November 24, 2008

Terrier Invitational Final Results

Recap

Licensed to Boston University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2008 07:51 PM
                Terrier Invitational - 11/21/2008 to 11/23/2008
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:36.54        1983
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.61        2006 BC
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      1:34.77   40
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Munday, Emily 19
     3) McIntyre, Maria B 19            4) Kinsella, Eve M 21
                  23.86       47.86 (24.00)     1:11.43 (23.57)     1:34.77 (23.34)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                            1:36.65   34
     1) Jenkins, Celia                  2) Corriveau, Jennifer
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth                4) Chalikis, Kathryne
                  24.67       48.93 (24.26)     1:12.88 (23.95)     1:36.65 (23.77)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             1:36.81   32
     1) Smotrycz, Erica                 2) Kalevich, Alexis
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Fugge, Kathrine
                  24.17       48.67 (24.50)     1:12.93 (24.26)     1:36.81 (23.88)
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         1:36.85   30
     1) Nightingale, Lauren             2) Byron, Caroline
     3) Leahey, Kelly                   4) Chin, Katherine
                  24.59       48.23 (23.64)     1:12.53 (24.30)     1:36.85 (24.32)
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                          1:37.93   28
     1) Ellisalcaide, Jessie            2) Gryglewska, Anna 17
     3) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19         4) Perrault, Amy 19
                  23.71       48.43 (24.72)     1:13.22 (24.79)     1:37.93 (24.71)
  6 Boston College  'B'                                         1:38.76   26
     1) Morr, Michaela                  2) Breunig, Lia
     3) Mann, Katie                     4) Kautz, Patricia
                  25.00       49.07 (24.07)     1:14.04 (24.97)     1:38.76 (24.72)
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             1:38.79   24
     1) Mondello, Rachel                2) Doty, Alexandra
     3) Ohlsen, Kristen                 4) Whiting, Heather
                  24.78       49.54 (24.76)     1:14.11 (24.57)     1:38.79 (24.68)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.45   22
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21
                  25.06       50.29 (25.23)     1:15.63 (25.34)     1:39.45 (23.82)
  9 New Hampshire  'B'                                          1:40.38   18
     1) Kanellas, Sarah 18              2) Nahin, Allison 20
     3) DePont, Lauren 21               4) Gillespie, Keli 19
                  25.72       50.51 (24.79)     1:15.42 (24.91)     1:40.38 (24.96)
 10 Boston University  'B'                                      1:40.39   14
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Ruggiero, Christina L 21
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         4) Doersam, Sarah
                  25.26       50.23 (24.97)     1:15.82 (25.59)     1:40.39 (24.57)
 11 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            1:40.94   12
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Collins, Kelly
     3) Baltazar, Joan                  4) Potter, Tavis
                  25.15       50.66 (25.51)     1:16.27 (25.61)     1:40.94 (24.67)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          1:41.03   10
     1) Fenton, Kerstin 20              2) Bond, Samantha 19
     3) Hahn, Alicia 18                 4) Miller, Colleen 21
                  25.71       51.04 (25.33)     1:16.46 (25.42)     1:41.03 (24.57)
 13 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:44.16    8
     1) Carrazza, Alisha B 20           2) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18
     3) Carter, Gael G 19               4) O'Shea, Annie K 18
                  26.46       52.85 (26.39)     1:18.98 (26.13)     1:44.16 (25.18)
 14 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                          1:44.27    6
     1) Boffa, Kari 21                  2) Knight, Sara 19
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Bladow, Nicole 18
                  26.47       52.36 (25.89)     1:18.46 (26.10)     1:44.27 (25.81)
 15 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:44.88    4
     1) Malski, Kristen C 18            2) Mahan, Sarah K 20
     3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21          4) Burke, Deirdre 17
                  26.27       52.10 (25.83)     1:18.54 (26.44)     1:44.88 (26.34)
 16 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:46.85    2
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena
     3) Watters, Meaghan C 18           4) Grigereit, Laura E 21
                  26.60       52.69 (26.09)     1:20.09 (27.40)     1:46.85 (26.76)
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:23.33        1990
 POOL RECORD:   1:23.47        2006 BING
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      1:23.07   40
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Rickett, Matthew P 20
     3) Seiler, Arik W 20               4) Hill, Jackson
                  21.21       41.76 (20.55)     1:02.48 (20.72)     1:23.07 (20.59)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                            1:25.71   34
     1) Butler, Max H 20                2) Bromage, Nate 21
     3) McKean, Julian                  4) Willbrant, Andrew G 20
                  21.95       42.87 (20.92)     1:04.22 (21.35)     1:25.71 (21.49)
  3 Boston College  'B'                                         1:25.85   32
     1) Ferguson, C.Peter               2) Chandler, Tommy
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Spaeth, Alex
                  22.19       43.63 (21.44)     1:04.72 (21.09)     1:25.85 (21.13)
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:29.16   30
     1) Puhl, Mack M 18                 2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19
     3) Murez, Zak P 19                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 19
                  23.19       45.29 (22.10)     1:07.06 (21.77)     1:29.16 (22.10)
  5 Boston University  'B'                                      1:29.46   28
     1) Weinstein, Sam                  2) Berg, Kyle G 20
     3) Gilmartin, Justin               4) Smith, Ben
                  22.40       44.59 (22.19)     1:07.14 (22.55)     1:29.46 (22.32)
  6 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                          1:29.73   26
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) MacDonald, Daniel 20
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Meehan, Andrew 18
                  22.81       45.22 (22.41)     1:07.54 (22.32)     1:29.73 (22.19)
  7 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          1:29.79   24
     1) Staples, Kevin 20               2) Quinn, John 21
     3) Wonsor, Ryan 19                 4) Stogner, Corey 18
                  22.41       44.57 (22.16)     1:06.99 (22.42)     1:29.79 (22.80)
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            1:30.39   22
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 18               2) Toran, Mike
     3) Jennings, Kyle K 18             4) Partridge, Tristan T 20
                  22.64       44.96 (22.32)     1:07.74 (22.78)     1:30.39 (22.65)
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:31.17   18
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Choi, Jason J 19
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Benz, Alex C 18
                  22.96       45.45 (22.49)     1:07.75 (22.30)     1:31.17 (23.42)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:35.97   14
     1) Burns, Michael W 18             2) McShane, Joseph M 20
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) Drummond, David J 21
                  25.83       49.02 (23.19)     1:12.80 (23.78)     1:35.97 (23.17)
 -- Boston College  'A'                                              DQ
     1) Boccio, Dominick                2) Bromann, Brett
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Swaninger, Robert
                  21.75       43.15 (21.40)     1:04.39 (21.24)          DQ (20.79)
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:57.94        1988
 POOL RECORD:   4:54.13        2006 Sackett
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           4:56.53    4:56.69   20
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)     1:26.90 (30.34)     1:57.30 (30.40)
        2:27.68 (30.38)     2:57.67 (29.99)     3:27.98 (30.31)     3:57.96 (29.98)
        4:27.76 (29.80)     4:56.69 (28.93)
  2 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        5:02.58    4:59.84   17
                  27.22       56.75 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.51)     1:57.74 (30.48)
        2:28.32 (30.58)     2:58.53 (30.21)     3:29.10 (30.57)     3:59.69 (30.59)
        4:30.24 (30.55)     4:59.84 (29.60)
  3 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           5:06.63    5:01.19   16
                  28.27       58.30 (30.03)     1:28.70 (30.40)     1:59.29 (30.59)
        2:29.91 (30.62)     3:00.56 (30.65)     3:31.09 (30.53)     4:01.56 (30.47)
        4:31.83 (30.27)     5:01.19 (29.36)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          5:00.40    5:02.04   15
                  27.86       57.94 (30.08)     1:28.13 (30.19)     1:58.56 (30.43)
        2:29.13 (30.57)     2:59.77 (30.64)     3:30.50 (30.73)     4:01.56 (31.06)
        4:31.99 (30.43)     5:02.04 (30.05)
  5 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          5:05.78    5:03.37   14
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:28.47 (30.43)     1:58.94 (30.47)
        2:29.47 (30.53)     3:00.16 (30.69)     3:31.14 (30.98)     4:02.36 (31.22)
        4:33.35 (30.99)     5:03.37 (30.02)
  6 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               5:06.88    5:06.13   13
                  28.06       58.11 (30.05)     1:28.93 (30.82)     1:59.94 (31.01)
        2:30.94 (31.00)     3:01.77 (30.83)     3:32.83 (31.06)     4:03.89 (31.06)
        4:35.10 (31.21)     5:06.13 (31.03)
  7 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          5:07.31    5:06.14   12
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)     1:29.47 (30.79)     2:00.14 (30.67)
        2:30.95 (30.81)     3:02.02 (31.07)     3:33.29 (31.27)     4:04.57 (31.28)
        4:35.95 (31.38)     5:06.14 (30.19)
  8 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  5:06.97    5:08.25   11
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)     1:29.92 (30.78)     2:01.15 (31.23)
        2:32.44 (31.29)     3:03.77 (31.33)     3:35.22 (31.45)     4:06.71 (31.49)
        4:37.99 (31.28)     5:08.25 (30.26)
B - Final
  9 Narus, Christa               Umass                5:07.61    5:02.40    8
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.22 (31.00)     2:00.27 (31.05)
        2:30.92 (30.65)     3:01.28 (30.36)     3:31.99 (30.71)     4:02.55 (30.56)
        4:32.88 (30.33)     5:02.40 (29.52)
  9 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                5:10.38    5:02.40    8
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:28.73 (30.42)     1:58.98 (30.25)
        2:29.33 (30.35)     3:00.31 (30.98)     3:31.06 (30.75)     4:02.09 (31.03)
        4:33.01 (30.92)     5:02.40 (29.39)
 11 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          5:08.58    5:06.18    6
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.40)     1:58.77 (30.52)
        2:29.51 (30.74)     3:00.59 (31.08)     3:32.01 (31.42)     4:03.65 (31.64)
        4:35.29 (31.64)     5:06.18 (30.89)
 12 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  5:08.47    5:06.75    5
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:29.44 (30.95)     2:00.52 (31.08)
        2:31.76 (31.24)     3:03.03 (31.27)     3:34.40 (31.37)     4:05.61 (31.21)
        4:36.49 (30.88)     5:06.75 (30.26)
 13 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               5:11.87    5:07.02    4
                  28.76       58.67 (29.91)     1:29.02 (30.35)     1:59.79 (30.77)
        2:30.73 (30.94)     3:01.87 (31.14)     3:33.45 (31.58)     4:05.13 (31.68)
        4:36.54 (31.41)     5:07.02 (30.48)
 14 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles               5:08.64    5:09.77    3
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.25 (30.79)     2:00.55 (31.30)
        2:31.97 (31.42)     3:03.75 (31.78)     3:35.80 (32.05)     4:07.69 (31.89)
        4:39.45 (31.76)     5:09.77 (30.32)
 15 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        5:13.08    5:10.12    2
                  28.35       58.85 (30.50)     1:30.09 (31.24)     2:01.23 (31.14)
        2:32.77 (31.54)     3:04.28 (31.51)     3:35.80 (31.52)     4:07.40 (31.60)
        4:39.18 (31.78)     5:10.12 (30.94)
 16 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          5:09.56    5:12.19    1
                  28.33       58.61 (30.28)     1:29.50 (30.89)     2:00.58 (31.08)
        2:32.03 (31.45)     3:03.95 (31.92)     3:36.08 (32.13)     4:08.38 (32.30)
        4:40.46 (32.08)     5:12.19 (31.73)
C - Final
 17 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               5:13.82    5:08.62
                  28.42       59.10 (30.68)     1:30.09 (30.99)     2:01.20 (31.11)
        2:32.33 (31.13)     3:03.56 (31.23)     3:34.80 (31.24)     4:06.52 (31.72)
        4:38.18 (31.66)     5:08.62 (30.44)
 18 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              5:13.35    5:12.83
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)     1:32.07 (31.71)     2:03.76 (31.69)
        2:35.44 (31.68)     3:07.32 (31.88)     3:39.11 (31.79)     4:10.88 (31.77)
        4:42.14 (31.26)     5:12.83 (30.69)
 19 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           5:16.80    5:13.11
                  29.69     1:00.92 (31.23)     1:32.26 (31.34)     2:03.66 (31.40)
        2:35.33 (31.67)     3:06.92 (31.59)     3:38.64 (31.72)     4:10.42 (31.78)
