Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/13/2009 07:25 PM
               Yale Univerity @ Columbia University - 11/13/2009               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel L       19 Yale-CT                   NT     240.23    9  
  2 Andrekovich, Lisa M       19 Yale-CT                   NT     224.63    4  
  3 Meneses, Paige P          18 Yale-CT                   NT     206.70    3  
  4 Poverman, Marisa J        21 Yale-CT                   NT    x201.90  
  5 Foster, Stephanie A       20 Columbia-MR               NT     185.48    2  
  6 Breese, Casey             18 Columbia-MR               NT     173.93    1  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:45.10   11  
     1) Dominski, Emily E 20            2) r:+0.33 Kim, Susan 21          
     3) r:+0.22 Forrester, Alex 17      4) r:+0.37 Tsay, Cynthia 17       
              27.20       56.83 (29.63)     1:21.23 (24.40)     1:45.10 (23.87)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:47.71    4  
     1) Urbshurow, Delghi 20            2) r:+0.37 Dunn, Mariele 21       
     3) r:+0.51 Hobbs, Allison 21       4) r:+0.95 Harris-Coble, Lacey 19 
              27.65       57.21 (29.56)     1:22.55 (25.34)     1:47.71 (25.16)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:48.35    2  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 19            2) r:+0.31 Meili, Katie 18        
     3) r:+0.19 Lukins, Caroline 18     4) r:+0.18 Maclean, Ashley 20     
              28.37       57.99 (29.62)     1:23.73 (25.74)     1:48.35 (24.62)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:49.58  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 18            2) r:+0.18 Liao, Athena 19        
     3) r:+0.32 Tung, Monica 18         4) r:+0.20 Clifford, Andrea 21    
              27.86       58.49 (30.63)     1:25.35 (26.86)     1:49.58 (24.23)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:52.44  
     1) Brown, Emily A 20               2) r:+0.12 Stewart, Amanda 20     
     3) r:+0.23 Hughes, Tina 21         4) r:+0.00 Okeyo, Bunge 18        
              29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:22.55 (21.67)     1:52.44 (29.89)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:55.66  
     1) Roberson, Leslie A 20           2) r:+0.40 Dewing, Caroline 18    
     3) r:+0.32 Lucos, Ileana 19        4) r:+0.41 Kao, Erica 18          
              30.56     1:02.86 (32.30)     1:30.42 (27.56)     1:55.66 (25.24)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x1:57.06  
     1) Omstead, Katie E 20             2) r:+0.06 Hammerberg, Alex 18    
     3) r:+0.26 Bertelsen, Caitlin 20   4) r:+0.04 Adams, Erin 19         
              31.98     1:04.11 (32.13)     1:31.61 (27.50)     1:57.06 (25.45)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT   10:14.18    9  
     r:+0.94  28.90       59.34 (30.44)     1:29.97 (30.63)     2:00.59 (30.62)
        2:31.19 (30.60)     3:01.78 (30.59)     3:32.44 (30.66)     4:02.99 (30.55)
        4:33.69 (30.70)     5:04.37 (30.68)     5:35.28 (30.91)     6:06.02 (30.74)
        6:36.97 (30.95)     7:08.07 (31.10)     7:39.33 (31.26)     8:10.30 (30.97)
        8:41.38 (31.08)     9:12.71 (31.33)     9:43.87 (31.16)    10:14.18 (30.31)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            17 Yale-CT                   NT   10:17.17    4  
     r:+0.89  27.76       57.49 (29.73)     1:27.80 (30.31)     1:58.29 (30.49)
        2:28.92 (30.63)     2:59.81 (30.89)     3:30.94 (31.13)     4:01.88 (30.94)
        4:33.17 (31.29)     5:04.36 (31.19)     5:35.26 (30.90)     6:06.50 (31.24)
        6:37.71 (31.21)     7:09.15 (31.44)     7:40.70 (31.55)     8:11.99 (31.29)
        8:43.58 (31.59)     9:15.18 (31.60)     9:46.69 (31.51)    10:17.17 (30.48)
  3 Dengler, Molly M          18 Columbia-MR               NT   10:27.78    3  
     r:+0.76  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)     1:32.88 (31.57)     2:04.69 (31.81)
        2:36.41 (31.72)     3:08.32 (31.91)     3:39.91 (31.59)     4:11.55 (31.64)
        4:42.93 (31.38)     5:14.50 (31.57)     5:45.95 (31.45)     6:17.32 (31.37)
        6:49.10 (31.78)     7:20.37 (31.27)     7:51.89 (31.52)     8:23.38 (31.49)
