12 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 52.22 52.21 5 24.31 52.21 (27.90) 13 Sanford, David SO Harvard 52.32 52.30 4 24.63 52.30 (27.67) 14 Murphy, Brendan SO Columbia 52.16 52.40 3 24.72 52.40 (27.68) 15 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 51.79 52.45 2 24.48 52.45 (27.97) 16 Skrabacz, Eric FR UMBC 52.20 52.81 1 24.50 52.81 (28.31)

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 50.02 23.15 50.02 (26.87) 2 Maartz, Thomas BC 50.30 23.61 50.30 (26.69) 3 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 50.98 24.10 50.98 (26.88) 4 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 51.13 23.88 51.13 (27.25) 5 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 51.16 23.86 51.16 (27.30) 6 Holmes, David SO BING 51.19 23.99 51.19 (27.20) 7 Stone, Trevor SO BING 51.29 23.83 51.29 (27.46) 8 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 51.38 24.02 51.38 (27.36) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Kim, Dan FR Hopkins 51.62 24.02 51.62 (27.60) 10 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 51.79 23.93 51.79 (27.86) 11 Murphy, Brendan SO Columbia 52.16 24.57 52.16 (27.59) 12 Skrabacz, Eric FR UMBC 52.20 24.33 52.20 (27.87) 13 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 52.22 23.78 52.22 (28.44) 14 Sanford, David SO Harvard 52.32 24.00 52.32 (28.32) 15 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 52.36 24.07 52.36 (28.29) 16 Itskovich, Gary JR Hopkins 52.42 23.99 52.42 (28.43) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Murphy, Connor FR Yale 52.45 24.66 52.45 (27.79) 18 Sneed, Brian JR Hopkins 52.46 24.69 52.46 (27.77) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Parent, Keith SO Hopkins 52.65 24.32 52.65 (28.33) 20 Lacey, Brad SR Rider 52.73 24.94 52.73 (27.79) 20 Morrissey, Pat SO Harvard 52.73 24.40 52.73 (28.33) 22 Rimbach, Wade JR BING 52.77 25.07 52.77 (27.70) 23 Johnson, TJ Seton Hall 52.89 24.25 52.89 (28.64) 24 Gately, Kevin JR UB 52.95 24.79 52.95 (28.16) 25 Kulczycki, Kamil JR IONA 53.01 24.22 53.01 (28.79) 26 Goldsmith, Alex JR Yale 53.06 24.39 53.06 (28.67) 27 Delmastro, Jamie Seton Hall 53.07 24.60 53.07 (28.47) 28 Bayer, Michael Hoyas 53.12 24.68 53.12 (28.44) 29 Lopez, Alejandro FR UMBC 53.13 24.28 53.13 (28.85) 30 Giberti, Joe JR Rider 53.40 24.65 53.40 (28.75) 31 Garvey, Pat Niagra 53.62 25.06 53.62 (28.56) 32 Moessinger, Aaron SO UB 53.64 25.37 53.64 (28.27) 33 Kulczycki, Damian SO IONA 53.70 24.92 53.70 (28.78) 34 Crampton, Alex JR STPET 53.76 25.34 53.76 (28.42) 35 Salibra, Jon BC 54.17 25.52 54.17 (28.65) 36 Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR UMBC 54.19 25.82 54.19 (28.37) 37 Lange, Dave SR Yale 54.21 25.25 54.21 (28.96) 38 Kessler, Aaron SO Yale 54.63 25.35 54.63 (29.28) 39 Bardis, Fotis SR UB 54.71 25.66 54.71 (29.05) 40 Kelsey, Jeff SR Yale 55.13 25.28 55.13 (29.85) 41 Stypa, Jimmy JR SUNY Brockport 55.17 25.81 55.17 (29.36) 42 Melton, Jeff JR Hawks 55.24 25.73 55.24 (29.51) 43 Bobenchik, Kevin JR MAR 55.43 25.88 55.43 (29.55) 44 Felix, Jason FR IONA 55.57 25.18 55.57 (30.39) 45 Cakounes, Tom SO UMD 55.66 26.03 55.66 (29.63) 46 Williams, Christopher JR Frostburg 56.03 25.59 56.03 (30.44) 47 Mueller, Tim FR AST 56.12 26.90 56.12 (29.22) 47 Schnitzer, Dave SO MAR 56.12 25.94 56.12 (30.18)

Event 20 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Brown, Kristin SO PITTSBURGH 1:49.79 1:49.58 20 25.58 53.25 (27.67) 1:21.50 (28.25) 1:49.58 (28.08) 2 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 1:54.58 1:53.71 17 26.78 55.02 (28.24) 1:24.32 (29.30) 1:53.71 (29.39) 3 Daly, Brittany FR UNH 1:55.26 1:54.46 16 27.38 56.48 (29.10) 1:25.72 (29.24) 1:54.46 (28.74) 4 Ducharme, Michelle Seton Hall 1:54.52 1:55.21 15 27.03 56.08 (29.05) 1:25.58 (29.50) 1:55.21 (29.63) 5 Amaro, Katie Hoyas 1:55.72 1:55.51 14 27.00 56.22 (29.22) 1:25.93 (29.71) 1:55.51 (29.58) 6 Snyder, Libby BC 1:56.01 1:55.63 13 27.94 57.33 (29.39) 1:26.44 (29.11) 1:55.63 (29.19) 7 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 1:56.19 1:56.10 12 26.42 56.06 (29.64) 1:26.20 (30.14) 1:56.10 (29.90) 8 Lees, Jen Wagner College 1:56.08 1:58.92 11 27.36 57.48 (30.12) 1:28.64 (31.16) 1:58.92 (30.28) B - Final 9 Heslin, Emily SR MAR 1:56.22 1:55.00 9 26.90 55.49 (28.59) 1:25.24 (29.75) 1:55.00 (29.76) 10 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 1:56.36 1:55.70 7 26.82 55.84 (29.02) 1:25.72 (29.88) 1:55.70 (29.98) 11 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 1:56.88 1:56.07 6 27.61 56.95 (29.34) 1:26.70 (29.75) 1:56.07 (29.37) 12 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 1:57.59 1:56.63 5 27.27 56.84 (29.57) 1:26.77 (29.93) 1:56.63 (29.86) 13 McDonough, Catie FR UNH 1:56.69 1:57.01 4 26.99 56.26 (29.27) 1:26.60 (30.34) 1:57.01 (30.41) 14 Raffaelli, Cori Hoyas 1:56.62 1:57.24 3 27.51 56.77 (29.26) 1:26.50 (29.73) 1:57.24 (30.74) 15 Tellekamp, Karen BC 1:57.58 1:57.82 2 27.57 57.22 (29.65) 1:27.40 (30.18) 1:57.82 (30.42) 16 Wilson, Kate Wagner College 1:57.76 1:59.04 1 27.97 57.87 (29.90) 1:28.52 (30.65) 1:59.04 (30.52)

Event 20 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Brown, Kristin SO PITTSBURGH 1:49.79 25.30 53.09 (27.79) 1:21.37 (28.28) 1:49.79 (28.42) 2 Ducharme, Michelle Seton Hall 1:54.52 26.82 55.72 (28.90) 1:25.30 (29.58) 1:54.52 (29.22) 3 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 1:54.58 26.54 55.00 (28.46) 1:24.44 (29.44) 1:54.58 (30.14) 4 Daly, Brittany FR UNH 1:55.26 27.41 56.16 (28.75) 1:26.02 (29.86) 1:55.26 (29.24) 5 Amaro, Katie Hoyas 1:55.72 26.91 56.33 (29.42) 1:26.03 (29.70) 1:55.72 (29.69) 6 Snyder, Libby BC 1:56.01 27.90 57.39 (29.49) 1:27.44 (30.05) 1:56.01 (28.57) 7 Lees, Jen Wagner College 1:56.08 27.34 56.54 (29.20) 1:26.67 (30.13) 1:56.08 (29.41) 8 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 1:56.19 26.53 55.71 (29.18) 1:25.82 (30.11) 1:56.19 (30.37) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Heslin, Emily SR MAR 1:56.22 27.54 56.75 (29.21) 1:26.48 (29.73) 1:56.22 (29.74) 10 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 1:56.36 26.99 56.35 (29.36) 1:26.05 (29.70) 1:56.36 (30.31) 11 Raffaelli, Cori Hoyas 1:56.62 27.55 56.91 (29.36) 1:26.57 (29.66) 1:56.62 (30.05) 12 McDonough, Catie FR UNH 1:56.69 27.17 56.64 (29.47) 1:26.74 (30.10) 1:56.69 (29.95) 13 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 1:56.88 27.43 57.15 (29.72) 1:26.95 (29.80) 1:56.88 (29.93) 14 Tellekamp, Karen BC 1:57.58 28.00 57.78 (29.78) 1:27.53 (29.75) 1:57.58 (30.05) 15 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 1:57.59 27.59 57.46 (29.87) 1:27.71 (30.25) 1:57.59 (29.88) 16 Wilson, Kate Wagner College 1:57.76 28.03 57.58 (29.55) 1:28.16 (30.58) 1:57.76 (29.60) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Paul, Amanda SR UNH 1:58.23 27.84 57.66 (29.82) 1:27.96 (30.30) 1:58.23 (30.27) 17 Roser, Brigitta Wagner College 1:58.23 27.31 57.18 (29.87) 1:27.76 (30.58) 1:58.23 (30.47) Swim-Off Required ------------------------------------------------------- 19 Deluca, Lauren Seton Hall 1:58.32 27.83 57.77 (29.94) 1:28.28 (30.51) 1:58.32 (30.04) 20 Kolackovsky, Jessica Seton Hall 1:58.54 27.33 57.15 (29.82) 1:27.90 (30.75) 1:58.54 (30.64) 21 Hozempa, Stefanie FR St. Francis 1:58.55 27.20 57.12 (29.92) 1:27.67 (30.55) 1:58.55 (30.88) 22 Ahrenhold, Rachel SO Penn State 1:58.74 26.49 55.90 (29.41) 1:26.98 (31.08) 1:58.74 (31.76) 23 Fleckenstein, Karen JR MAR 1:59.08 27.50 57.70 (30.20) 1:28.51 (30.81) 1:59.08 (30.57) 24 Linsenmann, Kim Harvard 1:59.33 27.07 56.67 (29.60) 1:27.92 (31.25) 1:59.33 (31.41) 25 Cosentino, Stephanie FR Rider 1:59.67 28.02 58.49 (30.47) 1:29.12 (30.63) 1:59.67 (30.55) 26 Walker, Rachel Harvard 1:59.85 28.31 59.03 (30.72) 1:29.85 (30.82) 1:59.85 (30.00) 27 Huber, Kathleen Harvard 1:59.86 27.19 57.53 (30.34) 1:28.77 (31.24) 1:59.86 (31.09) 28 Clark, Courtney SO Rider 1:59.89 28.10 58.42 (30.32) 1:29.34 (30.92) 1:59.89 (30.55) 29 Faiella, Danielle SO C. W. Post 1:59.91 27.81 57.83 (30.02) 1:28.63 (30.80) 1:59.91 (31.28) 30 Weinstein, Lauren JR PENN 2:00.00 27.93 58.18 (30.25) 1:29.13 (30.95) 2:00.00 (30.87) 31 Andorfer, Melanie JR IONA 2:00.17 28.02 58.30 (30.28) 1:29.06 (30.76) 2:00.17 (31.11) 32 Liberi, Traci Niagra 2:00.33 28.27 58.29 (30.02) 1:28.55 (30.26) 2:00.33 (31.78) 33 Shoemaker, Jenna Harvard 2:00.47 27.64 57.66 (30.02) 1:28.88 (31.22) 2:00.47 (31.59) 34 McDonald, Molly Wagner College 2:00.48 27.89 58.41 (30.52) 1:29.59 (31.18) 2:00.48 (30.89) 35 Barber, Sarah FR ECSU 2:01.48 28.54 59.12 (30.58) 1:30.37 (31.25) 2:01.48 (31.11) 36 Wrenn, Keelee Seton Hall 2:02.42 28.35 58.06 (29.71) 1:29.64 (31.58) 2:02.42 (32.78) 37 Dennis, Meghan Seton Hall 2:04.32 29.21 1:00.58 (31.37) 1:32.44 (31.86) 2:04.32 (31.88)

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 1:42.80 1:40.82 20 23.64 49.40 (25.76) 1:15.41 (26.01) 1:40.82 (25.41) 2 Bailey, James FR Harvard 1:41.63 1:42.62 17 23.45 49.35 (25.90) 1:15.63 (26.28) 1:42.62 (26.99) 3 Lehenbauer, Adam SO Columbia 1:42.66 1:42.79 16 23.87 49.90 (26.03) 1:16.72 (26.82) 1:42.79 (26.07) 4 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 1:42.39 1:43.05 15 23.28 49.16 (25.88) 1:16.03 (26.87) 1:43.05 (27.02) 5 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 1:43.29 1:43.10 14 23.59 49.38 (25.79) 1:15.90 (26.52) 1:43.10 (27.20) 6 Rivera, Bryan SR Villanova 1:43.28 1:43.15 13 24.04 50.12 (26.08) 1:16.86 (26.74) 1:43.15 (26.29) 7 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 1:42.98 1:43.26 12 23.79 50.03 (26.24) 1:16.85 (26.82) 1:43.26 (26.41) 8 Falcone, Steve Seton Hall 1:43.21 1:43.87 11 23.69 49.41 (25.72) 1:16.10 (26.69) 1:43.87 (27.77) B - Final 9 Strickland, Dave SO Hopkins 1:44.52 1:43.27 9 24.82 51.37 (26.55) 1:17.81 (26.44) 1:43.27 (25.46) 10 Karrer, Ryan SO UMBC 1:44.64 1:43.37 7 24.57 51.20 (26.63) 1:17.74 (26.54) 1:43.37 (25.63) 11 Morss, Greg SO Columbia 1:44.11 1:43.97 6 24.53 51.24 (26.71) 1:18.63 (27.39) 1:43.97 (25.34) 12 Faughnan, Andrew BC 1:44.08 1:44.16 5 24.66 51.01 (26.35) 1:17.05 (26.04) 1:44.16 (27.11) 13 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 1:43.29 1:44.52 4 24.77 51.26 (26.49) 1:18.15 (26.89) 1:44.52 (26.37) 14 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR Yale 1:43.56 1:44.69 3 24.38 51.49 (27.11) 1:18.50 (27.01) 1:44.69 (26.19) 15 Mitchell, Brenden FR Harvard 1:43.73 1:44.83 2 24.45 51.36 (26.91) 1:18.85 (27.49) 1:44.83 (25.98) 16 Herman, David BC 1:43.62 1:48.14 1 24.83 51.52 (26.69) 1:19.02 (27.50) 1:48.14 (29.12)

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bailey, James FR Harvard 1:41.63 23.09 48.92 (25.83) 1:15.21 (26.29) 1:41.63 (26.42) 2 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 1:42.39 23.08 48.50 (25.42) 1:14.98 (26.48) 1:42.39 (27.41) 3 Lehenbauer, Adam SO Columbia 1:42.66 24.04 49.91 (25.87) 1:16.41 (26.50) 1:42.66 (26.25) 4 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 1:42.80 24.38 50.66 (26.28) 1:16.97 (26.31) 1:42.80 (25.83) 5 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 1:42.98 23.80 49.67 (25.87) 1:16.28 (26.61) 1:42.98 (26.70) 6 Falcone, Steve Seton Hall 1:43.21 23.90 50.00 (26.10) 1:16.74 (26.74) 1:43.21 (26.47) 7 Rivera, Bryan SR Villanova 1:43.28 24.06 50.20 (26.14) 1:16.68 (26.48) 1:43.28 (26.60) 8 Blais, Adam JR UMBC J1:43.29 23.79 49.74 (25.95) 1:16.18 (26.44) 1:43.29 (27.11) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins J1:43.29 24.56 50.40 (25.84) 1:16.73 (26.33) 1:43.29 (26.56) 10 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR Yale 1:43.56 24.15 50.32 (26.17) 1:16.53 (26.21) 1:43.56 (27.03) 11 Herman, David BC 1:43.62 24.79 50.18 (25.39) 1:16.23 (26.05) 1:43.62 (27.39) 12 Mitchell, Brenden FR Harvard 1:43.73 24.54 50.77 (26.23) 1:17.41 (26.64) 1:43.73 (26.32) 13 Faughnan, Andrew BC 1:44.08 23.44 48.62 (25.18) 1:15.46 (26.84) 1:44.08 (28.62) 14 Morss, Greg SO Columbia 1:44.11 24.52 51.27 (26.75) 1:18.03 (26.76) 1:44.11 (26.08) 15 Strickland, Dave SO Hopkins 1:44.52 23.95 49.90 (25.95) 1:16.43 (26.53) 1:44.52 (28.09) 16 Karrer, Ryan SO UMBC 1:44.64 24.75 51.60 (26.85) 1:18.39 (26.79) 1:44.64 (26.25) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Yarger, Jon SR UB 1:44.69 23.62 49.94 (26.32) 1:17.15 (27.21) 1:44.69 (27.54) 18 Hastrup, John Harvard 1:44.70 24.70 51.22 (26.52) 1:17.95 (26.73) 1:44.70 (26.75) 18 Ziccardi, Andrew SO Columbia 1:44.70 24.20 50.44 (26.24) 1:17.35 (26.91) 1:44.70 (27.35) Swim-Off Required ------------------------------------------------------- 20 Filbey, Jon SR Columbia 1:44.77 24.62 51.38 (26.76) 1:18.12 (26.74) 1:44.77 (26.65) 21 Hughes, Jimmy SO UNH 1:44.99 24.40 50.33 (25.93) 1:17.58 (27.25) 1:44.99 (27.41) 22 Cochran, Rob SR UNH 1:45.21 24.45 51.18 (26.73) 1:18.27 (27.09) 1:45.21 (26.94) 23 Phinney, Mike SR Villanova 1:45.48 24.70 51.52 (26.82) 1:18.82 (27.30) 1:45.48 (26.66) 24 Paddington, Alex SO Harvard 1:45.49 25.40 52.45 (27.05) 1:18.97 (26.52) 1:45.49 (26.52) 25 Hurd, Zachary FR UMBC 1:45.56 24.88 51.61 (26.73) 1:18.50 (26.89) 1:45.56 (27.06) 26 Scruton, Chris SO Columbia 1:45.68 24.41 50.91 (26.50) 1:18.09 (27.18) 1:45.68 (27.59) 27 Jenkins, Zack FR Canisius 1:45.78 24.11 50.41 (26.30) 1:18.05 (27.64) 1:45.78 (27.73) 27 Wang, Luke FR Columbia 1:45.78 24.37 50.73 (26.36) 1:17.87 (27.14) 1:45.78 (27.91) 29 Farber, Matt Seton Hall 1:45.91 24.72 51.15 (26.43) 1:18.26 (27.11) 1:45.91 (27.65) 30 Matthews, Ryan UMass 1:45.92 24.88 50.98 (26.10) 1:18.16 (27.18) 1:45.92 (27.76) 31 Crosby, Carter JR Columbia 1:45.99 23.94 50.52 (26.58) 1:18.02 (27.50) 1:45.99 (27.97) 32 Serencsits, Bill SR Villanova 1:46.13 24.59 51.45 (26.86) 1:18.77 (27.32) 1:46.13 (27.36) 33 Schwitter, Billy BC 1:46.30 24.04 50.76 (26.72) 1:18.50 (27.74) 1:46.30 (27.80) 34 Gardner, Wes SO MAR 1:46.42 24.50 51.13 (26.63) 1:18.74 (27.61) 1:46.42 (27.68) 35 Kollar, Dan BC 1:46.60 24.75 51.81 (27.06) 1:18.71 (26.90) 1:46.60 (27.89) 36 Ball, Chris Hoyas 1:46.66 24.98 52.39 (27.41) 1:19.87 (27.48) 1:46.66 (26.79) 37 McLaughlin, Matt JR Villanova 1:46.69 23.72 50.02 (26.30) 1:17.59 (27.57) 1:46.69 (29.10) 38 McKeever, Dan FR Columbia 1:46.71 24.98 52.08 (27.10) 1:19.58 (27.50) 1:46.71 (27.13) 38 Englander, Joe SR Columbia 1:46.71 24.86 51.55 (26.69) 1:19.03 (27.48) 1:46.71 (27.68) 40 Raymond, Joe JR UMBC 1:46.91 24.90 52.37 (27.47) 1:20.02 (27.65) 1:46.91 (26.89) 41 LaMonaca, Frank JR Providence 1:46.98 24.98 52.30 (27.32) 1:19.68 (27.38) 1:46.98 (27.30) 42 Zalewski, Paul SR Hopkins 1:47.07 24.74 51.55 (26.81) 1:19.13 (27.58) 1:47.07 (27.94) 43 Bohman, Dave FR PENN 1:47.08 23.99 50.24 (26.25) 1:17.89 (27.65) 1:47.08 (29.19) 43 Cross, Doug SO UNH 1:47.08 24.48 51.32 (26.84) 1:19.24 (27.92) 1:47.08 (27.84) 45 Hayden, Jon Hoyas 1:47.64 24.91 51.41 (26.50) 1:19.04 (27.63) 1:47.64 (28.60) 46 Sanford, David SO Harvard 1:47.71 24.92 52.57 (27.65) 1:21.21 (28.64) 1:47.71 (26.50) 47 Kernicky, Mike SO Villanova 1:47.96 24.50 51.69 (27.19) 1:19.34 (27.65) 1:47.96 (28.62) 48 Niziol, Mark SR Villanova 1:47.98 24.94 51.96 (27.02) 1:19.81 (27.85) 1:47.98 (28.17) 49 Garaffa, Dan SO MAR 1:47.99 24.29 51.39 (27.10) 1:19.52 (28.13) 1:47.99 (28.47) 50 Vernal, Trevor JR Rider 1:48.11 24.81 52.49 (27.68) 1:20.55 (28.06) 1:48.11 (27.56) 51 Brockman, Seth JR Providence 1:48.22 25.64 52.93 (27.29) 1:20.49 (27.56) 1:48.22 (27.73) 52 Pink, Noah SR PENN 1:48.78 24.86 52.02 (27.16) 1:20.25 (28.23) 1:48.78 (28.53) 53 Conciatori, John SR AST 1:48.89 25.33 52.57 (27.24) 1:20.63 (28.06) 1:48.89 (28.26) 54 Williams, Kyle SO PENN 1:48.90 25.10 51.97 (26.87) 1:19.92 (27.95) 1:48.90 (28.98) 55 Rienzo, Ralph FR MAR 1:48.93 24.81 51.71 (26.90) 1:19.79 (28.08) 1:48.93 (29.14) 56 Polito, James Niagra 1:48.96 24.85 52.20 (27.35) 1:20.47 (28.27) 1:48.96 (28.49) 57 Barrilli, Anthony FR STVNS 1:49.23 25.73 53.20 (27.47) 1:21.48 (28.28) 1:49.23 (27.75) 58 Sementelli, Joseph FR UMBC 1:49.76 25.19 52.66 (27.47) 1:21.14 (28.48) 1:49.76 (28.62) 59 Shearouse, Will SO MAR 1:50.06 24.93 52.48 (27.55) 1:20.81 (28.33) 1:50.06 (29.25) 60 Barnicle, Ryan FR Providence 1:50.21 25.00 52.53 (27.53) 1:21.39 (28.86) 1:50.21 (28.82) 61 Johnson, Alex FR Hopkins 1:51.15 24.76 52.59 (27.83) 1:21.53 (28.94) 1:51.15 (29.62)

Event 22 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Snyder, Cynthia SR PITTSBURGH 1:03.68 1:03.35 20 29.80 1:03.35 (33.55) 2 Malski, Lauren SO MAR 1:05.13 1:03.90 17 30.38 1:03.90 (33.52) 3 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 1:04.84 1:04.57 16 31.03 1:04.57 (33.54) 4 Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA 1:04.98 1:04.89 15 30.65 1:04.89 (34.24) 5 Bowman, Carolyn BC 1:05.85 1:05.80 14 30.98 1:05.80 (34.82) 6 Tartaglia, Christine FR UNH 1:05.42 1:05.89 13 31.04 1:05.89 (34.85) 7 Julien, Nikoll BC 1:06.94 1:06.81 12 31.93 1:06.81 (34.88) 8 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 1:06.60 1:07.10 11 31.86 1:07.10 (35.24) B - Final 9 Rhodes, Corinne Hoyas 1:08.35 1:07.37 9 31.77 1:07.37 (35.60) 10 May, Katy SO C. W. Post 1:07.14 1:07.45 7 31.56 1:07.45 (35.89) 11 Enoch, Kristen JR Rider 1:08.30 1:07.53 6 31.86 1:07.53 (35.67) 12 Nemeth, Annie SO Providence 1:09.18 1:07.90 5 32.20 1:07.90 (35.70) 13 Mealy, Erin FR Vermont 1:09.41 1:08.28 4 32.79 1:08.28 (35.49) 14 Boucher, Holly BC 1:08.28 1:08.50 3 32.69 1:08.50 (35.81) 15 Byrnes, Juliette SR St. Joes 1:08.81 1:08.63 2 32.32 1:08.63 (36.31) 16 Lee, Joanna Harvard 1:09.12 1:10.80 1 32.17 1:10.80 (38.63)