        4:42.32 (31.90)     5:13.11 (30.79)
 20 Papish, Molly                Umass                5:14.09    5:14.04
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)     1:32.17 (31.77)     2:04.19 (32.02)
        2:36.33 (32.14)     3:08.23 (31.90)     3:40.16 (31.93)     4:11.78 (31.62)
        4:43.42 (31.64)     5:14.04 (30.62)
 21 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  5:16.42    5:14.75
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)     1:31.39 (31.41)     2:02.90 (31.51)
        2:34.33 (31.43)     3:06.27 (31.94)     3:38.70 (32.43)     4:10.93 (32.23)
        4:43.29 (32.36)     5:14.75 (31.46)
 22 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               5:15.72    5:17.66
                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.16)     2:04.62 (32.23)
        2:36.78 (32.16)     3:08.54 (31.76)     3:40.82 (32.28)     4:13.26 (32.44)
        4:45.95 (32.69)     5:17.66 (31.71)
 23 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               5:17.38    5:18.21
                  29.35     1:00.80 (31.45)     1:32.94 (32.14)     2:04.96 (32.02)
        2:36.96 (32.00)     3:09.12 (32.16)     3:41.60 (32.48)     4:14.30 (32.70)
        4:46.83 (32.53)     5:18.21 (31.38)
 24 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                5:16.77    5:18.87
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:30.54 (31.76)     2:02.81 (32.27)
        2:35.42 (32.61)     3:08.04 (32.62)     3:41.03 (32.99)     4:14.05 (33.02)
        4:47.16 (33.11)     5:18.87 (31.71)
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:29.24        1984
 POOL RECORD:   4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                4:35.18    4:32.13   20
                  25.52       53.15 (27.63)     1:20.96 (27.81)     1:48.58 (27.62)
        2:16.15 (27.57)     2:43.31 (27.16)     3:10.58 (27.27)     3:37.80 (27.22)
        4:05.13 (27.33)     4:32.13 (27.00)
  2 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:39.95    4:38.86   17
                  25.39       53.12 (27.73)     1:21.09 (27.97)     1:49.43 (28.34)
        2:17.68 (28.25)     2:45.98 (28.30)     3:14.50 (28.52)     3:42.79 (28.29)
        4:10.99 (28.20)     4:38.86 (27.87)
  3 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:43.33    4:41.43   16
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:22.54 (28.68)     1:51.01 (28.47)
        2:19.30 (28.29)     2:47.81 (28.51)     3:16.48 (28.67)     3:45.30 (28.82)
        4:13.93 (28.63)     4:41.43 (27.50)
  4 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                4:40.60    4:41.64   15
                  26.03       53.86 (27.83)     1:22.33 (28.47)     1:50.89 (28.56)
        2:18.65 (27.76)     2:46.88 (28.23)     3:15.54 (28.66)     3:44.37 (28.83)
        4:13.58 (29.21)     4:41.64 (28.06)
  5 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:46.75    4:42.56   14
                  25.92       53.71 (27.79)     1:22.02 (28.31)     1:50.55 (28.53)
        2:19.19 (28.64)     2:47.69 (28.50)     3:16.36 (28.67)     3:45.34 (28.98)
        4:14.28 (28.94)     4:42.56 (28.28)
  6 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                4:46.00    4:43.96   13
                  25.88       53.66 (27.78)     1:22.11 (28.45)     1:50.87 (28.76)
        2:19.85 (28.98)     2:48.80 (28.95)     3:17.50 (28.70)     3:46.47 (28.97)
        4:15.70 (29.23)     4:43.96 (28.26)
  7 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                4:42.49    4:46.94   12
                  25.01       52.88 (27.87)     1:21.43 (28.55)     1:50.25 (28.82)
        2:19.57 (29.32)     2:48.98 (29.41)     3:18.42 (29.44)     3:48.13 (29.71)
        4:17.84 (29.71)     4:46.94 (29.10)
  8 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                4:46.47    4:48.69   11
                  26.26       54.44 (28.18)     1:23.17 (28.73)     1:52.02 (28.85)
        2:20.92 (28.90)     2:50.40 (29.48)     3:19.86 (29.46)     3:49.53 (29.67)
        4:19.36 (29.83)     4:48.69 (29.33)
B - Final
  9 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          4:53.71    4:46.48    9
                  26.37       54.61 (28.24)     1:23.39 (28.78)     1:52.42 (29.03)
        2:21.98 (29.56)     2:51.57 (29.59)     3:20.83 (29.26)     3:49.92 (29.09)
        4:18.58 (28.66)     4:46.48 (27.90)
 10 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:48.12    4:47.76    7
                  25.85       54.31 (28.46)     1:23.76 (29.45)     1:53.30 (29.54)
        2:22.69 (29.39)     2:52.10 (29.41)     3:21.51 (29.41)     3:50.53 (29.02)
        4:19.44 (28.91)     4:47.76 (28.32)
 11 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:50.76    4:47.83    6
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)     1:23.96 (29.09)     1:53.12 (29.16)
        2:22.37 (29.25)     2:51.67 (29.30)     3:21.05 (29.38)     3:50.52 (29.47)
        4:19.65 (29.13)     4:47.83 (28.18)
 12 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                4:47.89    4:48.68    5
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)     1:23.89 (29.26)     1:53.29 (29.40)
        2:22.59 (29.30)     2:52.03 (29.44)     3:21.45 (29.42)     3:50.55 (29.10)
        4:19.95 (29.40)     4:48.68 (28.73)
 13 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               4:54.29    4:50.12    4
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)     1:24.17 (29.47)     1:53.85 (29.68)
        2:23.53 (29.68)     2:53.12 (29.59)     3:22.76 (29.64)     3:52.63 (29.87)
        4:22.35 (29.72)     4:50.12 (27.77)
 14 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               4:53.02    4:50.40    3
                  26.41       55.05 (28.64)     1:24.31 (29.26)     1:53.77 (29.46)
        2:23.23 (29.46)     2:52.73 (29.50)     3:22.14 (29.41)     3:51.81 (29.67)
        4:21.35 (29.54)     4:50.40 (29.05)
 15 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                4:48.66    4:50.77    2
                  25.92       54.31 (28.39)     1:23.26 (28.95)     1:52.79 (29.53)
        2:22.64 (29.85)     2:52.43 (29.79)     3:22.24 (29.81)     3:51.89 (29.65)
        4:21.86 (29.97)     4:50.77 (28.91)
 16 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:52.96    4:50.92    1
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)     1:24.71 (29.21)     1:54.37 (29.66)
        2:24.00 (29.63)     2:53.54 (29.54)     3:23.03 (29.49)     3:52.51 (29.48)
        4:22.11 (29.60)     4:50.92 (28.81)
C - Final
 17 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming          5:00.25    4:49.05
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:23.85 (29.00)     1:52.93 (29.08)
        2:22.15 (29.22)     2:51.56 (29.41)     3:20.85 (29.29)     3:50.23 (29.38)
        4:20.04 (29.81)     4:49.05 (29.01)
 18 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               4:54.68    4:54.97
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:26.35 (29.70)     1:55.97 (29.62)
        2:25.69 (29.72)     2:55.39 (29.70)     3:25.33 (29.94)     3:55.40 (30.07)
        4:25.91 (30.51)     4:54.97 (29.06)
 19 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               4:57.19    4:55.03
                  26.65       56.10 (29.45)     1:26.19 (30.09)     1:56.48 (30.29)
        2:27.01 (30.53)     2:56.93 (29.92)     3:26.90 (29.97)     3:57.15 (30.25)
        4:26.93 (29.78)     4:55.03 (28.10)
 20 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               5:00.99    4:57.97
                  26.84       55.83 (28.99)     1:25.96 (30.13)     1:56.25 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.60)     2:57.48 (30.63)     3:28.25 (30.77)     3:58.17 (29.92)
        4:28.50 (30.33)     4:57.97 (29.47)
 21 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          5:02.61    4:58.02
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:26.76 (30.04)     1:56.82 (30.06)
        2:27.37 (30.55)     2:57.93 (30.56)     3:28.68 (30.75)     3:59.26 (30.58)
        4:29.14 (29.88)     4:58.02 (28.88)
 22 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               4:56.30    4:58.71
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)     1:26.99 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.71)
        2:28.66 (30.96)     2:59.30 (30.64)     3:30.05 (30.75)     4:00.63 (30.58)
        4:30.72 (30.09)     4:58.71 (27.99)
 22 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               4:57.72    4:58.71
                  27.18       57.11 (29.93)     1:27.08 (29.97)     1:57.82 (30.74)
        2:28.47 (30.65)     2:58.95 (30.48)     3:29.56 (30.61)     3:59.87 (30.31)
        4:29.96 (30.09)     4:58.71 (28.75)
 24 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                5:01.63    5:02.82
                  27.10       56.58 (29.48)     1:26.46 (29.88)     1:56.70 (30.24)
        2:27.13 (30.43)     2:57.91 (30.78)     3:29.04 (31.13)     4:00.39 (31.35)
        4:31.92 (31.53)     5:02.82 (30.90)
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.76        2006
 POOL RECORD:   2:02.28        2006 S. Daly
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          2:08.75    2:04.37   20
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)     1:36.57 (36.60)     2:04.37 (27.80)
  2 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:07.33    2:06.50   17
                  27.94       59.78 (31.84)     1:37.19 (37.41)     2:06.50 (29.31)
  3 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:08.14    2:07.15   16
                  28.84     1:01.83 (32.99)     1:37.11 (35.28)     2:07.15 (30.04)
  4 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:08.24    2:07.66   15
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:37.81 (38.41)     2:07.66 (29.85)
  5 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:09.15    2:08.42   14
                  27.75       59.98 (32.23)     1:38.21 (38.23)     2:08.42 (30.21)
  6 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        2:09.63    2:08.69   13
                  27.26       59.97 (32.71)     1:39.11 (39.14)     2:08.69 (29.58)
  7 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        2:09.90    2:09.72   12
                  28.18     1:01.69 (33.51)     1:38.99 (37.30)     2:09.72 (30.73)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          2:08.54    2:11.45   11
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)     1:40.64 (38.30)     2:11.45 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Potter, Tavis                Umass                2:11.51    2:08.81    9
                  28.22     1:01.32 (33.10)     1:39.22 (37.90)     2:08.81 (29.59)
 10 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:12.02    2:11.12    7
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)     1:40.00 (39.35)     2:11.12 (31.12)
 11 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           2:10.91    2:11.57    6
                  28.52     1:02.50 (33.98)     1:41.21 (38.71)     2:11.57 (30.36)
 12 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        2:11.73    2:12.00    5
                  28.08     1:01.66 (33.58)     1:40.78 (39.12)     2:12.00 (31.22)
 13 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:12.59    2:12.29    4
                  29.25     1:04.89 (35.64)     1:41.30 (36.41)     2:12.29 (30.99)
 14 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        2:12.76    2:12.35    3
                  27.82     1:01.63 (33.81)     1:41.60 (39.97)     2:12.35 (30.75)
 15 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          2:12.61    2:12.38    2
                  28.64     1:03.24 (34.60)     1:42.40 (39.16)     2:12.38 (29.98)
 16 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:12.70    2:14.33    1
                  29.57     1:04.31 (34.74)     1:42.72 (38.41)     2:14.33 (31.61)
C - Final
 17 Porter, Jackie               Umass                2:13.72    2:10.76
                  29.05     1:03.44 (34.39)     1:40.73 (37.29)     2:10.76 (30.03)
 18 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        2:12.97    2:12.27
                  27.55     1:03.03 (35.48)     1:40.50 (37.47)     2:12.27 (31.77)
 19 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  2:13.88    2:12.70
                  28.31     1:02.65 (34.34)     1:42.00 (39.35)     2:12.70 (30.70)
 20 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               2:14.08    2:13.53
                  28.93     1:03.08 (34.15)     1:42.43 (39.35)     2:13.53 (31.10)
 21 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:14.02    2:13.97
                  29.76     1:05.04 (35.28)     1:44.19 (39.15)     2:13.97 (29.78)
 22 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               2:14.43    2:14.27
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:42.94 (40.49)     2:14.27 (31.33)
 23 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          2:13.65    2:14.49
                  28.75     1:02.09 (33.34)     1:42.71 (40.62)     2:14.49 (31.78)
 24 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                2:14.45    2:15.16
                  30.14     1:06.85 (36.71)     1:44.42 (37.57)     2:15.16 (30.74)
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:51.50        1992
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.31        2006 D. Holmes
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:57.44    1:54.22   20
                  24.24       54.23 (29.99)     1:27.35 (33.12)     1:54.22 (26.87)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                1:54.45    1:54.72   17
                  24.72       54.14 (29.42)     1:28.02 (33.88)     1:54.72 (26.70)
  3 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:55.22    1:55.29   16
                  25.14       54.38 (29.24)     1:28.92 (34.54)     1:55.29 (26.37)
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                1:57.19    1:55.50   15
                  25.41       54.87 (29.46)     1:28.12 (33.25)     1:55.50 (27.38)
  5 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               1:57.77    1:55.69   14
                  25.39       55.64 (30.25)     1:28.32 (32.68)     1:55.69 (27.37)