        8:54.81 (31.43)     9:26.39 (31.58)     9:57.54 (31.15)    10:27.78 (30.24)
  4 Killian, Annie E          20 Yale-CT                   NT   10:29.26    2  
     r:+0.80  29.75     1:01.48 (31.73)     1:33.34 (31.86)     2:04.99 (31.65)
        2:36.65 (31.66)     3:08.38 (31.73)     3:40.19 (31.81)     4:11.83 (31.64)
        4:43.62 (31.79)     5:15.30 (31.68)     5:46.90 (31.60)     6:18.60 (31.70)
        6:50.18 (31.58)     7:21.60 (31.42)     7:52.92 (31.32)     8:24.36 (31.44)
        8:55.50 (31.14)     9:26.85 (31.35)     9:58.36 (31.51)    10:29.26 (30.90)
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:29.32    1  
     r:+0.77  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)     1:34.01 (31.70)     2:05.44 (31.43)
        2:37.32 (31.88)     3:08.31 (30.99)     3:39.64 (31.33)     4:11.05 (31.41)
        4:42.32 (31.27)     5:13.70 (31.38)     5:44.79 (31.09)     6:16.41 (31.62)
        6:48.26 (31.85)     7:19.88 (31.62)     7:51.78 (31.90)     8:23.78 (32.00)
        8:56.06 (32.28)     9:27.44 (31.38)     9:59.29 (31.85)    10:29.32 (30.03)
  6 Reilly, Abby L            21 Columbia-MR               NT   10:29.56  
     r:+0.92  29.63     1:00.71 (31.08)     1:32.21 (31.50)     2:03.78 (31.57)
        2:35.29 (31.51)     3:06.97 (31.68)     3:38.51 (31.54)     4:10.37 (31.86)
        4:42.12 (31.75)     5:13.97 (31.85)     5:45.51 (31.54)     6:17.23 (31.72)
        6:49.01 (31.78)     7:20.88 (31.87)     7:52.58 (31.70)     8:24.26 (31.68)
        8:56.18 (31.92)     9:27.95 (31.77)     9:59.62 (31.67)    10:29.56 (29.94)
  7 Brown, Maggie O           17 Yale-CT                   NT  x10:50.87  
     r:+0.88  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)     1:34.11 (32.17)     2:06.43 (32.32)
        2:38.94 (32.51)     3:11.36 (32.42)     3:44.03 (32.67)     4:16.83 (32.80)
        4:50.09 (33.26)     5:23.09 (33.00)     5:55.61 (32.52)     6:28.38 (32.77)
        7:01.32 (32.94)     7:34.65 (33.33)     8:07.64 (32.99)     8:40.49 (32.85)
        9:13.14 (32.65)     9:45.63 (32.49)    10:18.57 (32.94)    10:50.87 (32.30)
  8 Brown, Renee C            19 Columbia-MR               NT  x11:05.33  
     r:+0.81  30.89     1:04.19 (33.30)     1:37.78 (33.59)     2:11.80 (34.02)
        2:45.59 (33.79)     3:19.67 (34.08)     3:53.53 (33.86)     4:27.25 (33.72)
        5:00.85 (33.60)     5:34.41 (33.56)     6:07.92 (33.51)     6:41.15 (33.23)
        7:14.25 (33.10)     7:47.26 (33.01)     8:20.46 (33.20)     8:53.37 (32.91)
        9:26.71 (33.34)     9:59.98 (33.27)    10:33.20 (33.22)    11:05.33 (32.13)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Yale-CT                   NT    1:48.91    9  
     r:+0.77  25.13       52.54 (27.41)     1:20.85 (28.31)     1:48.91 (28.06)
  2 Endsley, Paige E          19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.50    4  
     r:+0.88  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:25.50 (29.56)     1:55.50 (30.00)
  3 Kim, Jane H               21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.66    3  
     r:+0.76  28.18       58.29 (30.11)     1:28.73 (30.44)     1:57.66 (28.93)
  4 Marsh, Nicole L           18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:59.48    2  
     r:+0.88  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:28.59 (30.86)     1:59.48 (30.89)
  5 Grigereit, Laura E        21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:00.17    1  
     r:+0.80  27.65       58.13 (30.48)     1:29.18 (31.05)     2:00.17 (30.99)
  6 Darwin, Kristin C         20 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:00.29  
     r:+0.72  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:28.85 (31.32)     2:00.29 (31.44)
  7 Okeyo, Bunge B            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:00.45  
     r:+0.77  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:29.44 (31.40)     2:00.45 (31.01)
  8 Kampschmidt, Erin D       19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:01.82  
     r:+0.75  28.32       58.83 (30.51)     1:30.25 (31.42)     2:01.82 (31.57)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominski, Emily E         20 Yale-CT                   NT      57.65    9  
