Photos | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Wesleyan University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/12/2014 08:58 PM
                        Yale/Penn/Dartmouth - 1/11/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacRae, Lilybet E         18 Yale-CT                   NP     298.30  
  2 Sherman, Kelly            19 Yale-CT                   NP     260.15  
  3 Loucks, Olivia R          18 Yale-CT                   NP     238.05  
  4 Golden, Cassidy           18 Penn-MA                   NP     237.70  
  5 Feng, Katy                21 Dartmouth-NE              NP     233.10  
  6 Mills, Sivan N            18 Penn-MA                   NP     230.10  
  7 Weeks, Fiona              20 Dartmouth-NE              NP     225.65  
  8 MacRae, Kendall           20 Dartmouth-NE              NP     224.00  
  9 Grinker, Olivia           19 Yale-CT                   NP     193.00  
 10 Nee, Nadya                18 Penn-MA                   NP     168.45  
 11 Kratky, Megan             21 Dartmouth-NE              NP     166.90  
 -- Brasco, Christina         21 Yale-CT                   NP    X181.25  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:45.70  
     1) Brown, Lauryn G 20              2) Wickham, Haley R 18            
     3) Church, Lauren A 19             4) Dong, Rochelle Y 17            
       26.61    56.62  1:22.25  1:45.70                                    
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:46.90  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 18       2) Stephens-Pickeral, Ali C 18    
     3) Hirschi, Sydney A 18            4) Zhou, Kina Y 18                
       27.82    58.35  1:23.91  1:46.90                                    
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:47.40  
     1) Nangle, Kendese M 19            2) Laedtke, Heather 18            
     3) Holt, Emily 19                  4) Van Metre, Mary 21             
       27.16    57.67  1:23.39  1:47.40                                    
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:49.48  
     1) Baturka, Emily G 19             2) Yee, Catherine F 19            
     3) Sneed, Taylor E 20              4) Hurley, Tina C 20              
       27.82    58.84  1:25.20  1:49.48                                    
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:50.32  
     1) Randolph, Courtney M 21         2) Larsen, Elizabeth E 20         
     3) Mann, Kasey K 19                4) Levere, Jacqui M 20            
       28.46    59.04  1:25.41  1:50.32                                    
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT    1:50.73  
     1) Vecerek, Natalia 21             2) Ternes, Koryn L 19             
     3) McCulloch, Laura 20             4) Sun, Amy 17                    
       28.82  1:00.37  1:26.30  1:50.73                                    
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT   x1:51.15  
     1) Orellana, Valerie M 19          2) Dunn, Madeleine T 18           
     3) Kerr, Christine R 21            4) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
       28.63    59.68  1:26.53  1:51.15                                    
  8 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:52.13  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18        2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 21           
     3) West, Allison C 21              4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18       
       28.98  1:00.54  1:27.26  1:52.13                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Eva M             20 Yale-CT                   NT    9:59.66  
       27.80    57.69  1:28.07  1:58.47  2:28.61  2:58.61  3:28.99  3:59.31
     4:29.77  5:00.25  5:30.36  6:00.54  6:30.61  7:00.93  7:30.84  8:00.96
     8:30.83  9:01.00  9:30.62  9:59.66                                    
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT   10:15.23  
       28.05    58.46  1:29.12  1:59.93  2:30.85  3:01.86  3:32.80  4:03.66
     4:34.70  5:05.72  5:36.77  6:07.54  6:38.58  7:09.76  7:40.89  8:11.83
     8:42.72  9:13.85  9:45.21 10:15.23                                    
  3 Lincoln, Casey J          18 Yale-CT                   NT   10:25.78  
       29.12    59.92  1:31.17  2:02.62  2:33.92  3:05.58  3:37.09  4:08.38
     4:39.89  5:11.32  5:42.83  6:14.43  6:46.18  7:17.63  7:49.08  8:20.59
     8:51.94  9:23.41  9:55.17 10:25.78                                    
  4 Grimes, Ellie T           18 Penn-MA                   NT   10:28.58  
       29.34  1:00.63  1:32.04  2:03.68  2:35.52  3:07.23  3:38.78  4:10.51
     4:42.40  5:14.34  5:46.12  6:17.87  6:49.46  7:20.93  7:52.28  8:23.82
     8:55.40  9:26.70  9:58.17 10:28.58                                    
  5 Edleson, Kristi R         21 Penn-MA                   NT   10:28.94  
       28.91    59.72  1:30.77  2:01.85  2:33.03  3:04.42  3:36.05  4:07.99
     4:39.72  5:11.63  5:43.32  6:14.85  6:46.48  7:18.41  7:50.24  8:21.90
     8:53.67  9:25.63  9:57.69 10:28.94                                    
  6 Salvatori, Cristiana      18 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:29.53  