Event 22 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Snyder, Cynthia SR PITTSBURGH 1:03.68 29.81 1:03.68 (33.87) 2 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 1:04.84 31.15 1:04.84 (33.69) 3 Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA 1:04.98 30.55 1:04.98 (34.43) 4 Malski, Lauren SO MAR 1:05.13 31.01 1:05.13 (34.12) 5 Tartaglia, Christine FR UNH 1:05.42 31.11 1:05.42 (34.31) 6 Bowman, Carolyn BC 1:05.85 31.49 1:05.85 (34.36) 7 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 1:06.60 31.44 1:06.60 (35.16) 8 Julien, Nikoll BC 1:06.94 31.45 1:06.94 (35.49) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 May, Katy SO C. W. Post 1:07.14 31.50 1:07.14 (35.64) 10 Boucher, Holly BC 1:08.28 32.38 1:08.28 (35.90) 11 Enoch, Kristen JR Rider 1:08.30 31.89 1:08.30 (36.41) 12 Rhodes, Corinne Hoyas 1:08.35 32.61 1:08.35 (35.74) 13 Byrnes, Juliette SR St. Joes 1:08.81 32.51 1:08.81 (36.30) 14 Lee, Joanna Harvard 1:09.12 32.48 1:09.12 (36.64) 15 Nemeth, Annie SO Providence 1:09.18 33.15 1:09.18 (36.03) 16 Mealy, Erin FR Vermont J1:09.41 33.21 1:09.41 (36.20) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Pantall, Ashley Seton Hall J1:09.41 32.44 1:09.41 (36.97) 18 Fransen, Erin BC 1:09.47 33.31 1:09.47 (36.16) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 McCormick, Tara Seton Hall 1:09.97 33.18 1:09.97 (36.79) 20 Sher, Sydney FR PENN 1:10.08 32.74 1:10.08 (37.34) 21 Harvey, Chris JR UNH 1:10.11 32.69 1:10.11 (37.42) 22 Garnsey, Michelle SO UNH 1:10.20 33.30 1:10.20 (36.90) 23 McGregor, Missy SO IONA 1:10.34 32.99 1:10.34 (37.35) 24 O'Donnell, Tarin FR Columbia 1:10.47 33.44 1:10.47 (37.03) 25 Caldwell, Stacy JR C. W. Post 1:10.79 32.73 1:10.79 (38.06) 26 Corcoran, Emily SO Providence 1:11.97 34.19 1:11.97 (37.78) 27 Quilles, Fallon Seton Hall 1:13.94 34.82 1:13.94 (39.12)

Event 23 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Montgomery, Dave SO PITTSBURGH 58.23 57.13 20 27.12 57.13 (30.01) 2 Wells, Geoff SR UB 58.31 57.89 16.5 27.19 57.89 (30.70) 2 Auchter, Scott FR UMBC 57.75 57.89 16.5 27.36 57.89 (30.53) 4 Stalnecker, Colin FR Yale 58.01 57.95 15 27.73 57.95 (30.22) 5 Curran, Tim Seton Hall 58.45 57.96 14 27.04 57.96 (30.92) 6 Twichell, Brandon BC 58.45 58.01 13 27.40 58.01 (30.61) 7 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 57.70 58.17 12 27.21 58.17 (30.96) 8 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 58.03 58.81 11 27.74 58.81 (31.07) B - Final 9 DeSandre, Bobby SR Rider 58.62 58.68 9 27.51 58.68 (31.17) 10 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 58.97 58.74 7 27.78 58.74 (30.96) 11 Harris, Tyler JR Hopkins 58.68 58.79 6 27.48 58.79 (31.31) 12 Weaver, John FR UNH 58.83 58.81 5 27.54 58.81 (31.27) 13 O'Brady, Colin JR Yale 59.18 58.91 4 27.77 58.91 (31.14) 14 Hamilton, Zane JR Hopkins 58.82 59.07 3 27.72 59.07 (31.35) 15 Dunn, Patrick SR Columbia 59.24 59.81 2 28.01 59.81 (31.80) 16 Falcone, Steve Seton Hall 59.55 1:03.20 1 28.73 1:03.20 (34.47)

Event 23 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 57.70 27.09 57.70 (30.61) 2 Auchter, Scott FR UMBC 57.75 27.10 57.75 (30.65) 3 Stalnecker, Colin FR Yale 58.01 27.49 58.01 (30.52) 4 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 58.03 27.60 58.03 (30.43) 5 Montgomery, Dave SO PITTSBURGH 58.23 27.32 58.23 (30.91) 6 Wells, Geoff SR UB 58.31 27.28 58.31 (31.03) 7 Twichell, Brandon BC 58.45 27.45 58.45 (31.00) 7 Curran, Tim Seton Hall 58.45 27.32 58.45 (31.13) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 DeSandre, Bobby SR Rider 58.62 27.42 58.62 (31.20) 10 Harris, Tyler JR Hopkins 58.68 27.35 58.68 (31.33) 11 Hamilton, Zane JR Hopkins 58.82 27.61 58.82 (31.21) 12 Weaver, John FR UNH 58.83 27.74 58.83 (31.09) 13 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 58.97 27.97 58.97 (31.00) 14 O'Brady, Colin JR Yale 59.18 27.73 59.18 (31.45) 15 Dunn, Patrick SR Columbia 59.24 27.81 59.24 (31.43) 16 Falcone, Steve Seton Hall 59.55 27.75 59.55 (31.80) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Carey, Ian JR UMBC 59.64 27.59 59.64 (32.05) 18 Castillo, Charlie FR AST 59.85 28.18 59.85 (31.67) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Johnson, Nick FR Hawks 1:00.00 28.23 1:00.00 (31.77) 20 Lange, Dave SR Yale 1:00.24 28.43 1:00.24 (31.81) 21 Cirella, Nick SO Harvard 1:00.55 28.50 1:00.55 (32.05) 22 Jaggers, Kent FR Columbia 1:00.59 27.92 1:00.59 (32.67) 23 Hobe, Dylan FR BING 1:00.84 28.58 1:00.84 (32.26) 24 Bauer, Matthew FR Rider 1:01.02 28.25 1:01.02 (32.77) 25 Lee, Dominic FR UMBC 1:01.05 27.82 1:01.05 (33.23) 26 Kaluk, Nick SR Columbia 1:01.21 28.20 1:01.21 (33.01) 27 Hendrick, Cameron JR Yale 1:01.47 28.89 1:01.47 (32.58) 28 Naylor, Jack BC 1:01.59 28.44 1:01.59 (33.15) 29 Griffin, Brian Niagra 1:01.69 29.10 1:01.69 (32.59) 30 Esler, Greg JR SUNY Brockport 1:01.96 29.02 1:01.96 (32.94) 31 Geiger, Matt Seton Hall 1:02.07 28.94 1:02.07 (33.13) 32 Zockoff, Andrew SO Providence 1:02.13 28.97 1:02.13 (33.16) 33 Schwarz, Erik SR UB 1:02.15 28.77 1:02.15 (33.38) 34 Paul, Jeff SR MAR 1:02.42 29.20 1:02.42 (33.22) 35 Cheung, Andrew FR UMBC 1:03.28 29.92 1:03.28 (33.36) 36 Nguyen, Peter Hoyas 1:04.47 30.19 1:04.47 (34.28)

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Eberst, Jennifer SR Penn State 55.89 56.17 20 27.02 56.17 (29.15) 2 Lague, Melissa SR UNH 56.71 56.56 17 27.48 56.56 (29.08) 3 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 58.70 58.68 16 28.18 58.68 (30.50) 4 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 59.26 58.99 15 28.85 58.99 (30.14) 5 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 59.57 59.21 14 28.70 59.21 (30.51) 6 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 59.79 59.40 13 28.89 59.40 (30.51) 7 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 59.96 59.71 12 29.34 59.71 (30.37) 8 Ono, Kim Harvard 59.87 59.87 11 29.32 59.87 (30.55) B - Final 9 Lester, Jerri SO AST 1:01.18 59.73 9 29.16 59.73 (30.57) 10 Allen, Halley Wagner College 1:01.04 59.81 7 29.20 59.81 (30.61) 11 Falco, Jamie FR MAR 1:00.38 1:00.38 6 29.86 1:00.38 (30.52) 12 Bargmann, Sarah FR PENN 1:00.50 1:00.43 5 29.37 1:00.43 (31.06) 13 Cutter, Kyle Harvard 1:00.40 1:00.75 4 29.36 1:00.75 (31.39) 14 Paradine, Juliet BC 1:00.28 1:01.03 3 29.69 1:01.03 (31.34) 15 Bromann, Amy BC 1:00.79 1:01.20 2 29.45 1:01.20 (31.75) 16 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 1:00.73 1:01.77 1 30.30 1:01.77 (31.47)

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Eberst, Jennifer SR Penn State 55.89 27.05 55.89 (28.84) 2 Lague, Melissa SR UNH 56.71 27.71 56.71 (29.00) 3 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 58.70 28.23 58.70 (30.47) 4 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 59.26 28.66 59.26 (30.60) 5 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 59.57 29.03 59.57 (30.54) 6 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 59.79 29.05 59.79 (30.74) 7 Ono, Kim Harvard 59.87 28.95 59.87 (30.92) 8 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 59.96 29.50 59.96 (30.46) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Paradine, Juliet BC 1:00.28 29.37 1:00.28 (30.91) 10 Falco, Jamie FR MAR 1:00.38 29.93 1:00.38 (30.45) 11 Cutter, Kyle Harvard 1:00.40 29.65 1:00.40 (30.75) 12 Bargmann, Sarah FR PENN 1:00.50 29.34 1:00.50 (31.16) 13 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 1:00.73 29.81 1:00.73 (30.92) 14 Bromann, Amy BC 1:00.79 29.38 1:00.79 (31.41) 15 Allen, Halley Wagner College 1:01.04 29.83 1:01.04 (31.21) 16 Lester, Jerri SO AST 1:01.18 29.74 1:01.18 (31.44) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Lindner, Danielle SR Hawks 1:01.38 30.09 1:01.38 (31.29) 18 Nugent, Liz Hoyas 1:01.71 29.65 1:01.71 (32.06) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Lesslie, Rachel FR UMBC 1:01.72 30.37 1:01.72 (31.35) 20 Papuga, Ashley SO MAR 1:01.74 29.91 1:01.74 (31.83) 21 Fleckenstein, Karen JR MAR 1:01.77 29.80 1:01.77 (31.97) 22 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 1:01.99 30.21 1:01.99 (31.78) 23 Thelin, Torey BC 1:02.10 29.99 1:02.10 (32.11) 24 Biedermann, Alyssa JR IONA 1:02.42 30.75 1:02.42 (31.67) 25 Schwartz, Jessica SR Vermont 1:03.35 30.26 1:03.35 (33.09) 26 Merrill, Libby SO Columbia 1:04.92 30.73 1:04.92 (34.19) 27 Olcese, Maura FR PENN 1:05.28 31.02 1:05.28 (34.26) 28 Harm, Robyn JR PENN 1:05.97 31.57 1:05.97 (34.40)

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Engle, Sam SR Rider 51.26 50.91 20 24.31 50.91 (26.60) 2 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 51.58 51.03 17 24.67 51.03 (26.36) 3 Kim, Ryan FR Hopkins 52.08 51.52 16 25.04 51.52 (26.48) 4 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 52.88 51.88 15 25.39 51.88 (26.49) 5 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 52.56 52.16 14 25.30 52.16 (26.86) 6 Adams, Luke SO UB 52.32 52.53 13 25.51 52.53 (27.02) 7 Mitchell, Neville JR PENN 52.87 52.67 12 26.01 52.67 (26.66) 8 Starr, Peter FR Rider 52.88 53.02 11 25.99 53.02 (27.03) B - Final 9 Dufek, Chris SO Yale 52.99 52.47 9 25.28 52.47 (27.19) 10 Crosby, Carter JR Columbia 52.94 52.72 7 25.65 52.72 (27.07) 11 Koizim, Brian SO BING 52.98 52.86 6 26.07 52.86 (26.79) 12 Yeung, Kent SR Hawks 53.17 53.17 5 25.58 53.17 (27.59) 13 Jou, Eddie FR Harvard 53.38 53.48 4 25.77 53.48 (27.71) 14 Sullivan, Hugh FR Yale 53.31 53.64 3 26.03 53.64 (27.61) 15 Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR UMBC 53.46 53.87 2 26.22 53.87 (27.65) 16 Walden, Heath Hoyas 53.51 54.24 1 26.27 54.24 (27.97)

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Engle, Sam SR Rider 51.26 24.95 51.26 (26.31) 2 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 51.58 25.06 51.58 (26.52) 3 Kim, Ryan FR Hopkins 52.08 25.38 52.08 (26.70) 4 Adams, Luke SO UB 52.32 25.44 52.32 (26.88) 5 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 52.56 25.27 52.56 (27.29) 6 Mitchell, Neville JR PENN 52.87 26.18 52.87 (26.69) 7 Starr, Peter FR Rider 52.88 25.56 52.88 (27.32) 7 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 52.88 25.77 52.88 (27.11) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Crosby, Carter JR Columbia 52.94 25.81 52.94 (27.13) 10 Koizim, Brian SO BING 52.98 25.94 52.98 (27.04) 11 Dufek, Chris SO Yale 52.99 25.51 52.99 (27.48) 12 Yeung, Kent SR Hawks 53.17 25.86 53.17 (27.31) 13 Sullivan, Hugh FR Yale 53.31 25.76 53.31 (27.55) 14 Jou, Eddie FR Harvard 53.38 25.81 53.38 (27.57) 15 Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR UMBC 53.46 26.14 53.46 (27.32) 16 Walden, Heath Hoyas 53.51 26.02 53.51 (27.49) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Klein, Kevin Niagra 53.98 26.31 53.98 (27.67) 18 Bessel, Kurt JR UB 53.99 25.93 53.99 (28.06) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Garaffa, Dan SO MAR 54.04 26.51 54.04 (27.53) 20 Collins, Pat SO MAR 54.14 26.13 54.14 (28.01) 20 McKenna, Ryan SO Villanova 54.14 26.09 54.14 (28.05) 22 Harrell, Jim JR Villanova 54.23 26.09 54.23 (28.14) 23 Bobenchik, Kevin JR MAR 54.29 26.54 54.29 (27.75) 24 Lopez, Alejandro FR UMBC 54.39 26.17 54.39 (28.22) 25 Mitchell, Brenden FR Harvard 54.40 25.98 54.40 (28.42) 26 Crampton, Alex JR STPET 54.51 26.42 54.51 (28.09) 27 Conway, Tim SO UMBC 54.60 25.99 54.60 (28.61) 28 McCormack, Evan SR UB 54.94 26.41 54.94 (28.53) 29 Schnitzer, Dave SO MAR 54.95 26.61 54.95 (28.34) 30 Skrabacz, Eric FR UMBC 55.15 27.03 55.15 (28.12) 31 Trebon, Kel JR IONA 55.52 26.76 55.52 (28.76) 32 Cartwright, Mike BC 55.62 27.27 55.62 (28.35) 33 Walsh, Kevin Hoyas 56.18 27.63 56.18 (28.55) 34 Shearouse, Will SO MAR 56.27 27.42 56.27 (28.85) 35 Tichenor, Brian BC 56.32 27.49 56.32 (28.83)

Event 26 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 7:42.30 40 1) Daly, Brittany FR 2) Daly, Shannon JR 3) McDonough, Catie FR 4) Goodman, Kary FR 27.33 56.52 (56.52) 1:25.62 (1:25.62) 1:54.21 (1:54.21) 2:20.51 (26.30) 2:49.90 (55.69) 3:19.38 (1:25.17) 3:48.21 (1:54.00) 4:15.73 (27.52) 4:45.75 (57.54) 5:16.25 (1:28.04) 5:45.48 (1:57.27) 6:11.87 (26.39) 6:40.91 (55.43) 7:11.04 (1:25.56) 7:42.30 (1:56.82) 2 Seton Hall University 'A' 7:44.22 34 1) Ducharme, Michelle 2) Johnston, Ashley 3) Kolackovsky, Jessica 4) Deluca, Lauren 27.12 56.20 (56.20) 1:25.58 (1:25.58) 1:54.59 (1:54.59) 2:20.40 (25.81) 2:49.25 (54.66) 3:19.19 (1:24.60) 3:49.34 (1:54.75) 4:15.85 (26.51) 4:45.38 (56.04) 5:16.10 (1:26.76) 5:46.82 (1:57.48) 6:13.68 (26.86) 6:42.84 (56.02) 7:13.37 (1:26.55) 7:44.22 (1:57.40) 3 Wagner College 'A' 7:46.28 32 1) Lees, Jen 2) Radka, Jess 3) Wilson, Kate 4) Roser, Brigitta 27.52 56.77 (56.77) 1:26.38 (1:26.38) 1:55.28 (1:55.28) 2:21.77 (26.49) 2:50.89 (55.61) 3:20.70 (1:25.42) 3:50.27 (1:54.99) 4:17.79 (27.52) 4:47.67 (57.40) 5:17.63 (1:27.36) 5:47.81 (1:57.54) 6:13.47 (25.66) 6:43.26 (55.45) 7:14.76 (1:26.95) 7:46.28 (1:58.47) 4 Georgetown University 'A' 7:51.30 30 1) Poulson, Kelcy 2) Colling, Caitlin 3) Raffaelli, Cori 4) Amaro, Katie 27.79 58.18 (58.18) 1:29.63 (1:29.63) 2:00.12 (2:00.12) 2:26.04 (25.92) 2:54.90 (54.78) 3:25.30 (1:25.18) 3:56.72 (1:56.60) 4:23.88 (27.16) 4:53.65 (56.93) 5:23.92 (1:27.20) 5:54.32 (1:57.60) 6:20.78 (26.46) 6:50.63 (56.31) 7:21.00 (1:26.68) 7:51.30 (1:56.98) 5 Harvard University 'A' 7:52.71 28 1) Davidson, Jessica 2) Huber, Kathleen 3) O'Reilly, Kara 4) Skoda, Catherine 28.69 58.50 (58.50) 1:28.72 (1:28.72) 1:58.29 (1:58.29) 2:25.82 (27.53) 2:56.43 (58.14) 3:27.42 (1:29.13) 3:58.43 (2:00.14) 4:25.71 (27.28) 4:55.82 (57.39) 5:26.58 (1:28.15) 5:57.24 (1:58.81) 6:23.38 (26.14) 6:52.67 (55.43) 7:22.97 (1:25.73) 7:52.71 (1:55.47) 6 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 7:52.96 26 1) Sher, Sydney FR 2) Bargmann, Sarah FR 3) Miller, Melissa SR 4) Weinstein, Lauren JR 26.95 55.82 (55.82) 1:26.45 (1:26.45) 1:57.48 (1:57.48) 2:24.69 (27.21) 2:54.45 (56.97) 3:24.87 (1:27.39) 3:54.69 (1:57.21) 4:21.44 (26.75) 4:52.23 (57.54) 5:23.03 (1:28.34) 5:53.49 (1:58.80) 6:20.37 (26.88) 6:50.48 (56.99) 7:21.94 (1:28.45) 7:52.96 (1:59.47) 7 Boston College 'A' 7:53.46 24 1) Wunschel, Mari 2) Snyder, Libby 3) Bowman, Carolyn 4) Tellekamp, Karen 27.57 58.47 (58.47) 1:29.76 (1:29.76) 2:00.61 (2:00.61) 2:28.61 (28.00) 2:58.76 (58.15) 3:29.09 (1:28.48) 3:59.11 (1:58.50) 4:26.13 (27.02) 4:55.42 (56.31) 5:25.16 (1:26.05) 5:54.84 (1:55.73) 6:22.10 (27.26) 6:52.08 (57.24) 7:22.64 (1:27.80) 7:53.46 (1:58.62) 8 Rider University 'A' 7:55.20 22 1) Clark, Courtney SO 2) Urbanski, Lauren SO 3) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 4) Cohen, Briana SR 27.72 57.47 (57.47) 1:28.00 (1:28.00) 1:58.37 (1:58.37) 2:25.66 (27.29) 2:56.33 (57.96) 3:26.91 (1:28.54) 3:56.60 (1:58.23) 4:24.19 (27.59) 4:54.79 (58.19) 5:25.37 (1:28.77) 5:55.91 (1:59.31) 6:23.14 (27.23) 6:53.35 (57.44) 7:24.34 (1:28.43) 7:55.20 (1:59.29) 9 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 7:56.28 18 1) Malski, Lauren SO 2) Fleckenstein, Karen JR 3) Heslin, Emily SR 4) Falco, Jamie FR 27.95 59.01 (59.01) 1:31.29 (1:31.29) 2:03.09 (2:03.09) 2:29.96 (26.87) 3:00.29 (57.20) 3:31.24 (1:28.15) 4:02.06 (1:58.97) 4:28.77 (26.71) 4:57.85 (55.79) 5:27.88 (1:25.82) 5:57.75 (1:55.69) 6:25.11 (27.36) 6:55.52 (57.77) 7:25.98 (1:28.23) 7:56.28 (1:58.53) 10 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 8:10.58 14 1) Andorfer, Melanie JR 2) King, Nicole SO 3) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 4) Fountaine, Jackie JR 27.34 57.05 (57.05) 1:28.09 (1:28.09) 1:59.50 (1:59.50) 2:29.06 (29.56) 3:02.41 (1:02.91) 3:35.36 (1:35.86) 4:07.66 (2:08.16) 4:35.89 (28.23) 5:07.82 (1:00.16) 5:40.37 (1:32.71) 6:12.15 (2:04.49) 6:38.35 (26.20) 7:08.04 (55.89) 7:39.27 (1:27.12) 8:10.58 (1:58.43)