              28.22       57.65 (29.43)                                        
  2 Urbshurow, Delghi         20 Columbia-MR               NT      58.02    4  
              28.66       58.02 (29.36)                                        
  3 Albrecht, Molly E         18 Yale-CT                   NT      58.22    3  
              28.50       58.22 (29.72)                                        
  4 Rogers, Caitlin E         19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:01.37    2  
              30.14     1:01.37 (31.23)                                        
  5 Brown, Emily A            20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:01.59    1  
              29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Victoria T      18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:02.35  
              30.27     1:02.35 (32.08)                                        
  7 Roberson, Leslie A        20 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:03.80  
              31.47     1:03.80 (32.33)                                        
  8 Omstead, Katie E          20 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:08.11  
              33.59     1:08.11 (34.52)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:03.35    9  
     r:+0.73  30.16     1:03.35 (33.19)                                        
  2 Meili, Katie M            18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:05.18    4  
     r:+0.74  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)                                        
  3 Dunn, Mariele K           21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:05.41    3  
     r:+0.70  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)                                        
  4 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:05.57    2  
     r:+0.79  30.94     1:05.57 (34.63)                                        
  5 Stewart, Amanda           20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.46    1  
     r:+0.77  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)                                        
  6 Dewing, Caroline O        18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:10.43  
     r:+0.85  33.53     1:10.43 (36.90)                                        
  7 Hammerberg, Alex G        18 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:11.29  
     r:+0.72  33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tung, Monica              18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.08    9  
     r:+0.86  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:31.83 (31.97)     2:05.08 (33.25)
  2 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.37    4  
     r:+0.75  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:33.86 (32.14)     2:06.37 (32.51)
  3 Lucos, Ileana M           19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.62    3  
     r:+0.86  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)     1:33.09 (32.78)     2:06.62 (33.53)
  4 Parsons, Kristina         18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.21    2  
     r:+0.70  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)     1:34.14 (32.75)     2:08.21 (34.07)
  5 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.04    1  
     r:+0.67  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)     1:35.46 (33.61)     2:10.04 (34.58)
  6 Hughes, Tina M            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:12.55  
     r:+0.77  29.46     1:03.54 (34.08)     1:38.25 (34.71)     2:12.55 (34.30)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Cynthia J           17 Yale-CT                   NT      24.45    9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Harris-Coble, Lacey       19 Columbia-MR               NT      24.71    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT      24.76    3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Dominski, Emily E         20 Yale-CT                   NT      24.80    2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Maclean, Ashley C         20 Columbia-MR               NT      24.94    1  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Hobbs, Allison E          21 Columbia-MR               NT      25.04  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  7 Kao, Erica Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT     x25.35  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  8 Adams, Erin A             19 Columbia-MR               NT     x26.22  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel L       19 Yale-CT                   NT     250.49    9  