  6 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                1:57.56    1:56.85   13
                  25.35       54.14 (28.79)     1:29.22 (35.08)     1:56.85 (27.63)
  7 McKean, Julian               Umass                1:55.79    1:56.91   12
                  25.24       55.21 (29.97)     1:29.39 (34.18)     1:56.91 (27.52)
  8 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:57.36    1:56.95   11
                  25.43       56.01 (30.58)     1:29.03 (33.02)     1:56.95 (27.92)
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          1:58.63    1:56.45    9
                  25.32       57.51 (32.19)     1:29.48 (31.97)     1:56.45 (26.97)
 10 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:00.36    1:59.51    7
                  26.30       57.80 (31.50)     1:31.47 (33.67)     1:59.51 (28.04)
 11 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                2:00.31    1:59.71    6
                  25.67       55.41 (29.74)     1:31.67 (36.26)     1:59.71 (28.04)
 12 MacKay, James                Eagles               2:00.43    2:00.54    5
                  25.41       56.34 (30.93)     1:32.74 (36.40)     2:00.54 (27.80)
 13 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              2:00.85    2:01.02    4
                  26.61       58.75 (32.14)     1:33.56 (34.81)     2:01.02 (27.46)
 14 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:01.08    2:01.31    3
                  25.74       56.10 (30.36)     1:32.44 (36.34)     2:01.31 (28.87)
 15 Toran, Mike                  Umass                1:59.92    2:01.76    2
                  26.26       57.36 (31.10)     1:33.21 (35.85)     2:01.76 (28.55)
 16 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              2:00.58    2:02.30    1
                  26.33       57.88 (31.55)     1:33.86 (35.98)     2:02.30 (28.44)
C - Final
 17 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles               2:01.94    1:59.85
                  26.28       56.81 (30.53)     1:32.61 (35.80)     1:59.85 (27.24)
 18 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT              2:01.13    1:59.92
                  25.39       55.08 (29.69)     1:31.51 (36.43)     1:59.92 (28.41)
 19 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:01.98    2:00.52
                  26.63       57.02 (30.39)     1:33.20 (36.18)     2:00.52 (27.32)
 20 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               2:01.11    2:01.24
                  27.16       58.98 (31.82)     1:33.50 (34.52)     2:01.24 (27.74)
 21 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:01.81    2:01.43
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)     1:33.94 (36.97)     2:01.43 (27.49)
 22 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:03.16    2:02.48
                  25.98       57.58 (31.60)     1:34.08 (36.50)     2:02.48 (28.40)
 23 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:03.36    2:02.73
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)     1:33.39 (36.89)     2:02.73 (29.34)
 24 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming          2:02.69    2:03.07
                  25.22       55.72 (30.50)     1:33.82 (38.10)     2:03.07 (29.25)
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 23.12        1988
 POOL RECORD:   23.65        2006 C. Byron
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    23.49      23.69   20
  2 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 24.28      23.86   17
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            24.36      24.01   16
  4 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            24.39      24.12   15
  5 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE          24.02      24.18   13.5
  5 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  23.88      24.18   13.5
  7 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT             24.33      24.41   12
  8 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 24.43      24.60   11
B - Final
  9 Mondello, Rachel             NU Huskies-NE          24.58      24.43    9
 10 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE          24.73      24.59    7
 11 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                  24.51      24.65    6
 12 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          24.51      24.68    5
 13 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 24.86      24.81    4
 14 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 24.84      24.90    3
 15 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  24.91      24.91    2
C - Final
 17 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            25.06      24.48
 18 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 24.97      24.88
 19 Landers, Shannon             Eagles                 25.15      24.92
 20 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 25.18      25.06
 21 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 25.06      25.10
 22 Gryglewska, Anna          17 UNH                    25.11      25.13
 23 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE          25.04      25.30
 24 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 25.12      25.34
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 20.73        1991
 POOL RECORD:   20.00        2006 K. Tayla
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            21.62      21.13   20
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            21.51      21.15   17
  3 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming            21.70      21.16   16
  4 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  21.40      21.38   15
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 21.73      21.85   14
  6 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 21.98      22.00   12.5
  6 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles                 22.14      22.00   12.5
  8 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 22.01      22.15   11
B - Final
  9 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 22.38      22.14    9
 10 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 22.33      22.17    7
 11 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine                 22.26      22.23    6
 12 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming            22.41      22.40    4.5
 12 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 22.33      22.40    4.5
 14 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            22.25      22.52    3
 15 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 22.32      22.68    2
 16 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                  22.44      22.76    1
C - Final
 17 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 22.47      22.52
 18 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT                22.96      22.65
 19 Quinn, John               21 Umaine                 22.46      22.82
 20 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                   22.84      22.92
 21 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 22.84      22.94
 22 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine                 22.94      22.97
 23 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles                 22.97      23.19
 24 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                22.71      24.99
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:54.40        1998
 POOL RECORD:   3:49.26        2006 UNH
                         Goodman, Tartaglia, Petchonka, S.Daly
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:50.34   40
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Connors, Kristen
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) Kinsella, Eve M 21
                  28.69       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.46 (29.37)   2:03.22 (1:04.13)
        2:29.13 (25.91)     2:59.77 (56.55)     3:23.95 (24.18)     3:50.34 (50.57)
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                          3:52.07   34
     1) Perrault, Amy 19                2) Little, Jessica 18
     3) Fowler, Mattie 20               4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie
                  28.00       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.51 (30.75)   2:02.52 (1:04.76)
        2:29.96 (27.44)     3:01.29 (58.77)     3:25.57 (24.28)     3:52.07 (50.78)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             3:53.99   32
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Alvarez, Elena
     3) Fugge, Kathrine                 4) Smotrycz, Erica
                  28.69       59.94 (59.94)     1:29.54 (29.60)   2:05.65 (1:05.71)
        2:31.88 (26.23)     3:02.32 (56.67)     3:26.64 (24.32)     3:53.99 (51.67)
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                            3:55.47   30
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Starosielec, Jessica
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Chalikis, Kathryne
                  28.48       59.51 (59.51)     1:30.39 (30.88)   2:05.74 (1:06.23)
        2:31.73 (25.99)     3:02.35 (56.61)     3:27.38 (25.03)     3:55.47 (53.12)
  5 Boston University  'B'                                      3:55.80   28
     1) Doersam, Sarah                  2) Tullis, Kirsten
     3) Weinstein, Joanna               4) McIntyre, Maria B 19
                  29.23   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:30.68 (30.19)   2:06.01 (1:05.52)
        2:33.06 (27.05)     3:04.17 (58.16)     3:28.46 (24.29)     3:55.80 (51.63)
  6 Boston College  'A'                                         3:56.54   26
     1) Hennessey, Megan                2) Morr, Michaela
     3) Chin, Katherine                 4) Byron, Caroline
                  28.97   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.74 (30.79)   2:08.10 (1:07.15)
        2:35.10 (27.00)     3:05.70 (57.60)     3:29.51 (23.81)     3:56.54 (50.84)
  7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      3:56.88   24
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Malski, Kristen C 18
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21
                  29.50       59.67 (59.67)     1:30.07 (30.40)   2:06.39 (1:06.72)
        2:32.99 (26.60)     3:04.26 (57.87)     3:29.49 (25.23)     3:56.88 (52.62)
  8 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             3:57.73   22
     1) Snegour, Natalia                2) Whiting, Heather
     3) Kearns, Jill                    4) Kalevich, Alexis
                  28.78   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.85 (29.81)   2:05.06 (1:05.02)
        2:32.95 (27.89)     3:04.37 (59.31)     3:29.79 (25.42)     3:57.73 (53.36)
  9 New Hampshire  'B'                                          4:00.06   18
     1) DePont, Lauren 21               2) Nahin, Allison 20
     3) Kanellas, Sarah 18              4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19
                  30.31   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:31.61 (29.88)   2:07.53 (1:05.80)
        2:35.12 (27.59)     3:06.63 (59.10)     3:32.13 (25.50)     4:00.06 (53.43)
 10 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          4:03.00   14
     1) Hahn, Alicia 18                 2) McLean, Megan 20
     3) Fenton, Kerstin 20              4) Miller, Colleen 21
                  29.63   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.32 (32.21)   2:10.36 (1:09.25)
        2:38.12 (27.76)     3:10.22 (59.86)     3:35.45 (25.23)     4:03.00 (52.78)
 11 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            4:03.31   12
     1) Corriveau, Jennifer             2) Nowak, Meghan
     3) Tegeler, Kayla                  4) Jenkins, Celia
                  30.20   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.97 (32.10)   2:09.64 (1:07.77)
        2:37.27 (27.63)   3:09.86 (1:00.22)     3:35.11 (25.25)     4:03.31 (53.45)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                          4:09.75   10
     1) Healey, Courtney 21             2) Shelley, Caitlin 19
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Boffa, Kari 21
                  30.80   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.74 (32.82)   2:13.87 (1:10.95)
        2:41.89 (28.02)   3:14.97 (1:01.10)     3:41.39 (26.42)     4:09.75 (54.78)
 13 Boston College  'B'                                         4:11.23    8
     1) Tincher, Megan                  2) Landers, Shannon
     3) Smith, Anna                     4) Nightingale, Lauren
                  29.85   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.68 (30.84)   2:07.85 (1:07.01)
        2:35.56 (27.71)     3:07.14 (59.29)     3:32.78 (25.64)   4:11.23 (1:04.09)
 14 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     4:13.44    6
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena
     3) Fracapane, Sara J 21            4) Grigereit, Laura E 21
                  32.06   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.74 (32.29)   2:13.58 (1:08.13)
        2:42.75 (29.17)   3:16.40 (1:02.82)     3:43.47 (27.07)     4:13.44 (57.04)
 15 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             4:15.78    4
     1) Tatro, Lauren E 20              2) Carrazza, Alisha B 20
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18
                  31.46   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:38.84 (33.69)   2:17.60 (1:12.45)
        2:46.11 (28.51)   3:19.14 (1:01.54)     3:46.21 (27.07)     4:15.78 (56.64)
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:18.40    2
     1) Kreho, Kelly M 17               2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19
     3) Vendetta, Heather L 20          4) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21
                  32.14   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.97 (33.84)   2:18.84 (1:12.71)
        2:47.64 (28.80)   3:20.31 (1:01.47)     3:47.97 (27.66)     4:18.40 (58.09)
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:23.83        1990
 POOL RECORD:   3:20.65   2/10/2007 Binghamton University
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, T Stone, D Holmes