Event 27 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rider University 'A' 6:51.08 40 1) Lacey, Brad SR 2) Engle, Sam SR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) Modrov, Brandon SO 24.57 50.93 (50.93) 1:17.62 (1:17.62) 1:43.34 (1:43.34) 2:07.02 (23.68) 2:33.18 (49.84) 2:59.33 (1:15.99) 3:25.65 (1:42.31) 3:49.03 (23.38) 4:15.44 (49.79) 4:41.62 (1:15.97) 5:07.88 (1:42.23) 5:31.29 (23.41) 5:57.89 (50.01) 6:24.90 (1:17.02) 6:51.08 (1:43.20) 2 Harvard University 'A' 6:52.11 34 1) Bailey, James FR 2) Hastrup, John 3) Mitchell, Brenden FR 4) Zingale, Brian SR 23.50 49.46 (49.46) 1:16.14 (1:16.14) 1:42.31 (1:42.31) 2:05.89 (23.58) 2:32.32 (50.01) 2:59.05 (1:16.74) 3:26.08 (1:43.77) 3:49.86 (23.78) 4:16.63 (50.55) 4:44.03 (1:17.95) 5:11.16 (1:45.08) 5:33.60 (22.44) 5:59.25 (48.09) 6:25.64 (1:14.48) 6:52.11 (1:40.95) 3 Binghamton University 'A' 6:52.44 32 1) Tayla, Kaan FR 2) Rimbach, Wade JR 3) Koizim, Brian SO 4) Holmes, David SO 24.92 50.82 (50.82) 1:17.32 (1:17.32) 1:43.36 (1:43.36) 2:07.48 (24.12) 2:34.06 (50.70) 3:01.43 (1:18.07) 3:28.31 (1:44.95) 3:51.72 (23.41) 4:18.43 (50.12) 4:46.21 (1:17.90) 5:12.77 (1:44.46) 5:35.52 (22.75) 6:00.76 (47.99) 6:26.62 (1:13.85) 6:52.44 (1:39.67) 4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 6:55.33 30 1) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR 2) Hurd, Zachary FR 3) Karrer, Ryan SO 4) Blais, Adam JR 24.61 50.90 (50.90) 1:17.35 (1:17.35) 1:43.84 (1:43.84) 2:07.96 (24.12) 2:34.69 (50.85) 3:01.49 (1:17.65) 3:28.00 (1:44.16) 3:51.82 (23.82) 4:18.59 (50.59) 4:45.76 (1:17.76) 5:12.01 (1:44.01) 5:34.99 (22.98) 6:00.88 (48.87) 6:27.80 (1:15.79) 6:55.33 (1:43.32) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 6:55.40 28 1) Pilewski, Joe JR 2) Gardner, Wes SO 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Castillo, Matt SR 24.06 50.49 (50.49) 1:17.08 (1:17.08) 1:43.88 (1:43.88) 2:07.66 (23.78) 2:34.26 (50.38) 3:01.40 (1:17.52) 3:29.49 (1:45.61) 3:53.11 (23.62) 4:20.43 (50.94) 4:47.77 (1:18.28) 5:13.70 (1:44.21) 5:37.47 (23.77) 6:03.54 (49.84) 6:29.74 (1:16.04) 6:55.40 (1:41.70) 6 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 6:56.76 26 24.61 51.25 (51.25) 1:18.46 (1:18.46) 1:45.83 (1:45.83) 2:09.33 (23.50) 2:35.67 (49.84) 3:02.60 (1:16.77) 3:29.95 (1:44.12) 3:53.24 (23.29) 4:19.57 (49.62) 4:47.21 (1:17.26) 5:14.06 (1:44.11) 5:37.11 (23.05) 6:02.90 (48.84) 6:30.05 (1:15.99) 6:56.76 (1:42.70) 7 Yale University 'A' 6:57.77 24 1) Hutchinson, Jack SO 2) Madden, Reid FR 3) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR 4) Lynch, John FR 24.44 51.26 (51.26) 1:18.23 (1:18.23) 1:44.36 (1:44.36) 2:08.75 (24.39) 2:35.09 (50.73) 3:01.73 (1:17.37) 3:28.89 (1:44.53) 3:52.24 (23.35) 4:18.36 (49.47) 4:45.76 (1:16.87) 5:13.59 (1:44.70) 5:37.90 (24.31) 6:04.55 (50.96) 6:31.45 (1:17.86) 6:57.77 (1:44.18) 8 Boston College 'A' 6:59.40 22 1) Herman, David 2) Faughnan, Andrew 3) Tully, Tim 4) Northrup, Matt 25.18 51.36 (51.36) 1:17.52 (1:17.52) 1:44.61 (1:44.61) 2:08.40 (23.79) 2:34.71 (50.10) 3:01.18 (1:16.57) 3:27.76 (1:43.15) 3:51.81 (24.05) 4:18.66 (50.90) 4:46.21 (1:18.45) 5:13.71 (1:45.95) 5:36.07 (22.36) 6:02.54 (48.83) 6:30.32 (1:16.61) 6:59.40 (1:45.69) 9 Seton Hall University 'A' 7:00.88 18 1) Falcone, Steve 2) Leavitt, Jack 3) Johnson, TJ 4) Miklius, Matt 24.41 51.15 (51.15) 1:18.46 (1:18.46) 1:46.01 (1:46.01) 2:09.00 (22.99) 2:34.70 (48.69) 3:01.31 (1:15.30) 3:28.43 (1:42.42) 3:51.77 (23.34) 4:18.11 (49.68) 4:45.23 (1:16.80) 5:13.47 (1:45.04) 5:37.32 (23.85) 6:04.50 (51.03) 6:32.87 (1:19.40) 7:00.88 (1:47.41) 10 Georgetown University 'A' 7:04.17 14 1) Walsh, Kevin 2) Ball, Chris 3) Hayden, Jon 4) Walden, Heath 24.63 51.08 (51.08) 1:18.27 (1:18.27) 1:45.53 (1:45.53) 2:09.33 (23.80) 2:36.06 (50.53) 3:03.59 (1:18.06) 3:30.35 (1:44.82) 3:55.13 (24.78) 4:21.63 (51.28) 4:49.19 (1:18.84) 5:17.04 (1:46.69) 5:41.13 (24.09) 6:08.50 (51.46) 6:36.67 (1:19.63) 7:04.17 (1:47.13) 11 University at Buffalo 'A' 7:05.07 12 1) Yarger, Jon SR 2) Adams, Luke SO 3) Hui, Dustin SR 4) McCormack, Evan SR 24.58 51.79 (51.79) 1:18.72 (1:18.72) 1:45.43 (1:45.43) 2:10.00 (24.57) 2:37.00 (51.57) 3:05.25 (1:19.82) 3:32.89 (1:47.46) 3:57.67 (24.78) 4:24.74 (51.85) 4:52.12 (1:19.23) 5:19.73 (1:46.84) 5:42.91 (23.18) 6:09.24 (49.51) 6:36.84 (1:17.11) 7:05.07 (1:45.34) 12 University of New Hampshire 'A' 7:07.33 10 1) Cochran, Rob SR 2) Hughes, Jimmy SO 3) Weaver, John FR 4) Cross, Doug SO 24.65 51.88 (51.88) 1:19.41 (1:19.41) 1:46.27 (1:46.27) 2:10.29 (24.02) 2:37.09 (50.82) 3:04.98 (1:18.71) 3:32.33 (1:46.06) 3:57.15 (24.82) 4:24.66 (52.33) 4:53.02 (1:20.69) 5:21.56 (1:49.23) 5:45.63 (24.07) 6:12.76 (51.20) 6:40.23 (1:18.67) 7:07.33 (1:45.77) 13 Providence College 'A' 7:07.54 8 1) Brockman, Seth JR 2) Zockoff, Andrew SO 3) Barnicle, Ryan FR 4) LaMonaca, Frank JR 24.76 51.94 (51.94) 1:19.60 (1:19.60) 1:47.24 (1:47.24) 2:11.19 (23.95) 2:38.08 (50.84) 3:06.01 (1:18.77) 3:33.95 (1:46.71) 3:57.51 (23.56) 4:24.50 (50.55) 4:53.16 (1:19.21) 5:22.14 (1:48.19) 5:46.19 (24.05) 6:13.13 (50.99) 6:40.29 (1:18.15) 7:07.54 (1:45.40) 14 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 7:07.83 6 1) Funk, Brian SR 2) Mitchell, Neville JR 3) Bohman, Dave FR 4) Pink, Noah SR 24.98 52.15 (52.15) 1:19.61 (1:19.61) 1:47.05 (1:47.05) 2:11.13 (24.08) 2:38.24 (51.19) 3:07.00 (1:19.95) 3:35.23 (1:48.18) 3:58.56 (23.33) 4:25.23 (50.00) 4:52.34 (1:17.11) 5:19.93 (1:44.70) 5:43.69 (23.76) 6:10.53 (50.60) 6:38.93 (1:19.00) 7:07.83 (1:47.90) 15 SUNY Brockport 'A' 7:20.29 4 1) Conklin, Adam SR 2) Walter, Dan SR 3) Stypa, Jimmy JR 4) Esler, Greg JR 24.90 51.61 (51.61) 1:18.35 (1:18.35) 1:45.77 (1:45.77) 2:10.44 (24.67) 2:39.10 (53.33) 3:09.71 (1:23.94) 3:40.33 (1:54.56) 4:05.15 (24.82) 4:33.24 (52.91) 5:02.09 (1:21.76) 5:31.22 (1:50.89) 5:56.60 (25.38) 6:23.97 (52.75) 6:52.33 (1:21.11) 7:20.29 (1:49.07) 16 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 7:24.36 2 1) Nowakowski, Eric SO 2) Felix, Jason FR 3) Trebon, Kel JR 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 24.91 52.27 (52.27) 1:20.66 (1:20.66) 1:49.63 (1:49.63) 2:14.13 (24.50) 2:42.90 (53.27) 3:13.44 (1:23.81) 3:44.16 (1:54.53) 4:09.30 (25.14) 4:37.12 (52.96) 5:06.42 (1:22.26) 5:35.36 (1:51.20) 5:59.97 (24.61) 6:27.96 (52.60) 6:56.20 (1:20.84) 7:24.36 (1:49.00) -- Johns Hopkins University 'A' DQ 1) Test, Brad FR 2) Strickland, Dave SO 3) Guerard, Richard SO 4) Balfour, JP SR 23.41 49.02 (49.02) 1:16.16 (1:16.16) 1:43.41 (1:43.41) 2:07.03 (23.62) 2:33.20 (49.79) 2:59.69 (1:16.28) 3:26.78 (1:43.37) 3:50.47 (23.69) 4:16.51 (49.73) 4:43.05 (1:16.27) 5:10.05 (1:43.27) 5:33.63 (23.58) 6:00.61 (50.56) 6:28.67 (1:18.62) DQ (1:46.63) -- Villanova University 'A' DQ 1) McLaughlin, Matt JR 2) Rivera, Bryan SR 3) Serencsits, Bill SR 4) Phinney, Mike SR 24.70 52.01 (52.01) 1:19.01 (1:19.01) 1:46.19 (1:46.19) 2:09.97 (23.78) 2:36.16 (49.97) 3:02.89 (1:16.70) 3:29.34 (1:43.15) 3:53.01 (23.67) 4:19.52 (50.18) 4:47.10 (1:17.76) 5:15.17 (1:45.83) 5:38.27 (23.10) 6:05.05 (49.88) 6:33.01 (1:17.84) DQ (1:45.43)

Event 28 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Somerville, Jenny SO Villanova 16:45.86 20 28.47 58.06 (29.59) 1:27.90 (29.84) 1:57.87 (29.97) 2:28.13 (30.26) 2:58.16 (30.03) 3:28.46 (30.30) 3:58.84 (30.38) 4:29.27 (30.43) 4:59.28 (30.01) 5:29.46 (30.18) 5:59.74 (30.28) 6:30.29 (30.55) 7:00.75 (30.46) 7:31.40 (30.65) 8:02.10 (30.70) 8:33.01 (30.91) 9:03.92 (30.91) 9:34.68 (30.76) 10:05.61 (30.93) 10:36.44 (30.83) 11:07.07 (30.63) 11:37.91 (30.84) 12:08.57 (30.66) 12:39.20 (30.63) 13:09.72 (30.52) 13:40.40 (30.68) 14:11.42 (31.02) 14:42.18 (30.76) 15:13.08 (30.90) 15:43.95 (30.87) 16:15.04 (31.09) 16:45.86 (30.82) 2 Murphy, Patty JR Penn State 16:50.31 17 29.02 59.02 (30.00) 1:29.00 (29.98) 1:59.20 (30.20) 2:29.30 (30.10) 2:59.45 (30.15) 3:29.57 (30.12) 3:59.72 (30.15) 4:30.08 (30.36) 5:00.45 (30.37) 5:30.78 (30.33) 6:01.06 (30.28) 6:31.41 (30.35) 7:01.96 (30.55) 7:32.60 (30.64) 8:03.05 (30.45) 8:33.78 (30.73) 9:04.57 (30.79) 9:35.38 (30.81) 10:06.19 (30.81) 10:36.98 (30.79) 11:07.88 (30.90) 11:38.78 (30.90) 12:09.82 (31.04) 12:41.02 (31.20) 13:12.14 (31.12) 13:43.22 (31.08) 14:14.40 (31.18) 14:45.64 (31.24) 15:17.04 (31.40) 15:48.43 (31.39) 16:19.71 (31.28) 16:50.31 (30.60) 3 Barnes, Jessica SO Penn State 16:57.35 16 1:59.54 ( ) 2:30.15 (30.61) 3:00.82 (30.67) 3:31.26 (30.44) 4:01.77 (30.51) 7:05.07 ( ) 7:35.82 (30.75) 16:57.35 (9:21.53) 4 Lees, Jen Wagner College 17:11.55 15 26.78 56.85 (30.07) 1:28.03 (31.18) 1:58.72 (30.69) 2:30.30 (31.58) 3:02.22 (31.92) 3:34.38 (32.16) 4:05.21 (30.83) 4:37.03 (31.82) 5:08.58 (31.55) 5:39.43 (30.85) 6:10.73 (31.30) 6:42.56 (31.83) 7:14.56 (32.00) 7:46.36 (31.80) 8:17.81 (31.45) 8:49.21 (31.40) 9:20.42 (31.21) 9:51.75 (31.33) 10:23.05 (31.30) 10:54.49 (31.44) 11:26.08 (31.59) 11:57.75 (31.67) 12:29.27 (31.52) 13:01.02 (31.75) 13:32.52 (31.50) 14:04.33 (31.81) 14:36.16 (31.83) 15:07.96 (31.80) 15:39.27 (31.31) 16:10.41 (31.14) 16:41.77 (31.36) 17:11.55 (29.78) 5 Daly, Brittany FR UNH 17:13.89 14 28.56 58.97 (30.41) 1:29.62 (30.65) 2:00.49 (30.87) 2:31.54 (31.05) 3:03.06 (31.52) 3:34.44 (31.38) 4:05.89 (31.45) 4:37.57 (31.68) 5:09.12 (31.55) 5:40.02 (30.90) 6:11.16 (31.14) 6:42.37 (31.21) 7:13.90 (31.53) 7:45.88 (31.98) 8:17.37 (31.49) 8:48.87 (31.50) 9:21.02 (32.15) 9:52.45 (31.43) 10:24.12 (31.67) 10:55.61 (31.49) 11:27.44 (31.83) 11:59.28 (31.84) 12:31.03 (31.75) 13:03.00 (31.97) 13:35.08 (32.08) 14:06.82 (31.74) 14:38.44 (31.62) 15:09.86 (31.42) 15:40.96 (31.10) 16:12.46 (31.50) 16:43.43 (30.97) 17:13.89 (30.46) 6 Greco, Steph Harvard 17:27.15 13 29.72 1:01.48 (31.76) 1:32.97 (31.49) 2:04.27 (31.30) 2:35.50 (31.23) 3:06.87 (31.37) 3:38.35 (31.48) 4:09.81 (31.46) 4:41.45 (31.64) 5:13.24 (31.79) 5:44.88 (31.64) 6:16.50 (31.62) 6:48.28 (31.78) 7:20.26 (31.98) 7:52.07 (31.81) 8:23.85 (31.78) 8:55.78 (31.93) 9:27.82 (32.04) 10:00.00 (32.18) 10:32.01 (32.01) 11:03.76 (31.75) 11:35.97 (32.21) 12:08.26 (32.29) 12:40.38 (32.12) 13:12.32 (31.94) 13:44.46 (32.14) 14:16.49 (32.03) 14:48.72 (32.23) 15:20.89 (32.17) 15:53.00 (32.11) 16:24.75 (31.75) 16:56.82 (32.07) 17:27.15 (30.33) 7 Ducharme, Michelle Seton Hall 17:33.54 12 29.19 1:00.15 (30.96) 1:31.13 (30.98) 2:02.34 (31.21) 2:33.75 (31.41) 3:05.31 (31.56) 3:37.10 (31.79) 4:08.85 (31.75) 4:40.80 (31.95) 5:12.87 (32.07) 5:44.79 (31.92) 6:16.91 (32.12) 6:49.02 (32.11) 7:21.01 (31.99) 7:53.17 (32.16) 8:25.28 (32.11) 8:57.52 (32.24) 9:29.79 (32.27) 10:02.01 (32.22) 10:34.14 (32.13) 11:06.13 (31.99) 11:38.45 (32.32) 12:10.65 (32.20) 12:42.80 (32.15) 13:15.48 (32.68) 13:47.83 (32.35) 14:20.14 (32.31) 14:52.47 (32.33) 15:24.81 (32.34) 15:57.12 (32.31) 16:29.29 (32.17) 17:01.83 (32.54) 17:33.54 (31.71) 8 Garcia, Kim BC 17:33.92 11 29.91 1:02.04 (32.13) 1:34.21 (32.17) 2:06.15 (31.94) 2:38.02 (31.87) 3:09.48 (31.46) 3:41.08 (31.60) 4:12.56 (31.48) 4:43.99 (31.43) 5:15.72 (31.73) 5:47.26 (31.54) 6:18.87 (31.61) 6:50.48 (31.61) 7:22.47 (31.99) 7:54.39 (31.92) 8:26.42 (32.03) 8:58.29 (31.87) 9:29.97 (31.68) 10:01.96 (31.99) 10:34.12 (32.16) 11:06.27 (32.15) 11:38.43 (32.16) 12:10.74 (32.31) 12:43.15 (32.41) 13:15.69 (32.54) 13:48.41 (32.72) 14:21.13 (32.72) 14:53.77 (32.64) 15:26.38 (32.61) 15:58.84 (32.46) 16:31.00 (32.16) 17:02.91 (31.91) 17:33.92 (31.01) 9 Johnston, Shannon Wagner College 17:43.43 9 29.19 1:00.45 (31.26) 1:31.54 (31.09) 2:02.94 (31.40) 2:34.83 (31.89) 3:06.49 (31.66) 3:38.44 (31.95) 4:10.47 (32.03) 4:42.77 (32.30) 5:15.28 (32.51) 5:48.02 (32.74) 6:20.64 (32.62) 6:53.27 (32.63) 7:25.78 (32.51) 7:58.56 (32.78) 8:30.97 (32.41) 9:03.73 (32.76) 9:36.62 (32.89) 10:09.69 (33.07) 10:42.12 (32.43) 11:15.12 (33.00) 11:48.29 (33.17) 12:20.94 (32.65) 12:53.61 (32.67) 13:26.25 (32.64) 13:58.74 (32.49) 14:31.32 (32.58) 15:03.60 (32.28) 15:36.14 (32.54) 16:08.17 (32.03) 16:40.36 (32.19) 17:12.32 (31.96) 17:43.43 (31.11) 10 Andorfer, Melanie JR IONA 17:45.26 7 29.48 1:01.39 (31.91) 1:33.55 (32.16) 2:05.97 (32.42) 2:38.02 (32.05) 3:10.45 (32.43) 3:42.81 (32.36) 4:15.12 (32.31) 4:47.75 (32.63) 5:20.53 (32.78) 5:53.35 (32.82) 6:26.04 (32.69) 6:58.81 (32.77) 7:31.33 (32.52) 8:04.05 (32.72) 8:36.73 (32.68) 9:09.25 (32.52) 9:42.09 (32.84) 10:14.62 (32.53) 10:47.32 (32.70) 11:19.94 (32.62) 11:52.48 (32.54) 12:24.77 (32.29) 12:57.17 (32.40) 13:29.61 (32.44) 14:01.90 (32.29) 14:34.44 (32.54) 15:06.45 (32.01) 15:38.44 (31.99) 16:10.27 (31.83) 16:42.31 (32.04) 17:14.23 (31.92) 17:45.26 (31.03) 11 Clark, Courtney SO Rider 17:45.63 6 30.22 1:02.55 (32.33) 1:35.12 (32.57) 2:07.44 (32.32) 2:39.93 (32.49) 3:12.48 (32.55) 3:45.04 (32.56) 4:17.43 (32.39) 4:49.92 (32.49) 5:22.07 (32.15) 5:53.98 (31.91) 6:26.25 (32.27) 6:58.58 (32.33) 7:30.74 (32.16) 8:03.03 (32.29) 8:35.41 (32.38) 9:07.58 (32.17) 9:40.00 (32.42) 10:12.46 (32.46) 10:44.93 (32.47) 11:17.21 (32.28) 11:49.38 (32.17) 12:21.70 (32.32) 12:54.20 (32.50) 13:26.48 (32.28) 13:58.79 (32.31) 14:31.26 (32.47) 15:03.63 (32.37) 15:36.04 (32.41) 16:08.78 (32.74) 16:41.40 (32.62) 17:13.77 (32.37) 17:45.63 (31.86) 12 Heslin, Emily SR MAR 17:48.60 5 30.09 1:02.45 (32.36) 1:34.67 (32.22) 2:07.12 (32.45) 2:39.53 (32.41) 3:11.85 (32.32) 3:44.12 (32.27) 4:16.56 (32.44) 4:48.95 (32.39) 5:21.20 (32.25) 5:53.43 (32.23) 6:25.79 (32.36) 6:58.22 (32.43) 7:30.46 (32.24) 8:03.10 (32.64) 8:35.50 (32.40) 9:07.95 (32.45) 9:40.51 (32.56) 10:13.21 (32.70) 10:45.85 (32.64) 11:18.79 (32.94) 11:51.52 (32.73) 12:24.60 (33.08) 12:57.13 (32.53) 13:29.56 (32.43) 14:02.18 (32.62) 14:34.38 (32.20) 15:06.97 (32.59) 15:39.29 (32.32) 16:11.62 (32.33) 16:43.98 (32.36) 17:16.37 (32.39) 17:48.60 (32.23) 13 Kolackovsky, Jessica Seton Hall 17:52.96 4 29.35 1:01.08 (31.73) 1:33.39 (32.31) 2:06.05 (32.66) 2:38.67 (32.62) 3:11.18 (32.51) 3:43.92 (32.74) 4:16.58 (32.66) 4:48.88 (32.30) 5:21.37 (32.49) 5:53.75 (32.38) 6:26.03 (32.28) 6:58.61 (32.58) 7:30.99 (32.38) 8:03.46 (32.47) 8:35.91 (32.45) 9:08.48 (32.57) 9:40.96 (32.48) 10:13.63 (32.67) 10:46.34 (32.71) 11:19.00 (32.66) 11:51.72 (32.72) 12:24.46 (32.74) 12:57.43 (32.97) 13:30.03 (32.60) 14:02.67 (32.64) 14:35.55 (32.88) 15:08.49 (32.94) 15:41.51 (33.02) 16:14.64 (33.13) 16:48.11 (33.47) 17:20.90 (32.79) 17:52.96 (32.06) 14 Raffaelli, Cori Hoyas 17:55.65 3 30.21 1:02.74 (32.53) 1:34.93 (32.19) 2:06.90 (31.97) 2:39.23 (32.33) 3:11.51 (32.28) 3:43.67 (32.16) 4:16.21 (32.54) 4:48.22 (32.01) 5:20.16 (31.94) 5:52.52 (32.36) 6:24.83 (32.31) 6:57.29 (32.46) 7:29.89 (32.60) 8:02.65 (32.76) 8:35.44 (32.79) 9:08.24 (32.80) 9:40.84 (32.60) 10:13.42 (32.58) 10:46.48 (33.06) 11:19.58 (33.10) 11:52.32 (32.74) 12:25.41 (33.09) 12:58.45 (33.04) 13:31.39 (32.94) 14:04.70 (33.31) 14:37.86 (33.16) 15:11.02 (33.16) 15:44.26 (33.24) 16:17.59 (33.33) 16:51.08 (33.49) 17:24.22 (33.14) 17:55.65 (31.43) 15 Barber, Sarah FR ECSU 18:10.82 2 29.63 1:01.32 (31.69) 1:33.37 (32.05) 2:05.66 (32.29) 2:38.24 (32.58) 3:11.05 (32.81) 3:43.51 (32.46) 4:16.45 (32.94) 4:49.38 (32.93) 5:22.33 (32.95) 5:55.33 (33.00) 6:28.41 (33.08) 7:01.37 (32.96) 7:34.63 (33.26) 8:07.95 (33.32) 8:41.38 (33.43) 9:14.88 (33.50) 9:48.36 (33.48) 10:21.61 (33.25) 10:55.30 (33.69) 11:28.89 (33.59) 12:02.39 (33.50) 12:35.89 (33.50) 13:09.59 (33.70) 13:43.34 (33.75) 14:16.88 (33.54) 14:50.89 (34.01) 15:24.83 (33.94) 15:58.77 (33.94) 16:32.21 (33.44) 17:05.60 (33.39) 17:38.64 (33.04) 18:10.82 (32.18) 16 Gardner, Julie Wagner College 18:12.60 1 29.97 1:01.61 (31.64) 1:33.89 (32.28) 2:06.05 (32.16) 2:38.61 (32.56) 3:10.90 (32.29) 3:43.80 (32.90) 4:16.17 (32.37) 4:49.14 (32.97) 5:21.63 (32.49) 5:54.76 (33.13) 6:27.66 (32.90) 7:01.00 (33.34) 7:34.24 (33.24) 8:08.05 (33.81) 8:41.66 (33.61) 9:15.60 (33.94) 9:48.97 (33.37) 10:22.65 (33.68) 10:56.22 (33.57) 11:29.70 (33.48) 12:03.16 (33.46) 12:37.05 (33.89) 13:10.83 (33.78) 13:44.48 (33.65) 14:18.25 (33.77) 14:52.08 (33.83) 15:26.01 (33.93) 16:00.20 (34.19) 16:33.59 (33.39) 17:07.08 (33.49) 17:40.40 (33.32) 18:12.60 (32.20) 17 Walker, Rachel Harvard 18:12.98 30.25 1:02.34 (32.09) 1:34.82 (32.48) 2:07.14 (32.32) 2:39.82 (32.68) 3:12.50 (32.68) 3:45.23 (32.73) 4:18.50 (33.27) 4:51.41 (32.91) 5:24.91 (33.50) 5:57.87 (32.96) 6:30.64 (32.77) 7:03.81 (33.17) 7:36.86 (33.05) 8:10.22 (33.36) 8:43.65 (33.43) 9:16.73 (33.08) 9:49.98 (33.25) 10:23.62 (33.64) 10:57.51 (33.89) 11:30.87 (33.36) 12:04.58 (33.71) 12:38.28 (33.70) 13:11.70 (33.42) 13:45.36 (33.66) 14:19.01 (33.65) 14:52.74 (33.73) 15:26.60 (33.86) 16:00.31 (33.71) 16:33.67 (33.36) 17:07.33 (33.66) 17:40.65 (33.32) 18:12.98 (32.33) 18 Going, Leigh BC 18:18.24 29.49 1:01.75 (32.26) 1:34.34 (32.59) 2:07.16 (32.82) 2:39.72 (32.56) 3:12.11 (32.39) 3:45.01 (32.90) 4:18.06 (33.05) 4:50.91 (32.85) 5:24.01 (33.10) 5:56.88 (32.87) 6:30.15 (33.27) 7:03.39 (33.24) 7:36.85 (33.46) 8:10.62 (33.77) 8:44.44 (33.82) 9:17.77 (33.33) 9:51.20 (33.43) 10:24.91 (33.71) 10:58.64 (33.73) 11:32.14 (33.50) 12:05.89 (33.75) 12:39.59 (33.70) 13:13.74 (34.15) 13:47.57 (33.83) 14:21.36 (33.79) 14:55.13 (33.77) 15:28.95 (33.82) 16:03.32 (34.37) 16:37.32 (34.00) 17:11.37 (34.05) 17:45.04 (33.67) 18:18.24 (33.20) 19 Tellekamp, Karen BC 18:21.41 30.94 1:04.14 (33.20) 1:37.18 (33.04) 2:10.38 (33.20) 2:43.43 (33.05) 3:16.61 (33.18) 3:49.92 (33.31) 4:23.26 (33.34) 4:56.51 (33.25) 5:29.84 (33.33) 6:03.16 (33.32) 6:36.57 (33.41) 7:09.85 (33.28) 7:43.21 (33.36) 8:16.53 (33.32) 8:49.79 (33.26) 9:23.20 (33.41) 9:56.61 (33.41) 10:30.00 (33.39) 11:03.32 (33.32) 11:36.93 (33.61) 12:10.53 (33.60) 12:44.24 (33.71) 13:17.96 (33.72) 13:51.70 (33.74) 14:25.32 (33.62) 14:58.92 (33.60) 15:32.72 (33.80) 16:06.51 (33.79) 16:40.41 (33.90) 17:14.29 (33.88) 17:48.14 (33.85) 18:21.41 (33.27) 20 O'Connor, Megan SR Canisius 18:31.29 29.32 1:00.89 (31.57) 1:33.45 (32.56) 2:06.17 (32.72) 2:38.96 (32.79) 3:12.00 (33.04) 3:45.09 (33.09) 4:18.59 (33.50) 4:52.41 (33.82) 5:26.22 (33.81) 5:59.97 (33.75) 6:33.57 (33.60) 7:07.25 (33.68) 7:40.88 (33.63) 8:14.85 (33.97) 8:48.60 (33.75) 9:22.67 (34.07) 9:56.19 (33.52) 10:30.14 (33.95) 11:04.11 (33.97) 11:38.60 (34.49) 12:12.96 (34.36) 12:47.19 (34.23) 13:21.62 (34.43) 13:55.81 (34.19) 14:30.34 (34.53) 15:04.68 (34.34) 15:38.89 (34.21) 16:13.25 (34.36) 16:48.06 (34.81) 17:23.03 (34.97) 17:57.78 (34.75) 18:31.29 (33.51) 21 Morales, Cyndi FR PSB 18:32.76 29.42 1:01.23 (31.81) 1:33.84 (32.61) 2:06.56 (32.72) 2:39.12 (32.56) 3:11.91 (32.79) 3:45.01 (33.10) 4:18.11 (33.10) 4:51.45 (33.34) 5:24.49 (33.04) 5:57.63 (33.14) 6:31.05 (33.42) 7:04.73 (33.68) 7:38.45 (33.72) 8:12.26 (33.81) 8:46.02 (33.76) 9:19.90 (33.88) 9:54.01 (34.11) 10:28.12 (34.11) 11:02.30 (34.18) 11:36.69 (34.39) 12:11.09 (34.40) 12:45.45 (34.36) 13:20.03 (34.58) 13:54.95 (34.92) 14:29.64 (34.69) 15:04.44 (34.80) 15:39.12 (34.68) 16:14.01 (34.89) 16:49.10 (35.09) 17:24.02 (34.92) 17:58.66 (34.64) 18:32.76 (34.10) 22 Deluca, Lauren Seton Hall 18:39.94 30.39 1:02.93 (32.54) 1:36.13 (33.20) 2:09.32 (33.19) 2:43.20 (33.88) 3:17.27 (34.07) 3:51.28 (34.01) 4:25.14 (33.86) 4:59.22 (34.08) 5:33.21 (33.99) 6:06.96 (33.75) 6:41.15 (34.19) 7:16.15 (35.00) 7:49.76 (33.61) 8:23.93 (34.17) 8:58.13 (34.20) 9:32.40 (34.27) 10:06.51 (34.11) 10:40.43 (33.92) 11:14.53 (34.10) 11:48.50 (33.97) 12:22.57 (34.07) 12:57.24 (34.67) 13:31.69 (34.45) 14:06.66 (34.97) 14:41.17 (34.51) 15:16.10 (34.93) 15:50.31 (34.21) 16:24.41 (34.10) 16:58.86 (34.45) 17:33.00 (34.14) 18:06.66 (33.66) 18:39.94 (33.28) 23 Dennis, Meghan Seton Hall 18:46.86 30.41 1:03.49 (33.08) 1:36.81 (33.32) 2:10.24 (33.43) 2:43.85 (33.61) 3:17.87 (34.02) 3:51.84 (33.97) 4:25.84 (34.00) 5:00.03 (34.19) 5:34.39 (34.36) 6:09.07 (34.68) 6:43.54 (34.47) 7:18.16 (34.62) 7:52.69 (34.53) 8:27.34 (34.65) 9:01.66 (34.32) 9:36.09 (34.43) 10:10.98 (34.89) 10:45.37 (34.39) 11:19.79 (34.42) 11:54.16 (34.37) 12:28.97 (34.81) 13:03.67 (34.70) 13:37.80 (34.13) 14:12.08 (34.28) 14:46.94 (34.86) 15:21.43 (34.49) 15:56.31 (34.88) 16:29.99 (33.68) 17:04.47 (34.48) 17:38.85 (34.38) 18:12.93 (34.08) 18:46.86 (33.93) -- Greenwood, Anna Seton Hall DQ