  2 Meneses, Paige P          18 Yale-CT                   NT     238.20    4  
  3 Andrekovich, Lisa M       19 Yale-CT                   NT     219.75    3  
  4 Poverman, Marisa J        21 Yale-CT                   NT    x212.10  
  5 Foster, Stephanie A       20 Columbia-MR               NT     195.25    2  
  6 Hehir, Kristin            18 Columbia-MR               NT     183.08    1  
  7 Breese, Casey             18 Columbia-MR               NT     181.20  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Yale-CT                   NT      51.35    9  
     r:+0.77  24.79       51.35 (26.56)                                        
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J           17 Yale-CT                   NT      53.39    4  
     r:+0.75  25.76       53.39 (27.63)                                        
  3 Maclean, Ashley C         20 Columbia-MR               NT      54.05    2.5
     r:+0.73  26.04       54.05 (28.01)                                        
  3 Harris-Coble, Lacey       19 Columbia-MR               NT      54.05    2.5
     r:+0.75  25.90       54.05 (28.15)                                        
  5 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT      54.59    1  
     r:+0.72  26.63       54.59 (27.96)                                        
  6 Lucos, Ileana M           19 Yale-CT                   NT     x54.60  
     r:+0.91  26.58       54.60 (28.02)                                        
  7 Brown, Emily A            20 Columbia-MR               NT      55.17  
     r:+0.93  26.35       55.17 (28.82)                                        
  8 Okeyo, Bunge B            18 Columbia-MR               NT     x56.69  
     r:+0.81  27.29       56.69 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E         18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:04.11    9  
              29.36     1:00.03 (30.67)     1:32.14 (32.11)     2:04.11 (31.97)
  2 Urbshurow, Delghi         20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.39    4  
              29.45     1:01.92 (32.47)     1:34.39 (32.47)     2:07.39 (33.00)
  3 Kim, Jane H               21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.28    3  
              31.15     1:04.32 (33.17)     1:37.56 (33.24)     2:10.28 (32.72)
  4 Dengler, Molly M          18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.69    2  
              31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)     1:38.57 (33.74)     2:10.69 (32.12)
  5 Rogers, Caitlin E         19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.93    1  
              31.39     1:04.72 (33.33)     1:38.48 (33.76)     2:11.93 (33.45)
  6 Roberson, Leslie A        20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:13.29  
              31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)     1:39.50 (34.03)     2:13.29 (33.79)
  7 Lawrence, Victoria T      18 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:13.98  
              32.67     1:06.20 (33.53)     1:40.08 (33.88)     2:13.98 (33.90)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.41    9  
     r:+0.71  31.15     1:05.02 (33.87)   2:15.41 (1:10.39)                    
  2 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:19.76    4  
     r:+0.78  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)     1:42.88 (36.29)     2:19.76 (36.88)
  3 Dunn, Mariele K           21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:23.03    3  
     r:+0.72  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)     1:45.86 (36.86)     2:23.03 (37.17)
  4 Meili, Katie M            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:26.79    2  
     r:+0.76  32.62     1:09.29 (36.67)     1:47.62 (38.33)     2:26.79 (39.17)
  5 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:30.13    1  