       29.35  1:00.57  1:32.17  2:03.83  2:35.52  3:07.34  3:39.45  4:11.09
     4:43.01  5:15.05  5:46.81  6:18.48  6:50.25  7:21.81  7:53.20  8:25.02
     8:56.37  9:28.13  9:59.29 10:29.53                                    
  7 McCotter, Annie           19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:33.52  
       29.14    59.61  1:30.59  2:01.63  2:32.61  3:03.91  3:35.24  4:06.34
     4:37.72  5:09.36  5:40.88  6:12.70  6:44.72  7:17.27  7:49.74  8:22.46
     8:55.21  9:28.04 10:01.03 10:33.52                                    
  8 Samson, Olivia N          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:34.22  
       29.62  1:01.44  1:33.29  2:05.17  2:36.95  3:09.04  3:40.88  4:12.92
     4:44.79  5:16.86  5:48.36  6:20.09  6:52.10  7:23.64  7:55.38  8:27.32
     8:59.39  9:31.49 10:03.18 10:34.22                                    
  9 Henn, Erin                21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:38.76  
       29.26  1:00.32  1:31.69  2:03.39  2:35.04  3:06.60  3:38.58  4:10.72
     4:42.74  5:14.79  5:47.02  6:19.47  6:52.02  7:24.45  7:56.79  8:29.27
     9:01.69  9:34.18 10:06.70 10:38.76                                    
 10 Kerr, Danielle A          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:40.29  
       29.27  1:00.32  1:31.91  2:03.83  2:35.83  3:07.85  3:39.76  4:11.98
     4:44.16  5:16.50  5:48.93  6:21.46  6:53.95  7:26.43  7:58.91  8:31.39
     9:03.81  9:36.27 10:08.72 10:40.29                                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:51.79  
       26.68    54.86  1:23.70  1:51.79                                    
  2 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.31  
       26.75    55.15  1:23.71  1:52.31                                    
  3 Jameson, Olivia L         18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.80  
       27.00    56.10  1:25.21  1:53.80                                    
  4 Kerr, Christine R         21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:54.03  
       27.15    56.15  1:25.11  1:54.03                                    
  5 Sun, Amy                  17 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:54.43  
       27.43    56.63  1:25.25  1:54.43                                    
  6 Scott, Morgan G           19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:54.88  
       27.15    56.34  1:25.53  1:54.88                                    
  7 Alcon, Sasha N            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:55.79  
       28.54    58.41  1:27.50  1:55.79                                    
  8 Kamai, Charlotte J        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:55.84  
       27.14    56.40  1:25.85  1:55.84                                    
  9 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:55.99  
       27.45    56.56  1:26.45  1:55.99                                    
 10 Levere, Jacqui M          20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.08  
       27.68    57.17  1:26.55  1:56.08                                    
 11 Springman, Hayley R       21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.42  
       27.69    57.17  1:26.92  1:57.42                                    
 12 Delafuente, Rebecca M     20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:58.97  
       27.76    57.85  1:28.13  1:58.97                                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          19 Penn-MA                   NT      56.61  
       27.26    56.61                                                      
  2 Nangle, Kendese M         19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.03  
       27.98    57.03                                                      
  3 Brown, Lauryn G           20 Penn-MA                   NT      57.22  
       28.00    57.22                                                      
  4 Sneed, Taylor E           20 Penn-MA                   NT      58.24  
       28.52    58.24                                                      
  5 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT      58.44  
       28.83    58.44                                                      
  6 Randolph, Courtney M      21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.81  
       30.09  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Holt, Emily               19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.15  
       29.77  1:01.15                                                      
  8 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.29  
       29.85  1:01.29                                                      
  9 Vecerek, Natalia          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.39  
       29.62  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.93  
       29.77  1:01.93                                                      
 11 Butler, Rebecca           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:03.33  
       30.94  1:03.33                                                      
 12 Bunney, Gabrielle I       21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:04.48  