Event 29 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Karrer, Ryan SO UMBC 15:46.98 20 26.59 55.38 (28.79) 1:24.41 (29.03) 1:53.46 (29.05) 2:22.59 (29.13) 2:51.62 (29.03) 3:20.34 (28.72) 3:49.28 (28.94) 4:18.31 (29.03) 4:47.11 (28.80) 5:15.97 (28.86) 5:44.82 (28.85) 6:13.61 (28.79) 6:42.43 (28.82) 7:11.37 (28.94) 7:40.32 (28.95) 8:09.30 (28.98) 8:38.31 (29.01) 9:07.11 (28.80) 9:35.69 (28.58) 10:04.22 (28.53) 10:32.89 (28.67) 11:01.62 (28.73) 11:30.54 (28.92) 11:59.50 (28.96) 12:27.90 (28.40) 12:56.42 (28.52) 13:25.62 (29.20) 13:54.18 (28.56) 14:23.04 (28.86) 14:51.66 (28.62) 15:20.14 (28.48) 15:46.98 (26.84) 2 Lacey, Brad SR Rider 16:04.65 17 27.00 56.20 (29.20) 1:25.63 (29.43) 1:55.11 (29.48) 2:24.71 (29.60) 2:54.34 (29.63) 3:23.79 (29.45) 3:53.52 (29.73) 4:23.06 (29.54) 4:52.58 (29.52) 5:21.85 (29.27) 5:51.21 (29.36) 6:20.45 (29.24) 6:49.86 (29.41) 7:19.13 (29.27) 7:48.44 (29.31) 8:17.71 (29.27) 8:46.97 (29.26) 9:16.19 (29.22) 9:45.43 (29.24) 10:14.94 (29.51) 10:44.08 (29.14) 11:13.18 (29.10) 11:42.50 (29.32) 12:11.98 (29.48) 12:41.13 (29.15) 13:10.49 (29.36) 13:39.81 (29.32) 14:09.24 (29.43) 14:38.57 (29.33) 15:07.67 (29.10) 15:36.23 (28.56) 16:04.65 (28.42) 3 Englander, Joe SR Columbia 16:06.11 16 18.25 55.12 (36.87) 1:24.09 (28.97) 1:53.24 (29.15) 2:22.54 (29.30) 2:51.70 (29.16) 3:21.03 (29.33) 3:50.39 (29.36) 4:19.57 (29.18) 4:48.84 (29.27) 5:18.24 (29.40) 5:47.73 (29.49) 6:16.96 (29.23) 6:46.53 (29.57) 7:15.93 (29.40) 7:45.09 (29.16) 8:14.47 (29.38) 8:43.93 (29.46) 9:13.38 (29.45) 9:42.79 (29.41) 10:41.85 (59.06) 11:11.45 (29.60) 11:41.25 (29.80) 12:10.85 ( ) 12:40.40 (29.55) 13:10.35 (29.95) 13:39.99 (29.64) 14:09.66 (29.67) 16:06.11 (1:56.45) 4 Hastrup, John Harvard 16:09.73 15 26.55 55.70 (29.15) 1:25.17 (29.47) 1:54.63 (29.46) 2:24.22 (29.59) 2:53.88 (29.66) 3:23.33 (29.45) 3:52.67 (29.34) 4:22.34 (29.67) 4:51.55 (29.21) 5:20.86 (29.31) 5:50.37 (29.51) 6:20.76 (30.39) 6:50.51 (29.75) 7:20.06 (29.55) 7:49.59 (29.53) 8:19.57 (29.98) 8:49.18 (29.61) 9:18.84 (29.66) 9:49.00 (30.16) 10:18.56 (29.56) 10:48.51 (29.95) 11:18.57 (30.06) 11:48.15 (29.58) 12:17.95 (29.80) 12:47.99 (30.04) 13:17.72 (29.73) 13:46.99 (29.27) 14:16.37 (29.38) 14:45.51 (29.14) 15:14.22 (28.71) 15:42.48 (28.26) 16:09.73 (27.25) 5 Miklius, Matt Seton Hall 16:19.00 14 26.44 55.54 (29.10) 1:25.08 (29.54) 1:55.02 (29.94) 2:24.77 (29.75) 2:54.52 (29.75) 3:24.15 (29.63) 3:53.95 (29.80) 4:23.59 (29.64) 4:53.16 (29.57) 5:22.89 (29.73) 5:52.74 (29.85) 6:22.85 (30.11) 6:52.75 (29.90) 7:22.67 (29.92) 7:52.75 (30.08) 8:22.68 (29.93) 8:52.61 (29.93) 9:22.87 (30.26) 9:52.95 (30.08) 10:22.59 (29.64) 10:52.55 (29.96) 11:21.98 (29.43) 11:51.55 (29.57) 12:21.18 (29.63) 12:51.03 (29.85) 13:20.78 (29.75) 13:50.51 (29.73) 14:20.54 (30.03) 14:50.58 (30.04) 15:20.58 (30.00) 15:50.33 (29.75) 16:19.00 (28.67) 6 Hutchinson, Jack SO Yale 16:19.34 13 26.46 55.58 (29.12) 1:25.01 (29.43) 1:54.61 (29.60) 2:24.26 (29.65) 2:54.13 (29.87) 3:23.82 (29.69) 3:53.46 (29.64) 4:23.29 (29.83) 4:52.92 (29.63) 5:22.39 (29.47) 5:51.82 (29.43) 6:21.59 (29.77) 6:51.44 (29.85) 7:21.45 (30.01) 7:51.50 (30.05) 8:21.46 (29.96) 8:51.39 (29.93) 9:21.32 (29.93) 9:51.33 (30.01) 10:21.41 (30.08) 10:51.33 (29.92) 11:21.43 (30.10) 11:51.61 (30.18) 12:21.62 (30.01) 12:51.71 (30.09) 13:21.64 (29.93) 13:51.68 (30.04) 14:21.62 (29.94) 14:51.46 (29.84) 15:21.68 (30.22) 15:51.14 (29.46) 16:19.34 (28.20) 7 McKeever, Dan FR Columbia 16:19.89 12 27.45 57.58 (30.13) 1:27.70 (30.12) 1:58.12 (30.42) 2:28.01 (29.89) 2:57.34 (29.33) 3:26.81 (29.47) 3:56.57 (29.76) 4:26.18 (29.61) 4:55.72 (29.54) 5:25.51 (29.79) 5:55.21 (29.70) 6:24.77 (29.56) 6:54.47 (29.70) 7:24.47 (30.00) 7:54.11 (29.64) 8:23.77 (29.66) 8:53.53 (29.76) 9:23.47 (29.94) 9:53.08 (29.61) 10:22.83 (29.75) 10:52.59 (29.76) 11:22.65 (30.06) 11:52.13 (29.48) 12:21.96 (29.83) 12:51.77 (29.81) 13:21.49 (29.72) 13:51.32 (29.83) 14:21.43 (30.11) 14:51.45 (30.02) 15:21.28 (29.83) 15:50.97 (29.69) 16:19.89 (28.92) 8 Kleinman, Jon SR Hopkins 16:20.97 11 27.12 56.85 (29.73) 1:26.89 (30.04) 1:56.82 (29.93) 2:26.76 (29.94) 2:56.70 (29.94) 3:26.44 (29.74) 3:56.25 (29.81) 4:26.01 (29.76) 4:55.90 (29.89) 5:25.51 (29.61) 5:54.29 (28.78) 6:23.84 (29.55) 6:53.63 (29.79) 7:23.38 (29.75) 7:53.10 (29.72) 8:23.21 (30.11) 8:52.81 (29.60) 9:22.48 (29.67) 9:52.34 (29.86) 10:21.48 (29.14) 10:51.56 (30.08) 11:21.65 (30.09) 11:52.06 (30.41) 12:22.37 (30.31) 12:52.92 (30.55) 13:23.37 (30.45) 13:53.54 (30.17) 14:23.43 (29.89) 14:53.74 (30.31) 15:24.01 (30.27) 15:52.86 (28.85) 16:20.97 (28.11) 9 Herman, David BC 16:21.43 9 27.25 56.18 (28.93) 1:25.88 (29.70) 1:55.80 (29.92) 2:25.81 (30.01) 2:55.71 (29.90) 3:25.28 (29.57) 3:55.04 (29.76) 4:24.86 (29.82) 4:54.88 (30.02) 5:24.28 (29.40) 5:53.74 (29.46) 6:23.62 (29.88) 6:53.19 (29.57) 7:22.99 (29.80) 7:52.69 (29.70) 8:22.66 (29.97) 8:52.63 (29.97) 9:22.54 (29.91) 9:52.35 (29.81) 10:22.41 (30.06) 10:52.51 (30.10) 11:22.37 (29.86) 11:52.36 (29.99) 12:22.74 (30.38) 12:52.64 (29.90) 13:23.11 (30.47) 13:53.16 (30.05) 14:23.52 (30.36) 14:53.64 (30.12) 15:23.87 (30.23) 15:53.31 (29.44) 16:21.43 (28.12) 10 Rienzo, Ralph FR MAR 16:25.08 7 26.43 55.28 (28.85) 1:25.03 (29.75) 1:54.98 (29.95) 2:24.88 (29.90) 2:54.93 (30.05) 3:25.01 (30.08) 3:55.29 (30.28) 4:25.38 (30.09) 4:55.34 (29.96) 5:25.29 (29.95) 5:55.17 (29.88) 6:24.95 (29.78) 6:54.78 (29.83) 7:24.60 (29.82) 7:54.55 (29.95) 8:24.55 (30.00) 8:54.45 (29.90) 9:24.41 (29.96) 9:54.35 (29.94) 10:24.47 (30.12) 10:54.46 (29.99) 11:24.23 (29.77) 11:54.17 (29.94) 12:24.17 (30.00) 12:54.28 (30.11) 13:24.49 (30.21) 13:54.89 (30.40) 14:25.19 (30.30) 14:55.42 (30.23) 15:25.61 (30.19) 15:55.67 (30.06) 16:25.08 (29.41) 11 French, Andy SO Rider 16:25.97 6 26.76 55.87 (29.11) 1:25.07 (29.20) 1:54.63 (29.56) 2:24.34 (29.71) 2:53.86 (29.52) 3:23.61 (29.75) 3:53.26 (29.65) 4:22.98 (29.72) 4:52.84 (29.86) 5:22.86 (30.02) 5:52.60 (29.74) 6:22.55 (29.95) 6:52.63 (30.08) 7:22.66 (30.03) 7:52.85 (30.19) 8:23.01 (30.16) 8:53.42 (30.41) 9:23.55 (30.13) 9:53.76 (30.21) 10:23.99 (30.23) 10:54.27 (30.28) 11:24.84 (30.57) 11:55.27 (30.43) 12:25.35 (30.08) 12:55.83 (30.48) 13:25.83 (30.00) 13:56.36 (30.53) 14:26.27 (29.91) 14:56.48 (30.21) 15:26.67 (30.19) 15:56.67 (30.00) 16:25.97 (29.30) 12 Hayden, Jon Hoyas 16:31.07 5 27.13 55.82 (28.69) 1:25.15 (29.33) 1:54.93 (29.78) 2:24.96 (30.03) 2:54.69 (29.73) 3:24.39 (29.70) 3:54.22 (29.83) 4:24.03 (29.81) 4:53.96 (29.93) 5:23.49 (29.53) 5:53.11 (29.62) 6:22.93 (29.82) 6:53.01 (30.08) 7:23.27 (30.26) 7:53.06 (29.79) 8:23.21 (30.15) 8:53.60 (30.39) 9:24.00 (30.40) 9:54.52 (30.52) 10:25.04 (30.52) 10:55.56 (30.52) 11:26.05 (30.49) 11:56.63 (30.58) 12:27.26 (30.63) 12:57.92 (30.66) 13:28.69 (30.77) 13:59.53 (30.84) 14:30.16 (30.63) 15:00.68 (30.52) 15:31.18 (30.50) 16:01.51 (30.33) 16:31.07 (29.56) 13 Schwitter, Billy BC 16:41.38 4 25.72 54.65 (28.93) 1:24.24 (29.59) 1:53.65 (29.41) 2:23.35 (29.70) 2:52.97 (29.62) 3:22.46 (29.49) 3:52.44 (29.98) 4:22.48 (30.04) 4:52.04 (29.56) 5:21.81 (29.77) 5:51.91 (30.10) 6:22.11 (30.20) 6:52.64 (30.53) 7:23.16 (30.52) 7:53.60 (30.44) 8:24.43 (30.83) 8:54.99 (30.56) 9:25.82 (30.83) 9:56.58 (30.76) 10:27.73 (31.15) 10:58.91 (31.18) 11:30.13 (31.22) 12:01.21 (31.08) 12:32.33 (31.12) 13:03.81 (31.48) 13:34.90 (31.09) 14:06.47 (31.57) 14:37.90 (31.43) 15:09.16 (31.26) 15:40.40 (31.24) 16:11.35 (30.95) 16:41.38 (30.03) 14 Costella, Kiel FR Villanova 16:44.54 3 27.56 57.49 (29.93) 1:27.45 (29.96) 1:57.67 (30.22) 2:28.13 (30.46) 2:58.60 (30.47) 3:29.19 (30.59) 3:59.65 (30.46) 4:30.08 (30.43) 5:00.84 (30.76) 5:31.18 (30.34) 6:01.68 (30.50) 6:32.00 (30.32) 7:02.43 (30.43) 7:32.79 (30.36) 8:03.44 (30.65) 8:34.05 (30.61) 9:04.63 (30.58) 9:35.44 (30.81) 10:06.09 (30.65) 10:36.44 (30.35) 11:07.25 (30.81) 11:37.91 (30.66) 12:08.86 (30.95) 12:39.65 (30.79) 13:10.63 (30.98) 13:41.08 (30.45) 14:11.90 (30.82) 14:42.79 (30.89) 15:13.45 (30.66) 15:43.98 (30.53) 16:14.82 (30.84) 16:44.54 (29.72) 15 Koslosky, Kevin SO Harvard 16:47.40 2 27.42 57.54 (30.12) 1:28.19 (30.65) 1:58.61 (30.42) 2:29.09 (30.48) 2:59.92 (30.83) 3:30.61 (30.69) 4:01.28 (30.67) 4:32.03 (30.75) 5:03.03 (31.00) 5:33.23 (30.20) 6:04.13 (30.90) 6:34.98 (30.85) 7:05.45 (30.47) 7:36.19 (30.74) 8:06.70 (30.51) 8:37.19 (30.49) 9:08.18 (30.99) 9:39.00 (30.82) 10:09.90 (30.90) 10:41.05 (31.15) 11:12.17 (31.12) 11:43.35 (31.18) 12:14.62 (31.27) 12:45.27 (30.65) 13:15.93 (30.66) 13:47.06 (31.13) 14:17.48 (30.42) 14:48.13 (30.65) 15:18.39 (30.26) 15:48.60 (30.21) 16:18.55 (29.95) 16:47.40 (28.85) 16 Chevalier, Nicolas SO MAR 16:49.28 1 26.40 55.46 (29.06) 1:25.11 (29.65) 1:55.40 (30.29) 2:25.49 (30.09) 2:55.66 (30.17) 3:25.82 (30.16) 3:56.35 (30.53) 4:26.85 (30.50) 4:57.40 (30.55) 5:28.25 (30.85) 5:59.29 (31.04) 6:29.94 (30.65) 7:01.02 (31.08) 7:32.17 (31.15) 8:03.09 (30.92) 8:33.84 (30.75) 9:04.86 (31.02) 9:35.83 (30.97) 10:06.77 (30.94) 10:37.83 (31.06) 11:09.12 (31.29) 11:40.07 (30.95) 12:10.97 (30.90) 12:42.35 (31.38) 13:13.72 (31.37) 13:44.94 (31.22) 14:16.03 (31.09) 14:46.87 (30.84) 15:17.69 (30.82) 15:48.65 (30.96) 16:19.48 (30.83) 16:49.28 (29.80) 17 Rivera, Bryan SR Villanova 16:54.35 26.52 55.86 (29.34) 1:25.68 (29.82) 1:55.73 (30.05) 2:25.69 (29.96) 2:55.68 (29.99) 3:25.74 (30.06) 3:55.96 (30.22) 4:25.93 (29.97) 4:55.89 (29.96) 5:26.28 (30.39) 5:56.74 (30.46) 6:27.70 (30.96) 6:58.33 (30.63) 7:29.47 (31.14) 8:00.73 (31.26) 8:31.87 (31.14) 9:03.31 (31.44) 9:34.86 (31.55) 10:05.98 (31.12) 10:37.06 (31.08) 11:08.28 (31.22) 11:39.85 (31.57) 12:11.05 (31.20) 12:43.10 (32.05) 13:15.39 (32.29) 13:47.54 (32.15) 14:19.18 (31.64) 14:51.17 (31.99) 15:22.59 (31.42) 15:53.76 (31.17) 16:24.37 (30.61) 16:54.35 (29.98) 18 Farber, Matt Seton Hall 16:58.33 27.29 57.29 (30.00) 1:27.86 (30.57) 1:58.37 (30.51) 2:28.79 (30.42) 2:59.16 (30.37) 3:29.50 (30.34) 3:59.88 (30.38) 4:30.11 (30.23) 5:00.56 (30.45) 5:31.21 (30.65) 6:01.79 (30.58) 6:32.23 (30.44) 7:02.79 (30.56) 7:33.35 (30.56) 8:04.08 (30.73) 8:34.75 (30.67) 9:05.31 (30.56) 9:36.02 (30.71) 10:06.85 (30.83) 10:37.74 (30.89) 11:09.13 (31.39) 11:40.34 (31.21) 12:11.73 (31.39) 12:43.29 (31.56) 13:15.17 (31.88) 13:47.11 (31.94) 14:18.94 (31.83) 14:50.90 (31.96) 15:23.12 (32.22) 15:55.32 (32.20) 16:27.11 (31.79) 16:58.33 (31.22) 19 Sementelli, Joseph FR UMBC 16:59.30 27.10 56.42 (29.32) 1:26.33 (29.91) 1:56.39 (30.06) 2:26.72 (30.33) 2:57.34 (30.62) 3:28.00 (30.66) 3:58.56 (30.56) 4:29.57 (31.01) 5:00.55 (30.98) 5:31.59 (31.04) 6:02.51 (30.92) 6:33.40 (30.89) 7:04.49 (31.09) 7:35.67 (31.18) 8:06.87 (31.20) 8:38.21 (31.34) 9:09.35 (31.14) 9:40.80 (31.45) 10:12.45 (31.65) 10:43.94 (31.49) 11:15.18 (31.24) 11:46.70 (31.52) 12:18.12 (31.42) 12:49.31 (31.19) 13:20.85 (31.54) 13:52.48 (31.63) 14:24.02 (31.54) 14:55.73 (31.71) 15:27.34 (31.61) 15:58.64 (31.30) 16:29.79 (31.15) 16:59.30 (29.51) 20 Cross, Doug SO UNH 17:03.76 26.09 55.32 (29.23) 1:25.17 (29.85) 1:55.36 (30.19) 2:25.62 (30.26) 2:56.01 (30.39) 3:26.55 (30.54) 3:57.26 (30.71) 4:28.44 (31.18) 4:59.45 (31.01) 5:30.33 (30.88) 6:01.84 (31.51) 6:33.12 (31.28) 7:04.80 (31.68) 7:36.43 (31.63) 8:08.03 (31.60) 8:39.74 (31.71) 9:11.48 (31.74) 9:43.20 (31.72) 10:14.84 (31.64) 10:46.34 (31.50) 11:17.92 (31.58) 11:49.52 (31.60) 12:20.90 (31.38) 12:52.50 (31.60) 13:24.01 (31.51) 13:55.69 (31.68) 14:27.01 (31.32) 14:58.72 (31.71) 15:30.00 (31.28) 16:01.54 (31.54) 16:33.04 (31.50) 17:03.76 (30.72) 21 Hui, Dustin SR UB 17:12.67 27.02 56.21 (29.19) 1:25.86 (29.65) 1:55.81 (29.95) 2:25.92 (30.11) 2:56.31 (30.39) 3:27.29 (30.98) 3:58.48 (31.19) 4:29.82 (31.34) 5:00.85 (31.03) 5:32.09 (31.24) 6:03.09 (31.00) 6:34.63 (31.54) 7:06.92 (32.29) 7:39.07 (32.15) 8:10.83 (31.76) 8:42.95 (32.12) 9:14.68 (31.73) 9:46.66 (31.98) 10:19.00 (32.34) 10:50.69 (31.69) 11:22.70 (32.01) 11:54.66 (31.96) 12:26.86 (32.20) 12:58.48 (31.62) 13:30.41 (31.93) 14:02.24 (31.83) 14:34.27 (32.03) 15:06.19 (31.92) 15:38.19 (32.00) 16:10.08 (31.89) 16:41.84 (31.76) 17:12.67 (30.83) 22 Rieffel, Kevin Hoyas 17:12.72 27.89 58.18 (30.29) 1:28.79 (30.61) 1:59.81 (31.02) 2:30.24 (30.43) 3:01.02 (30.78) 3:31.89 (30.87) 4:02.61 (30.72) 4:33.37 (30.76) 5:04.12 (30.75) 5:34.53 (30.41) 6:05.18 (30.65) 6:36.27 (31.09) 7:07.72 (31.45) 7:39.56 (31.84) 8:11.72 (32.16) 8:44.04 (32.32) 9:16.31 (32.27) 9:48.32 (32.01) 10:19.88 (31.56) 10:51.00 (31.12) 11:22.34 (31.34) 11:54.08 (31.74) 12:25.81 (31.73) 12:57.82 (32.01) 13:30.33 (32.51) 14:02.35 (32.02) 14:34.40 (32.05) 15:06.19 (31.79) 15:38.08 (31.89) 16:10.07 (31.99) 16:41.90 (31.83) 17:12.72 (30.82) 23 Maloy, Joe BC 17:15.90 27.45 57.02 (29.57) 1:27.25 (30.23) 1:57.74 (30.49) 2:28.49 (30.75) 2:59.13 (30.64) 3:29.50 (30.37) 3:59.95 (30.45) 4:30.08 (30.13) 5:00.40 (30.32) 5:30.87 (30.47) 6:01.49 (30.62) 6:32.30 (30.81) 7:03.47 (31.17) 7:34.84 (31.37) 8:06.36 (31.52) 8:37.71 (31.35) 9:09.20 (31.49) 9:40.88 (31.68) 10:12.58 (31.70) 10:44.75 (32.17) 11:17.41 (32.66) 11:49.96 (32.55) 12:22.52 (32.56) 12:55.23 (32.71) 13:28.23 (33.00) 14:01.19 (32.96) 14:33.93 (32.74) 15:06.66 (32.73) 15:39.48 (32.82) 16:12.17 (32.69) 16:44.58 (32.41) 17:15.90 (31.32) 24 Gardner, Wes SO MAR 17:17.29 27.50 57.44 (29.94) 1:27.74 (30.30) 1:58.68 (30.94) 2:29.40 (30.72) 2:59.84 (30.44) 3:30.49 (30.65) 4:01.39 (30.90) 4:32.22 (30.83) 5:03.27 (31.05) 5:34.31 (31.04) 6:05.24 (30.93) 6:36.50 (31.26) 7:07.63 (31.13) 7:38.85 (31.22) 8:10.33 (31.48) 8:41.85 (31.52) 9:13.24 (31.39) 9:44.94 (31.70) 10:16.57 (31.63) 10:48.37 (31.80) 11:20.36 (31.99) 11:52.42 (32.06) 12:24.54 (32.12) 12:56.81 (32.27) 13:29.04 (32.23) 14:01.67 (32.63) 14:34.43 (32.76) 15:07.38 (32.95) 15:40.14 (32.76) 16:12.76 (32.62) 16:45.61 (32.85) 17:17.29 (31.68) 25 Barrilli, Anthony FR STVNS 17:18.02 26.67 56.42 (29.75) 1:27.28 (30.86) 1:58.61 (31.33) 2:29.62 (31.01) 3:01.26 (31.64) 3:32.74 (31.48) 4:04.03 (31.29) 4:35.52 (31.49) 5:06.80 (31.28) 5:38.61 (31.81) 6:10.19 (31.58) 6:41.72 (31.53) 7:13.48 (31.76) 7:45.03 (31.55) 8:16.61 (31.58) 8:48.28 (31.67) 9:20.01 (31.73) 9:52.12 (32.11) 10:24.12 (32.00) 10:55.95 (31.83) 11:27.68 (31.73) 11:59.98 (32.30) 12:31.66 (31.68) 13:03.78 (32.12) 13:35.80 (32.02) 14:08.07 (32.27) 14:40.10 (32.03) 15:11.90 (31.80) 15:44.22 (32.32) 16:16.05 (31.83) 16:47.76 (31.71) 17:18.02 (30.26) 26 Raymond, Joe JR UMBC 17:21.58 27.45 57.56 (30.11) 1:27.41 (29.85) 1:58.06 (30.65) 2:28.27 (30.21) 2:58.15 (29.88) 3:28.71 (30.56) 3:59.05 (30.34) 4:29.40 (30.35) 5:00.41 (31.01) 5:31.49 (31.08) 6:02.70 (31.21) 6:32.99 (30.29) 7:04.16 (31.17) 7:35.51 (31.35) 8:06.67 (31.16) 8:38.36 (31.69) 9:10.05 (31.69) 9:42.77 (32.72) 10:14.94 (32.17) 10:47.74 (32.80) 11:20.41 (32.67) 11:52.85 (32.44) 12:25.74 (32.89) 12:58.92 (33.18) 13:31.87 (32.95) 14:05.62 (33.75) 14:38.79 (33.17) 15:12.00 (33.21) 15:44.68 (32.68) 16:17.24 (32.56) 16:49.64 (32.40) 17:21.58 (31.94) 27 Monette, Derek SO Hopkins 17:25.72 27.12 56.83 (29.71) 1:26.42 (29.59) 1:55.85 (29.43) 2:25.55 (29.70) 2:55.54 (29.99) 3:25.91 (30.37) 3:56.89 (30.98) 4:28.11 (31.22) 4:59.61 (31.50) 5:31.53 (31.92) 6:03.58 (32.05) 6:36.24 (32.66) 7:08.83 (32.59) 7:41.84 (33.01) 8:14.59 (32.75) 8:47.74 (33.15) 9:20.84 (33.10) 9:53.89 (33.05) 10:27.35 (33.46) 11:00.32 (32.97) 11:33.23 (32.91) 12:06.40 (33.17) 12:38.73 (32.33) 13:11.20 (32.47) 13:43.70 (32.50) 14:15.95 (32.25) 14:48.07 (32.12) 15:20.22 (32.15) 15:51.94 (31.72) 16:24.02 (32.08) 16:55.47 (31.45) 17:25.72 (30.25) 28 Mazzaferro, Tom SO Villanova 17:30.30 27.11 57.21 (30.10) 1:27.79 (30.58) 1:58.41 (30.62) 2:29.09 (30.68) 2:59.83 (30.74) 3:30.53 (30.70) 4:01.27 (30.74) 4:31.77 (30.50) 5:02.72 (30.95) 5:33.89 (31.17) 6:05.04 (31.15) 6:36.60 (31.56) 7:08.27 (31.67) 7:40.41 (32.14) 8:12.56 (32.15) 8:44.59 (32.03) 9:16.90 (32.31) 9:49.38 (32.48) 10:22.33 (32.95) 10:54.93 (32.60) 11:28.00 (33.07) 12:00.86 (32.86) 12:33.32 (32.46) 13:06.40 (33.08) 13:39.24 (32.84) 14:12.33 (33.09) 14:45.43 (33.10) 15:18.67 (33.24) 15:52.17 (33.50) 16:25.54 (33.37) 16:58.58 (33.04) 17:30.30 (31.72) 29 Troxell, Alec JR MAR 17:30.34 27.79 58.01 (30.22) 1:28.69 (30.68) 1:59.60 (30.91) 2:30.45 (30.85) 3:01.04 (30.59) 3:31.73 (30.69) 4:02.44 (30.71) 4:33.02 (30.58) 5:03.87 (30.85) 5:35.02 (31.15) 6:06.07 (31.05) 6:37.29 (31.22) 7:08.76 (31.47) 7:40.54 (31.78) 8:12.41 (31.87) 8:44.41 (32.00) 9:16.50 (32.09) 9:49.42 (32.92) 10:21.93 (32.51) 10:54.39 (32.46) 11:26.87 (32.48) 11:59.76 (32.89) 12:33.14 (33.38) 13:05.81 (32.67) 13:38.94 (33.13) 14:12.87 (33.93) 14:46.01 (33.14) 15:19.34 (33.33) 15:52.73 (33.39) 16:26.04 (33.31) 16:58.77 (32.73) 17:30.34 (31.57)

