Nutmeg Invitational Final Results

Recap

Licensed to Yale University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2005 02:45 PM
               Nutmeg Invitational 2005 - 12/3/2005 to 12/4/2005
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Boston College 'A' 1:36.12 1) Byron, Liz SR 2) Snyder, Libby SO 3) Hurd, Megan JR 4) Byron, Caroline FR 23.99 24.36 24.12 23.65 2 Boston College 'B' 1:39.59 1) Leahey, Kelly FR 2) Boucher, Holly SR 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Suryoutomo, Tanya SO 25.21 24.69 25.02 24.67 3 Williams College 'A' 1:40.60 1) Kim, Robin 06 2) Nelson, Meredith 09 3) McIntosh, Kristan 09 4) Payne, Lindsay 06 25.42 26.16 25.01 24.01 4 Wagner College-MR 'A' 1:41.63 1) Montgomery, Alyssa 2) McDonald, Molly 3) Roser, Brigitta 4) Allen, Halley 25.98 25.16 25.61 24.88 5 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 1:42.02 1) Connell, Sarah FR 2) Nuess, Brittany SR 3) Irving, Amanda SO 4) Colton, Kristin FR 25.84 25.60 25.70 24.88 6 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 1:42.42 1) Hansen, Lisa SR 2) Cerulli, Lauren FR 3) Lankelis, Jamie SR 4) McWilliams, Tara SO 26.18 25.50 25.77 24.97 7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 1:42.57 1) Crowley, Erin FR 2) Bocer, Joanna JR 3) Piedescalzo, Jill FR 4) Drew, Maya SO 25.18 26.49 25.24 25.66 8 Yale University-CT 'A' 1:42.91 1) Dowd, Caroline F 08 2) Fracapane, Sara J 09 3) Butler, Chase H 07 4) Swaney, Nicole H 08 25.74 26.77 24.57 25.83 9 CW Post 'A' 1:44.51 1) Faiella, Danielle JR 2) Braband, Paula SO 3) Palmeri, Stephanie FR 4) Rideout, Shannon SR 25.95 25.67 27.13 25.76 10 Wagner College-MR 'B' 1:44.74 1) Varga, Michelle 2) Graves, Caitlin 3) Amitrano, Bridget 4) Radka, Jess 26.37 26.50 26.45 25.42 11 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:45.79 1) Cole, Emily C 09 2) Strittmatter, Laura 09 3) Person, Christina 09 4) Aronsson, Laura S 08 27.07 26.76 25.87 26.09 12 Williams College 'B' 1:47.61 1) Nicholson, Amanda 09 2) Kushner, Louise 06 3) Asher, Courtney 09 4) Singer, Meredith 06 27.04 26.50 26.31 27.76 13 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 1:48.83 1) Bonaldi, Gail SO 2) Kawecki, Monica SO 3) Adams, Jess SO 4) Blanchard, Megan SO 27.38 26.62 27.17 27.66 14 U of Bridgeport Purple Knights 'A' 1:51.60 1) Duma, Raluca SO 2) Byczynska, Alexandra SO 3) Roman-Green, Heather SO 4) McClure, Denice FR 26.92 25.53 26.93 32.22

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Boston College 'A' 1:26.43 1) Faughnan, Andrew JR 2) Kollar, Daniel JR 3) Martz, Thomas JR 4) Northrup, Matthew JR 21.60 21.96 21.67 21.20 2 Williams College 'A' 1:26.58 1) Scott, Norman 09 2) Brecher, Brad 06 3) Cunningham, Will 06 4) Albohm, Blake 06 22.36 22.05 20.87 21.30 3 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 1:27.18 1) Woyma, Richard JR 2) Kennedy, John SR 3) Burge, Benjamin JR 4) Stoneburner, John SR 22.38 21.23 21.64 21.93 4 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 1:29.48 1) Lindquist, Jonathan SO 2) Silbernagel, Kyle SO 3) Baracewicz, Chris JR 4) Rowe, Jonathan SR 22.99 22.11 22.23 