       30.83  1:04.48                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Haley R          18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:05.98  
       30.93  1:05.98                                                      
  2 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali C  18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:06.79  
       31.58  1:06.79                                                      
  3 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:07.61  
       32.18  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Lombardi, Lia N           18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.20  
       32.30  1:08.20                                                      
  5 Laedtke, Heather          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:08.59  
       32.06  1:08.59                                                      
  6 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.88  
       32.16  1:08.88                                                      
  7 Larsen, Elizabeth E       20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:08.95  
       32.28  1:08.95                                                      
  8 Dunn, Madeleine T         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:08.99  
       32.28  1:08.99                                                      
  9 Gudbranson, Emily M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:09.66  
       32.65  1:09.66                                                      
  9 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:09.66  
       32.80  1:09.66                                                      
 11 Ternes, Koryn L           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:11.08  
       33.28  1:11.08                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:02.90  
       27.65    58.57  1:30.89  2:02.90                                    
  2 Hirschi, Sydney A         18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.00  
       27.36    57.73  1:29.97  2:03.00                                    
  3 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:07.99  
       28.33    59.65  1:32.55  2:07.99                                    
  4 West, Allison C           21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.38  
       29.72  1:02.26  1:35.48  2:08.38                                    
  5 Mann, Kasey K             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.54  
       29.20  1:01.39  1:34.73  2:08.54                                    
  6 Wall, Maddie L            19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:08.85  
       29.30  1:02.22  1:35.08  2:08.85                                    
  7 Siewert, Emma C           19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:09.21  
       29.77  1:01.48  1:34.90  2:09.21                                    
  8 Orellana, Valerie M       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:09.41  
       29.27  1:01.33  1:34.63  2:09.41                                    
  9 Chai, Lucy R              18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.38  
       29.36  1:02.67  1:35.94  2:10.38                                    
 10 Kerr, Christine R         21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:10.58  
       29.64  1:02.42  1:36.30  2:10.58                                    
 11 McCulloch, Laura          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:12.83  
       29.32  1:03.17  1:37.08  2:12.83                                    
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Kina Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT      23.57  
  2 Dong, Rochelle Y          17 Penn-MA                   NT      23.73  
  3 Katopodis, Irene          20 Penn-MA                   NT      24.18  
  4 Nangle, Kendese M         19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      24.22  
  5 Hurley, Tina C            20 Penn-MA                   NT      24.26  
  6 Kamai, Charlotte J        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      24.36  
  7 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT      24.47  
  8 Van Metre, Mary           21 Dartmouth-NE              NT      24.68  
  9 Jameson, Olivia L         18 Yale-CT                   NT      24.87  
 10 Baturka, Emily G          19 Penn-MA                   NT      25.00  
 11 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      25.24  
 12 Gudbranson, Emily M       19 Yale-CT                   NT      25.32  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacRae, Lilybet E         18 Yale-CT                   NP     294.50  
  2 Loucks, Olivia R          18 Yale-CT                   NP     248.40  
  3 Mills, Sivan N            18 Penn-MA                   NP     241.00  
  4 Grinker, Olivia           19 Yale-CT                   NP     230.00  
  5 Brasco, Christina         21 Yale-CT                   NP     229.70  
  6 Golden, Cassidy           18 Penn-MA                   NP     228.50  
  7 Sherman, Kelly            19 Yale-CT                   NP     221.20  