Event 30 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Eberst, Jennifer SR Penn State 2:02.61 2:01.77 20 28.58 59.21 (30.63) 1:30.35 (31.14) 2:01.77 (31.42) 2 Lague, Melissa SR UNH 2:02.67 2:02.90 17 28.72 59.44 (30.72) 1:31.04 (31.60) 2:02.90 (31.86) 3 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 2:07.84 2:05.55 16 29.51 1:01.28 (31.77) 1:33.40 (32.12) 2:05.55 (32.15) 4 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 2:08.00 2:05.57 15 30.42 1:01.84 (31.42) 1:33.70 (31.86) 2:05.57 (31.87) 5 Barnes, Jessica SO Penn State 2:04.52 2:06.60 14 29.93 1:01.55 (31.62) 1:34.22 (32.67) 2:06.60 (32.38) 6 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 2:08.29 2:06.67 13 29.49 1:01.42 (31.93) 1:33.93 (32.51) 2:06.67 (32.74) 7 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 2:07.20 2:08.52 12 29.91 1:01.50 (31.59) 1:34.65 (33.15) 2:08.52 (33.87) 8 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 2:08.31 2:09.86 11 29.93 1:02.31 (32.38) 1:35.82 (33.51) 2:09.86 (34.04) B - Final 9 Lesslie, Rachel FR UMBC 2:09.03 2:08.05 9 30.80 1:03.01 (32.21) 1:36.01 (33.00) 2:08.05 (32.04) 10 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 2:10.23 2:08.79 7 29.96 1:02.72 (32.76) 1:36.07 (33.35) 2:08.79 (32.72) 11 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 2:11.83 2:09.81 6 30.08 1:02.32 (32.24) 1:35.72 (33.40) 2:09.81 (34.09) 12 Bromann, Amy BC 2:11.51 2:09.84 5 29.99 1:02.78 (32.79) 1:36.28 (33.50) 2:09.84 (33.56) 13 Paradine, Juliet BC 2:11.29 2:09.91 4 30.12 1:02.59 (32.47) 1:36.11 (33.52) 2:09.91 (33.80) 14 Legg, Erin Seton Hall 2:09.12 2:10.02 3 31.09 1:03.56 (32.47) 1:36.81 (33.25) 2:10.02 (33.21) 15 Nugent, Liz Hoyas 2:10.79 2:12.32 2 30.20 1:03.28 (33.08) 1:37.55 (34.27) 2:12.32 (34.77) 16 Lindner, Danielle SR Hawks 2:11.62 2:13.25 1 30.61 1:03.93 (33.32) 1:38.59 (34.66) 2:13.25 (34.66)

Event 30 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Eberst, Jennifer SR Penn State 2:02.61 29.06 1:00.59 (31.53) 1:31.91 (31.32) 2:02.61 (30.70) 2 Lague, Melissa SR UNH 2:02.67 28.56 59.38 (30.82) 1:30.96 (31.58) 2:02.67 (31.71) 3 Barnes, Jessica SO Penn State 2:04.52 29.37 1:00.18 (30.81) 1:32.48 (32.30) 2:04.52 (32.04) 4 Skoda, Catherine Harvard 2:07.20 30.06 1:01.88 (31.82) 1:34.13 (32.25) 2:07.20 (33.07) 5 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 2:07.84 29.84 1:02.16 (32.32) 1:34.70 (32.54) 2:07.84 (33.14) 6 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 2:08.00 30.86 1:03.45 (32.59) 1:36.10 (32.65) 2:08.00 (31.90) 7 Suryoutomo, Tanya BC 2:08.29 30.00 1:02.59 (32.59) 1:35.75 (33.16) 2:08.29 (32.54) 8 Guyett, Sarah FR UNH 2:08.31 30.52 1:02.76 (32.24) 1:35.83 (33.07) 2:08.31 (32.48) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Ono, Kim Harvard 2:08.95 30.53 1:03.36 (32.83) 1:36.41 (33.05) 2:08.95 (32.54) 10 Lesslie, Rachel FR UMBC 2:09.03 30.91 1:03.21 (32.30) 1:36.35 (33.14) 2:09.03 (32.68) 11 Legg, Erin Seton Hall 2:09.12 30.82 1:03.13 (32.31) 1:35.87 (32.74) 2:09.12 (33.25) 12 Ottenbreit, Haley Seton Hall 2:10.23 30.66 1:03.51 (32.85) 1:37.19 (33.68) 2:10.23 (33.04) 13 Nugent, Liz Hoyas 2:10.79 29.77 1:02.15 (32.38) 1:36.29 (34.14) 2:10.79 (34.50) 14 Paradine, Juliet BC 2:11.29 30.81 1:03.78 (32.97) 1:37.56 (33.78) 2:11.29 (33.73) 15 Bromann, Amy BC 2:11.51 30.46 1:03.44 (32.98) 1:37.34 (33.90) 2:11.51 (34.17) 16 Lindner, Danielle SR Hawks 2:11.62 31.28 1:04.50 (33.22) 1:38.45 (33.95) 2:11.62 (33.17) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 O'Reilly, Kara Harvard 2:11.83 31.35 1:04.39 (33.04) 1:38.31 (33.92) 2:11.83 (33.52) 18 Lester, Jerri SO AST 2:12.50 30.82 1:03.82 (33.00) 1:37.97 (34.15) 2:12.50 (34.53) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Falco, Jamie FR MAR 2:12.63 31.24 1:04.57 (33.33) 1:38.91 (34.34) 2:12.63 (33.72) 20 Fleckenstein, Karen JR MAR 2:12.88 31.40 1:04.90 (33.50) 1:38.90 (34.00) 2:12.88 (33.98) 21 Papuga, Ashley SO MAR 2:13.36 31.36 1:04.86 (33.50) 1:39.10 (34.24) 2:13.36 (34.26) 22 Biedermann, Alyssa JR IONA 2:13.49 32.14 1:06.06 (33.92) 1:40.10 (34.04) 2:13.49 (33.39) 23 Wunschel, Mari BC 2:13.94 31.56 1:05.56 (34.00) 1:39.87 (34.31) 2:13.94 (34.07) 24 Cutter, Kyle Harvard 2:14.48 31.49 1:05.14 (33.65) 1:39.59 (34.45) 2:14.48 (34.89) 25 Jaferian, Monica Vermont 2:15.91 31.82 1:06.09 (34.27) 1:41.16 (35.07) 2:15.91 (34.75)

Event 31 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Engle, Sam SR Rider 1:51.63 1:48.69 20 24.90 51.52 (26.62) 1:19.54 (28.02) 1:48.69 (29.15) 2 Kim, Ryan FR Hopkins 1:52.33 1:51.78 17 26.31 54.20 (27.89) 1:22.87 (28.67) 1:51.78 (28.91) 3 Crosby, Carter JR Columbia 1:53.18 1:52.07 16 26.46 54.58 (28.12) 1:23.44 (28.86) 1:52.07 (28.63) 4 Garaffa, Dan SO MAR 1:53.70 1:52.91 15 26.83 55.10 (28.27) 1:24.20 (29.10) 1:52.91 (28.71) 5 Dufek, Chris SO Yale 1:53.47 1:53.14 14 26.94 55.52 (28.58) 1:24.34 (28.82) 1:53.14 (28.80) 6 Adams, Luke SO UB 1:52.69 1:53.25 13 26.27 54.40 (28.13) 1:23.52 (29.12) 1:53.25 (29.73) 7 Tully, Tim BC 1:53.94 1:55.14 12 26.89 55.79 (28.90) 1:25.49 (29.70) 1:55.14 (29.65) 8 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 1:53.55 1:56.73 11 27.41 56.43 (29.02) 1:26.71 (30.28) 1:56.73 (30.02) B - Final 9 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 1:55.01 1:52.31 9 26.97 55.21 (28.24) 1:23.67 (28.46) 1:52.31 (28.64) 10 Koizim, Brian SO BING 1:54.07 1:53.25 7 26.73 55.18 (28.45) 1:24.57 (29.39) 1:53.25 (28.68) 11 Lynch, John FR Yale 1:55.50 1:55.04 6 27.42 56.40 (28.98) 1:25.59 (29.19) 1:55.04 (29.45) 12 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 1:54.64 1:55.16 5 27.63 56.96 (29.33) 1:26.16 (29.20) 1:55.16 (29.00) 13 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 1:55.18 1:55.18 4 27.75 56.82 (29.07) 1:26.23 (29.41) 1:55.18 (28.95) 14 Sullivan, Hugh FR Yale 1:56.24 1:55.71 3 27.09 56.27 (29.18) 1:25.99 (29.72) 1:55.71 (29.72) 15 Youse, Brandon SO MAR 1:56.70 1:56.76 2 27.11 56.89 (29.78) 1:27.37 (30.48) 1:56.76 (29.39) 16 Mitchell, Neville JR PENN 1:54.81 1:57.03 1 27.73 57.48 (29.75) 1:27.92 (30.44) 1:57.03 (29.11)

Event 31 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Engle, Sam SR Rider 1:51.63 25.42 53.34 (27.92) 1:22.34 (29.00) 1:51.63 (29.29) 2 Kim, Ryan FR Hopkins 1:52.33 26.85 55.08 (28.23) 1:23.56 (28.48) 1:52.33 (28.77) 3 Adams, Luke SO UB 1:52.69 26.11 53.87 (27.76) 1:22.86 (28.99) 1:52.69 (29.83) 4 Crosby, Carter JR Columbia 1:53.18 26.38 55.02 (28.64) 1:24.11 (29.09) 1:53.18 (29.07) 5 Dufek, Chris SO Yale 1:53.47 27.27 56.46 (29.19) 1:24.35 (27.89) 1:53.47 (29.12) 6 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 1:53.55 27.57 56.70 (29.13) 1:26.30 (29.60) 1:53.55 (27.25) 7 Garaffa, Dan SO MAR 1:53.70 26.70 54.83 (28.13) 1:23.91 (29.08) 1:53.70 (29.79) 8 Tully, Tim BC 1:53.94 26.77 54.92 (28.15) 1:23.94 (29.02) 1:53.94 (30.00) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Koizim, Brian SO BING 1:54.07 27.15 55.91 (28.76) 1:25.24 (29.33) 1:54.07 (28.83) 10 Bowen, Michael FR Harvard 1:54.64 27.66 56.51 (28.85) 1:25.85 (29.34) 1:54.64 (28.79) 11 Mitchell, Neville JR PENN 1:54.81 27.34 56.06 (28.72) 1:25.80 (29.74) 1:54.81 (29.01) 12 Leavitt, Jack Seton Hall 1:55.01 26.85 55.34 (28.49) 1:25.12 (29.78) 1:55.01 (29.89) 13 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 1:55.18 28.22 57.15 (28.93) 1:26.39 (29.24) 1:55.18 (28.79) 14 Lynch, John FR Yale 1:55.50 27.79 56.81 (29.02) 1:26.46 (29.65) 1:55.50 (29.04) 15 Sullivan, Hugh FR Yale 1:56.24 27.36 56.77 (29.41) 1:26.17 (29.40) 1:56.24 (30.07) 16 Youse, Brandon SO MAR 1:56.70 27.08 56.54 (29.46) 1:26.58 (30.04) 1:56.70 (30.12) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Scioscia, Sam FR Columbia 1:56.72 27.78 57.10 (29.32) 1:27.35 (30.25) 1:56.72 (29.37) 18 Starr, Peter FR Rider 1:57.00 26.88 56.36 (29.48) 1:26.82 (30.46) 1:57.00 (30.18) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Jaeggi, Brian JR UMBC 1:57.11 27.68 57.20 (29.52) 1:27.11 (29.91) 1:57.11 (30.00) 20 Jou, Eddie FR Harvard 1:57.29 27.06 56.48 (29.42) 1:26.62 (30.14) 1:57.29 (30.67) 21 McCormack, Evan SR UB 1:57.89 26.87 56.00 (29.13) 1:26.59 (30.59) 1:57.89 (31.30) 22 Grossman, Brian FR Columbia 1:57.99 27.33 57.01 (29.68) 1:27.07 (30.06) 1:57.99 (30.92) 23 Lopez, Alejandro FR UMBC 1:58.49 27.73 57.36 (29.63) 1:27.43 (30.07) 1:58.49 (31.06) 24 Thompson, Brandon SO PENN 1:58.58 28.11 58.37 (30.26) 1:28.50 (30.13) 1:58.58 (30.08) 25 McKenna, Ryan SO Villanova 1:59.01 27.09 57.33 (30.24) 1:28.23 (30.90) 1:59.01 (30.78) 26 Pink, Noah SR PENN 1:59.13 28.63 58.69 (30.06) 1:28.99 (30.30) 1:59.13 (30.14) 27 Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR UMBC 1:59.37 27.67 57.34 (29.67) 1:28.29 (30.95) 1:59.37 (31.08) 28 Cartwright, Mike BC 1:59.47 29.01 59.14 (30.13) 1:29.72 (30.58) 1:59.47 (29.75) 29 Bessel, Kurt JR UB 1:59.49 26.99 56.87 (29.88) 1:28.02 (31.15) 1:59.49 (31.47) 30 Bobenchik, Kevin JR MAR 1:59.64 28.29 57.90 (29.61) 1:28.46 (30.56) 1:59.64 (31.18) 31 Crampton, Alex JR STPET 2:00.16 27.80 57.83 (30.03) 1:28.78 (30.95) 2:00.16 (31.38) 32 Phinney, Mike SR Villanova 2:01.02 28.33 58.64 (30.31) 1:30.40 (31.76) 2:01.02 (30.62) 33 Scott, Colin BC 2:01.91 28.76 59.25 (30.49) 1:30.41 (31.16) 2:01.91 (31.50) 34 Klein, Kevin Niagra 2:01.97 28.58 59.13 (30.55) 1:30.34 (31.21) 2:01.97 (31.63) 35 Trebon, Kel JR IONA 2:02.62 28.76 59.77 (31.01) 1:31.28 (31.51) 2:02.62 (31.34) 36 Schnitzer, Dave SO MAR 2:02.76 28.40 59.15 (30.75) 1:30.80 (31.65) 2:02.76 (31.96) 37 Perez, Brad Hoyas 2:02.89 28.68 59.02 (30.34) 1:30.74 (31.72) 2:02.89 (32.15) 38 Tichenor, Brian BC 2:04.00 28.93 59.47 (30.54) 1:31.14 (31.67) 2:04.00 (32.86)