22.15 5 Boston College 'B' 1:29.57 1) Swaninger, Robert FR 2) Benson, Jeffrey SO 3) Cobb, Erin FR 4) Nececkas, Thomas JR 22.92 22.06 22.56 22.03 6 Williams College 'B' 1:30.07 1) Bodurian, Benjamin 09 2) Daub, Michael 08 3) Ryan, Timothy 09 4) Spinelli, Steve 07 23.11 22.74 21.95 22.27 7 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:32.97 1) Jenkins, Samir V 08 2) Byzov, Ilya S 09 3) Madden, Reid W 08 4) Murphy, Connor W 08 24.03 22.97 22.49 23.48 8 Yale University-CT 'A' 1:35.00 1) Hutchinson, Jack W 07 2) Cousins, Sebastian P 09 3) Pudas, Kevin J 07 4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 23.26 22.15 30.62 18.97

Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Wittich, Lisa M SR Orange-NI 5:07.43 29.26 31.28 31.04 31.13 31.08 31.20 31.04 31.19 30.88 29.33 2 Cole, Emily C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 5:07.50 28.99 31.32 31.23 31.19 31.16 31.09 31.08 31.15 30.66 29.63 3 Greiner, Katie SR For-ZZ 5:08.20 29.18 31.49 31.63 31.20 31.18 31.06 31.14 31.12 30.93 29.27 4 Wilson, Kate WC-MR 5:09.89 29.85 30.87 31.20 31.44 31.60 31.49 31.07 31.09 31.14 30.14 5 Swaney, Nicole H 08 Yale-Ct-CT 5:09.93 28.87 30.75 31.43 31.52 31.47 31.53 31.37 31.99 31.26 29.74 6 Strittmatter, Laura 09 Yale-Ct-CT 5:09.96 29.17 31.45 31.28 31.54 31.53 31.32 31.20 31.18 31.00 30.29 7 Tomlinson, Alexandra WC-MR 5:10.10 28.97 30.83 31.15 31.28 31.58 31.44 31.64 31.72 31.27 30.22 8 Conroy, Anne FR For-ZZ 5:11.48 29.36 31.09 31.29 31.34 31.36 31.30 31.55 31.40 31.65 31.14 9 Garcia, Kimberley JR BC 5:11.65 28.65 30.40 30.83 31.24 31.42 31.70 31.71 31.88 32.22 31.60 10 Aronsson, Laura S 08 Yale-Ct-CT 5:12.89 28.90 30.85 31.04 31.08 31.33 31.42 31.92 32.35 32.25 31.75 11 Homewood, Erin H SO Orange-NI 5:13.49 29.59 31.65 31.89 31.95 31.05 31.08 31.38 31.51 31.98 31.41 12 Dowd, Caroline F 08 Yale-Ct-CT 5:13.60 28.60 30.98 31.29 31.73 31.98 31.87 31.95 32.08 32.17 30.95 13 Ukleja, Alexandria FR For-ZZ 5:14.24 27.88 30.90 31.79 32.16 32.06 32.19 32.01 32.45 32.21 30.59 14 Fracapane, Sara J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 5:15.66 29.06 31.43 32.12 32.40 32.24 32.20 31.98 31.81 31.50 30.92 15 Adams, Jess SO Central-CT 5:16.35 29.45 31.44 31.88 31.51 31.76 31.64 32.41 32.07 32.59 31.60 17 Rust, Allie SO BC 5:18.10 30.14 31.61 32.13 32.26 32.24 32.00 32.03 32.02 32.15 31.52 18 Manning, Sarah C FR Orange-NI 5:18.60 29.03 31.93 32.57 32.60 32.35 32.49 32.11 32.50 32.37 30.65 19 Dinovis, Jenna FR BC 5:18.71 30.08 31.93 32.10 32.32 32.35 32.53 32.36 32.26 32.03 30.75 20 Leahey, Kelly FR BC 5:18.80 28.16 31.32 32.40 32.72 32.48 32.98 32.98 32.89 32.50 30.37 21 Bowman, Colleen WC-MR 5:18.94 29.57 31.62 32.42 32.40 32.40 32.19 32.69 32.54 32.17 30.94 22 Ferguson, Annie 08 Williams 5:19.03 29.67 31.80 32.08 32.34 32.29 32.28 32.54 32.41 32.23 31.39 23 Haley, Crissy 08 Williams 5:19.54 29.40 31.33 32.07 32.30 32.64 32.49 32.50 32.69 32.38 31.74 24 McWilliams, Tara SO For-ZZ 5:20.04 28.99 31.07 31.95 32.16 32.33 32.42 32.74 32.91 33.16 32.31 25 Johnston, Shannon WC-MR 5:20.12 28.42 31.14 31.90 32.26 32.44 32.51 32.98 33.10 33.39 31.98 26 