  8 MacRae, Kendall           20 Dartmouth-NE              NP     216.45  
  9 Weeks, Fiona              20 Dartmouth-NE              NP     214.55  
 10 Feng, Katy                21 Dartmouth-NE              NP     191.30  
 11 Nee, Nadya                18 Penn-MA                   NP     173.10  
 12 Kratky, Megan             21 Dartmouth-NE              NP     147.40  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Kina Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT      50.93  
       24.63    50.93                                                      
  2 Kamai, Charlotte J        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.41  
       25.55    52.41                                                      
  3 Katopodis, Irene          20 Penn-MA                   NT      52.83  
       25.38    52.83                                                      
  4 Hurley, Tina C            20 Penn-MA                   NT      52.95  
       25.45    52.95                                                      
  5 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT      53.06  
       25.80    53.06                                                      
  6 Sun, Amy                  17 Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.54  
       26.00    53.54                                                      
  7 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.85  
       26.00    53.85                                                      
  8 Alcon, Sasha N            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      54.18  
       26.62    54.18                                                      
  9 Siewert, Emma C           19 Penn-MA                   NT      54.23  
       26.13    54.23                                                      
 10 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT      54.58  
       26.21    54.58                                                      
 11 Scott, Morgan G           19 Penn-MA                   NT      54.82  
       26.46    54.82                                                      
 12 Bunney, Gabrielle I       21 Yale-CT                   NT      57.27  
       27.49    57.27                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:02.32  
       28.75    59.36  1:30.78  2:02.32                                    
  2 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:02.47  
       29.54  1:00.43  1:32.00  2:02.47                                    
  3 Jameson, Olivia L         18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.07  
       30.03  1:01.70  1:33.67  2:05.07                                    
  4 Randolph, Courtney M      21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.22  
       31.66  1:04.20  1:36.55  2:08.22                                    
  5 Brown, Lauryn G           20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.95  
       30.71  1:02.57  1:34.97  2:08.95                                    
  6 Nangle, Kendese M         19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:09.88  
       30.02  1:02.50  1:35.80  2:09.88                                    
  7 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:09.95  
       30.81  1:03.19  1:35.96  2:09.95                                    
  8 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.57  
       30.93  1:03.68  1:36.68  2:10.57                                    
  9 Orellana, Valerie M       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:13.19  
       31.35  1:04.24  1:38.37  2:13.19                                    
 10 Holt, Emily               19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:14.67  
       31.85  1:05.88  1:40.43  2:14.67                                    
 11 Springman, Hayley R       21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:16.12  
       32.30  1:06.72  1:41.41  2:16.12                                    
 12 Butler, Rebecca           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:19.31  
       32.50  1:07.21  1:42.90  2:19.31                                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Lia N           18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:23.92  
       32.99  1:09.13  1:46.24  2:23.92                                    
  2 Grimes, Ellie T           18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:24.13  
       32.90  1:09.12  1:46.84  2:24.13                                    
  3 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali C  18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:24.69  
       33.36  1:10.41  1:48.41  2:24.69                                    
  4 Van Metre, Mary           21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:27.28  
       33.46  1:11.24  1:49.36  2:27.28                                    
  5 Laedtke, Heather          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:27.56  
       33.40  1:10.75  1:48.99  2:27.56                                    
  6 Wickham, Haley R          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:28.06  
       32.73  1:09.51  1:48.00  2:28.06                                    
