Licensed to Yale University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/12/2010 08:43 PM
                      Columbia @ Yale-Women - 11/11/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel   20 Yale-CT                   NT     270.83          9  
  2 Meneses, Paige P    19 Yale-CT                   NT     263.62          4  
  3 Furr, Katie            Columbia Women-MR         NT     247.87          3  
  4 Diamond, Liana         Columbia Women-MR         NT     236.10          2  
  5 Foster, Stephanie      Columbia Women-MR         NT     226.12          1  
  6 Brasco, Christina   18 Yale-CT                   NT     225.00        
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   1:41.63   2/26/2010 Yale University                            
                         Albrecht, Kim, Forrester, Dominski                
EXPool Recod:   1:43.10    2/2/2008 Princeton University                       
                         Monroe, Aemisegger, DiFazio, Waters               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University Women-MR  'A'                NT    1:45.64         11  
     1) Kluge, Alena E 18               2) Perizzolo, Annie L 21          
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 20           4) Meili, Katie M 19              
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)     1:22.09 (25.57)     1:45.64 (23.55)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    1:45.96          4  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 19            2) Liao, Athena S 20              
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 20                4) Forrester, Alex 19             
                  27.44       57.96 (30.52)     1:23.30 (25.34)     1:45.96 (22.66)
  3 Columbia University Women-MR  'B'                NT    1:48.44          2  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 20             2) Dunn, Mariele K 22             
     3) Rogers, Caitlin E 20            4) Harris-Coble, Lacey 20         
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:24.03 (26.55)     1:48.44 (24.41)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    1:49.40        
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J 18              2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 19           
     3) West, Allison C 18              4) Kao, Erica Y 19                
                  27.58       58.99 (31.41)     1:25.12 (26.13)     1:49.40 (24.28)
  5 Columbia University Women-MR  'C'                NT   x1:52.83        
     1) Senko, Grace E 18               2) Brown, Emily A 21              
     3) D'Arcy, Maggie L 18             4) Delaney, Alex D 19             
                  28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)     1:28.01 (27.32)     1:52.83 (24.82)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT   x1:56.65        
     1) Thew, Noelle N 18               2) Darwin, Kristin x 21           
     3) Lee, Angela 18                  4) Bunney, Gabrielle I 18         
                  29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)     1:31.11 (27.55)     1:56.65 (25.54)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aileen E     18 Columbia Women-MR         NT   10:15.54          9  
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)     1:30.28 (30.40)     2:01.10 (30.82)
        2:32.17 (31.07)     3:03.03 (30.86)     3:33.59 (30.56)     4:04.32 (30.73)
        4:34.98 (30.66)     5:05.80 (30.82)     5:36.62 (30.82)     6:07.44 (30.82)
        6:38.44 (31.00)     7:09.73 (31.29)     7:40.65 (30.92)     8:11.86 (31.21)
        8:43.23 (31.37)     9:14.42 (31.19)     9:45.44 (31.02)    10:15.54 (30.10)
  2 Dengler, Molly M    19 Columbia Women-MR   10:38.13   10:19.70          4  
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)     1:31.01 (31.05)     2:02.11 (31.10)
        2:33.24 (31.13)     3:04.46 (31.22)     3:35.61 (31.15)     4:06.71 (31.10)
        4:38.05 (31.34)     5:09.21 (31.16)     5:40.34 (31.13)     6:11.53 (31.19)
        6:42.74 (31.21)     7:13.93 (31.19)     7:45.09 (31.16)     8:16.28 (31.19)
        8:47.29 (31.01)     9:18.56 (31.27)     9:49.46 (30.90)    10:19.70 (30.24)
  3 Nunn, Abby E        20 Yale-CT                   NT   10:26.13          3  