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:23.44   40
     1) Gilmartin, Justin               2) Everett, Nathan L 19
     3) Kempf, Daniel                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20
                  25.21       52.14 (52.14)     1:18.71 (26.57)     1:49.70 (57.56)
        2:11.67 (21.97)     2:38.79 (49.09)     2:59.63 (20.84)     3:23.44 (44.65)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                            3:26.30   34
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Schmidt, Brian
     3) Bromage, Nate 21                4) Sbordon, Joey J
                  25.30       51.11 (51.11)     1:18.57 (27.46)     1:50.23 (59.12)
        2:13.07 (22.84)     2:39.17 (48.94)     3:01.35 (22.18)     3:26.30 (47.13)
  3 Boston University  'B'                                      3:31.46   32
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 20           4) Hill, Jackson
                  25.99       53.56 (53.56)     1:21.39 (27.83)   1:54.45 (1:00.89)
        2:17.41 (22.96)     2:45.21 (50.76)     3:07.05 (21.84)     3:31.46 (46.25)
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         3:31.75   30
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Clancey, Andrew
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Boccio, Dominick
                  25.87       53.12 (53.12)     1:21.46 (28.34)   1:54.23 (1:01.11)
        2:17.74 (23.51)     2:45.01 (50.78)     3:07.16 (22.15)     3:31.75 (46.74)
  5 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            3:31.86   28
     1) Butler, Max H 20                2) Backler, Dan 18
     3) Smith, Tim J 20                 4) McKean, Julian
                  25.21       52.01 (52.01)     1:20.28 (28.27)   1:52.77 (1:00.76)
        2:16.73 (23.96)     2:44.94 (52.17)     3:07.51 (22.57)     3:31.86 (46.92)
  6 Boston College  'B'                                         3:35.66   26
     1) Robbins, Sean                   2) Swaninger, Robert
     3) Chandler, Tommy                 4) Thilo, Collin
                  26.18       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.82 (27.99)   1:55.52 (1:00.69)
        2:19.61 (24.09)     2:48.16 (52.64)     3:09.98 (21.82)     3:35.66 (47.50)
  7 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          3:38.24   24
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Landry, Brian 18
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Staples, Kevin 20
                  27.58       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.41 (28.07)   1:57.81 (1:01.47)
        2:22.00 (24.19)     2:50.45 (52.64)     3:12.68 (22.23)     3:38.24 (47.79)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:40.21   22
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Puhl, Mack M 18
                  26.17       54.54 (54.54)     1:23.44 (28.90)   1:56.35 (1:01.81)
        2:21.24 (24.89)     2:49.91 (53.56)     3:13.47 (23.56)     3:40.21 (50.30)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                          3:50.61   18
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Stogner, Corey 18
     3) Hayes, Erik 18                  4) Quinn, John 21
                  28.22   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.24 (29.23)   2:03.79 (1:03.78)
        2:29.40 (25.61)     3:01.51 (57.72)     3:24.63 (23.12)     3:50.61 (49.10)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             3:53.78   14
     1) McGrath, Aidan J 18             2) Burns, Michael W 18
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) McShane, Joseph M 20
                  28.95       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.84 (31.05)   2:05.73 (1:05.94)
        2:31.91 (26.18)     3:02.89 (57.16)     3:26.58 (23.69)     3:53.78 (50.89)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                                          DQ
     1) Choi, Jason J 19                2) Murez, Zak P 19
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Byzov, Ilya S 20
                  25.72       53.74 (53.74)     1:22.10 (28.36)   1:55.70 (1:01.96)
        2:20.42 (24.72)     2:49.31 (53.61)     3:13.33 (24.02)          DQ (50.22)
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 345.20        2005
 POOL RECORD:   337.80        2005 Lawler
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming           309.60     317.15   20
  2 Cook, Jason                  Umass                 284.90     311.90   17
  3 Johnson, Byron            22 Umass                 257.40     282.15   16
  4 Duffield, Adam               Umass                 248.35     255.55   15
  5 Lichter, Zach                Umass                 217.50     251.25   14
  6 Clark, John                  Umass                 233.50     243.90   13
  7 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming           233.90     242.15   12
  8 Dunn, Conner C               Umass                 217.25     207.05   11
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 348.98        2002
 POOL RECORD:   324.30        2006 Crerar
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Upperco, Karen               Umass                 297.15     310.50   20
  2 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming           319.10     284.45   17
  3 Fogerty, Anne                Umass                 304.70     266.50   16
  4 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming           274.20     256.20   15
  5 Horstmann, Sarah             Umass                 245.95     239.80   14
  6 Flanagan, Courtney           NU Huskies-NE         215.50     218.35   13
  7 Persia, Taryn             21 UNH                   215.25     204.35   12
  8 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                222.05     175.15   11
                                    Results
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:46.70        1988
 POOL RECORD:   1:45.21        2006
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                1:50.54    1:45.79   40
     1) Perrault, Amy 19                2) Nahin, Allison 20
     3) Kanellas, Sarah 18              4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie
                  26.74       56.44 (29.70)     1:22.81 (26.37)     1:45.79 (22.98)
  2 Boston University  'A'                            1:47.78    1:46.30   34
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Connors, Kristen
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) Kinsella, Eve M 21
                  28.56       57.94 (29.38)     1:22.97 (25.03)     1:46.30 (23.33)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:51.04    1:46.96   32
     1) Snegour, Natalia                2) Alvarez, Elena
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Mondello, Rachel
                  28.36       57.63 (29.27)     1:23.27 (25.64)     1:46.96 (23.69)
  4 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:48.85    1:47.24   30
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Whiting, Heather
     3) Fugge, Kathrine                 4) Smotrycz, Erica
                  28.05       57.68 (29.63)     1:23.32 (25.64)     1:47.24 (23.92)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            1:49.40    1:47.40   28
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 19            2) Tullis, Kirsten
     3) Weinstein, Joanna               4) Doersam, Sarah
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)     1:22.93 (26.32)     1:47.40 (24.47)
  6 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:50.01    1:47.57   26
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Starosielec, Jessica
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Chalikis, Kathryne
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)     1:24.31 (26.07)     1:47.57 (23.26)
  7 Boston College  'A'                               1:50.87    1:49.04   24
     1) Hennessey, Megan                2) Landers, Shannon
     3) Chin, Katherine                 4) Byron, Caroline
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)     1:25.49 (26.50)     1:49.04 (23.55)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:52.17    1:49.22   22
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Malski, Kristen C 18
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21
                  28.62       58.83 (30.21)     1:25.30 (26.47)     1:49.22 (23.92)
  9 Boston College  'B'                               1:51.53    1:49.62   18
     1) Roth, Kristyn                   2) Morr, Michaela
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie             4) Nightingale, Lauren
                  28.22       59.40 (31.18)     1:25.49 (26.09)     1:49.62 (24.13)
 10 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:52.76    1:50.52   14
     1) Corriveau, Jennifer             2) Brewer, Eryn
     3) Tegeler, Kayla                  4) Jenkins, Celia
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:26.55 (27.38)     1:50.52 (23.97)
 11 New Hampshire  'B'                                1:53.09    1:52.28   12
     1) DePont, Lauren 21               2) Little, Jessica 18
     3) Fowler, Mattie 20               4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19
                  29.14       59.83 (30.69)     1:27.57 (27.74)     1:52.28 (24.71)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:51.58    1:52.57   10
     1) Hahn, Alicia 18                 2) McLean, Megan 20
     3) Fenton, Kerstin 20              4) Miller, Colleen 21
                  29.24     1:00.56 (31.32)     1:27.80 (27.24)     1:52.57 (24.77)
 13 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:58.55    1:53.34    8
     1) Chovanec, Mimi 21               2) Shelley, Caitlin 19
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Bond, Samantha 19
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:28.19 (27.96)     1:53.34 (25.15)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:55.06    1:54.32    6
     1) Carter, Gael G 19               2) Gousman, Maggie L 20
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20
                  29.61     1:01.16 (31.55)     1:29.60 (28.44)     1:54.32 (24.72)
 15 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:53.15    1:57.92    4
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena
     3) Fracapane, Sara J 21            4) Grigereit, Laura E 21
                  30.61     1:02.31 (31.70)     1:31.24 (28.93)     1:57.92 (26.68)
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:00.00    1:59.42    2
     1) Kreho, Kelly M 17               2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19
     3) Ciancola, Lindsay E 18          4) Mahan, Sarah K 20
                  31.24     1:03.83 (32.59)     1:33.57 (29.74)     1:59.42 (25.85)
 17 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    2:06.09
     1) Walsh, Madison 17               2) O'Brien, Molly J 19
     3) Meegan, Erin M 19               4) Cullen, Monica J 18
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)     1:37.99 (30.49)     2:06.09 (28.10)
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:32.98        1991
 POOL RECORD:   1:31.42    2/8/2007 Binghamton University
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, P Dzieniszewski, D Holmes
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            1:35.12    1:33.62   40
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 20           4) Hill, Jackson
                  24.73       51.43 (26.70)     1:13.13 (21.70)     1:33.62 (20.49)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               1:37.86    1:34.58   34
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Swaninger, Robert
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Boccio, Dominick
                  24.83       50.89 (26.06)     1:13.59 (22.70)     1:34.58 (20.99)
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:35.47    1:35.06   32
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Schmidt, Brian
     3) Bromage, Nate 21                4) Sbordon, Joey J
                  24.40       51.25 (26.85)     1:13.53 (22.28)     1:35.06 (21.53)
  4 Boston University  'B'                            1:38.00    1:37.03   30
     1) Gilmartin, Justin               2) Everett, Nathan L 19
     3) Weinstein, Sam                  4) Kempf, Daniel
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)     1:15.90 (23.68)     1:37.03 (21.13)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               1:39.93    1:37.43   28
     1) Donnarumma, Daniel              2) Clancey, Andrew
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Spaeth, Alex
                  27.82       53.27 (25.45)     1:16.23 (22.96)     1:37.43 (21.20)
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:38.89    1:38.83   26
     1) Choi, Jason J 19                2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Puhl, Mack M 18
                  24.81       52.25 (27.44)     1:16.28 (24.03)     1:38.83 (22.55)
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:36.89    1:39.10   24
     1) Jennings, Kyle K 18             2) Backler, Dan 18
     3) Smith, Tim J 20                 4) Brooks, Ryan W 18
                  25.43       53.51 (28.08)     1:17.27 (23.76)     1:39.10 (21.83)
  8 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:41.89    1:40.84   22
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Landry, Brian 18
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Staples, Kevin 20
                  27.22       55.20 (27.98)     1:19.02 (23.82)     1:40.84 (21.82)
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:42.00    1:41.26   18
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Benz, Alex C 18
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Murez, Zak P 19
                  25.67       54.73 (29.06)     1:19.23 (24.50)     1:41.26 (22.03)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:45.28    1:43.17   14
     1) Acker, Robert B 21              2) Livingston, Brian J 21
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) McShane, Joseph M 20
                  27.91       56.14 (28.23)     1:20.66 (24.52)     1:43.17 (22.51)
 11 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:48.55    1:44.42   12
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Stogner, Corey 18