Chambers, Tricia 06 Williams 5:20.83 30.27 32.11 32.31 32.14 32.44 32.63 32.50 32.40 32.53 31.50 27 Person, Christina 09 Yale-Ct-CT 5:21.96 29.10 31.54 31.95 32.21 32.88 32.38 33.10 33.19 33.26 32.35 28 Blanchard, Megan SO Central-CT 5:23.79 29.88 31.77 32.15 32.93 32.80 32.88 32.89 33.22 33.11 32.16 29 Kim, Robin 06 Williams 5:23.92 29.80 31.99 32.82 33.29 32.84 33.08 33.30 32.27 32.37 32.16 30 Helyer, Dana WC-MR 5:24.51 30.44 32.24 32.42 32.32 32.48 32.53 32.80 32.96 33.31 33.01 31 Barbary, Jenna 09 Williams 5:24.92 30.12 32.57 32.84 33.27 33.00 32.84 33.09 32.74 32.62 31.83 32 Palmeri, Stephanie FR Post 5:27.08 30.21 32.12 32.98 33.06 33.16 33.26 33.45 33.33 33.27 32.24 33 Kurkul, Michelle 08 Williams 5:28.50 30.01 32.06 32.43 32.56 32.59 32.85 33.22 33.97 34.46 34.35 34 Gardner, Julie WC-MR 5:29.61 29.46 31.92 32.23 33.08 32.59 33.17 33.81 34.34 34.86 34.15 35 Page, Heather SR BC 5:30.05 30.26 32.30 33.35 33.71 33.41 33.58 33.85 33.44 33.32 32.83 36 Molen, Mary Wilson 09 Williams 5:32.41 29.54 31.47 32.31 32.68 32.99 33.80 34.54 35.40 35.39 34.29 37 Tellekamp, Karen SR BC 5:32.69 30.50 32.39 33.19 33.46 33.23 33.52 34.18 34.08 34.12 34.02 38 Collins, Cailin 07 Williams 5:37.31 29.80 33.44 34.09 34.45 34.19 34.19 34.13 34.41 34.60 34.01 39 Piedescalzo, Jill FR Central-CT 5:43.80 30.80 33.79 34.92 35.18 35.32 35.36 35.06 35.07 34.61 33.69 40 Smedinghoff, Megan 06 Williams 5:50.57 31.44 34.00 34.48 35.50 35.02 35.64 35.98 36.26 36.44 35.81 41 Simon, Kait JR Post 5:53.75 31.42 34.25 34.41 35.73 35.70 36.34 37.01 36.74 36.64 35.51 42 Lee, Michelle 06 Williams 5:55.44 31.67 34.23 35.37 35.95 36.46 37.07 36.25 36.67 36.37 35.40 43 Layng, Christine 06 Williams 6:04.63 32.78 36.12 36.47 36.51 36.80 37.05 37.05 36.88 37.19 37.78 44 Hobart, Melanie 06 Williams 6:07.49 32.77 35.70 36.25 36.66 36.95 37.50 37.57 38.10 38.44 37.55 45 Glennon, Nicole 08 Williams 6:08.30 33.49 36.28 37.29 37.58 38.06 37.34 37.56 37.72 37.23 35.75 46 McClure, Denice FR UB Purple Knight 6:41.48 36.11 39.24 40.33 40.40 40.85 41.35 40.90 41.11 41.10 40.09

Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mugavin, Pat J SR Orange-NI 4:41.01 26.50 28.63 28.94 29.08 28.58 28.39 28.32 27.98 27.51 27.08 2 Pudas, Kevin J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:41.15 25.51 27.60 27.91 28.19 28.56 28.41 28.61 28.78 29.04 28.54 3 Cousins, Sebastian P 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:42.36 26.08 28.48 28.52 28.39 28.15 28.36 28.45 28.88 29.02 28.03 4 Everman, Brendan S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 4:43.75 26.73 28.27 28.36 28.50 28.48 28.49 28.86 29.13 29.12 27.81 5 Spinelli, Steve 07 Williams 4:45.65 26.25 28.63 29.00 29.04 29.11 29.35 29.20 28.87 28.17 28.03 6 Madden, Reid W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:47.40 27.12 28.92 29.35 29.17 29.15 28.72 28.55 28.67 29.04 28.71 7 Hutchinson, Jack W 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:47.56 26.55 28.65 28.82 29.06 29.16 29.40 29.52 29.21 29.06 28.13 8 Matson, Wes D JR Orange-NI 4:47.95 27.63 29.33 29.57 29.75 29.45 29.08 29.32 29.00 28.16 26.66 9 Byzov, Ilya