  7 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:28.63  
       33.97  1:11.49  1:49.90  2:28.63                                    
  8 Larsen, Elizabeth E       20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:28.90  
       33.49  1:11.45  1:50.45  2:28.90                                    
  9 Maercklien, Annie         21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:29.89  
       33.69  1:11.44  1:50.80  2:29.89                                    
 10 Ternes, Koryn L           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:31.18  
       34.18  1:12.10  1:50.93  2:31.18                                    
 11 Dunn, Madeleine T         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:32.82  
       33.97  1:12.58  1:52.26  2:32.82                                    
 12 Gudbranson, Emily M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:34.08  
       34.43  1:13.64  1:53.57  2:34.08                                    
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Eva M             20 Yale-CT                   NT    4:52.51  
       27.49    57.13  1:26.85  1:56.38  2:26.17  2:55.46  3:24.90  3:54.05
     4:23.57  4:52.51                                                      
  2 Fortin, Shelby M          21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:59.56  
       27.69    57.28  1:27.29  1:57.29  2:27.42  2:57.89  3:28.30  3:58.77
     4:29.40  4:59.56                                                      
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT    5:00.41  
       27.29    57.29  1:27.68  1:58.37  2:29.02  2:59.44  3:30.08  4:00.81
     4:31.12  5:00.41                                                      
  4 McCotter, Annie           19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:04.36  
       28.92    59.30  1:29.97  2:00.71  2:31.94  3:02.90  3:33.96  4:05.09
     4:36.08  5:04.36                                                      
  5 Lincoln, Casey J          18 Yale-CT                   NT    5:04.75  
       28.83    59.45  1:30.19  2:01.37  2:32.25  3:03.16  3:34.18  4:05.01
     4:35.37  5:04.75                                                      
  6 Salvatori, Cristiana      18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:07.29  
       28.97    59.72  1:31.08  2:02.39  2:33.67  3:04.88  3:36.14  4:07.02
     4:37.99  5:07.29                                                      
  7 Edleson, Kristi R         21 Penn-MA                   NT    5:07.68  
       28.93    59.97  1:31.29  2:02.54  2:34.01  3:05.58  3:36.98  4:07.76
     4:38.58  5:07.68                                                      
  8 Samson, Olivia N          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:09.28  
       27.84    58.07  1:28.68  1:59.58  2:30.49  3:01.51  3:33.13  4:05.02
     4:37.56  5:09.28                                                      
  9 Kerr, Danielle A          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:12.66  
       28.91    59.99  1:31.23  2:02.67  2:34.06  3:05.60  3:37.17  4:08.93
     4:41.16  5:12.66                                                      
 10 Levere, Jacqui M          20 Yale-CT                   NT    5:14.68  
       28.99    59.90  1:30.94  2:02.22  2:33.98  3:05.82  3:37.76  4:10.42
     4:42.78  5:14.68                                                      
 11 Henn, Erin                21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:17.05  
       29.39  1:00.94  1:32.45  2:04.16  2:36.04  3:08.00  3:40.26  4:12.53
     4:44.95  5:17.05                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschi, Sydney A         18 Yale-CT                   NT      56.03  
       26.45    56.03                                                      
  1 Dong, Rochelle Y          17 Penn-MA                   NT      56.03  
       26.02    56.03                                                      
  3 Sneed, Taylor E           20 Penn-MA                   NT      57.81  
       27.12    57.81                                                      
  4 Mann, Kasey K             19 Yale-CT                   NT      58.36  
       27.01    58.36                                                      
  5 McCulloch, Laura          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      58.73  
       27.30    58.73                                                      
  6 Holt, Emily               19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      58.93  
       27.01    58.93                                                      
  7 Chai, Lucy R              18 Penn-MA                   NT      59.23  
       27.67    59.23                                                      
  8 Vecerek, Natalia          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.27  
       27.29    59.27                                                      
  9 West, Allison C           21 Yale-CT                   NT      59.41  
       28.56    59.41                                                      
 10 Lee, Angela               21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.74  
       28.94  1:00.74                                                      