     3) Hayes, Erik 18                  4) Quinn, John 21
                  28.06       56.52 (28.46)     1:22.16 (25.64)     1:44.42 (22.26)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    1:50.44   10
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 18           2) Burns, Michael W 18
     3) Hager, Sean N 19                4) Drummond, David J 21
                  29.42       59.88 (30.46)     1:26.98 (27.10)     1:50.44 (23.46)
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:21.97        2006
 POOL RECORD:   4:21.97        2006 Breznikar
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          4:35.34    4:27.46   20
                  28.34     1:00.19 (31.85)     1:34.63 (34.44)     2:08.22 (33.59)
        2:47.64 (39.42)     3:27.03 (39.39)     3:57.48 (30.45)     4:27.46 (29.98)
  2 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  4:29.64    4:28.15   17
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:36.54 (35.10)     2:10.83 (34.29)
        2:49.05 (38.22)     3:27.25 (38.20)     3:58.74 (31.49)     4:28.15 (29.41)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          4:29.45    4:31.90   16
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)     1:37.08 (35.23)     2:11.46 (34.38)
        2:50.53 (39.07)     3:30.21 (39.68)     4:01.85 (31.64)     4:31.90 (30.05)
  4 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          4:34.87    4:32.14   15
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)     1:37.51 (35.92)     2:12.16 (34.65)
        2:51.52 (39.36)     3:31.28 (39.76)     4:02.54 (31.26)     4:32.14 (29.60)
  5 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        4:33.64    4:32.19   14
                  28.33     1:00.66 (32.33)     1:36.65 (35.99)     2:11.75 (35.10)
        2:51.01 (39.26)     3:30.65 (39.64)     4:01.95 (31.30)     4:32.19 (30.24)
  6 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                4:38.50    4:34.33   13
                  28.62     1:02.41 (33.79)     1:38.57 (36.16)     2:14.10 (35.53)
        2:52.38 (38.28)     3:31.77 (39.39)     4:03.83 (32.06)     4:34.33 (30.50)
  7 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           4:36.57    4:35.45   12
                  28.97     1:02.14 (33.17)     1:37.83 (35.69)     2:13.28 (35.45)
        2:53.18 (39.90)     3:34.01 (40.83)     4:05.62 (31.61)     4:35.45 (29.83)
  8 Porter, Jackie               Umass                4:37.49    4:42.34   11
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:40.83 (36.77)     2:16.96 (36.13)
        2:56.24 (39.28)     3:36.42 (40.18)     4:09.95 (33.53)     4:42.34 (32.39)
B - Final
  9 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        4:40.35    4:34.62    9
                  28.55     1:02.04 (33.49)     1:38.34 (36.30)     2:13.72 (35.38)
        2:51.53 (37.81)     3:31.22 (39.69)     4:03.66 (32.44)     4:34.62 (30.96)
 10 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          4:40.84    4:36.60    7
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)     1:39.63 (36.19)     2:15.48 (35.85)
        2:53.65 (38.17)     3:33.03 (39.38)     4:05.54 (32.51)     4:36.60 (31.06)
 11 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          4:42.65    4:37.63    6
                  31.06     1:06.94 (35.88)     1:44.92 (37.98)     2:21.75 (36.83)
        2:57.50 (35.75)     3:34.16 (36.66)     4:06.65 (32.49)     4:37.63 (30.98)
 12 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               4:38.73    4:39.03    5
                  29.11     1:02.81 (33.70)     1:38.07 (35.26)     2:12.34 (34.27)
        2:52.50 (40.16)     3:33.08 (40.58)     4:06.61 (33.53)     4:39.03 (32.42)
 13 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               4:42.59    4:40.23    4
                  29.66     1:03.23 (33.57)     1:40.83 (37.60)     2:17.37 (36.54)
        2:56.96 (39.59)     3:36.83 (39.87)     4:09.42 (32.59)     4:40.23 (30.81)
 14 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  4:41.31    4:42.69    3
                  30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.94)     2:16.27 (35.75)
        2:57.30 (41.03)     3:38.90 (41.60)     4:10.79 (31.89)     4:42.69 (31.90)
 15 Papish, Molly                Umass                4:43.32    4:43.91    2
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)     1:41.43 (36.53)     2:17.05 (35.62)
        2:58.07 (41.02)     3:39.42 (41.35)     4:12.24 (32.82)     4:43.91 (31.67)
 16 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        4:43.22    4:45.10    1
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)     1:40.05 (37.18)     2:17.55 (37.50)
        2:58.01 (40.46)     3:38.95 (40.94)     4:12.84 (33.89)     4:45.10 (32.26)
C - Final
 17 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               4:46.85    4:42.69
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)     1:41.10 (34.95)     2:15.06 (33.96)
        2:57.12 (42.06)     3:39.85 (42.73)     4:12.47 (32.62)     4:42.69 (30.22)
 18 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               4:45.26    4:43.40
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:41.49 (36.96)     2:17.66 (36.17)
        2:57.87 (40.21)     3:38.74 (40.87)     4:11.75 (33.01)     4:43.40 (31.65)
 19 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                4:45.83    4:44.24
                  31.29     1:06.65 (35.36)     1:44.99 (38.34)     2:21.47 (36.48)
        3:00.91 (39.44)     3:41.57 (40.66)     4:14.11 (32.54)     4:44.24 (30.13)
 20 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               4:46.40    4:44.85
                  30.11     1:03.62 (33.51)     1:40.72 (37.10)     2:17.43 (36.71)
        2:58.69 (41.26)     3:40.47 (41.78)     4:13.47 (33.00)     4:44.85 (31.38)
 21 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               4:47.60    4:45.59
                  31.05     1:07.61 (36.56)     1:44.35 (36.74)     2:20.28 (35.93)
        2:59.92 (39.64)     3:40.65 (40.73)     4:13.86 (33.21)     4:45.59 (31.73)
 22 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           4:48.92    4:49.21
                  30.57     1:04.63 (34.06)     1:42.99 (38.36)     2:20.07 (37.08)
        3:01.24 (41.17)     3:43.76 (42.52)     4:17.38 (33.62)     4:49.21 (31.83)
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                4:50.68    4:49.34
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:43.38 (38.35)     2:21.72 (38.34)
        3:03.17 (41.45)     3:44.78 (41.61)     4:17.89 (33.11)     4:49.34 (31.45)
 24 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                4:51.95    4:49.94
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)     1:42.19 (36.40)     2:18.41 (36.22)
        3:00.80 (42.39)     3:44.15 (43.35)     4:17.51 (33.36)     4:49.94 (32.43)
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:03.56        1984 D. Hughes
 POOL RECORD:   3:57.93   2/10/2007 Brenno Varanda
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:06.42    4:02.36   20
                  25.37       54.37 (29.00)     1:24.97 (30.60)     1:55.64 (30.67)
        2:31.10 (35.46)     3:07.17 (36.07)     3:35.56 (28.39)     4:02.36 (26.80)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          4:10.60    4:09.15   17
                  26.53       56.76 (30.23)     1:30.60 (33.84)     2:03.41 (32.81)
        2:37.84 (34.43)     3:12.00 (34.16)     3:41.61 (29.61)     4:09.15 (27.54)
  3 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                4:12.08    4:10.37   16
                  26.22       56.39 (30.17)     1:27.80 (31.41)     1:58.36 (30.56)
        2:35.92 (37.56)     3:13.72 (37.80)     3:42.81 (29.09)     4:10.37 (27.56)
  4 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:12.80    4:11.21   15
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)     1:31.24 (33.00)     2:03.43 (32.19)
        2:39.40 (35.97)     3:15.68 (36.28)     3:44.00 (28.32)     4:11.21 (27.21)
  5 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:13.18    4:11.56   14
                  26.23       56.04 (29.81)     1:29.79 (33.75)     2:02.33 (32.54)
        2:38.29 (35.96)     3:14.73 (36.44)     3:44.02 (29.29)     4:11.56 (27.54)
  6 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                4:12.84    4:11.58   13
                  26.39       56.88 (30.49)     1:29.01 (32.13)     2:01.22 (32.21)
        2:37.31 (36.09)     3:13.36 (36.05)     3:43.36 (30.00)     4:11.58 (28.22)
  7 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               4:13.08    4:13.09   12
                  27.47       59.61 (32.14)     1:31.50 (31.89)     2:03.14 (31.64)
        2:38.42 (35.28)     3:14.64 (36.22)     3:44.87 (30.23)     4:13.09 (28.22)
  8 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:16.65    4:14.58   11
                  26.55       56.67 (30.12)     1:30.45 (33.78)     2:02.97 (32.52)
        2:40.23 (37.26)     3:17.48 (37.25)     3:46.69 (29.21)     4:14.58 (27.89)
B - Final
  9 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          4:18.36    4:09.72    9
                  25.95       55.68 (29.73)     1:28.40 (32.72)     2:00.61 (32.21)
        2:35.56 (34.95)     3:11.82 (36.26)     3:41.92 (30.10)     4:09.72 (27.80)
 10 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          4:17.50    4:11.97    7
                  26.06       56.09 (30.03)     1:28.06 (31.97)     1:59.50 (31.44)
        2:35.40 (35.90)     3:12.04 (36.64)     3:42.85 (30.81)     4:11.97 (29.12)
 11 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               4:20.48    4:18.88    6
                  27.68       59.78 (32.10)     1:32.00 (32.22)     2:03.77 (31.77)
        2:41.90 (38.13)     3:20.74 (38.84)     3:50.63 (29.89)     4:18.88 (28.25)
 12 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:22.54    4:19.67    5
                  26.40       56.69 (30.29)     1:29.36 (32.67)     2:01.67 (32.31)
        2:41.06 (39.39)     3:21.24 (40.18)     3:51.34 (30.10)     4:19.67 (28.33)
 13 Toran, Mike                  Umass                4:19.11    4:19.70    4
                  27.05       58.42 (31.37)     1:30.94 (32.52)     2:03.83 (32.89)
        2:41.72 (37.89)     3:20.39 (38.67)     3:50.35 (29.96)     4:19.70 (29.35)
 14 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               4:23.60    4:19.83    3
                  27.12       58.55 (31.43)     1:33.79 (35.24)     2:07.78 (33.99)
        2:45.24 (37.46)     3:21.93 (36.69)     3:51.70 (29.77)     4:19.83 (28.13)
 15 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:20.11    4:20.96    2
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)     1:31.83 (33.52)     2:04.82 (32.99)
        2:43.69 (38.87)     3:22.72 (39.03)     3:52.29 (29.57)     4:20.96 (28.67)
 16 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               4:23.71    4:22.01    1
                  26.99       59.29 (32.30)     1:33.52 (34.23)     2:07.67 (34.15)
        2:44.62 (36.95)     3:23.21 (38.59)     3:53.37 (30.16)     4:22.01 (28.64)
C - Final
 17 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          4:24.68    4:23.23
                  27.18       58.93 (31.75)     1:33.78 (34.85)     2:07.63 (33.85)
        2:44.43 (36.80)     3:21.35 (36.92)     3:52.95 (31.60)     4:23.23 (30.28)
 18 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 4:34.26    4:32.47
                  28.03       59.84 (31.81)     1:34.96 (35.12)     2:10.28 (35.32)
        2:49.58 (39.30)     3:29.37 (39.79)     4:01.27 (31.90)     4:32.47 (31.20)
 19 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               4:33.70    4:36.52
                  29.64     1:03.40 (33.76)     1:41.78 (38.38)     2:18.32 (36.54)
        2:55.06 (36.74)     3:32.70 (37.64)     4:05.49 (32.79)     4:36.52 (31.03)
 20 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               4:38.13    4:36.83
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)     1:38.69 (36.41)     2:13.74 (35.05)
        2:53.15 (39.41)     3:32.88 (39.73)     4:05.19 (32.31)     4:36.83 (31.64)
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.61        1986
 POOL RECORD:   55.40   2/10/2007 Kary Goodman
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            57.48      55.80   20
                  26.08       55.80 (29.72)
  2 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            56.89      56.12   17
                  25.93       56.12 (30.19)
  3 Narus, Christa               Umass                  57.49      56.69   16
                  26.29       56.69 (30.40)
  4 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  57.95      57.38   15
                  26.82       57.38 (30.56)
  5 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE          58.23      57.63   14
                  26.96       57.63 (30.67)
  6 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    57.84      57.80   13
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)
  7 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          58.69      58.16   12
                  26.87       58.16 (31.29)
  8 Chin, Katherine              Eagles                 58.45      58.23   11
                  27.45       58.23 (30.78)
B - Final
  9 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                    59.20      58.10    9
                  27.21       58.10 (30.89)
 10 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming            59.17      58.65    7
                  27.29       58.65 (31.36)
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE          59.21      58.97    6
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)
 12 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT             59.01      59.04    5
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)
 13 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 59.05      59.25    4
                  27.64       59.25 (31.61)
 14 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE          59.31      59.26    3
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)
 15 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    59.63    1:00.30    2
                  28.01     1:00.30 (32.29)