     r:+0.67  34.32     1:12.53 (38.21)     1:51.47 (38.94)     2:30.13 (38.66)
  6 Stewart, Amanda           20 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:30.87  
     r:+0.77  34.61     1:12.86 (38.25)     1:51.31 (38.45)     2:30.87 (39.56)
  7 Dewing, Caroline O        18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:33.31  
     r:+0.83  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)     1:52.74 (40.16)     2:33.31 (40.57)
  8 Darwin, Kristin C         20 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:36.27  
     r:+0.78  36.02     1:15.27 (39.25)     1:55.70 (40.43)     2:36.27 (40.57)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            17 Yale-CT                   NT    5:01.75    9  
     r:+0.95  28.42       58.73 (30.31)     1:29.52 (30.79)     2:00.51 (30.99)
        2:31.38 (30.87)     3:02.31 (30.93)     3:32.31 (30.00)     4:02.55 (30.24)
        4:32.19 (29.64)     5:01.75 (29.56)                                        
  2 Endsley, Paige E          19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:04.07    4  
     r:+0.88  28.77       58.92 (30.15)     1:29.64 (30.72)     2:00.54 (30.90)
        2:31.29 (30.75)     3:01.82 (30.53)     3:32.32 (30.50)     4:02.82 (30.50)
        4:33.56 (30.74)     5:04.07 (30.51)                                        
  3 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT    5:04.75    3  
     r:+0.90  28.25       58.46 (30.21)     1:29.21 (30.75)     2:00.03 (30.82)
        2:31.13 (31.10)     3:02.48 (31.35)     3:33.12 (30.64)     4:04.44 (31.32)
        4:35.65 (31.21)     5:04.75 (29.10)                                        
  4 Reilly, Abby L            21 Columbia-MR               NT    5:09.09    2  
     r:+0.93  29.24     1:00.15 (30.91)     1:31.28 (31.13)     2:02.47 (31.19)
        2:33.73 (31.26)     3:05.08 (31.35)     3:36.28 (31.20)     4:07.45 (31.17)
        4:38.62 (31.17)     5:09.09 (30.47)                                        
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:12.10    1  
     r:+0.76  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)     1:31.65 (31.08)     2:02.77 (31.12)
        2:34.34 (31.57)     3:05.67 (31.33)     3:37.47 (31.80)     4:09.08 (31.61)
        4:40.79 (31.71)     5:12.10 (31.31)                                        
  6 Killian, Annie E          20 Yale-CT                   NT    5:14.13  
     r:+0.83  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)     1:32.34 (31.50)     2:03.94 (31.60)
        2:35.61 (31.67)     3:07.22 (31.61)     3:38.81 (31.59)     4:10.60 (31.79)
        4:42.63 (32.03)     5:14.13 (31.50)                                        
  7 Brown, Maggie O           17 Yale-CT                   NT   x5:19.65  
     r:+0.87  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:33.63 (32.10)     2:05.89 (32.26)
        2:38.07 (32.18)     3:10.05 (31.98)     3:42.55 (32.50)     4:14.88 (32.33)
        4:47.41 (32.53)     5:19.65 (32.24)                                        
  8 Kampschmidt, Erin D       19 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:20.97  
     r:+0.75  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:34.76 (32.40)     2:07.14 (32.38)
        2:39.74 (32.60)     3:11.80 (32.06)     3:44.16 (32.36)     4:16.90 (32.74)
        4:49.41 (32.51)     5:20.97 (31.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Yale-CT                   NT      53.44    9  
     r:+1.88  25.24       53.44 (28.20)                                        
  2 Tung, Monica              18 Yale-CT                   NT      58.35    4  
     r:+0.74  28.00       58.35 (30.35)                                        
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.37    3  
     r:+1.88  27.40       58.37 (30.97)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kristina         18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.50    2  
     r:+0.72  28.07       58.50 (30.43)                                        
  5 Hobbs, Allison E          21 Columbia-MR               NT      58.69    1  
     r:+1.88  27.19       58.69 (31.50)                                        
  6 Hughes, Tina M            21 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:00.36  