                  28.86       59.55 (30.69)     1:30.45 (30.90)     2:01.35 (30.90)
        2:32.33 (30.98)     3:03.38 (31.05)     3:34.27 (30.89)     4:05.32 (31.05)
        4:36.59 (31.27)     5:08.17 (31.58)     5:39.77 (31.60)     6:11.63 (31.86)
        6:43.59 (31.96)     7:15.33 (31.74)     7:47.42 (32.09)     8:19.51 (32.09)
        8:51.63 (32.12)     9:24.01 (32.38)     9:56.22 (32.21)    10:26.13 (29.91)
  4 Randolph, Courtney  19 Yale-CT                   NT   10:26.35          2  
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)     1:31.47 (31.23)     2:02.91 (31.44)
        2:34.27 (31.36)     3:05.64 (31.37)     3:37.02 (31.38)     4:08.26 (31.24)
        4:39.81 (31.55)     5:11.24 (31.43)     5:42.32 (31.08)     6:13.75 (31.43)
        6:45.08 (31.33)     7:16.56 (31.48)     7:48.43 (31.87)     8:20.30 (31.87)
        8:52.21 (31.91)     9:23.94 (31.73)     9:55.59 (31.65)    10:26.35 (30.76)
  5 Reilly, Abaigeal L  22 Columbia Women-MR   10:26.97   10:31.24          1  
                  29.71     1:00.85 (31.14)     1:32.41 (31.56)     2:03.94 (31.53)
        2:35.31 (31.37)     3:06.93 (31.62)     3:38.32 (31.39)     4:09.82 (31.50)
        4:41.31 (31.49)     5:13.20 (31.89)     5:44.62 (31.42)     6:16.15 (31.53)
        6:47.82 (31.67)     7:19.64 (31.82)     7:51.53 (31.89)     8:23.54 (32.01)
        8:55.48 (31.94)     9:27.60 (32.12)     9:59.85 (32.25)    10:31.24 (31.39)
  6 Killian, Annie E    21 Yale-CT                   NT   10:44.52        
                  29.06     1:00.20 (31.14)     1:31.63 (31.43)     2:03.47 (31.84)
        2:35.37 (31.90)     3:07.34 (31.97)     3:39.17 (31.83)     4:11.35 (32.18)
        4:43.59 (32.24)     5:16.05 (32.46)     5:48.78 (32.73)     6:21.71 (32.93)
        6:54.56 (32.85)     7:27.24 (32.68)     8:00.13 (32.89)     8:33.17 (33.04)
        9:06.67 (33.50)     9:39.66 (32.99)    10:12.47 (32.81)    10:44.52 (32.05)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   1:48.34   2/17/2007 Jane Kim                                   
EXPool Recod:   1:47.74   1/23/2010 Tara Chapmon, Naval Academy                
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E   19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.48          9  
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)     1:23.52 (28.59)     1:51.48 (27.96)
  2 Lucos, Ileana M     21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.34          4  
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)     1:23.69 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.65)
  3 Weaver, Joan M      19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.19          3  
                  26.58       54.78 (28.20)     1:24.02 (29.24)     1:53.19 (29.17)
  4 Delaney, Alex D     19 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:56.61          2  
                  27.41       56.61 (29.20)     1:26.79 (30.18)     1:56.61 (29.82)
  5 Endsley, Paige E    20 Columbia Women-MR    1:55.03    1:56.63          1  
                  27.04       55.59 (28.55)     1:25.92 (30.33)     1:56.63 (30.71)
  6 Bunney, Gabrielle   18 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:56.71        
                  26.91       55.97 (29.06)     1:26.24 (30.27)     1:56.71 (30.47)
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:57.50        
                  27.69       57.29 (29.60)     1:27.62 (30.33)     1:57.50 (29.88)
  8 Duckworth, Claire   18 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:57.91        
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)     1:27.12 (29.96)     1:57.91 (30.79)
  9 Brown, Maggie O     18 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:00.27        
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)     1:29.44 (30.91)     2:00.27 (30.83)
 10 Kampschmidt, Erin   20 Columbia Women-MR    2:00.22   x2:01.72        
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)     1:30.52 (31.42)     2:01.72 (31.20)
 11 Boland, Katie E     18 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x2:08.80        
                  29.74     1:02.54 (32.80)     1:36.05 (33.51)     2:08.80 (32.75)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   54.80   2/26/2010 Emily Dominski                               
EXPool Recod:   55.66  11/15/2008 Lauren Solernou, Cheshire H.S.               