 16 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                  59.72    1:01.41    1
                  28.18     1:01.41 (33.23)
C - Final
 17 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:00.55      59.25
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)
 18 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               1:00.77      59.83
                  27.71       59.83 (32.12)
 19 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                 59.80    1:00.17
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)
 20 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               1:00.56    1:00.67
                  28.78     1:00.67 (31.89)
 21 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               1:00.27    1:00.97
                  28.67     1:00.97 (32.30)
 22 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE        1:01.45    1:01.03
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                1:01.41    1:01.14
                  29.57     1:01.14 (31.57)
 24 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:01.23    1:01.19
                  28.49     1:01.19 (32.70)
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 49.95        1990
 POOL RECORD:   48.05        2006 D. Holmes
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            50.91      49.75   20
                  22.82       49.75 (26.93)
  2 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  49.98      49.93   17
                  23.72       49.93 (26.21)
  3 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles                 52.36      51.00   16
                  24.13       51.00 (26.87)
  4 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            53.04      51.20   15
                  23.90       51.20 (27.30)
  5 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 51.88      51.58   14
                  23.87       51.58 (27.71)
  6 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  52.00      52.04   13
                  24.10       52.04 (27.94)
  7 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                52.72      52.36   12
                  24.60       52.36 (27.76)
  8 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                  52.56      52.61   11
                  24.58       52.61 (28.03)
B - Final
  9 MacKay, James                Eagles                 53.21      51.66    9
                  24.37       51.66 (27.29)
 10 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 53.22      52.78    7
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)
 11 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming            53.90      52.83    6
                  24.87       52.83 (27.96)
 12 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 53.32      52.84    4.5
                  24.96       52.84 (27.88)
 12 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            53.76      52.84    4.5
                  24.50       52.84 (28.34)
 14 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                53.32      53.52    3
                  25.11       53.52 (28.41)
 15 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 53.77      53.58    2
                  24.87       53.58 (28.71)
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 53.93      53.70    1
                  24.97       53.70 (28.73)
C - Final
 17 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            54.40      52.80
                  24.63       52.80 (28.17)
 18 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 53.98      53.08
                  24.61       53.08 (28.47)
 19 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 54.09      53.70
                  24.84       53.70 (28.86)
 20 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT                54.63      54.51
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)
 21 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 55.43      54.73
                  24.86       54.73 (29.87)
 22 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                54.84      54.87
                  25.39       54.87 (29.48)
 23 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                 54.46      55.61
                  26.02       55.61 (29.59)
 24 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                54.68      56.14
                  25.99       56.14 (30.15)
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:52.10        2006
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.56        2006 S. Daly
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          1:52.25    1:49.67   20
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)     1:22.05 (27.86)     1:49.67 (27.62)
  2 Narus, Christa               Umass                1:52.91    1:51.77   17
                  26.53       54.61 (28.08)     1:23.02 (28.41)     1:51.77 (28.75)
  3 Byron, Caroline              Eagles               1:56.17    1:53.57   16
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)     1:24.05 (29.05)     1:53.57 (29.52)
  4 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           1:52.47    1:53.83   15
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)     1:25.27 (29.88)     1:53.83 (28.56)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                1:53.90    1:54.37   14
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)     1:24.79 (29.26)     1:54.37 (29.58)
  6 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  1:55.60    1:54.80   13
                  26.73       55.97 (29.24)     1:25.39 (29.42)     1:54.80 (29.41)
  7 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               1:56.11    1:55.26   12
                  27.56       56.38 (28.82)     1:25.96 (29.58)     1:55.26 (29.30)
  8 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               1:54.75    1:55.48   11
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)     1:25.70 (29.45)     1:55.48 (29.78)
B - Final
  9 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        1:56.45    1:54.41    9
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.92 (29.71)     1:54.41 (30.49)
 10 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        1:57.05    1:55.58    7
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:25.95 (29.89)     1:55.58 (29.63)
 11 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:57.15    1:55.78    6
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:26.73 (30.16)     1:55.78 (29.05)
 12 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                1:56.85    1:55.80    5
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)     1:26.61 (29.96)     1:55.80 (29.19)
 13 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles               1:57.00    1:56.31    4
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.31 (30.13)
 14 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine               1:58.28    1:57.51    3
                  28.23       57.56 (29.33)     1:27.37 (29.81)     1:57.51 (30.14)
 15 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        1:56.65    1:57.57    2
                  26.76       56.21 (29.45)     1:26.85 (30.64)     1:57.57 (30.72)
 16 Coan, Bryn                   NU Huskies-NE        1:58.56    1:59.94    1
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.54 (31.40)     1:59.94 (31.40)
C - Final
 17 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               2:00.17    1:58.49
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)     1:28.99 (29.82)     1:58.49 (29.50)
 18 Kane, Kandra L            20 Central-CT           1:59.21    1:58.60
                  28.31       58.05 (29.74)     1:28.03 (29.98)     1:58.60 (30.57)
 19 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              2:00.10    1:59.11
                  28.44       58.63 (30.19)     1:29.10 (30.47)     1:59.11 (30.01)
 20 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               1:59.67    1:59.30
                  29.09     1:00.18 (31.09)     1:30.14 (29.96)     1:59.30 (29.16)
 21 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                  1:58.77    1:59.60
                  28.70       59.15 (30.45)     1:29.50 (30.35)     1:59.60 (30.10)
 22 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           2:00.20    1:59.68
                  28.11       58.13 (30.02)     1:29.00 (30.87)     1:59.68 (30.68)
 23 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                1:58.81    2:00.01
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)     1:29.22 (31.42)     2:00.01 (30.79)
 24 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                 1:59.13    2:02.37
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)     1:30.81 (30.82)     2:02.37 (31.56)
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:39.37        1992
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                1:41.32    1:40.67   20
                  24.11       49.66 (25.55)     1:15.36 (25.70)     1:40.67 (25.31)
  2 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:44.39    1:41.02   17
                  23.73       49.71 (25.98)     1:15.37 (25.66)     1:41.02 (25.65)
  3 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming          1:45.31    1:43.54   16
                  23.51       50.03 (26.52)     1:16.80 (26.77)     1:43.54 (26.74)
  4 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:46.48    1:44.95   15
                  24.72       51.40 (26.68)     1:18.42 (27.02)     1:44.95 (26.53)
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:43.88    1:45.00   14
                  24.61       51.26 (26.65)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:45.00 (26.61)
  6 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               1:45.89    1:45.11   13
                  24.40       51.87 (27.47)     1:18.84 (26.97)     1:45.11 (26.27)
  7 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                1:44.99    1:45.79   12
                  24.80       51.65 (26.85)     1:18.79 (27.14)     1:45.79 (27.00)
  8 Thilo, Collin                Eagles               1:45.95    1:46.24   11
                  24.40       50.84 (26.44)     1:18.17 (27.33)     1:46.24 (28.07)
B - Final
  9 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:47.95    1:46.62    9
                  25.31       52.17 (26.86)     1:19.40 (27.23)     1:46.62 (27.22)
 10 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:47.47    1:46.69    7
                  25.25       52.71 (27.46)     1:20.10 (27.39)     1:46.69 (26.59)
 11 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              1:47.90    1:47.07    6
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.65)     1:47.07 (26.70)
 12 Toran, Mike                  Umass                1:47.68    1:47.85    5
                  25.66       53.10 (27.44)     1:20.58 (27.48)     1:47.85 (27.27)
 13 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                1:46.68    1:48.02    4
                  25.78       54.01 (28.23)     1:21.13 (27.12)     1:48.02 (26.89)
 14 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               1:48.24    1:48.69    3
                  25.39       52.97 (27.58)     1:20.60 (27.63)     1:48.69 (28.09)
 15 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               1:48.51    1:48.95    2
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)     1:21.39 (28.18)     1:48.95 (27.56)
 16 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               1:47.41    1:49.66    1
                  25.62       53.60 (27.98)     1:21.71 (28.11)     1:49.66 (27.95)
C - Final
 17 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               1:49.74    1:47.60
                  24.82       52.43 (27.61)     1:20.22 (27.79)     1:47.60 (27.38)
 18 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles               1:49.66    1:49.12
                  24.91       52.19 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.99)     1:49.12 (28.94)
 19 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:49.15    1:49.59
                  24.97       52.60 (27.63)     1:21.45 (28.85)     1:49.59 (28.14)
 20 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               1:51.92    1:50.22
                  25.30       53.16 (27.86)     1:21.97 (28.81)     1:50.22 (28.25)
 21 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                 1:50.82    1:50.58
                  24.95       53.09 (28.14)     1:21.73 (28.64)     1:50.58 (28.85)
 22 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT              1:50.97    1:51.10
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)     1:23.33 (28.18)     1:51.10 (27.77)
 23 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               1:50.41    1:51.42
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:23.33 (28.68)     1:51.42 (28.09)
 24 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine               1:51.35    1:51.83
                  24.74       52.86 (28.12)     1:22.02 (29.16)     1:51.83 (29.81)
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:03.79        2000
 POOL RECORD:   1:03.38        2006 S. Daly
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        1:04.98    1:04.01   20
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)
  2 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  1:05.36    1:04.82   17
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)
  3 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          1:07.50    1:05.20   16
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)
  4 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  1:06.49    1:05.36   15
                  30.16     1:05.36 (35.20)
  5 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          1:05.82    1:05.62   14
                  30.38     1:05.62 (35.24)
  6 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE        1:05.86    1:05.85   13
                  30.58     1:05.85 (35.27)
  7 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        1:05.78    1:06.09   12
                  30.79     1:06.09 (35.30)
  8 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 1:07.38    1:07.99   11