S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:49.45 26.71 28.68 29.08 29.15 29.27 29.41 29.19 29.39 29.53 29.04 10 Scott, Norman 09 Williams 4:49.59 26.08 28.45 28.97 28.85 28.98 29.20 29.30 29.86 30.12 29.78 11 Garber, Kent D 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:49.65 26.46 28.63 29.05 29.38 29.55 29.57 29.05 29.67 29.66 28.63 12 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:50.24 26.33 28.71 29.60 29.45 28.86 29.32 29.78 30.14 29.65 28.40 13 Krasenics, Lou J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:50.27 26.87 28.85 29.16 29.36 29.62 29.40 29.50 29.73 29.34 28.44 14 Schwitter, William SO BC 4:50.65 25.79 28.39 28.72 29.09 29.31 29.75 30.10 30.29 29.96 29.25 15 Maloy, Joseph SO BC 4:54.47 25.90 28.60 29.59 29.34 29.35 30.26 30.52 30.71 30.59 29.61 16 McManic, Dave 07 Williams 4:55.06 27.15 29.76 29.65 29.55 29.48 29.88 29.74 30.16 30.00 29.69 17 Bullit, Ben 08 Williams 4:55.22 26.83 28.93 29.67 29.91 30.06 30.40 30.12 30.13 29.80 29.37 18 Gerlach, Matt C FR Orange-NI 4:55.94 27.27 29.42 29.65 30.28 30.11 29.97 30.10 30.27 30.15 28.72 19 Gucker, Kenneth SO For-ZZ 4:56.46 26.60 29.11 29.61 30.07 30.37 30.46 30.53 30.47 30.35 28.89 20 Kirwan, Michael 08 Williams 4:57.16 27.17 29.56 30.24 30.49 30.63 30.41 30.25 30.12 29.37 28.92 21 Murphy, Connor W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:57.43 27.28 28.61 29.34 29.47 30.10 30.17 30.36 30.71 30.97 30.42 22 Marzolf, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 4:58.66 27.40 30.08 30.36 30.63 30.51 30.56 30.14 29.97 29.83 29.18 23 Burge, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 4:59.95 27.80 30.76 30.95 30.71 31.22 30.48 30.78 30.54 29.62 27.09 24 Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08 Williams 5:00.02 27.64 30.08 30.34 29.96 31.06 30.67 29.25 30.60 30.63 29.79 25 Brecher, Brad 06 Williams 5:00.14 26.65 29.16 29.87 29.92 30.43 30.18 30.78 31.32 31.21 30.62 26 Daub, Michael 08 Williams 5:00.50 27.97 29.80 30.64 30.77 30.96 31.03 30.17 29.59 30.97 28.60 27 Lewin, Craig SO BC 5:01.11 26.81 29.63 30.33 30.51 30.71 31.16 30.93 30.86 30.71 29.46 28 Goldstein, Jeremy 09 Williams 5:02.62 27.06 29.42 30.10 30.78 31.17 30.49 31.09 30.75 30.93 30.83 29 Jenkins, Samir V 08 Yale-Ct-CT 5:02.69 27.46 29.81 30.57 30.74 31.10 31.38 30.50 30.62 30.58 29.93 30 Passaro, Robert SR For-ZZ 5:04.73 26.14 29.05 30.20 30.44 30.53 31.01 31.93 31.99 32.15 31.29 31 Lebovitz, David 09 Williams 5:05.40 27.04 29.92 30.19 30.36 30.70 30.92 31.20 32.25 31.98 30.84 32 Carey, Brian 06 Williams 5:06.10 27.41 29.94 30.43 31.07 31.08 31.25 31.16 31.35 31.41 31.00 33 Hogan, Christopher FR BC 5:07.22 27.24 30.04 30.82 30.95 31.19 31.30 31.38 31.58 31.82 30.90 34 Heumann, Thatcher 09 Williams 5:08.06 27.17 30.04 30.51 30.82 31.11 31.46 31.78 31.92 31.63 31.62 35 Gusick, Timothy FR For-ZZ 5:08.56 27.78 29.41 29.97 31.08 31.35 31.56 31.82 32.32 31.92 31.35 36 Donahue, Richard SO BC 5:15.25 28.16 30.89 31.84 32.15 32.36 32.17 32.51 32.68 31.86 30.63 37 Doernberger, Jeremy 08 Williams 5:16.27 28.14 30.55 31.75 31.89 32.01 31.98 32.15 33.01 33.12 31.67 38 