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     19 Yale-CT                   NT      56.64          9  
                  27.79       56.64 (28.85)                                        
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J     18 Yale-CT                   NT      59.04          4  
                  28.92       59.04 (30.12)                                        
  3 Baker, Dorothy E    20 Columbia Women-MR         NT      59.16          3  
                  28.80       59.16 (30.36)                                        
  4 Kluge, Alena E      18 Columbia Women-MR         NT      59.19          2  
                  28.85       59.19 (30.34)                                        
  5 Huang, Michelle M   18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.96          1  
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)                                        
  6 Okeyo, Bunge B      19 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:01.79        
                  29.94     1:01.79 (31.85)                                        
  7 Brown, Emily A      21 Columbia Women-MR    1:03.25   x1:02.41        
                  30.39     1:02.41 (32.02)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Victoria  19 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:02.64        
                  30.79     1:02.64 (31.85)                                        
  9 Ramsden, Ashley R   22 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:02.79        
                  30.70     1:02.79 (32.09)                                        
 10 Thew, Noelle N      18 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:03.25        
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)                                        
 11 Bloomquist, Blair   18 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:06.29        
                  32.63     1:06.29 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   1:00.66   2/26/2010 Susan Kim                                  
EXPool Recod:   1:02.77    2/6/2010 Susan Kim, Yale                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie L  21 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:04.60          9  
                  30.96     1:04.60 (33.64)                                        
  2 Dunn, Mariele K     22 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:06.27          4  
                  31.64     1:06.27 (34.63)                                        
  3 Liao, Athena S      20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:06.29          3  
                  31.70     1:06.29 (34.59)                                        
  4 Stewart, Amanda     21 Columbia Women-MR         NT    1:09.07          2  
                  32.53     1:09.07 (36.54)                                        
  5 Dunlap, Chelsea J   19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:09.17          1  
                  32.87     1:09.17 (36.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Angela         18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:10.51        
                  33.38     1:10.51 (37.13)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P       20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.81          9  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)     1:30.92 (31.16)     2:03.81 (32.89)
  2 Lucos, Ileana M     21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.37          4  
                  29.34     1:00.67 (31.33)     1:33.20 (32.53)     2:05.37 (32.17)
  3 Lukins, Caroline A  20 Columbia Women-MR    2:08.27    2:06.74          3  
                  28.37     1:01.16 (32.79)     1:33.36 (32.20)     2:06.74 (33.38)
  4 Rogers, Caitlin E   20 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:06.94          2  
                  28.83     1:00.65 (31.82)     1:33.37 (32.72)     2:06.94 (33.57)
  5 West, Allison C     18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:07.45          1  
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)     1:33.99 (33.30)     2:07.45 (33.46)
  6 Senko, Grace E      18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:09.56        
                  28.86     1:01.62 (32.76)     1:35.51 (33.89)     2:09.56 (34.05)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   22.66   3/18/2010 Alex Forrester                               
EXPool Recod:   23.25   1/23/2010 Thuy-Mi Dinh, Naval Academy                  
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     19 Yale-CT                   NT      23.55          9  
  2 Meili, Katie M      19 Columbia Women-MR      24.63      24.38          4  
  3 Kao, Erica Y        19 Yale-CT                   NT      24.86          3  
  4 Harris-Coble, Lace  20 Columbia Women-MR      24.45      25.02          2  