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                1:07.51    1:07.27    9
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)
 10 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              1:07.87    1:07.40    7
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)
 11 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        1:08.62    1:07.75    6
                  31.60     1:07.75 (36.15)
 12 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               1:07.79    1:08.04    5
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)
 13 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                1:08.40    1:08.39    4
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)
 14 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           1:08.94    1:08.42    3
                  31.30     1:08.42 (37.12)
 15 Morr, Michaela               Eagles               1:08.35    1:08.62    2
                  32.04     1:08.62 (36.58)
 16 Porter, Jackie               Umass                1:08.04    1:09.52    1
                  32.96     1:09.52 (36.56)
C - Final
 17 Potter, Tavis                Umass                1:09.19    1:07.11
                  31.34     1:07.11 (35.77)
 18 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  1:09.34    1:07.59
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)
 19 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               1:09.37    1:08.27
                  32.20     1:08.27 (36.07)
 20 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               1:09.17    1:09.47
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)
 21 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                1:09.84    1:09.78
                  32.49     1:09.78 (37.29)
 22 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               1:10.02    1:09.83
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)
 23 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                1:09.70    1:09.88
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)
 24 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        1:09.75    1:11.09
                  33.39     1:11.09 (37.70)
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.93        1982
 POOL RECORD:   56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming            59.30      57.87   20
                  27.35       57.87 (30.52)
  2 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               1:00.02      58.83   17
                  27.73       58.83 (31.10)
  3 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 59.44      59.18   16
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                1:00.18      59.46   15
                  28.21       59.46 (31.25)
  5 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          1:01.01    1:00.09   14
                  27.77     1:00.09 (32.32)
  6 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          1:01.60    1:00.26   13
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:00.96    1:00.88   12
                  28.32     1:00.88 (32.56)
  8 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                1:01.33    1:01.03   11
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)
B - Final
  9 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                1:01.84    1:01.35    9
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)
 10 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          1:01.99    1:01.56    7
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)
 11 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT              1:01.80    1:01.69    6
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)
 12 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles               1:02.95    1:01.75    5
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)
 13 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               1:02.10    1:01.93    4
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)
 14 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles               1:02.95    1:02.62    3
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)
 15 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:02.30    1:03.61    2
                  29.78     1:03.61 (33.83)
 16 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              1:02.76    1:04.77    1
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)
C - Final
 17 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               1:03.01    1:01.63
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)
 18 Piirainen, John              Eagles               1:04.27    1:03.31
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)
 19 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                 1:04.15    1:03.50
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)
 20 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              1:05.06    1:04.49
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)
 21 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming          1:05.08    1:04.68
                  30.06     1:04.68 (34.62)
 22 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          1:03.97    1:04.76
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)
 23 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               1:04.52    1:06.57
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.02        1988
 POOL RECORD:   55.95        2006 K. Goodman
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                    57.22      56.60   20
                  27.57       56.60 (29.03)
  2 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            58.63      57.80   17
                  28.02       57.80 (29.78)
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            59.59      58.50   16
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)
  4 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles                 59.22      58.93   15
                  28.62       58.93 (30.31)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                  59.23      59.43   14
                  28.88       59.43 (30.55)
  6 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming            59.16      59.77   13
                  29.03       59.77 (30.74)
  7 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE          59.85      59.81   12
                  29.23       59.81 (30.58)
  8 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                 59.52    1:00.27   11
                  28.83     1:00.27 (31.44)
B - Final
  9 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           1:00.14      59.14    9
                  29.14       59.14 (30.00)
 10 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          1:00.45      59.42    7
                  28.97       59.42 (30.45)
 11 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                1:01.05    1:00.09    6
                  29.25     1:00.09 (30.84)
 12 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        1:00.46    1:00.60    5
                  29.73     1:00.60 (30.87)
 13 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               1:00.54    1:00.67    4
                  29.50     1:00.67 (31.17)
 14 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        1:00.22    1:00.95    3
                  29.83     1:00.95 (31.12)
 15 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               1:00.77    1:00.97    2
                  29.70     1:00.97 (31.27)
 16 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               1:00.75    1:01.01    1
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)
C - Final
 17 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:01.61    1:00.22
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)
 18 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        1:01.30    1:00.50
                  29.54     1:00.50 (30.96)
 19 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        1:01.19    1:00.51
                  29.50     1:00.51 (31.01)
 20 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine               1:01.40    1:01.70
                  30.54     1:01.70 (31.16)
 21 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  1:01.50    1:01.96
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)
 22 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles               1:01.54    1:02.41
                  31.10     1:02.41 (31.31)
 23 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:02.28    1:02.59
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 51.40        1993
 POOL RECORD:   49.74   2/10/2007 Rasmus Kutt
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  50.79      51.26   20
                  25.25       51.26 (26.01)
  2 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                  52.55      51.80   17
                  25.32       51.80 (26.48)
  3 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming            53.24      52.54   16
                  25.58       52.54 (26.96)
  4 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 53.04      52.84   15
                  25.78       52.84 (27.06)
  5 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                  54.05      53.14   14
                  25.96       53.14 (27.18)
  6 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles                 53.87      53.47   13
                  26.49       53.47 (26.98)
  7 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                53.36      53.58   12
                  26.22       53.58 (27.36)
  8 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.20      53.81   11
                  26.40       53.81 (27.41)
B - Final
  9 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            54.24      53.59    9
                  25.95       53.59 (27.64)
 10 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 55.06      54.48    7
                  26.61       54.48 (27.87)
 11 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                54.52      54.56    6
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)
 12 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 54.72      54.68    5
                  26.21       54.68 (28.47)
 13 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                 55.46      54.87    4
                  27.30       54.87 (27.57)
 14 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming            54.73      55.03    3
                  26.93       55.03 (28.10)
 15 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 55.49      55.48    2
                  27.38       55.48 (28.10)
 16 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                 55.12      56.48    1
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)
C - Final
 17 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 55.93      55.15
                  26.70       55.15 (28.45)
 18 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming            56.27      55.83
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)
 19 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine                 55.74      55.89
                  27.50       55.89 (28.39)
 19 Ely, David                   Eagles                 56.06      55.89
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)
 21 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 56.21      55.93
                  27.31       55.93 (28.62)
 22 White, Jameson               Eagles                 56.56      56.26
                  27.66       56.26 (28.60)
 23 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 57.43      56.53
                  27.30       56.53 (29.23)
 24 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 57.59      57.29
                  28.41       57.29 (28.88)
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 7:40.47        2006
 POOL RECORD:   7:30.14    2/8/2007 UMBC
                         D Surkovich, A Stanislawska, L Engler, M Sackett
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            7:46.17    7:38.55   40
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         2) Van Allen, Clara R 19
     3) Doersam, Sarah                  4) Kinsella, Eve M 21
                  27.21       56.58 (56.58)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:24.02 (26.05)     2:53.59 (55.62)   3:24.46 (1:26.49)   3:54.87 (1:56.90)
        4:21.16 (26.29)     4:50.76 (55.89)   5:20.70 (1:25.83)   5:49.50 (1:54.63)
        6:14.36 (24.86)     6:42.25 (52.75)   7:10.52 (1:21.02)   7:38.55 (1:49.05)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:52.74    7:38.63   34
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Chalikis, Kathryne
     3) Downing, Chelsea                4) Walsh, Elizabeth
                  25.92       53.90 (53.90)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:53.17 (1:53.17)
        2:19.13 (25.96)     2:48.62 (55.45)   3:18.99 (1:25.82)   3:49.53 (1:56.36)
        4:15.50 (25.97)     4:44.65 (55.12)   5:15.30 (1:25.77)   5:45.53 (1:56.00)
        6:11.62 (26.09)     6:40.16 (54.63)   7:09.27 (1:23.74)   7:38.63 (1:53.10)
  3 Boston College  'A'                               7:47.11    7:40.43   32
     1) Nightingale, Lauren             2) Byron, Caroline
     3) Leahey, Kelly                   4) Sarikaya, Aydan
                  26.92       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:54.31 (1:54.31)
        2:20.15 (25.84)     2:49.65 (55.34)   3:19.66 (1:25.35)   3:50.35 (1:56.04)
        4:17.18 (26.83)     4:46.30 (55.95)   5:15.48 (1:25.13)   5:45.41 (1:55.06)
        6:11.87 (26.46)     6:40.69 (55.28)   7:10.36 (1:24.95)   7:40.43 (1:55.02)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            8:00.93    7:41.77   30
     1) McGorry, Megan E 19             2) Kane, Kandra L 20
     3) Crowley, Erin A 21              4) Czaplicki, Alex J 17
                  27.46       56.38 (56.38)   1:25.84 (1:25.84)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:22.32 (27.23)     2:52.07 (56.98)   3:22.86 (1:27.77)   3:53.70 (1:58.61)
        4:19.93 (26.23)     4:48.61 (54.91)   5:17.96 (1:24.26)   5:46.31 (1:52.61)