Event 32 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Byron, Liz BC 52.11 51.44 20 24.38 51.44 (27.06) 2 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 53.20 52.32 17 25.24 52.32 (27.08) 3 Snyder, Libby BC 53.26 52.69 16 25.51 52.69 (27.18) 4 Dowell, Ana FR UNH 53.81 52.84 15 25.65 52.84 (27.19) 5 Allen, Halley Wagner College 53.39 53.02 14 25.23 53.02 (27.79) 6 McDonough, Catie FR UNH 53.79 53.36 13 25.94 53.36 (27.42) 7 Paul, Amanda SR UNH 53.34 53.38 12 25.89 53.38 (27.49) 8 Ahrenhold, Rachel SO Penn State 53.56 53.62 11 25.53 53.62 (28.09) B - Final 9 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 53.93 53.21 9 25.44 53.21 (27.77) 10 Liberi, Traci Niagra 54.46 53.58 7 25.78 53.58 (27.80) 11 Boucher, Holly BC 53.82 53.69 6 25.65 53.69 (28.04) 12 Masterson, Joanna JR Hawks 54.01 53.82 5 25.69 53.82 (28.13) 13 Miller, Melissa SR PENN 54.13 53.85 4 25.64 53.85 (28.21) 14 Driscoll, Katy Wagner College 54.65 54.00 3 25.75 54.00 (28.25) 15 Hurd, Meghan BC 54.26 54.21 2 26.41 54.21 (27.80) 16 Huber, Kathleen Harvard 54.54 54.26 1 26.06 54.26 (28.20)

Event 32 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Byron, Liz BC 52.11 24.86 52.11 (27.25) 2 Heck, Jill FR Penn State 53.20 25.87 53.20 (27.33) 3 Snyder, Libby BC 53.26 25.63 53.26 (27.63) 4 Paul, Amanda SR UNH 53.34 26.01 53.34 (27.33) 5 Allen, Halley Wagner College 53.39 25.69 53.39 (27.70) 6 Ahrenhold, Rachel SO Penn State 53.56 25.31 53.56 (28.25) 7 McDonough, Catie FR UNH 53.79 25.75 53.79 (28.04) 8 Dowell, Ana FR UNH 53.81 26.03 53.81 (27.78) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Boucher, Holly BC 53.82 25.73 53.82 (28.09) 10 Colling, Caitlin Hoyas 53.93 25.77 53.93 (28.16) 11 Masterson, Joanna JR Hawks 54.01 25.99 54.01 (28.02) 12 Miller, Melissa SR PENN 54.13 25.86 54.13 (28.27) 13 Hurd, Meghan BC 54.26 26.02 54.26 (28.24) 14 Liberi, Traci Niagra 54.46 26.13 54.46 (28.33) 15 Huber, Kathleen Harvard 54.54 25.97 54.54 (28.57) 16 Driscoll, Katy Wagner College 54.65 25.96 54.65 (28.69) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Cohen, Briana SR Rider J54.69 26.18 54.69 (28.51) 18 Amaro, Katie Hoyas J54.69 26.54 54.69 (28.15) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Radka, Jess Wagner College 54.77 26.40 54.77 (28.37) 20 Trainor, Kathy Juniata 54.78 26.44 54.78 (28.34) 21 Cosentino, Stephanie FR Rider 54.81 26.43 54.81 (28.38) 22 Koehler, Kim SO MAR 54.82 26.08 54.82 (28.74) 23 Linsenmann, Kim Harvard 54.87 26.03 54.87 (28.84) 23 Engler, Lindsey FR UMBC 54.87 26.33 54.87 (28.54) 25 Shoemaker, Jenna Harvard 54.93 26.41 54.93 (28.52) 26 Braband, Paula FR C. W. Post 54.98 26.59 54.98 (28.39) 27 Fresolone, Victoria SO MAR 55.07 26.28 55.07 (28.79) 28 Hozempa, Stefanie FR St. Francis 55.12 26.44 55.12 (28.68) 29 Faiella, Danielle SO C. W. Post 55.18 26.67 55.18 (28.51) 30 Riley, Sirae FR St. Francis 55.22 26.61 55.22 (28.61) 31 Roser, Brigitta Wagner College 55.26 26.39 55.26 (28.87) 32 McDonald, Molly Wagner College 55.48 26.83 55.48 (28.65) 33 Martin, Katie BC 55.50 26.83 55.50 (28.67) 34 Poulson, Kelcy Hoyas 55.82 26.84 55.82 (28.98) 35 Johnston, Shannon Wagner College 55.94 26.74 55.94 (29.20) 36 Wrenn, Keelee Seton Hall 56.06 26.86 56.06 (29.20) 37 Wojciehowski, Trudy Seton Hall 56.37 26.81 56.37 (29.56) 38 Harvey, Chris JR UNH 56.53 27.88 56.53 (28.65) 39 Schlipf, Emily SR STVNS 57.16 27.42 57.16 (29.74) 40 Quilles, Fallon Seton Hall 57.43 27.64 57.43 (29.79) 41 Clarke, Kerri Seton Hall 57.71 27.52 57.71 (30.19) -- Brown, Kristin SO PITTSBURGH DQ -- Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA DQ

Event 32S Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Swim-off 1 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 54.10 2 Amaro, Katie Hoyas 54.28

Event 33 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 45.61 44.46 20 21.68 44.46 (22.78) 2 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 45.92 46.15 17 22.14 46.15 (24.01) 3 Bailey, James FR Harvard 46.21 46.30 16 22.13 46.30 (24.17) 4 Paul, Jeff SR MAR 47.04 46.41 15 22.30 46.41 (24.11) 5 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 46.60 46.46 14 22.08 46.46 (24.38) 6 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 47.05 46.67 13 22.32 46.67 (24.35) 7 Faughnan, Andrew BC 46.83 46.75 12 22.34 46.75 (24.41) 8 McCutcheon, Nathan SO PITTSBURGH 47.01 47.55 11 22.72 47.55 (24.83) B - Final 9 Kaluk, Nick SR Columbia 47.13 46.72 9 22.28 46.72 (24.44) 10 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 47.25 46.85 7 22.31 46.85 (24.54) 11 Hughes, Jimmy SO UNH 47.31 47.30 6 22.87 47.30 (24.43) 12 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 47.05 47.37 5 22.64 47.37 (24.73) 13 McFerin, Eric SO Rider 47.35 47.38 4 22.72 47.38 (24.66) 14 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 47.14 47.46 3 22.41 47.46 (25.05) 15 Morss, Greg SO Columbia 47.50 47.66 2 23.09 47.66 (24.57) 16 Ziccardi, Andrew SO Columbia 47.42 47.67 1 23.02 47.67 (24.65)

Event 33 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Tayla, Kaan FR BING 45.61 21.90 45.61 (23.71) 2 Zingale, Brian SR Harvard 45.92 21.92 45.92 (24.00) 3 Bailey, James FR Harvard 46.21 22.21 46.21 (24.00) 4 Test, Brad FR Hopkins 46.60 22.30 46.60 (24.30) 5 Faughnan, Andrew BC 46.83 22.32 46.83 (24.51) 6 McCutcheon, Nathan SO PITTSBURGH 47.01 22.31 47.01 (24.70) 7 Paul, Jeff SR MAR 47.04 22.57 47.04 (24.47) 8 Kay, Jason Seton Hall J47.05 22.04 47.05 (25.01) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Blais, Adam JR UMBC J47.05 22.66 47.05 (24.39) 10 Kaluk, Nick SR Columbia 47.13 22.45 47.13 (24.68) 11 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 47.14 22.64 47.14 (24.50) 12 Larosa, Mike Seton Hall 47.25 22.17 47.25 (25.08) 13 Hughes, Jimmy SO UNH 47.31 22.71 47.31 (24.60) 14 McFerin, Eric SO Rider 47.35 22.72 47.35 (24.63) 15 Ziccardi, Andrew SO Columbia 47.42 23.05 47.42 (24.37) 16 Morss, Greg SO Columbia 47.50 23.09 47.50 (24.41) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Delmastro, Jamie Seton Hall 47.60 22.72 47.60 (24.88) 18 Rimbach, Wade JR BING 47.66 22.93 47.66 (24.73) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Scruton, Chris SO Columbia 47.70 23.02 47.70 (24.68) 20 Kulczycki, Kamil JR IONA 47.73 22.94 47.73 (24.79) 21 Kernicky, Mike SO Villanova 47.84 22.78 47.84 (25.06) 22 Morrissey, Pat SO Harvard 48.07 23.30 48.07 (24.77) 23 Conway, Tim SO UMBC 48.14 22.67 48.14 (25.47) 24 Paddington, Alex SO Harvard 48.18 23.31 48.18 (24.87) 25 Giberti, Joe JR Rider 48.32 23.13 48.32 (25.19) 25 Northrup, Matt BC 48.32 22.78 48.32 (25.54) 27 Strickland, Dave SO Hopkins 48.34 23.23 48.34 (25.11) 28 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR Yale 48.43 23.26 48.43 (25.17) 29 Kollar, Dan BC 48.54 23.27 48.54 (25.27) 30 Jenkins, Zack FR Canisius 48.55 23.32 48.55 (25.23) 31 Filbey, Jon SR Columbia 48.60 23.64 48.60 (24.96) 32 Bohman, Dave FR PENN 48.62 23.09 48.62 (25.53) 33 McLaughlin, Matt JR Villanova 48.64 22.99 48.64 (25.65) 33 Gately, Kevin JR UB 48.64 23.75 48.64 (24.89) 35 Collins, Pat SO MAR 48.71 23.37 48.71 (25.34) 36 Brockman, Seth JR Providence 48.72 23.46 48.72 (25.26) 36 Vernal, Trevor JR Rider 48.72 23.85 48.72 (24.87) 38 Zalewski, Paul SR Hopkins 48.79 22.94 48.79 (25.85) 38 Yeung, Kent SR Hawks 48.79 23.51 48.79 (25.28) 40 Martz, Andy JR STVNS 48.80 23.50 48.80 (25.30) 41 Harrell, Jim JR Villanova 48.87 23.42 48.87 (25.45) 42 Garvey, Pat Niagra 49.06 23.55 49.06 (25.51) 43 Harlin, Ky FR Columbia 49.17 23.76 49.17 (25.41) 43 Goldsmith, Alex JR Yale 49.17 23.40 49.17 (25.77) 43 Cochran, Rob SR UNH 49.17 23.94 49.17 (25.23) 46 Phinney, Mike SR Villanova 49.21 23.83 49.21 (25.38) 47 Eiben, Adam FR UMBC 49.28 23.59 49.28 (25.69) 48 Hendrick, Cameron JR Yale 49.30 23.35 49.30 (25.95) 49 Shearouse, Will SO MAR 49.35 24.02 49.35 (25.33) 50 Polito, James Niagra 49.37 23.61 49.37 (25.76) 51 Esler, Greg JR SUNY Brockport 49.44 23.75 49.44 (25.69) 52 Trebon, Kel JR IONA 49.49 23.95 49.49 (25.54) 53 Williams, Kyle SO PENN 49.59 24.00 49.59 (25.59) 54 Barnicle, Ryan FR Providence 49.66 23.71 49.66 (25.95) 55 Williams, Christopher JR Frostburg 49.77 23.54 49.77 (26.23) 56 LaMonaca, Frank JR Providence 49.92 24.12 49.92 (25.80) 57 Jordan, Matthew SO AST 50.75 23.84 50.75 (26.91) 58 Lee, Dominic FR UMBC 51.30 24.22 51.30 (27.08)

Event 33S Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Swim-off 1 Kay, Jason Seton Hall 46.31 22.02 46.31 (24.29) 2 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 46.88 22.75 46.88 (24.13)

Event 34 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 2:18.31 2:16.81 20 31.59 1:06.25 (34.66) 1:41.57 (35.32) 2:16.81 (35.24) 2 Malski, Lauren SO MAR 2:21.43 2:16.92 17 31.05 1:05.95 (34.90) 1:41.41 (35.46) 2:16.92 (35.51) 3 Bowman, Carolyn BC 2:22.78 2:20.18 16 31.68 1:06.76 (35.08) 1:42.98 (36.22) 2:20.18 (37.20) 4 Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA 2:22.76 2:20.22 15 31.01 1:06.27 (35.26) 1:43.02 (36.75) 2:20.22 (37.20) 5 May, Katy SO C. W. Post 2:26.08 2:23.86 14 32.28 1:08.91 (36.63) 1:45.89 (36.98) 2:23.86 (37.97) 6 Nemeth, Annie SO Providence 2:23.94 2:24.17 13 32.48 1:08.59 (36.11) 1:45.94 (37.35) 2:24.17 (38.23) 7 Tartaglia, Christine FR UNH 2:25.08 2:24.38 11.5 33.07 1:09.79 (36.72) 1:46.91 (37.12) 2:24.38 (37.47) 7 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 2:25.29 2:24.38 11.5 32.64 1:09.50 (36.86) 1:46.88 (37.38) 2:24.38 (37.50) B - Final 9 Rhodes, Corinne Hoyas 2:27.29 2:25.49 9 32.67 1:09.36 (36.69) 1:47.30 (37.94) 2:25.49 (38.19) 10 Fransen, Erin BC 2:28.53 2:26.00 7 33.72 1:10.87 (37.15) 1:48.82 (37.95) 2:26.00 (37.18) 11 Julien, Nikoll BC 2:27.17 2:26.30 6 32.90 1:09.80 (36.90) 1:48.00 (38.20) 2:26.30 (38.30) 12 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 2:28.11 2:27.21 5 33.89 1:11.14 (37.25) 1:49.01 (37.87) 2:27.21 (38.20) 13 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 2:28.46 2:27.52 4 33.21 1:10.69 (37.48) 1:49.24 (38.55) 2:27.52 (38.28) 14 Garnsey, Michelle SO UNH 2:29.63 2:28.16 3 33.16 1:10.49 (37.33) 1:48.76 (38.27) 2:28.16 (39.40) 15 Enoch, Kristen JR Rider 2:29.91 2:28.60 2 33.42 1:10.52 (37.10) 1:49.03 (38.51) 2:28.60 (39.57) 16 McCormick, Tara Seton Hall 2:29.87 2:29.98 1 33.86 1:11.30 (37.44) 1:50.32 (39.02) 2:29.98 (39.66)

Event 34 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Daly, Shannon JR UNH 2:18.31 31.77 1:06.62 (34.85) 1:42.45 (35.83) 2:18.31 (35.86) 2 Malski, Lauren SO MAR 2:21.43 31.34 1:06.46 (35.12) 1:43.34 (36.88) 2:21.43 (38.09) 3 Fountaine, Jackie JR IONA 2:22.76 31.35 1:06.75 (35.40) 1:44.06 (37.31) 2:22.76 (38.70) 4 Bowman, Carolyn BC 2:22.78 32.33 1:08.11 (35.78) 1:44.68 (36.57) 2:22.78 (38.10) 5 Nemeth, Annie SO Providence 2:23.94 32.86 1:08.98 (36.12) 1:46.22 (37.24) 2:23.94 (37.72) 6 Tartaglia, Christine FR UNH 2:25.08 32.70 1:09.35 (36.65) 1:46.97 (37.62) 2:25.08 (38.11) 7 O'Brien, Kate Harvard 2:25.29 32.77 1:09.51 (36.74) 1:47.44 (37.93) 2:25.29 (37.85) 8 May, Katy SO C. W. Post 2:26.08 32.64 1:09.40 (36.76) 1:46.97 (37.57) 2:26.08 (39.11) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Julien, Nikoll BC 2:27.17 33.75 1:10.81 (37.06) 1:48.48 (37.67) 2:27.17 (38.69) 10 Rhodes, Corinne Hoyas 2:27.29 33.06 1:10.28 (37.22) 1:48.65 (38.37) 2:27.29 (38.64) 11 Davidson, Jessica Harvard 2:28.11 33.21 1:10.44 (37.23) 1:48.89 (38.45) 2:28.11 (39.22) 12 Dowd, Eileen Wagner College 2:28.46 33.69 1:11.34 (37.65) 1:49.79 (38.45) 2:28.46 (38.67) 13 Fransen, Erin BC 2:28.53 34.50 1:12.27 (37.77) 1:50.23 (37.96) 2:28.53 (38.30) 14 Garnsey, Michelle SO UNH 2:29.63 33.37 1:10.99 (37.62) 1:49.65 (38.66) 2:29.63 (39.98) 15 McCormick, Tara Seton Hall 2:29.87 33.83 1:11.01 (37.18) 1:49.79 (38.78) 2:29.87 (40.08) 16 Enoch, Kristen JR Rider 2:29.91 33.43 1:10.59 (37.16) 1:49.38 (38.79) 2:29.91 (40.53) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Sher, Sydney FR PENN 2:29.95 33.64 1:10.22 (36.58) 1:48.74 (38.52) 2:29.95 (41.21) 18 Pantall, Ashley Seton Hall 2:30.83 33.90 1:12.65 (38.75) 1:52.20 (39.55) 2:30.83 (38.63) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 O'Donnell, Tarin FR Columbia 2:30.99 34.03 1:12.21 (38.18) 1:51.18 (38.97) 2:30.99 (39.81) 20 Byrnes, Juliette SR St. Joes 2:32.15 34.07 1:12.61 (38.54) 1:52.07 (39.46) 2:32.15 (40.08) 21 Lee, Joanna Harvard 2:32.50 33.77 1:11.35 (37.58) 1:50.79 (39.44) 2:32.50 (41.71) 22 Wilson, Kate Wagner College 2:33.45 35.19 1:13.91 (38.72) 1:53.45 (39.54) 2:33.45 (40.00) 23 Mealy, Erin FR Vermont 2:34.34 32.91 1:10.13 (37.22) 1:51.38 (41.25) 2:34.34 (42.96)

Event 35 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Twichell, Brandon BC 2:08.36 2:04.89 20 28.32 1:00.14 (31.82) 1:32.05 (31.91) 2:04.89 (32.84) 2 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 2:06.66 2:05.58 17 28.51 1:00.68 (32.17) 1:32.85 (32.17) 2:05.58 (32.73) 3 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 2:07.59 2:05.62 16 28.47 1:00.08 (31.61) 1:32.60 (32.52) 2:05.62 (33.02) 4 Stalnecker, Colin FR Yale 2:07.15 2:05.88 15 28.34 1:00.20 (31.86) 1:32.98 (32.78) 2:05.88 (32.90) 5 Montgomery, Dave SO PITTSBURGH 2:07.18 2:06.09 14 29.07 1:01.43 (32.36) 1:34.06 (32.63) 2:06.09 (32.03) 6 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 2:07.98 2:07.05 13 28.53 1:01.44 (32.91) 1:33.94 (32.50) 2:07.05 (33.11) 7 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 2:08.64 2:08.47 12 28.54 1:01.44 (32.90) 1:35.33 (33.89) 2:08.47 (33.14) 8 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 2:07.56 2:10.18 11 28.86 1:01.56 (32.70) 1:35.66 (34.10) 2:10.18 (34.52) B - Final 9 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 2:09.20 2:08.80 9 29.56 1:02.78 (33.22) 1:36.53 (33.75) 2:08.80 (32.27) 10 Carey, Ian JR UMBC 2:10.06 2:08.87 7 28.12 59.99 (31.87) 1:33.99 (34.00) 2:08.87 (34.88) 11 Cirella, Nick SO Harvard 2:09.52 2:08.96 6 29.93 1:03.20 (33.27) 1:36.28 (33.08) 2:08.96 (32.68) 12 Castillo, Charlie FR AST 2:09.97 2:09.35 5 29.57 1:02.24 (32.67) 1:36.20 (33.96) 2:09.35 (33.15) 13 O'Brady, Colin JR Yale 2:10.08 2:09.84 4 28.84 1:01.74 (32.90) 1:35.61 (33.87) 2:09.84 (34.23) 14 Curran, Tim Seton Hall 2:09.49 2:10.01 3 29.98 1:03.17 (33.19) 1:36.62 (33.45) 2:10.01 (33.39) 15 Hamilton, Zane JR Hopkins 2:09.14 2:10.38 2 29.32 1:02.70 (33.38) 1:36.75 (34.05) 2:10.38 (33.63) 16 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 2:10.06 2:13.06 1 28.83 1:01.61 (32.78) 1:36.56 (34.95) 2:13.06 (36.50)

Event 35 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Modrov, Brandon SO Rider 2:06.66 28.41 1:00.86 (32.45) 1:33.46 (32.60) 2:06.66 (33.20) 2 Stalnecker, Colin FR Yale 2:07.15 28.80 1:00.42 (31.62) 1:33.35 (32.93) 2:07.15 (33.80) 3 Montgomery, Dave SO PITTSBURGH 2:07.18 29.22 1:02.52 (33.30) 1:35.06 (32.54) 2:07.18 (32.12) 4 Fedderly, Matt FR Hopkins 2:07.56 29.01 1:01.39 (32.38) 1:34.83 (33.44) 2:07.56 (32.73) 5 Castillo, Matt SR MAR 2:07.59 28.76 1:00.75 (31.99) 1:33.78 (33.03) 2:07.59 (33.81) 6 Drysdale, Dave SO Villanova 2:07.98 29.20 1:02.01 (32.81) 1:35.09 (33.08) 2:07.98 (32.89) 7 Twichell, Brandon BC 2:08.36 28.54 1:01.01 (32.47) 1:34.38 (33.37) 2:08.36 (33.98) 8 Fiske, Brian SO Harvard 2:08.64 28.85 1:01.73 (32.88) 1:35.75 (34.02) 2:08.64 (32.89) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Hamilton, Zane JR Hopkins 2:09.14 29.64 1:02.75 (33.11) 1:35.86 (33.11) 2:09.14 (33.28) 10 Nicolind, Matthew FR Rider 2:09.20 29.52 1:02.70 (33.18) 1:36.67 (33.97) 2:09.20 (32.53) 11 Curran, Tim Seton Hall 2:09.49 28.57 1:01.38 (32.81) 1:34.86 (33.48) 2:09.49 (34.63) 12 Cirella, Nick SO Harvard 2:09.52 29.46 1:02.42 (32.96) 1:35.54 (33.12) 2:09.52 (33.98) 13 Castillo, Charlie FR AST 2:09.97 29.13 1:02.22 (33.09) 1:35.83 (33.61) 2:09.97 (34.14) 14 Carey, Ian JR UMBC 2:10.06 28.97 1:01.86 (32.89) 1:36.04 (34.18) 2:10.06 (34.02) 14 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR UMBC 2:10.06 29.69 1:02.48 (32.79) 1:35.68 (33.20) 2:10.06 (34.38) 16 O'Brady, Colin JR Yale 2:10.08 29.05 1:01.52 (32.47) 1:35.36 (33.84) 2:10.08 (34.72) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Wells, Geoff SR UB 2:10.09 28.05 1:00.43 (32.38) 1:34.39 (33.96) 2:10.09 (35.70) 18 Harris, Tyler JR Hopkins 2:10.12 29.31 1:02.28 (32.97) 1:36.19 (33.91) 2:10.12 (33.93) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Auchter, Scott FR UMBC 2:10.46 28.33 1:00.74 (32.41) 1:35.10 (34.36) 2:10.46 (35.36) 20 Jablonski, Greg FR MAR 2:11.65 29.14 1:02.66 (33.52) 1:37.20 (34.54) 2:11.65 (34.45) 21 Falcone, Steve Seton Hall 2:11.87 29.09 1:01.93 (32.84) 1:36.47 (34.54) 2:11.87 (35.40) 22 Jaggers, Kent FR Columbia 2:12.16 29.12 1:02.30 (33.18) 1:36.68 (34.38) 2:12.16 (35.48) 23 Weaver, John FR UNH 2:12.92 29.23 1:02.61 (33.38) 1:37.91 (35.30) 2:12.92 (35.01) 24 Tupper, Vincent FR Hopkins 2:13.12 30.12 1:03.71 (33.59) 1:38.19 (34.48) 2:13.12 (34.93) 25 Griffin, Brian Niagra 2:13.24 29.50 1:02.40 (32.90) 1:37.56 (35.16) 2:13.24 (35.68) 26 Naylor, Jack BC 2:13.71 29.71 1:03.06 (33.35) 1:37.48 (34.42) 2:13.71 (36.23) 27 Bauer, Matthew FR Rider 2:15.24 29.72 1:04.00 (34.28) 1:39.59 (35.59) 2:15.24 (35.65) 28 Schwarz, Erik SR UB 2:15.60 29.63 1:03.25 (33.62) 1:38.48 (35.23) 2:15.60 (37.12) 29 Hobe, Dylan FR BING 2:16.13 29.62 1:03.92 (34.30) 1:39.50 (35.58) 2:16.13 (36.63) 30 Geiger, Matt Seton Hall 2:17.11 30.24 1:04.47 (34.23) 1:40.18 (35.71) 2:17.11 (36.93) 31 Nguyen, Peter Hoyas 2:17.87 31.06 1:05.53 (34.47) 1:41.20 (35.67) 2:17.87 (36.67) 32 Zockoff, Andrew SO Providence 2:19.88 30.80 1:06.31 (35.51) 1:43.08 (36.77) 2:19.88 (36.80) -- Cheung, Andrew FR UMBC DQ 31.37 1:05.87 (34.50) 1:41.01 (35.14) DQ (35.71)