  5 Okeyo, Bunge B      19 Columbia Women-MR      24.80      25.19        
  6 Huang, Michelle M   18 Yale-CT                   NT      25.50          1  
  7 Endsley, Paige E    20 Columbia Women-MR         NT     x25.70        
  8 Bloomquist, Blair   18 Columbia Women-MR         NT     x25.89        
  9 Bunney, Gabrielle   18 Yale-CT                   NT     x26.08        
 10 Adams, Erin A       21 Columbia Women-MR      26.40     x26.51        
 11 Byron, Kate K       18 Yale-CT                   NT     x26.55        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meneses, Paige P    19 Yale-CT                   NT     265.67          9  
  2 Rosenberg, Rachel   20 Yale-CT                   NT     238.04          4  
  3 Furr, Katie            Columbia Women-MR         NT     232.11          3  
  4 Diamond, Liana         Columbia Women-MR         NT     207.37          2  
  5 Brasco, Christina   18 Yale-CT                   NT     204.37          1  
  6 Foster, Stephanie      Columbia Women-MR         NT     173.02        
 -- Hehir, Kristen         Columbia Women-MR         NT    X216.07        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   49.71   2/27/2010 Alex Forrester                               
EXPool Recod:   50.09    2/6/2010 Alex Forrester, Yale                         
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M      19 Columbia Women-MR      52.35      52.39          9  
                  25.40       52.39 (26.99)                                        
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J     18 Yale-CT                   NT      53.07          4  
                  25.87       53.07 (27.20)                                        
  3 Kao, Erica Y        19 Yale-CT                   NT      53.54          3  
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
  4 Weaver, Joan M      19 Yale-CT                   NT      54.27          2  
                  26.45       54.27 (27.82)                                        
  5 Maclean, Ashley C   22 Columbia Women-MR         NT      54.53        
                  25.73       54.53 (28.80)                                        
  6 Delaney, Alex D     19 Columbia Women-MR         NT      54.70        
                  26.48       54.70 (28.22)                                        
  7 Harris-Coble, Lace  20 Columbia Women-MR         NT     x54.74          1  
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)                                        
  8 Okeyo, Bunge B      19 Columbia Women-MR      54.81     x55.94        
                  26.82       55.94 (29.12)                                        
  9 Lawrence, Victoria  19 Yale-CT                   NT     x56.77        
                  27.81       56.77 (28.96)                                        
 10 Thew, Noelle N      18 Yale-CT                   NT     x57.36        
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)                                        
 11 Byron, Kate K       18 Yale-CT                   NT     x58.42        
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
 12 Brown, Emily A      21 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:05.55        
                  26.56     1:05.55 (38.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E   19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:04.31          9  
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)     1:32.65 (32.34)     2:04.31 (31.66)
  2 Senko, Grace E      18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:07.48          4  
                  30.10     1:02.01 (31.91)     1:34.61 (32.60)     2:07.48 (32.87)
  3 Dengler, Molly M    19 Columbia Women-MR    2:10.85    2:09.84          3  
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)     1:37.81 (33.42)     2:09.84 (32.03)
  4 Huang, Michelle M   18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.54          2  
                  30.50     1:02.76 (32.26)     1:36.43 (33.67)     2:10.54 (34.11)
  5 Ramsden, Ashley R   22 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:11.98          1  
                  31.16     1:04.27 (33.11)     1:37.90 (33.63)     2:11.98 (34.08)
  6 Darwin, Kristin x   21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:16.37        
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)     1:40.53 (35.06)     2:16.37 (35.84)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie L  21 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:20.82          9  
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:44.06 (35.35)     2:20.82 (36.76)
  2 Liao, Athena S      20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:21.02          4  
                  32.00     1:07.26 (35.26)     1:43.75 (36.49)     2:21.02 (37.27)
  3 Dunn, Mariele K     22 Columbia Women-MR    2:22.69    2:24.08          3  