Bautista, Juan SO For-ZZ 5:25.91 28.68 31.55 32.40 32.52 33.44 33.29 33.83 33.59 33.45 33.16 -- Benvenuto, Paolo P 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Duenas, Vanessa A SO Orange-NI 2:09.09 27.69 33.72 37.33 30.35 2 Wunschel, Mari SO BC 2:11.72 29.18 32.88 39.45 30.21 3 Bailey, Megan J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:11.76 28.82 34.42 38.03 30.49 4 Walsh, Blake L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:11.95 28.38 33.27 39.51 30.79 5 Bocer, Joanna JR Central-CT 2:12.44 28.87 32.52 40.80 30.25 6 Nuess, Brittany SR For-ZZ 2:12.92 29.20 34.08 39.45 30.19 7 Dowd, Eilleen WC-MR 2:14.18 29.28 36.85 37.34 30.71 8 Haley, Crissy 08 Williams 2:14.25 28.85 35.02 39.74 30.64 9 Nicholson, Amanda 09 Williams 2:14.39 30.34 32.55 40.27 31.23 10 Stein, Dani M FR Orange-NI 2:14.43 29.59 34.72 38.04 32.08 11 French, Katie L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:14.82 29.31 34.08 39.73 31.70 12 Buckley, Sara 07 Williams 2:14.86 29.03 33.90 40.16 31.77 13 Roth, Catrina Y FR Orange-NI 2:15.02 29.06 33.18 40.81 31.97 14 Radka, Jess WC-MR 2:15.46 28.95 34.33 41.36 30.82 15 Kochanek, Ashley R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:15.49 29.96 35.20 39.97 30.36 16 Kiernan, Marilee S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:16.05 30.92 36.63 37.53 30.97 17 Berger, Liz R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:16.30 28.66 35.18 40.81 31.65 18 Duma, Raluca SO UB Purple Knight 2:16.43 29.26 34.03 40.96 32.18 19 Barbary, Jenna 09 Williams 2:16.51 30.17 36.64 38.11 31.59 20 Martin, Katie SR BC 2:16.88 30.31 36.29 39.50 30.78 21 Maaske, Katie L SO Orange-NI 2:17.22 30.85 35.24 38.27 32.86 22 May, Katy JR Post 2:17.55 30.44 35.06 38.69 33.36 23 Kurkul, Michelle 08 Williams 2:17.98 30.87 35.42 39.70 31.99 24 Upton, Elizabeth 08 Williams 2:18.40 29.68 36.08 40.22 32.42 25 Mesuda, Holley FR BC 2:18.70 29.13 37.12 39.22 33.23 26 Munoz, Elena FR For-ZZ 2:18.72 29.75 36.24 39.82 32.91 27 Magnarelli, Aimee E FR Orange-NI 2:18.75 30.25 36.05 40.50 31.95 28 Chapman, Emma W 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:18.80 29.28 35.25 42.98 31.29 29 Asher, Courtney 09 Williams 2:19.00 31.80 37.39 37.40 32.41 30 McIntosh, Kristan 09 Williams 2:19.14 28.95 36.40 42.41 31.38 31 Thomas, Renee SR For-ZZ 2:19.31 29.87 35.51 40.77 33.16 32 Larkin, Jennifer SO For-ZZ 2:19.42 31.31 36.27 39.78 32.06 32 Blackburn, Kylie FR For-ZZ 2:19.42 31.49 33.12 43.28 31.53 34 Julien, Nikoll SR BC 2:20.14 31.26 36.44 39.16 33.28 35 Monroy, Claire 09 Williams 2:20.43 30.31 34.86 40.74 34.52 36 Fong, Emily SO BC 2:21.23 30.86 35.03 41.89 33.45 37 Tozier, Alison 09 Williams 2:21.32 28.99 37.13 43.09 32.11 38 Sveum, Kari JR BC 2:21.47 30.45 35.39 43.55 32.08 39 Allen, Jane 07 Williams 2:21.88 31.02 38.46 39.40 33.00 40 Zollo, Ann Marie 09 Williams 2:22.06 29.67 36.27 44.62 31.50 41 Elliott, Amy FR BC 2:22.37 29.70 34.75 43.57 34.35 42 Hoye, Anette M JR Orange-NI 2:22.62 31.83 35.55 39.55 35.69 43 Peterson, Katie 08 Williams 2:23.01 31.82 37.46 38.97 34.76 44 Pulaski, Susie JR Central-CT 2:23.34 30.81 38.78 