     r:+0.75  27.91     1:00.36 (32.45)                                        
  7 Lawrence, Victoria T      18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.91  
     r:+1.88  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)                                        
  8 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:02.33  
     r:+0.73  28.60     1:02.33 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbshurow, Delghi         20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.33    9  
     r:+0.84  28.54     1:01.12 (32.58)     1:38.46 (37.34)     2:07.33 (28.87)
  2 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:07.80    4  
     r:+0.70  28.61     1:03.48 (34.87)     1:38.03 (34.55)     2:07.80 (29.77)
  3 Dunn, Mariele K           21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.87    3  
     r:+0.70  28.45     1:02.40 (33.95)     1:39.83 (37.43)     2:09.87 (30.04)
  4 Meili, Katie M            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.67    2  
     r:+0.80  28.56     1:03.53 (34.97)     1:40.56 (37.03)     2:10.67 (30.11)
  5 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.92    1  
     r:+0.75  28.49     1:02.55 (34.06)     1:41.06 (38.51)     2:10.92 (29.86)
  6 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:12.98  
     r:+0.89  28.92     1:05.25 (36.33)     1:42.71 (37.46)     2:12.98 (30.27)
  7 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      20 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:14.58  
     r:+0.67  28.87     1:05.14 (36.27)     1:43.11 (37.97)     2:14.58 (31.47)
  8 Darwin, Kristin C         20 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:17.33  
     r:+0.75  29.61     1:05.05 (35.44)     1:45.62 (40.57)     2:17.33 (31.71)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:37.44   11  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey 19          2) r:+0.20 Maclean, Ashley 20     
     3) r:+0.29 Endsley, Paige 19       4) r:+0.29 Brown, Emily 20        
     r:+0.77  26.26       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.65 (26.25)     1:49.32 (54.92)
        2:15.30 (25.98)     2:43.11 (53.79)     3:08.71 (25.60)     3:37.44 (54.33)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:38.78    4  
     1) Grigereit, Laura E 21           2) r:+0.25 Kao, Erica 18          
     3) r:+0.12 Lawrence, Victoria 18   4) r:NRT Weaver, Joan 17          
     r:+0.79  27.14       56.08 (56.08)     1:21.71 (25.63)     1:50.28 (54.20)
        2:19.67 (29.39)     2:50.12 (59.84)     3:11.39 (21.27)     3:38.78 (48.66)
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:39.86    2  
     1) Kim, Jane H 21                  2) r:+0.41 Dewing, Caroline 18    
     3) r:+0.29 Liao, Athena 19         4) r:+0.31 Albrecht, Molly 18     
     r:+0.75  26.32       53.98 (53.98)     1:21.28 (27.30)     1:51.15 (57.17)
        2:17.42 (26.27)     2:46.47 (55.32)     3:12.16 (25.69)     3:39.86 (53.39)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    3:41.90  
     1) Stewart, Amanda 20              2) r:+0.32 Hughes, Tina 21        
     3) r:+0.32 Dengler, Molly 18       4) r:+0.28 Okeyo, Bunge 18        
     r:+0.73  26.75       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.42 (26.88)     1:52.81 (56.27)
        2:18.63 (25.82)     2:46.54 (53.73)     3:12.72 (26.18)     3:41.90 (55.36)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x3:49.11  
     1) Parsons, Kristina 18            2) r:+0.26 Lukins, Caroline 18    
     3) r:+0.16 Marsh, Nicole 18        4) r:+0.31 Hobbs, Allison 21      
     r:+0.72  27.59       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.12 (27.51)     1:52.29 (56.68)
        2:19.10 (26.81)     2:47.97 (55.68)     3:14.52 (26.55)   3:49.11 (1:01.14)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x3:51.74  
     1) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P 19    2) r:+0.32 Kampschmidt, Erin 19   
     3) r:+0.23 Adams, Erin 19          4) r:+0.23 Omstead, Katie 20      
     r:+0.76  26.85       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.15 (27.64)     1:53.18 (57.67)
        2:20.51 (27.33)     2:52.30 (59.12)     3:20.60 (28.30)     3:51.74 (59.44)