        6:12.53 (26.22)     6:42.07 (55.76)   7:11.97 (1:25.66)   7:41.77 (1:55.46)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            7:52.91    7:47.76   28
     1) Schmitz, Amanda                 2) Tullis, Kirsten
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) McIntyre, Maria B 19
                  27.25       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.42 (26.24)     2:52.16 (55.98)   3:22.91 (1:26.73)   3:53.86 (1:57.68)
        4:20.06 (26.20)     4:49.52 (55.66)   5:20.40 (1:26.54)   5:50.94 (1:57.08)
        6:17.49 (26.55)     6:47.40 (56.46)   7:17.89 (1:26.95)   7:47.76 (1:56.82)
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                7:56.54    7:48.00   26
     1) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19         2) Perrault, Amy 19
     3) Little, Jessica 18              4) Fowler, Mattie 20
                  26.75       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:23.04 (26.86)     2:52.40 (56.22)   3:22.21 (1:26.03)   3:52.16 (1:55.98)
        4:19.63 (27.47)     4:49.84 (57.68)   5:20.48 (1:28.32)   5:49.84 (1:57.68)
        6:17.44 (27.60)     6:47.54 (57.70)   7:18.41 (1:28.57)   7:48.00 (1:58.16)
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   7:55.23    7:48.35   24
     1) Kearns, Jill                    2) Kalevich, Alexis
     3) Sutliff, Emily                  4) Fugge, Kathrine
                  27.51       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:59.54 (1:59.54)
        2:25.77 (26.23)     2:55.94 (56.40)   3:27.28 (1:27.74)   3:58.39 (1:58.85)
        4:24.65 (26.26)     4:53.84 (55.45)   5:24.33 (1:25.94)   5:54.38 (1:55.99)
        6:19.87 (25.49)     6:48.63 (54.25)   7:18.46 (1:24.08)   7:48.35 (1:53.97)
  8 Boston College  'B'                               7:59.79    7:54.24   22
     1) Kautz, Patricia                 2) Switaj, Caryn
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie             4) Smith, Anna
                  27.27       56.86 (56.86)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.39 (26.73)     2:54.15 (56.49)   3:24.54 (1:26.88)   3:55.17 (1:57.51)
        4:22.17 (27.00)     4:52.34 (57.17)   5:23.30 (1:28.13)   5:54.36 (1:59.19)
        6:21.70 (27.34)     6:52.03 (57.67)   7:23.34 (1:28.98)   7:54.24 (1:59.88)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                7:52.16    7:55.39   18
     1) Fenton, Kerstin 20              2) Chovanec, Mimi 21
     3) Boffa, Kari 21                  4) Miller, Colleen 21
                  27.62       57.88 (57.88)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.86 (27.28)     2:57.30 (57.72)   3:27.88 (1:28.30)   3:57.91 (1:58.33)
        4:25.45 (27.54)     4:55.65 (57.74)   5:26.50 (1:28.59)   5:56.67 (1:58.76)
        6:23.22 (26.55)     6:52.91 (56.24)   7:23.96 (1:27.29)   7:55.39 (1:58.72)
 10 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   8:09.23    7:57.23   14
     1) Martin, Sarah                   2) Coan, Bryn
     3) Thompson, Tara                  4) Marsh, Carolyn
                  28.39       58.87 (58.87)   1:29.69 (1:29.69)   2:00.06 (2:00.06)
        2:27.29 (27.23)     2:57.55 (57.49)   3:29.17 (1:29.11)   4:00.20 (2:00.14)
        4:26.89 (26.69)     4:57.16 (56.96)   5:28.26 (1:28.06)   5:59.65 (1:59.45)
        6:26.29 (26.64)     6:55.79 (56.14)   7:26.16 (1:26.51)   7:57.23 (1:57.58)
 11 New Hampshire  'B'                                8:15.47    8:00.22   12
     1) Wengrove, Meagan 20             2) Perry, Jess 19
     3) Nahin, Allison 20               4) Gillespie, Keli 19
                  27.47       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:26.52 (27.27)     2:56.70 (57.45)   3:28.14 (1:28.89)   3:59.63 (2:00.38)
        4:26.23 (26.60)     4:56.90 (57.27)   5:28.41 (1:28.78)   5:58.95 (1:59.32)
        6:26.13 (27.18)     6:56.54 (57.59)   7:28.09 (1:29.14)   8:00.22 (2:01.27)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   8:08.41    8:04.92   10
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18          2) Gousman, Maggie L 20
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20
                  28.04       58.56 (58.56)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:27.81 (28.15)     2:59.23 (59.57)   3:31.08 (1:31.42)   4:02.54 (2:02.88)
        4:30.33 (27.79)     5:00.88 (58.34)   5:32.32 (1:29.78)   6:03.90 (2:01.36)
        6:31.17 (27.27)     7:01.97 (58.07)   7:33.38 (1:29.48)   8:04.92 (2:01.02)
 13 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                8:07.02    8:06.65    8
     1) Hunt, Katelyn 18                2) Marione, Nissa 20
     3) Knight, Sara 19                 4) Grobmyer, Mackenzie 22
                  28.31       58.60 (58.60)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.00 (27.13)     2:58.96 (58.09)   3:31.50 (1:30.63)   4:03.82 (2:02.95)
        4:31.57 (27.75)     5:02.84 (59.02)   5:34.76 (1:30.94)   6:06.18 (2:02.36)
        6:33.87 (27.69)     7:04.39 (58.21)   7:35.46 (1:29.28)   8:06.65 (2:00.47)
 14 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            8:25.00    8:08.29    6
     1) Vendetta, Heather L 20          2) Huffman, Carly L 18
     3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21          4) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19
                  28.69       59.07 (59.07)   1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:28.15 (27.89)     2:59.34 (59.08)   3:31.56 (1:31.30)   4:03.67 (2:03.41)
        4:32.17 (28.50)     5:03.56 (59.89)   5:35.47 (1:31.80)   6:06.63 (2:02.96)
        6:34.72 (28.09)     7:05.63 (59.00)   7:37.08 (1:30.45)   8:08.29 (2:01.66)
 15 Yale University-CT  'B'                           8:16.00    8:38.57    4
     1) Karinen, Jennifer L 20          2) Liao, Athena
     3) Forsberg, Kristen E 19          4) Watters, Meaghan C 18
                  29.71   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:34.97 (28.35)   3:07.30 (1:00.68)   3:41.93 (1:35.31)   4:17.01 (2:10.39)
        4:46.75 (29.74)   5:20.23 (1:03.22)   5:55.00 (1:37.99)   6:29.09 (2:12.08)
        6:59.10 (30.01)   7:32.29 (1:03.20)   8:05.67 (1:36.58)   8:38.57 (2:09.48)
 -- University of Massachusetts  'B'                  8:11.77         DQ
     1) Potter, Tavis                   2) Papish, Molly
     3) Polatin, Dorothy                4) Tegeler, Kayla
                  27.18       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:24.82 (27.37)     2:55.56 (58.11)   3:27.53 (1:30.08)   3:58.39 (2:00.94)
        4:24.94 (26.55)     4:55.23 (56.84)   5:27.14 (1:28.75)   5:58.78 (2:00.39)
        6:26.12 (27.34)     6:56.43 (57.65)   7:28.59 (1:29.81)        DQ (2:02.17)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                           8:09.32         DQ
     1) Grigereit, Laura E 21           2) Cole, Emily C 21
     3) Yu, Angela D 19                 4) Fracapane, Sara J 21
                  28.56       59.15 (59.15)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:30.30 (28.34)     3:01.35 (59.39)   3:32.36 (1:30.40)   4:03.31 (2:01.35)
        4:31.20 (27.89)     5:02.24 (58.93)   5:34.14 (1:30.83)   6:06.38 (2:03.07)
        6:33.63 (27.25)     7:03.50 (57.12)   7:33.93 (1:27.55)        DQ (1:57.92)
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 6:53.02        1994
 POOL RECORD:   6:44.18    2/8/2007 UMBC
                         J Bronson, F Reitz, E Roseberry, J Ortiz
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            7:03.33    6:51.64   40
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Nakanishi, Mark
     3) Hill, Jackson                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20
                  23.09       49.18 (49.18)   1:16.40 (1:16.40)   1:44.21 (1:44.21)
        2:07.87 (23.66)     2:33.99 (49.78)   3:01.34 (1:17.13)   3:30.12 (1:45.91)
        3:50.39 (20.27)     4:15.71 (45.59)   4:42.63 (1:12.51)   5:10.33 (1:40.21)
        5:32.81 (22.48)     5:58.32 (47.99)   6:24.37 (1:14.04)   6:51.64 (1:41.31)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:04.01    6:52.93   34
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Sbordon, Joey J
     3) Brooks, Ryan W 18               4) Bromage, Nate 21
                  24.27       50.51 (50.51)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:06.22 (22.81)     2:31.92 (48.51)   2:58.43 (1:15.02)   3:25.08 (1:41.67)
        3:48.45 (23.37)     4:14.89 (49.81)   4:42.77 (1:17.69)   5:10.78 (1:45.70)
        5:33.56 (22.78)     5:58.91 (48.13)   6:25.43 (1:14.65)   6:52.93 (1:42.15)
  3 Boston College  'A'                               7:05.25    6:56.37   32
     1) Maloy, John                     2) Ferguson, C.Peter
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Boccio, Dominick
                  23.18       48.92 (48.92)   1:15.48 (1:15.48)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)
        2:05.67 (23.53)     2:32.40 (50.26)   2:59.48 (1:17.34)   3:26.61 (1:44.47)
        3:49.66 (23.05)     4:15.50 (48.89)   4:42.98 (1:16.37)   5:11.29 (1:44.68)
        5:34.76 (23.47)     6:01.11 (49.82)   6:28.90 (1:17.61)   6:56.37 (1:45.08)
  4 Boston University  'B'                            7:14.26    7:10.69   30
     1) Collins, Wyatt                  2) Rickett, Matthew P 20
     3) Weinstein, Sam                  4) Kaiser, Benjamin C 21
                  25.50       53.12 (53.12)   1:21.29 (1:21.29)   1:49.20 (1:49.20)
        2:13.27 (24.07)     2:41.14 (51.94)   3:08.46 (1:19.26)   3:35.91 (1:46.71)
        3:59.39 (23.48)     4:26.15 (50.24)   4:54.84 (1:18.93)   5:23.84 (1:47.93)
        5:47.72 (23.88)     6:14.92 (51.08)   6:42.98 (1:19.14)   7:10.69 (1:46.85)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               7:24.59    7:11.68   28
     1) Hogan, Michael                  2) Bromann, Brett
     3) Conaty, Patrick                 4) Spaeth, Alex
                  24.97       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.68 (1:47.68)
        2:11.95 (24.27)     2:38.91 (51.23)   3:06.73 (1:19.05)   3:34.31 (1:46.63)
        3:59.44 (25.13)     4:27.61 (53.30)   4:56.28 (1:21.97)   5:24.50 (1:50.19)
        5:48.58 (24.08)     6:16.01 (51.51)   6:43.88 (1:19.38)   7:11.68 (1:47.18)
  6 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  7:17.61    7:11.95   26
     1) Kuntz, Brendan 20               2) Brooks, Justin 20
     3) Butler, Max H 20                4) Toran, Mike
                  25.59       53.34 (53.34)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:14.41 (25.24)     2:42.23 (53.06)   3:10.88 (1:21.71)   3:38.47 (1:49.30)
        4:02.60 (24.13)     4:30.03 (51.56)   4:57.52 (1:19.05)   5:24.17 (1:45.70)
        5:48.66 (24.49)     6:16.15 (51.98)   6:43.89 (1:19.72)   7:11.95 (1:47.78)
  7 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:14.00    7:18.13   24
     1) Benvenuto, Paolo P 21           2) Van Nispen, Nick C 20
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Byzov, Ilya S 20
                  25.86       53.77 (53.77)   1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:15.48 (25.86)     2:42.56 (52.94)   3:11.25 (1:21.63)   3:39.92 (1:50.30)
        4:04.24 (24.32)     4:31.47 (51.55)   4:59.90 (1:19.98)   5:28.49 (1:48.57)
        5:53.15 (24.66)     6:21.02 (52.53)   6:49.62 (1:21.13)   7:18.13 (1:49.64)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:22.00    7:30.38   22
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19
     3) Puhl, Mack M 18                 4) Murez, Zak P 19
                  25.83       54.32 (54.32)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.83 (25.70)     2:47.48 (54.35)   3:17.02 (1:23.89)   3:46.83 (1:53.70)
        4:12.21 (25.38)     4:41.59 (54.76)   5:11.48 (1:24.65)   5:40.90 (1:54.07)
        6:05.78 (24.88)     6:33.59 (52.69)   7:01.89 (1:20.99)   7:30.38 (1:49.48)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                7:38.08    7:31.64   18
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Wonsor, Ryan 19
     3) MacDonald, Daniel 20            4) Caposella, Michael 18
                  25.72       53.52 (53.52)   1:22.16 (1:22.16)   1:50.96 (1:50.96)
        2:16.29 (25.33)     2:44.99 (54.03)   3:15.12 (1:24.16)   3:44.27 (1:53.31)
        4:09.14 (24.87)     4:38.37 (54.10)   5:08.78 (1:24.51)   5:39.19 (1:54.92)
        6:05.19 (26.00)     6:34.15 (54.96)   7:03.31 (1:24.12)   7:31.64 (1:52.45)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   7:28.00    7:33.52   14
     1) Acker, Robert B 21              2) Drummond, David J 21
     3) Livingston, Brian J 21          4) McShane, Joseph M 20
                  25.00       52.85 (52.85)   1:22.02 (1:22.02)   1:52.41 (1:52.41)
        2:17.60 (25.19)     2:45.63 (53.22)   3:15.22 (1:22.81)   3:45.47 (1:53.06)
        4:11.11 (25.64)     4:40.25 (54.78)   5:11.12 (1:25.65)   5:42.21 (1:56.74)
        6:06.15 (23.94)     6:34.73 (52.52)   7:04.61 (1:22.40)   7:33.52 (1:51.31)
 -- University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                7:22.87         DQ
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Staples, Kevin 20
     3) Bender, Jeremy 20               4) Quinn, John 21
                  26.29       54.76 (54.76)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:16.64 (23.94)     2:44.71 (52.01)   3:13.14 (1:20.44)   3:40.90 (1:48.20)
        4:05.96 (25.06)     4:34.33 (53.43)   5:03.25 (1:22.35)   5:32.18 (1:51.28)
        5:55.98 (23.80)     6:23.73 (51.55)   6:52.11 (1:19.93)        DQ (1:48.28)

Event 29 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== BU: @ 17:14.71 1989 POOL RECORD: 16:49.39 2006 Sackett Name Age School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette BU Swimming 10:18.22 17:00.39 20 28.82 59.44 (30.62) 1:30.55 (31.11) 2:01.89 (31.34) 2:32.97 (31.08) 3:04.08 (31.11) 3:35.42 (31.34) 4:06.75 (31.33) 4:37.91 (31.16) 5:09.28 (31.37) 5:40.50 (31.22) 6:11.66 (31.16) 6:43.01 (31.35) 7:14.34 (31.33) 7:45.63 (31.29) 8:16.74 (31.11) 8:48.10 (31.36) 9:19.08 (30.98) 9:50.11 (31.03) 10:21.19 (31.08) 10:51.94 (30.75) 11:22.86 (30.92) 11:53.46 (30.60) 12:24.03 (30.57) 12:54.75 (30.72) 13:25.47 (30.72) 13:56.20 (30.73) 14:27.10 (30.90) 14:57.75 (30.65) 15:28.76 (31.01) 15:59.74 (30.98) 16:30.74 (31.00) 17:00.39 (29.65) 2 Sutliff, Emily NU Huskies-NE 10:33.55 17:07.79