 11 Orellana, Valerie M       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.04  
       28.38  1:01.04                                                      
 12 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.11  
       28.52  1:01.11                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:26.79  
       28.48  1:00.44  1:34.31  2:07.50  2:45.95  3:25.04  3:56.12  4:26.79
  2 Grimes, Ellie T           18 Penn-MA                   NT    4:30.07  
       29.49  1:02.98  1:38.17  2:12.67  2:50.79  3:29.22  4:00.06  4:30.07
  3 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:30.46  
       29.85  1:04.11  1:36.93  2:10.02  2:50.57  3:31.00  4:01.20  4:30.46
  4 Randolph, Courtney M      21 Yale-CT                   NT    4:31.40  
       29.82  1:03.39  1:38.29  2:12.42  2:51.28  3:30.58  4:01.50  4:31.40
  5 Wall, Maddie L            19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:36.37  
       30.08  1:03.08  1:38.72  2:13.09  2:54.06  3:34.91  4:05.96  4:36.37
  6 Lombardi, Lia N           18 Penn-MA                   NT    4:37.10  
       29.29  1:03.03  1:40.03  2:16.79  2:53.68  3:32.01  4:05.48  4:37.10
  7 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:37.16  
       29.36  1:02.77  1:38.45  2:12.95  2:51.80  3:31.25  4:04.80  4:37.16
  8 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     19 Penn-MA                   NT    4:39.39  
       30.93  1:04.72  1:40.45  2:15.33  2:56.45  3:37.86  4:09.46  4:39.39
  9 Ternes, Koryn L           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:40.09  
       29.42  1:02.86  1:38.75  2:14.07  2:54.55  3:35.78  4:08.47  4:40.09
 10 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:44.67  
       29.17  1:02.19  1:38.07  2:13.74  2:56.74  3:39.96  4:12.81  4:44.67
 11 Butler, Rebecca           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:48.51  
       29.01  1:02.50  1:40.53  2:17.24  3:00.27  3:43.36  4:16.10  4:48.51
 12 Laedtke, Heather          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:48.94  
       30.15  1:05.40  1:43.88  2:20.79  2:59.89  3:40.42  4:15.43  4:48.94
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:27.37  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 18                 2) Hirschi, Sydney A 18           
     3) Jameson, Olivia L 18            4) Wujciak, Anna J 18             
       24.77    51.46  1:16.47  1:43.50  2:08.37  2:35.55  3:00.24  3:27.37
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:29.35  
     1) Van Metre, Mary 21              2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 20         
     3) Sun, Amy 17                     4) Kamai, Charlotte J 19          
       25.63    52.46  1:17.80  1:45.64  2:10.91  2:38.30  3:02.87  3:29.35
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    3:29.40  
     1) Dong, Rochelle Y 17             2) Hurley, Tina C 20              
     3) Katopodis, Irene 20             4) Fortin, Shelby M 21            
       25.46    52.39  1:17.48  1:45.50  2:10.25  2:38.25  3:02.85  3:29.40
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    3:34.86  
     1) Church, Lauren A 19             2) Brown, Lauryn G 20             
     3) Siewert, Emma C 19              4) Sneed, Taylor E 20             
       25.26    53.02  1:18.57  1:46.65  2:12.53  2:40.88  3:06.78  3:34.86
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT    3:36.01  
     1) Vecerek, Natalia 21             2) Dunn, Madeleine T 18           
     3) McCulloch, Laura 20             4) Salvatori, Cristiana 18        
       25.75    53.79  1:18.86  1:47.37  2:13.70  2:42.04  3:07.88  3:36.01
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT   x3:37.59  
     1) Alcon, Sasha N 20               2) Samson, Olivia N 19            
     3) Kerr, Christine R 21            4) Kerr, Danielle A 21            
       26.49    54.56  1:20.49  1:49.27  2:15.21  2:43.09  3:09.12  3:37.59
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x3:37.84  
     1) Wickham, Haley R 18             2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 18      
     3) Yee, Catherine F 19             4) Edleson, Kristi R 21           
       25.85    54.28  1:19.75  1:49.49  2:15.67  2:43.61  3:09.71  3:37.84
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:39.25  
     1) Gudbranson, Emily M 19          2) Levere, Jacqui M 20            
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca M 20        4) Fabian, Eva M 20               
       26.20    55.04  1:21.26  1:49.71  2:16.36  2:45.50  3:11.64  3:39.25
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   x3:43.01  
     1) Springman, Hayley R 21          2) Baturka, Emily G 19            
     3) McCotter, Annie 19              4) Scott, Morgan G 19             
       26.53    55.56  1:21.25  1:49.81  2:16.15  2:45.13  3:13.01  3:43.01
 10 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x3:50.11  
     1) Bunney, Gabrielle I 21          2) Lincoln, Casey J 18            
     3) West, Allison C 21              4) Wang, Catherine L 19           
       27.27    57.26  1:24.54  1:54.41  2:20.42  2:50.54  3:18.46  3:50.11

View: Mobile | Desktop