Event 36 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 2:08.95 2:05.58 20 27.71 59.34 (31.63) 1:31.96 (32.62) 2:05.58 (33.62) 2 Urbanski, Lauren SO Rider 2:06.05 2:05.60 17 28.41 1:00.48 (32.07) 1:33.04 (32.56) 2:05.60 (32.56) 3 Thelin, Torey BC 2:08.80 2:07.43 16 27.79 59.83 (32.04) 1:33.23 (33.40) 2:07.43 (34.20) 4 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 2:08.82 2:07.60 15 28.31 1:00.52 (32.21) 1:33.98 (33.46) 2:07.60 (33.62) 5 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 2:08.63 2:08.01 14 28.66 1:01.07 (32.41) 1:34.47 (33.40) 2:08.01 (33.54) 6 Sytnyk, Laura Hoyas 2:11.20 2:08.80 13 29.47 1:02.23 (32.76) 1:35.47 (33.24) 2:08.80 (33.33) 7 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 2:09.65 2:09.60 12 28.61 1:00.88 (32.27) 1:34.66 (33.78) 2:09.60 (34.94) 8 Petchonka, Deanna FR UNH 2:10.59 2:10.77 11 28.76 1:01.24 (32.48) 1:35.12 (33.88) 2:10.77 (35.65) B - Final 9 Nugent, Claire Hoyas 2:12.12 2:09.55 9 29.40 1:02.18 (32.78) 1:35.92 (33.74) 2:09.55 (33.63) 10 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 2:11.29 2:09.66 7 28.98 1:01.43 (32.45) 1:35.14 (33.71) 2:09.66 (34.52) 11 Coxe, Katie SR PENN 2:11.77 2:10.96 6 29.36 1:02.03 (32.67) 1:35.68 (33.65) 2:10.96 (35.28) 12 Flynn, Katelyn SO Providence 2:14.41 2:11.33 5 29.18 1:02.44 (33.26) 1:36.82 (34.38) 2:11.33 (34.51) 13 Merrill, Libby SO Columbia 2:13.98 2:11.51 4 29.35 1:02.80 (33.45) 1:36.51 (33.71) 2:11.51 (35.00) 14 Barry, Katie BC 2:14.00 2:11.96 3 30.53 1:03.33 (32.80) 1:37.04 (33.71) 2:11.96 (34.92) 15 Donohue, Katherine FR PENN 2:15.89 2:14.96 2 30.85 1:05.68 (34.83) 1:40.81 (35.13) 2:14.96 (34.15) 16 Marino, Megan FR Columbia 2:14.40 2:15.27 1 29.95 1:03.79 (33.84) 1:39.04 (35.25) 2:15.27 (36.23)

Event 36 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Urbanski, Lauren SO Rider 2:06.05 28.68 1:00.96 (32.28) 1:33.52 (32.56) 2:06.05 (32.53) 2 Underhill, Nicole FR Vermont 2:08.63 1:01.01 1:34.63 (33.62) 2:08.61 (33.98) 2:08.63 (0.02) 3 Thelin, Torey BC 2:08.80 28.12 1:00.41 (32.29) 1:34.20 (33.79) 2:08.80 (34.60) 4 Goodman, Kary FR UNH 2:08.82 59.94 1:33.43 (33.49) 2:08.82 (35.39) 2:08.82 ( ) 5 Johnston, Ashley Seton Hall 2:08.95 28.57 1:00.84 (32.27) 1:34.60 (33.76) 2:08.95 (34.35) 6 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 2:09.65 29.07 1:01.48 (32.41) 1:35.03 (33.55) 2:09.65 (34.62) 7 Petchonka, Deanna FR UNH 2:10.59 28.97 1:01.67 (32.70) 1:35.53 (33.86) 2:10.59 (35.06) 8 Sytnyk, Laura Hoyas 2:11.20 1:03.12 1:37.57 (34.45) 2:11.20 (33.63) 2:11.20 ( ) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Roberts, Amy JR UNH 2:11.29 29.16 1:02.33 (33.17) 1:36.61 (34.28) 2:11.29 (34.68) 10 Coxe, Katie SR PENN 2:11.77 29.59 1:02.19 (32.60) 1:36.46 (34.27) 2:11.77 (35.31) 11 Nugent, Claire Hoyas 2:12.12 29.60 1:02.88 (33.28) 1:37.22 (34.34) 2:12.12 (34.90) 12 Weinstein, Lauren JR PENN 2:13.79 29.62 1:03.63 (34.01) 1:38.64 (35.01) 2:13.79 (35.15) 13 Merrill, Libby SO Columbia 2:13.98 29.02 1:01.88 (32.86) 1:37.40 (35.52) 2:13.98 (36.58) 14 Barry, Katie BC 2:14.00 30.79 1:04.58 (33.79) 1:38.55 (33.97) 2:14.00 (35.45) 15 Marino, Megan FR Columbia 2:14.40 1:03.11 1:38.25 (35.14) 2:14.35 (36.10) 2:14.40 (0.05) 16 Flynn, Katelyn SO Providence 2:14.41 29.89 1:03.79 (33.90) 1:39.02 (35.23) 2:14.41 (35.39) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Donohue, Katherine FR PENN 2:15.89 30.38 1:04.14 (33.76) 1:39.74 (35.60) 2:15.89 (36.15) 18 Kevins, Caitlin FR Columbia 2:18.37 1:04.39 1:40.74 (36.35) 2:18.17 (37.43) 2:18.37 (0.20) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Feenstra, Jen JR Rider 2:19.13 1:05.70 1:42.28 (36.58) 2:19.66 (37.38) 2:19.13 ( ) 20 Greenwood, Anna Seton Hall 2:23.32 30.88 1:06.04 (35.16) 1:43.62 (37.58) 2:23.32 (39.70)

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Holmes, David SO BING 1:51.71 1:49.67 20 23.99 51.47 (27.48) 1:20.14 (28.67) 1:49.67 (29.53) 2 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 1:52.45 1:50.91 17 24.64 52.24 (27.60) 1:20.83 (28.59) 1:50.91 (30.08) 3 DeSandre, Bobby SR Rider 1:53.58 1:52.23 16 25.29 54.05 (28.76) 1:23.07 (29.02) 1:52.23 (29.16) 4 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 1:53.24 1:53.73 15 24.39 53.07 (28.68) 1:23.42 (30.35) 1:53.73 (30.31) 5 Funk, Brian SR PENN 1:54.19 1:54.04 14 25.26 54.35 (29.09) 1:23.66 (29.31) 1:54.04 (30.38) 6 Heffernan, J.T. JR PENN 1:53.88 1:54.37 13 25.41 54.03 (28.62) 1:23.61 (29.58) 1:54.37 (30.76) 7 Murphy, Brendan SO Columbia 1:53.26 1:54.75 12 25.40 54.20 (28.80) 1:24.01 (29.81) 1:54.75 (30.74) 8 Johnson, TJ Seton Hall 1:54.44 1:57.21 11 25.08 53.45 (28.37) 1:23.87 (30.42) 1:57.21 (33.34) B - Final 9 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 1:54.47 1:53.31 9 24.95 53.82 (28.87) 1:23.33 (29.51) 1:53.31 (29.98) 10 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 1:55.48 1:53.79 7 25.42 54.54 (29.12) 1:24.13 (29.59) 1:53.79 (29.66) 11 Stone, Trevor SO BING 1:55.49 1:53.81 6 24.80 53.10 (28.30) 1:22.81 (29.71) 1:53.81 (31.00) 12 Walsh, Kevin Hoyas 1:54.71 1:54.11 5 25.96 54.58 (28.62) 1:24.31 (29.73) 1:54.11 (29.80) 13 Chevalier, Nicolas SO MAR 1:55.56 1:54.58 4 25.68 54.74 (29.06) 1:24.38 (29.64) 1:54.58 (30.20) 14 Murphy, Connor FR Yale 1:54.75 1:55.85 3 25.79 54.59 (28.80) 1:24.64 (30.05) 1:55.85 (31.21) 15 Sy, Mark SR UB 1:54.62 1:56.55 2 25.63 54.79 (29.16) 1:25.24 (30.45) 1:56.55 (31.31) 16 Parent, Keith SO Hopkins 1:55.53 1:59.33 1 25.43 54.70 (29.27) 1:25.85 (31.15) 1:59.33 (33.48)

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Holmes, David SO BING 1:51.71 24.81 52.82 (28.01) 1:21.79 (28.97) 1:51.71 (29.92) 2 Szabo, Geza JR UMBC 1:52.45 25.35 53.05 (27.70) 1:22.11 (29.06) 1:52.45 (30.34) 3 Radzevicius, Ramunas SO STPET 1:53.24 24.64 53.41 (28.77) 1:22.98 (29.57) 1:53.24 (30.26) 4 Murphy, Brendan SO Columbia 1:53.26 25.43 53.97 (28.54) 1:23.20 (29.23) 1:53.26 (30.06) 5 DeSandre, Bobby SR Rider 1:53.58 25.53 54.58 (29.05) 1:23.97 (29.39) 1:53.58 (29.61) 6 Heffernan, J.T. JR PENN 1:53.88 25.29 54.09 (28.80) 1:23.52 (29.43) 1:53.88 (30.36) 7 Funk, Brian SR PENN 1:54.19 25.94 54.91 (28.97) 1:24.16 (29.25) 1:54.19 (30.03) 8 Johnson, TJ Seton Hall 1:54.44 25.79 54.90 (29.11) 1:23.77 (28.87) 1:54.44 (30.67) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Pilewski, Joe JR MAR 1:54.47 24.72 53.03 (28.31) 1:22.49 (29.46) 1:54.47 (31.98) 10 Sy, Mark SR UB 1:54.62 25.28 54.12 (28.84) 1:23.93 (29.81) 1:54.62 (30.69) 11 Walsh, Kevin Hoyas 1:54.71 25.26 53.37 (28.11) 1:23.05 (29.68) 1:54.71 (31.66) 12 Murphy, Connor FR Yale 1:54.75 25.93 55.00 (29.07) 1:24.53 (29.53) 1:54.75 (30.22) 13 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 1:55.48 25.57 55.01 (29.44) 1:24.57 (29.56) 1:55.48 (30.91) 14 Stone, Trevor SO BING 1:55.49 25.23 54.62 (29.39) 1:24.74 (30.12) 1:55.49 (30.75) 15 Parent, Keith SO Hopkins 1:55.53 25.36 54.33 (28.97) 1:24.20 (29.87) 1:55.53 (31.33) 16 Chevalier, Nicolas SO MAR 1:55.56 26.00 55.39 (29.39) 1:25.14 (29.75) 1:55.56 (30.42) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 Mechak, Joe FR Villanova 1:55.59 26.40 55.76 (29.36) 1:25.27 (29.51) 1:55.59 (30.32) 18 Scioscia, Sam FR Columbia 1:56.17 26.06 55.48 (29.42) 1:25.88 (30.40) 1:56.17 (30.29) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Itskovich, Gary JR Hopkins 1:56.46 25.49 54.57 (29.08) 1:24.55 (29.98) 1:56.46 (31.91) 20 Madden, Reid FR Yale 1:56.73 26.66 55.76 (29.10) 1:25.92 (30.16) 1:56.73 (30.81) 21 Kelsey, Jeff SR Yale 1:57.12 26.56 55.73 (29.17) 1:26.14 (30.41) 1:57.12 (30.98) 22 Skrabacz, Eric FR UMBC 1:57.21 26.82 56.52 (29.70) 1:26.99 (30.47) 1:57.21 (30.22) 23 Wang, Luke FR Columbia 1:57.41 26.32 56.13 (29.81) 1:26.39 (30.26) 1:57.41 (31.02) 24 Lehenbauer, Adam SO Columbia 1:57.45 26.19 56.00 (29.81) 1:26.99 (30.99) 1:57.45 (30.46) 25 Sneed, Brian JR Hopkins 1:58.22 26.32 56.56 (30.24) 1:27.25 (30.69) 1:58.22 (30.97) 26 Moessinger, Aaron SO UB 1:58.48 26.30 55.99 (29.69) 1:26.41 (30.42) 1:58.48 (32.07) 27 Kim, Dan FR Hopkins 1:58.63 25.46 55.08 (29.62) 1:26.31 (31.23) 1:58.63 (32.32) 28 Hurd, Zachary FR UMBC 1:59.12 26.33 56.71 (30.38) 1:27.37 (30.66) 1:59.12 (31.75) 29 Walden, Heath Hoyas 1:59.31 26.50 56.76 (30.26) 1:28.18 (31.42) 1:59.31 (31.13) 30 Maartz, Thomas BC 1:59.48 25.91 56.45 (30.54) 1:27.87 (31.42) 1:59.48 (31.61) 31 Conklin, Adam SR SUNY Brockport 1:59.59 26.59 56.45 (29.86) 1:27.25 (30.80) 1:59.59 (32.34) 32 Keeney, Alex FR PENN 1:59.62 26.40 55.79 (29.39) 1:26.92 (31.13) 1:59.62 (32.70) 33 Sanford, David SO Harvard 2:00.24 26.04 56.63 (30.59) 1:28.34 (31.71) 2:00.24 (31.90) 34 Hui, Dustin SR UB 2:00.97 27.55 57.94 (30.39) 1:28.99 (31.05) 2:00.97 (31.98) 35 Bardis, Fotis SR UB 2:02.30 26.84 57.43 (30.59) 1:29.09 (31.66) 2:02.30 (33.21) 36 Kessler, Aaron SO Yale 2:02.35 26.57 57.32 (30.75) 1:28.76 (31.44) 2:02.35 (33.59) 37 Salibra, Jon BC 2:02.46 27.04 57.99 (30.95) 1:29.91 (31.92) 2:02.46 (32.55) 38 Perez, Brad Hoyas 2:03.63 27.02 57.73 (30.71) 1:30.25 (32.52) 2:03.63 (33.38) 39 Kulczycki, Damian SO IONA 2:04.52 26.18 57.21 (31.03) 1:30.75 (33.54) 2:04.52 (33.77)

Event 38 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Korn, Dylan FR Rider 234.00 255.10 20 2 Wilson-Byrne, Christophe BC 203.10 246.75 17 3 Salgado, Jeffrey FR UMBC 209.65 241.15 16 4 Coles, Chris SO Rider 236.65 223.00 15 5 Johnstone, Chris SR UNH 207.10 212.20 14 6 Smith, Zach Seton Hall 214.50 211.70 13 7 O'Nalty, Devon FR MAR 207.55 210.45 12

Event 38 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Coles, Chris SO Rider 236.65 2 Korn, Dylan FR Rider 234.00 3 Smith, Zach Seton Hall 214.50 4 Salgado, Jeffrey FR UMBC 209.65 5 O'Nalty, Devon FR MAR 207.55 6 Johnstone, Chris SR UNH 207.10 7 Wilson-Byrne, Christophe BC 203.10

Event 39 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:35.61 3:28.80 40 1) Daly, Shannon JR 2) Dowell, Ana FR 3) Lague, Melissa SR 4) Paul, Amanda SR 25.24 51.97 (51.97) 1:17.02 (25.05) 1:44.27 (52.30) 2:08.86 (24.59) 2:36.09 (51.82) 3:01.43 (25.34) 3:28.80 (52.71) 2 Boston College 'A' 3:37.61 3:29.75 34 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 2) Boucher, Holly 3) Snyder, Libby 4) Byron, Liz 25.45 53.50 (53.50) 1:18.45 (24.95) 1:46.43 (52.93) 2:11.27 (24.84) 2:38.75 (52.32) 3:02.93 (24.18) 3:29.75 (51.00) 3 Harvard University 'A' 3:37.36 3:35.00 32 1) Linsenmann, Kim 2) Skoda, Catherine 3) Huber, Kathleen 4) Davidson, Jessica 25.86 54.47 (54.47) 1:19.13 (24.66) 1:47.84 (53.37) 2:13.06 (25.22) 2:41.42 (53.58) 3:06.52 (25.10) 3:35.00 (53.58) 4 Georgetown University 'A' 3:39.42 3:36.10 30 1) Colling, Caitlin 2) Poulson, Kelcy 3) Rhodes, Corinne 4) Amaro, Katie 25.11 53.21 (53.21) 1:19.42 (26.21) 1:48.18 (54.97) 2:14.02 (25.84) 2:42.38 (54.20) 3:08.04 (25.66) 3:36.10 (53.72) 5 Wagner College 'A' 3:37.96 3:36.37 28 1) Lees, Jen 2) Johnston, Shannon 3) Dowd, Eileen 4) Allen, Halley 25.76 54.24 (54.24) 1:20.62 (26.38) 1:49.40 (55.16) 2:15.59 (26.19) 2:44.13 (54.73) 3:08.81 (24.68) 3:36.37 (52.24) 6 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:37.40 3:36.67 26 1) Koehler, Kim SO 2) Fresolone, Victoria SO 3) Heslin, Emily SR 4) Falco, Jamie FR 25.84 54.16 (54.16) 1:19.87 (25.71) 1:48.29 (54.13) 2:14.54 (26.25) 2:42.82 (54.53) 3:08.75 (25.93) 3:36.67 (53.85) 7 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:39.01 3:38.65 24 1) Ducharme, Michelle 2) Legg, Erin 3) Wrenn, Keelee 4) Johnston, Ashley 26.70 54.42 (54.42) 1:19.96 (25.54) 1:47.93 (53.51) 2:14.08 (26.15) 2:43.50 (55.57) 3:09.51 (26.01) 3:38.65 (55.15) 8 Rider University 'A' 3:39.25 3:38.91 22 1) Cohen, Briana SR 2) Urbanski, Lauren SO 3) Clark, Courtney SO 4) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 25.84 54.27 (54.27) 1:20.49 (26.22) 1:49.19 (54.92) 2:15.66 (26.47) 2:44.66 (55.47) 3:10.12 (25.46) 3:38.91 (54.25) B - Final 9 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:44.55 3:40.38 18 1) Tompkins, Erin SR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Coxe, Katie SR 4) Miller, Melissa SR 26.62 55.38 (55.38) 1:21.44 (26.06) 1:49.81 (54.43) 2:17.01 (27.20) 2:46.16 (56.35) 3:12.05 (25.89) 3:40.38 (54.22) 10 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 3:42.18 3:41.19 14 1) Masterson, Joanna JR 2) Lindner, Danielle SR 3) Williamson, Ashley 4) Delia, Liz SO 25.82 54.47 (54.47) 1:19.84 (25.37) 1:48.22 (53.75) 2:14.14 (25.92) 2:43.27 (55.05) 3:10.49 (27.22) 3:41.19 (57.92) 11 C. W. Post 'A' 3:48.23 3:42.19 12 1) Faiella, Danielle SO 2) Braband, Paula FR 3) Caldwell, Stacy JR 4) Caldwell, Destiney 26.65 55.08 (55.08) 1:21.25 (26.17) 1:49.51 (54.43) 2:16.42 (26.91) 2:47.07 (57.56) 3:13.00 (25.93) 3:42.19 (55.12) 12 St. Francis University (PA) 'A' 3:44.88 3:43.63 10 1) Riley, Sirae FR 2) Abbott, Sarah FR 3) Seidel, Michala SO 4) Hozempa, Stefanie FR 26.21 55.20 (55.20) 1:21.88 (26.68) 1:51.94 (56.74) 2:19.04 (27.10) 2:49.32 (57.38) 3:14.82 (25.50) 3:43.63 (54.31) 13 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:45.53 3:45.76 8 1) Fountaine, Jackie JR 2) King, Nicole SO 3) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 4) Andorfer, Melanie JR 26.19 54.79 (54.79) 1:22.55 (27.76) 1:53.09 (58.30) 2:19.98 (26.89) 2:49.54 (56.45) 3:16.18 (26.64) 3:45.76 (56.22)