                  33.18     1:09.94 (36.76)     1:45.78 (35.84)     2:24.08 (38.30)
  4 Dunlap, Chelsea J   19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:28.27          2  
                  33.95     1:11.20 (37.25)     1:49.43 (38.23)     2:28.27 (38.84)
  5 Randolph, Courtney  19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:30.38          1  
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)     1:51.37 (38.57)     2:30.38 (39.01)
  6 Stewart, Amanda     21 Columbia Women-MR    2:28.66    2:30.89        
                  34.54     1:12.10 (37.56)     1:51.36 (39.26)     2:30.89 (39.53)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   4:47.67   2/25/2010 Molly Albrecht                             
EXPool Recod:   4:46.65    2/2/2008 Alicia Aemisegger, Princeton               
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E   19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:59.81          9  
                  27.32       56.72 (29.40)     1:26.80 (30.08)     1:57.35 (30.55)
        2:27.89 (30.54)     2:58.45 (30.56)     3:29.12 (30.67)     3:59.81 (30.69)
        4:30.23 (30.42)     4:59.81 (29.58)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      19 Yale-CT                   NT    5:03.44          4  
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)     1:28.79 (30.66)     1:59.62 (30.83)
        2:30.29 (30.67)     3:01.23 (30.94)     3:31.74 (30.51)     4:02.33 (30.59)
        4:33.20 (30.87)     5:03.44 (30.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Aileen E     18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    5:05.71          3  
                  27.57       57.69 (30.12)     1:28.58 (30.89)     1:59.81 (31.23)
        2:30.86 (31.05)     3:02.07 (31.21)     3:33.09 (31.02)     4:04.38 (31.29)
        4:35.28 (30.90)     5:05.71 (30.43)                                        
  4 Reilly, Abaigeal L  22 Columbia Women-MR    5:07.29    5:07.33          2  
                  28.75       58.88 (30.13)     1:29.64 (30.76)     2:00.70 (31.06)
        2:32.27 (31.57)     3:03.74 (31.47)     3:35.17 (31.43)     4:06.71 (31.54)
        4:38.10 (31.39)     5:07.33 (29.23)                                        
  5 Nunn, Abby E        20 Yale-CT                   NT    5:07.50          1  
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)     1:30.45 (30.85)     2:01.18 (30.73)
        2:32.15 (30.97)     3:03.25 (31.10)     3:34.61 (31.36)     4:05.77 (31.16)
        4:37.26 (31.49)     5:07.50 (30.24)                                        
  6 Duckworth, Claire   18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    5:17.44        
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)     1:31.16 (31.32)     2:03.22 (32.06)
        2:35.15 (31.93)     3:07.19 (32.04)     3:39.70 (32.51)     4:12.26 (32.56)
        4:45.17 (32.91)     5:17.44 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   52.35   3/19/2010 Alex Forrester                               
EXPool Recod:   54.07   2/13/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner College                 
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     19 Yale-CT                   NT      54.36          9  
                  25.38       54.36 (28.98)                                        
  2 Lukins, Caroline A  20 Columbia Women-MR         NT      57.62          4  
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)                                        
  3 Rogers, Caitlin E   20 Columbia Women-MR         NT      58.37          3  
                  28.52       58.37 (29.85)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kristina   19 Columbia Women-MR         NT      58.82          2  
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)                                        
  5 West, Allison C     18 Yale-CT                   NT      59.23          1  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)                                        
  6 Lee, Angela         18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.73        
                  28.45     1:00.73 (32.28)                                        
  7 Jokubaitis, Cait E  18 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:01.92        
                  29.77     1:01.92 (32.15)                                        
  8 Maclean, Ashley C   22 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:02.16        
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)                                        
  9 Adams, Erin A       21 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x1:05.81        
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   2:00.97   2/26/2009 Hayes Hyde                                 
EXPool Recod:   2:01.60  11/15/2008 Faith Martin, St. Paul H.S.                
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P       20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.05          9  
                  27.99     1:00.39 (32.40)     1:38.10 (37.71)     2:08.05 (29.95)
  2 Kluge, Alena E      18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:08.38          4  
                  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)     1:38.81 (38.74)     2:08.38 (29.57)
  3 Liao, Athena S      20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.79          3  
                  29.04     1:02.25 (33.21)     1:40.28 (38.03)     2:11.79 (31.51)
  4 Smith, Aileen E     18 Columbia Women-MR         NT    2:13.81          2  
                  28.57     1:01.75 (33.18)     1:42.90 (41.15)     2:13.81 (30.91)
  5 Darwin, Kristin x   21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:14.41          1  
                  29.13     1:03.01 (33.88)     1:43.35 (40.34)     2:14.41 (31.06)
  6 Dunn, Mariele K     22 Columbia Women-MR    2:10.80    2:15.87        
                  29.09     1:04.23 (35.14)     1:43.25 (39.02)     2:15.87 (32.62)
  7 Ramsden, Ashley R   22 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x2:16.77        
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)     1:45.34 (41.37)     2:16.77 (31.43)
  8 Brown, Maggie O     18 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:16.87        
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)     1:47.32 (41.22)     2:16.87 (29.55)
  9 Perizzolo, Annie L  21 Columbia Women-MR         NT   x2:16.95        
                  30.61     1:09.50 (38.89)     1:45.15 (35.65)     2:16.95 (31.80)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Yale Record:   3:20.59   2/27/2010 Yale University                            
                         Forrester, Dominski, Tsay, Weaver                 
EXPool Recod:   3:24.91   1/23/2010 Naval Academy                              
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    3:33.28         11  
     1) Weaver, Joan M 19               2) Hyde, Hayes P 20               
     3) Kao, Erica Y 19                 4) Tsay, Cynthia J 18             
                  26.58       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.14 (25.65)     1:48.38 (53.89)
        2:13.63 (25.25)     2:40.97 (52.59)     3:05.83 (24.86)     3:33.28 (52.31)
  2 Columbia University Women-MR  'B'                NT    3:35.01          4  
     1) Meili, Katie M 19               2) Harris-Coble, Lacey 20         
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 20           4) Kluge, Alena E 18              
                  25.70       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.63 (25.56)     1:46.94 (53.87)
        2:12.90 (25.96)     2:40.85 (53.91)     3:06.58 (25.73)     3:35.01 (54.16)
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    3:35.23          2  
     1) Lucos, Ileana M 21              2) Bunney, Gabrielle I 18         
     3) West, Allison C 18              4) Huang, Michelle M 18           
                  25.83       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.11 (26.25)     1:47.85 (54.99)
        2:13.41 (25.56)     2:41.89 (54.04)     3:07.12 (25.23)     3:35.23 (53.34)
  4 Columbia University Women-MR  'A'                NT    3:39.68        
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 18             2) Endsley, Paige E 20            
     3) Maclean, Ashley C 22            4) Delaney, Alex D 19             
                  26.76       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.83 (26.68)     1:50.46 (55.31)
        2:16.40 (25.94)     2:45.12 (54.66)     3:11.40 (26.28)     3:39.68 (54.56)
  5 Columbia University Women-MR  'C'                NT   x3:46.81        
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 20            2) Dengler, Molly M 19            
     3) Okeyo, Bunge B 19               4) Brown, Emily A 21              
                  26.79       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.74 (26.92)     1:50.31 (55.49)
        2:17.31 (27.00)     2:47.17 (56.86)     3:13.30 (26.13)     3:46.81 (59.64)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                          NT   x3:48.97        
     1) Randolph, Courtney M 19         2) Brown, Maggie O 18             
     3) Killian, Annie E 21             4) Thew, Noelle N 18              
                  27.00       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.37 (27.10)     1:53.03 (57.76)
        2:21.21 (28.18)     2:52.66 (59.63)     3:18.91 (26.25)     3:48.97 (56.31)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Yale University                     174   2. Columbia University Women           126