Event 39 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:35.61 1) McDonough, Catie FR 2) Dowell, Ana FR 3) Daly, Shannon JR 4) Paul, Amanda SR 26.67 54.16 (54.16) 1:20.21 (26.05) 1:47.80 (53.64) 2:13.55 (25.75) 2:41.35 (53.55) 3:07.32 (25.97) 3:35.61 (54.26) 2 Harvard University 'A' 3:37.36 1) Skoda, Catherine 2) Huber, Kathleen 3) Shoemaker, Jenna 4) Cutter, Kyle 25.64 54.21 (54.21) 1:11.31 (17.10) 1:48.38 (54.17) 2:14.46 (26.08) 2:42.88 (54.50) 3:08.85 (25.97) 3:37.36 (54.48) 3 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:37.40 1) Koehler, Kim SO 2) Fresolone, Victoria SO 3) Heslin, Emily SR 4) Falco, Jamie FR 26.15 54.68 (54.68) 1:20.84 (26.16) 1:49.41 (54.73) 2:15.28 (25.87) 2:43.28 (53.87) 3:09.33 (26.05) 3:37.40 (54.12) 4 Boston College 'A' 3:37.61 1) Hurd, Meghan 2) Boucher, Holly 3) Wunschel, Mari 4) Snyder, Libby 26.46 54.87 (54.87) 1:20.38 (25.51) 1:49.22 (54.35) 2:14.50 (25.28) 2:43.12 (53.90) 3:09.18 (26.06) 3:37.61 (54.49) 5 Wagner College 'A' 3:37.96 1) Radka, Jess 2) Driscoll, Katy 3) Dowd, Eileen 4) Allen, Halley 26.78 55.24 (55.24) 1:20.98 (25.74) 1:49.77 (54.53) 2:16.40 (26.63) 2:45.39 (55.62) 3:10.35 (24.96) 3:37.96 (52.57) 6 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:39.01 1) Ducharme, Michelle 2) Legg, Erin 3) Wrenn, Keelee 4) Johnston, Ashley 26.67 54.29 (54.29) 1:20.74 (26.45) 1:49.84 (55.55) 2:15.93 (26.09) 2:44.91 (55.07) 3:10.79 (25.88) 3:39.01 (54.10) 7 Rider University 'A' 3:39.25 1) Cosentino, Stephanie FR 2) Urbanski, Lauren SO 3) Clark, Courtney SO 4) Cohen, Briana SR 26.58 54.98 (54.98) 1:21.09 (26.11) 1:49.39 (54.41) 2:15.80 (26.41) 2:44.74 (55.35) 3:10.90 (26.16) 3:39.25 (54.51) 8 Georgetown University 'A' 3:39.42 1) Colling, Caitlin 2) Poulson, Kelcy 3) Rhodes, Corinne 4) Raffaelli, Cori 25.61 53.57 (53.57) 1:19.48 (25.91) 1:48.44 (54.87) 2:14.94 (26.50) 2:43.72 (55.28) 3:10.11 (26.39) 3:39.42 (55.70) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 SUNY New Paltz 'A' 3:42.18 1) Masterson, Joanna JR 2) Lindner, Danielle SR 3) Williamson, Ashley 4) Delia, Liz SO 26.09 54.39 (54.39) 1:20.52 (26.13) 1:48.83 (54.44) 2:15.23 (26.40) 2:44.53 (55.70) 3:11.64 (27.11) 3:42.18 (57.65) 10 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:44.55 1) Miller, Melissa SR 2) Sher, Sydney FR 3) Coxe, Katie SR 4) Tompkins, Erin SR 26.75 54.70 (54.70) 1:22.14 (27.44) 1:51.77 (57.07) 2:19.53 (27.76) 2:49.65 (57.88) 3:15.76 (26.11) 3:44.55 (54.90) 11 St. Francis University (PA) 'A' 3:44.88 1) Hozempa, Stefanie FR 2) Seidel, Michala SO 3) Abbott, Sarah FR 4) Riley, Sirae FR 26.39 55.55 (55.55) 1:22.34 (26.79) 1:52.13 (56.58) 2:19.12 (26.99) 2:49.87 (57.74) 3:16.11 (26.24) 3:44.88 (55.01) 12 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:45.53 1) Fountaine, Jackie JR 2) King, Nicole SO 3) Biedermann, Alyssa JR 4) Andorfer, Melanie JR 26.10 55.19 (55.19) 1:22.48 (27.29) 1:52.50 (57.31) 2:19.77 (27.27) 2:49.52 (57.02) 3:16.11 (26.59) 3:45.53 (56.01) 13 C. W. Post 'A' 3:48.23 1) Faiella, Danielle SO 2) Braband, Paula FR 3) Caldwell, Stacy JR 4) Caldwell, Destiney 27.10 56.29 (56.29) 1:23.04 (26.75) 1:52.30 (56.01) 2:19.47 (27.17) 2:51.77 (59.47) 3:18.05 (26.28) 3:48.23 (56.46)

Event 40 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Binghamton University 'A' 3:06.38 3:03.27 40 1) Rimbach, Wade JR 2) Stone, Trevor SO 3) Holmes, David SO 4) Tayla, Kaan FR 22.85 47.32 (47.32) 1:10.03 (22.71) 1:35.03 (47.71) 1:56.17 (21.14) 2:19.66 (44.63) 2:40.56 (20.90) 3:03.27 (43.61) 2 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:08.55 3:04.12 34 1) Kay, Jason 2) Larosa, Mike 3) Falcone, Steve 4) Delmastro, Jamie 21.96 46.55 (46.55) 1:08.14 (21.59) 1:32.78 (46.23) 1:54.35 (21.57) 2:18.68 (45.90) 2:39.78 (21.10) 3:04.12 (45.44) 3 Harvard University 'A' 3:08.20 3:06.19 32 1) Bailey, James FR 2) Morrissey, Pat SO 3) Paddington, Alex SO 4) Zingale, Brian SR 22.25 46.31 (46.31) 1:08.12 (21.81) 1:33.35 (47.04) 1:55.61 (22.26) 2:20.79 (47.44) 2:41.93 (21.14) 3:06.19 (45.40) 4 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:09.11 3:06.58 30 1) Connors, Kevin JR 2) Collins, Pat SO 3) Castillo, Matt SR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 22.70 47.97 (47.97) 1:09.37 (21.40) 1:35.11 (47.14) 1:56.80 (21.69) 2:20.80 (45.69) 2:42.44 (21.64) 3:06.58 (45.78) 5 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 3:08.32 3:07.90 28 1) Morss, Greg SO 2) Scruton, Chris SO 3) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 4) Kaluk, Nick SR 22.84 47.61 (47.61) 1:10.04 (22.43) 1:35.23 (47.62) 1:57.24 (22.01) 2:21.68 (46.45) 2:43.31 (21.63) 3:07.90 (46.22) 6 Rider University 'A' 3:10.07 3:08.36 26 1) Modrov, Brandon SO 2) Engle, Sam SR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) McFerin, Eric SO 22.72 47.46 (47.46) 1:10.21 (22.75) 1:34.69 (47.23) 1:57.11 (22.42) 2:21.77 (47.08) 2:43.54 (21.77) 3:08.36 (46.59) 7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 3:10.51 3:08.75 24 1) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR 2) Conway, Tim SO 3) Karrer, Ryan SO 4) Blais, Adam JR 22.62 47.38 (47.38) 1:08.91 (21.53) 1:34.28 (46.90) 1:57.16 (22.88) 2:22.16 (47.88) 2:44.42 (22.26) 3:08.75 (46.59) 8 Boston College 'A' 3:09.99 3:08.88 22 1) Faughnan, Andrew 2) Herman, David 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 22.21 46.78 (46.78) 1:09.35 (22.57) 1:34.25 (47.47) 1:56.38 (22.13) 2:21.32 (47.07) 2:43.41 (22.09) 3:08.88 (47.56) B - Final 9 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 3:10.79 3:07.85 18 1) Walsh, Kevin SO 2) Test, Brad FR 3) Harris, Tyler JR 4) Hamilton, Zane JR 22.69 47.24 (47.24) 1:08.93 (21.69) 1:33.13 (45.89) 1:55.44 (22.31) 2:20.27 (47.14) 2:42.73 (22.46) 3:07.85 (47.58) 10 Villanova University 'A' 3:12.39 3:10.43 14 1) Harrell, Jim JR 2) Rivera, Bryan SR 3) Kernicky, Mike SO 4) McLaughlin, Matt JR 22.96 47.95 (47.95) 1:10.68 (22.73) 1:36.01 (48.06) 1:57.97 (21.96) 2:23.32 (47.31) 2:45.18 (21.86) 3:10.43 (47.11) 11 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:14.33 3:13.53 12 1) Hughes, Jimmy SO 2) Cross, Doug SO 3) Weaver, John FR 4) Cochran, Rob SR 22.84 47.46 (47.46) 1:10.11 (22.65) 1:35.18 (47.72) 1:58.46 (23.28) 2:24.80 (49.62) 2:47.95 (23.15) 3:13.53 (48.73) 12 Providence College 'A' 3:17.19 3:14.58 10 1) Barnicle, Ryan FR 2) Zockoff, Andrew SO 3) LaMonaca, Frank JR 4) Brockman, Seth JR 23.80 49.26 (49.26) 1:11.97 (22.71) 1:37.70 (48.44) 2:00.84 (23.14) 2:26.68 (48.98) 2:49.50 (22.82) 3:14.58 (47.90) 13 Georgetown University 'A' 3:14.39 3:15.36 8 1) Bayer, Michael 2) Ball, Chris 3) Heynen, Daniel 4) Walden, Heath 23.17 49.62 (49.62) 1:12.97 (23.35) 1:37.94 (48.32) 2:00.79 (22.85) 2:27.20 (49.26) 2:50.14 (22.94) 3:15.36 (48.16) 14 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:17.52 3:16.26 6 1) Bohman, Dave FR 2) Williams, Kyle SO 3) Thompson, Brandon SO 4) Pink, Noah SR 23.03 48.73 (48.73) 1:12.03 (23.30) 1:37.69 (48.96) 2:00.70 (23.01) 2:27.01 (49.32) 2:50.16 (23.15) 3:16.26 (49.25) 15 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:23.52 3:18.10 4 1) Nowakowski, Eric SO 2) Szabo, Gabor FR 3) Kulczycki, Damian SO 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 24.65 51.02 (51.02) 1:13.54 (22.52) 1:40.13 (49.11) 2:03.30 (23.17) 2:30.16 (50.03) 2:52.73 (22.57) 3:18.10 (47.94) -- University at Buffalo 'A' 3:12.60 DQ 1) Yarger, Jon SR 2) Gately, Kevin JR 3) McCormack, Evan SR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 23.05 48.02 (48.02) 1:10.50 (22.48) 1:35.13 (47.11) 1:57.90 (22.77) 2:23.25 (48.12) 2:45.30 (22.05) DQ (47.40)

Event 40 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Binghamton University 'A' 3:06.38 1) Rimbach, Wade JR 2) Stone, Trevor SO 3) Holmes, David SO 4) Tayla, Kaan FR 22.94 47.86 (47.86) 1:10.80 (22.94) 1:35.83 (47.97) 1:57.51 (21.68) 2:21.44 (45.61) 2:42.84 (21.40) 3:06.38 (44.94) 2 Harvard University 'A' 3:08.20 1) Mitchell, Brenden FR 2) Zingale, Brian SR 3) Morrissey, Pat SO 4) Paddington, Alex SO 22.95 47.97 (47.97) 1:09.64 (21.67) 1:33.76 (45.79) 1:56.10 (22.34) 2:20.95 (47.19) 2:43.45 (22.50) 3:08.20 (47.25) 3 Columbia Univeristy 'A' 3:08.32 1) Lehenbauer, Adam SO 2) Scruton, Chris SO 3) Ziccardi, Andrew SO 4) Kaluk, Nick SR 22.96 47.46 (47.46) 1:09.98 (22.52) 1:34.83 (47.37) 1:57.06 (22.23) 2:21.42 (46.59) 2:43.11 (21.69) 3:08.32 (46.90) 4 Seton Hall University 'A' 3:08.55 1) Larosa, Mike 2) Leavitt, Jack 3) Falcone, Steve 4) Delmastro, Jamie 22.70 47.84 (47.84) 1:10.51 (22.67) 1:35.22 (47.38) 1:57.41 (22.19) 2:21.97 (46.75) 2:43.96 (21.99) 3:08.55 (46.58) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving 'A' 3:09.11 1) Castillo, Matt SR 2) Collins, Pat SO 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Paul, Jeff SR 22.87 47.14 (47.14) 1:09.25 (22.11) 1:35.11 (47.97) 1:57.74 (22.63) 2:22.89 (47.78) 2:45.09 (22.20) 3:09.11 (46.22) 6 Boston College 'A' 3:09.99 1) Faughnan, Andrew 2) Kollar, Dan 3) Maartz, Thomas 4) Northrup, Matt 22.65 46.84 (46.84) 1:09.51 (22.67) 1:34.67 (47.83) 1:57.16 (22.49) 2:22.75 (48.08) 2:44.96 (22.21) 3:09.99 (47.24) 7 Rider University 'A' 3:10.07 1) Modrov, Brandon SO 2) Engle, Sam SR 3) DeSandre, Bobby SR 4) Giberti, Joe JR 22.74 47.65 (47.65) 1:10.09 (22.44) 1:34.65 (47.00) 1:57.18 (22.53) 2:21.44 (46.79) 2:43.93 (22.49) 3:10.07 (48.63) 8 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING 'A' 3:10.51 1) Blais, Adam JR 2) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn FR 3) Auchter, Scott FR 4) Conway, Tim SO 22.74 47.37 (47.37) 1:10.34 (22.97) 1:34.80 (47.43) 1:57.48 (22.68) 2:23.20 (48.40) 2:45.48 (22.28) 3:10.51 (47.31) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 3:10.79 1) Test, Brad FR 2) Harris, Tyler JR 3) Hamilton, Zane JR 4) Strickland, Dave SO 23.31 47.69 (47.69) 1:10.36 (22.67) 1:35.57 (47.88) 1:58.09 (22.52) 2:22.89 (47.32) 2:45.53 (22.64) 3:10.79 (47.90) 10 Villanova University 'A' 3:12.39 1) Phinney, Mike SR 2) Harrell, Jim JR 3) Kernicky, Mike SO 4) McLaughlin, Matt JR 23.18 48.53 (48.53) 1:11.53 (23.00) 1:37.08 (48.55) 1:59.31 (22.23) 2:24.47 (47.39) 2:47.16 (22.69) 3:12.39 (47.92) 11 University at Buffalo 'A' 3:12.60 1) Yarger, Jon SR 2) Gately, Kevin JR 3) McCormack, Evan SR 4) Schwarz, Erik SR 23.41 48.78 (48.78) 1:12.07 (23.29) 1:37.25 (48.47) 2:00.05 (22.80) 2:25.44 (48.19) 2:47.66 (22.22) 3:12.60 (47.16) 12 University of New Hampshire 'A' 3:14.33 1) Cochran, Rob SR 2) Hughes, Jimmy SO 3) Weaver, John FR 4) Cross, Doug SO 24.01 49.25 (49.25) 1:11.49 (22.24) 1:36.47 (47.22) 2:00.16 (23.69) 2:26.28 (49.81) 2:49.05 (22.77) 3:14.33 (48.05) 13 Georgetown University 'A' 3:14.39 1) Bayer, Michael 2) Ball, Chris 3) Heynen, Daniel 4) Walden, Heath 22.99 48.62 (48.62) 1:11.66 (23.04) 1:37.22 (48.60) 1:59.98 (22.76) 2:26.05 (48.83) 2:49.07 (23.02) 3:14.39 (48.34) 14 Providence College 'A' 3:17.19 1) LaMonaca, Frank JR 2) Zockoff, Andrew SO 3) Barnicle, Ryan FR 4) Brockman, Seth JR 24.09 49.94 (49.94) 1:13.11 (23.17) 1:39.10 (49.16) 2:02.59 (23.49) 2:28.70 (49.60) 2:51.73 (23.03) 3:17.19 (48.49) 15 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:17.52 1) Bohman, Dave FR 2) Williams, Kyle SO 3) Thompson, Brandon SO 4) Pink, Noah SR 23.37 48.81 (48.81) 1:12.01 (23.20) 1:38.03 (49.22) 2:01.21 (23.18) 2:27.37 (49.34) 2:51.14 (23.77) 3:17.52 (50.15) 16 Niagara University 'A' 3:18.96 1) Garvey, Pat 2) Katz, Nate 3) Lawton, Joe 4) Polito, James 23.71 49.49 (49.49) 1:12.48 (22.99) 1:38.99 (49.50) 2:03.14 (24.15) 2:30.08 (51.09) 2:52.95 (22.87) 3:18.96 (48.88) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 SUNY Brockport 'A' 3:18.99 1) Conklin, Adam SR 2) Walter, Dan SR 3) Stypa, Jimmy JR 4) Esler, Greg JR 23.51 48.51 (48.51) 1:11.65 (23.14) 1:38.53 (50.02) 2:02.08 (23.55) 2:28.61 (50.08) 2:52.78 (24.17) 3:18.99 (50.38) 18 IONA COLLEGE 'A' 3:23.52 1) Trebon, Kel JR 2) Kulczycki, Damian SO 3) Felix, Jason FR 4) Kulczycki, Kamil JR 25.13 51.64 (51.64) 1:15.26 (23.62) 1:42.59 (50.95) 2:06.72 (24.13) 2:34.55 (51.96) 2:57.67 (23.12) 3:23.52 (48.97) ------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Yale University 'A' DQ 1) Sullivan, Hugh FR 2) Dufek, Chris SO 3) Goldsmith, Alex JR 4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji FR 23.00 48.57 (48.57) 1:11.04 (22.47) 1:35.82 (47.25) 1:58.31 (22.49) 2:23.92 (48.10) 2:46.88 (22.96) DQ (48.05)

Event 104 Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Time Trial 1 Chana, Matt JR Hopkins 4:49.36 27.22 56.89 (29.67) 1:25.88 (28.99) 1:55.06 (29.18) 2:24.35 (29.29) 2:53.56 (29.21) 3:22.83 (29.27) 3:52.23 (29.40) 4:21.39 (29.16) 4:49.36 (27.97) 2 Rieffel, Kevin Hoyas 4:58.20 27.01 56.02 (29.01) 1:25.87 (29.85) 1:56.05 (30.18) 2:26.20 (30.15) 2:56.28 (30.08) 3:26.61 (30.33) 3:57.62 (31.01) 4:28.31 (30.69) 4:58.20 (29.89) 3 Engle, Allie SO Juniata 5:33.85 28.59 1:01.17 (32.58) 1:34.95 (33.78) 2:09.54 (34.59) 2:44.15 (34.61) 3:18.97 (34.82) 3:53.83 (34.86) 4:28.28 (34.45) 5:01.83 (33.55) 5:33.85 (32.02)

Event 106 Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Walsh, Kevin Hoyas 2:04.47 25.95 58.23 (32.28) 1:36.09 (37.86) 2:04.47 (28.38) 2 Archdeacon, Ryan FR Hopkins 2:09.74 26.59 1:00.84 (34.25) 1:38.40 (37.56) 2:09.74 (31.34) 3 Papuga, Ashley SO MAR 2:20.59 29.55 1:04.51 (34.96) 1:47.72 (43.21) 2:20.59 (32.87)

Event 108 Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Harlin, Ky FR Columbia 22.72 2 Lopez, Alejandro FR UMBC 24.49 3 Huber, Kathleen Harvard 25.33 4 Caldwell, Destiney C. W. Post 25.66 5 Harris, Amber JR UMBC 26.53

Event 109 Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Stirn, Andrew FR Hopkins 21.95 2 Eiben, Adam FR UMBC 22.65 3 Williams, Kyle SO PENN 22.94 4 Zimonjic, Nebojsa FR UMBC 23.21 5 Skrabacz, Eric FR UMBC 23.47 6 Cheung, Andrew FR UMBC 23.82 7 Dehnad, Darius FR Columbia 24.17 8 Woodward, Pat SO UMBC 29.27

Event 118 Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Castillo, Charlie FR AST 55.82 25.65 55.82 (30.17)

Event 132 Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bobenchik, Kevin JR MAR 48.55 23.00 48.55 (25.55) 2 Garaffa, Dan SO MAR 49.41 23.80 49.41 (25.61) 3 Tompkins, Erin SR PENN 54.82 26.42 54.82 (28.40) 4 Fleckenstein, Karen JR MAR 55.91 26.85 55.91 (29.06)

Event 137 Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Kim, Sean JR Hopkins 1:53.02 26.17 54.81 (28.64) 1:23.57 (28.76) 1:53.02 (29.45) 2 Parent, Keith SO Hopkins 1:54.61 24.92 53.86 (28.94) 1:23.68 (29.82) 1:54.61 (30.93) 3 Itskovich, Gary JR Hopkins 1:55.28 25.39 54.63 (29.24) 1:24.81 (30.18) 1:55.28 (30.47)

Event 200 Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Chevalier, Nicolas SO MAR 52.72 24.55 52.72 (28.17) 2 Rienzo, Ralph FR MAR 55.25 25.81 55.25 (29.44) 3 Eiben, Adam FR UMBC 55.45 25.99 55.45 (29.46) 4 Cohen, Briana SR Rider 59.91 28.26 59.91 (31.65) 5 Fresolone, Victoria SO MAR 1:04.57 29.41 1:04.57 (35.16)

Event 201 Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Troxell, Alec JR MAR 1:48.05 25.18 52.26 (27.08) 1:20.39 (28.13) 1:48.05 (27.66) 2 Rieffel, Kevin Hoyas 1:52.43 26.82 55.30 (28.48) 1:24.02 (28.72) 1:52.43 (28.41) 3 Chana, Matt JR Hopkins 1:52.71 26.63 55.21 (28.58) 1:24.42 (29.21) 1:52.71 (28.29) 4 Morales, Cyndi FR PSB 2:01.90 28.27 58.96 (30.69) 1:30.39 (31.43) 2:01.90 (31.51)

Event 202 Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Woodward, Pat SO UMBC 1:01.22 28.96 1:01.22 (32.26) 2 Stirn, Andrew FR Hopkins 1:01.84 28.57 1:01.84 (33.27) 3 Kim, Sean JR Hopkins 1:03.16 29.92 1:03.16 (33.24) 4 Archdeacon, Ryan FR Hopkins 1:04.99 29.93 1:04.99 (35.06)

Event 203 Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Engler, Lindsey FR UMBC 1:03.30 30.41 1:03.30 (32.89)

Event 204 Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Matthews, Ryan UMass 46.82 22.20 46.82 (24.62)

Event 205 Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Jordan, Matthew SO AST 22.77 2 Scioscia, Sam FR Columbia 22.80 3 Harlin, Ky FR Columbia 22.87 4 Conciatori, John SR AST 23.10 5 Brown, Kristin SO PITTSBURGH 23.79 6 Caldwell, Destiney C. W. Post 25.60

Event 206 Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mazzaferro, Tom SO Villanova 4:56.02 25.78 54.53 (28.75) 1:23.85 (29.32) 1:53.70 (29.85) 2:23.75 (30.05) 2:54.09 (30.34) 3:24.73 (30.64) 3:55.42 (30.69) 4:26.14 (30.72) 4:56.02 (29.88)

Event 221 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Swim-off 1 Blais, Adam JR UMBC 1:43.49 23.88 49.55 (25.67) 1:15.70 (26.15) 1:43.49 (27.79) 2 Guerard, Richard SO Hopkins 1:44.35 25.07 51.32 (26.25) 1:17.84 (26.52) 1:44.35 (26.51)

Event 222 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mealy, Erin FR Vermont 1:09.24 32.91 1:09.24 (36.33) 2 Pantall, Ashley Seton Hall 1:09.78 32.66 1:09.78 (37.12)

Event 300 Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Time Trial 1 Connors, Kevin JR MAR 47.97 22.77 47.97 (25.20) 2 Stirn, Andrew FR Hopkins 48.44 23.17 48.44 (25.27) 3 Wang, Luke FR Columbia 48.69 23.49 48.69 (25.20) 4 Lopez, Alejandro FR UMBC 49.12 23.86 49.12 (25.26) 5 Johnson, Alex FR Hopkins 49.43 23.68 49.43 (25.75) 6 Cheung, Andrew FR UMBC 50.45 24.48 50.45 (25.97) 7 Archdeacon, Ryan FR Hopkins 51.99 24.65 51.99 (27.34) 8 Dehnad, Darius FR Columbia 52.51 24.42 52.51 (28.09) 9 Merrill, Libby SO Columbia 56.47 27.13 56.47 (29.34) 10 DiStefano, Danielle C. W. Post 1:01.57 28.77 1:01.57 (32.80)

Event 301 Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Woodward, Pat SO UMBC 2:12.81 29.75 1:02.50 (32.75) 1:36.28 (33.78) 2:12.81 (36.53)

Event 302 Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Walsh, Kevin SO Hopkins 52.45 25.47 52.45 (26.98) 2 Balfour, JP SR Hopkins 52.87 25.47 52.87 (27.40) 3 Olcese, Maura FR PENN 1:05.22 31.15 1:05.22 (34.07)

Event 303 Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Kim, Dan FR Hopkins 51.54 23.93 51.54 (27.61) 2 Zalewski, Paul SR Hopkins 53.74 24.88 53.74 (28.86)

Event 304 Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Johnson, Nick FR Hawks 1:00.07 28.32 1:00.07 (31.75)

Event 305 Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Shearouse, Will SO MAR 22.37 2 Harlin, Ky FR Columbia 22.65

Event 306 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Chana, Matt JR Hopkins 16:52.97 27.80 58.02 (30.22) 1:28.99 (30.97) 1:59.80 (30.81) 2:30.69 (30.89) 3:01.93 (31.24) 3:32.98 (31.05) 4:04.27 (31.29) 4:35.02 (30.75) 5:06.11 (31.09) 5:37.17 (31.06) 6:08.07 (30.90) 6:38.90 (30.83) 7:09.68 (30.78) 7:40.78 (31.10) 8:12.15 (31.37) 8:42.51 (30.36) 9:12.82 (30.31) 9:43.78 (30.96) 10:14.39 (30.61) 10:45.19 (30.80) 11:15.90 (30.71) 11:46.94 (31.04) 12:17.79 (30.85) 12:48.65 (30.86) 13:19.54 (30.89) 13:50.10 (30.56) 14:20.84 (30.74) 14:51.51 (30.67) 15:22.00 (30.49) 15:52.82 (30.82) 16:23.61 (30.79) 16:52.97 (29.36)

Event 307 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 May, Katy SO C. W. Post 2:24.41 32.42 1:09.26 (36.84) 1:46.47 (37.21) 2:24.41 (37.94)