40.45 33.30 45 Ferguson, Annie 08 Williams 2:24.43 33.55 37.15 41.81 31.92 46 Kushner, Louise 06 Williams 2:24.57 30.61 39.37 41.64 32.95 47 Brea, Sheryl 07 Williams 2:25.25 30.46 37.41 44.52 32.86 48 Vendetta, Heather FR Central-CT 2:25.58 31.05 39.12 41.75 33.66 49 Adams, Elizabeth 06 Williams 2:26.89 31.46 36.82 45.08 33.53 50 Gerlach, Jackie SR Post 2:27.05 32.46 37.29 42.62 34.68 51 Janusz, Amanda 07 Williams 2:27.33 30.12 38.04 43.77 35.40 52 Smedinghoff, Megan 06 Williams 2:27.38 29.86 37.84 45.80 33.88 53 Roman-Green, Heather SO UB Purple Knight 2:31.94 31.65 37.20 48.54 34.55 54 Yeung, Helen SR For-ZZ 2:32.17 33.61 41.78 40.62 36.16 55 Gray, Emily 09 Williams 2:35.41 33.14 40.11 44.48 37.68 56 Lee, Michelle 06 Williams 2:36.34 34.21 38.89 48.02 35.22 57 Lee, Caton 09 Williams 2:39.47 31.42 39.39 54.03 34.63 58 Mitchell, Elspeth 06 Williams 2:42.11 33.72 38.87 50.41 39.11 -- Layng, Christine 06 Williams SCR

Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Persico, Rob W SR Orange-NI 1:55.25 24.96 28.53 34.97 26.79 2 Stoneburner, John SR For-ZZ 1:57.04 24.42 29.38 34.04 29.20 3 Dufek, Chris J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:57.95 25.99 29.60 34.54 27.82 4 Araujo, Gus M SR Orange-NI 1:58.44 25.99 28.91 35.97 27.57 5 Ackroyd, Devon L SR Orange-NI 1:58.50 26.02 30.57 33.69 28.22 6 Felix, Niko JR For-ZZ 1:58.69 26.34 32.00 33.44 26.91 7 Locke, Morgan R 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.87 25.81 30.28 35.32 27.46 8 Cunningham, Will 06 Williams 1:58.89 24.99 31.02 36.00 26.88 9 Slater, Mike S 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:00.07 26.38 30.15 35.55 27.99 10 McElroy, Kyle A 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:00.16 26.79 31.58 33.82 27.97 11 Goldsmith, Alex M 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:00.39 25.23 31.55 35.23 28.38 12 McManic, Dave 07 Williams 2:00.40 25.81 30.30 35.69 28.60 13 Bullit, Ben 08 Williams 2:00.67 26.73 30.58 35.42 27.94 14 Lynch, John E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:00.82 26.70 30.35 36.31 27.46 15 Felker, Henry 08 Williams 2:00.96 25.89 30.14 36.37 28.56 16 Gollands, Peter G FR Orange-NI 2:00.99 25.00 29.90 36.40 29.69 17 Chandler, Thomas FR BC 2:01.43 26.04 30.40 37.03 27.96 18 Langford, Robert FR For-ZZ 2:01.70 27.18 31.92 34.60 28.00 19 Hardy, Tom J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:01.80 25.86 31.50 35.51 28.93 20 Holtz, Michael JR For-ZZ 2:01.86 26.67 32.80 34.02 28.37 21 Scott, Colin SO BC 2:01.90 27.34 30.71 36.10 27.75 22 Silbernagel, Kyle SO For-ZZ 2:02.82 26.88 32.86 35.16 27.92 23 O'Brady, Colin T 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:02.84 26.05 32.47 34.46 29.86 24 Heumann, Thatcher 09 Williams 2:03.31 26.34 31.71 37.40 27.86 25 Neuber, Matt 08 Williams 2:03.77 26.35 31.11 37.46 28.85 26 Bonewell, Tyler 09 Williams 2:04.19 27.65 31.71 34.88 29.95 27 Zucco, Alex SO BC 2:04.35 26.25 30.78 37.25 30.07 28 Ryan, Timothy 09 Williams 2:04.84 27.04 31.45 37.37 28.98 29 Tichenor, Brian JR BC 2:06.31 26.21 30.92 38.66 30.52 30 Bini, Jason SR For-ZZ 2:07.09 26.93 34.00 36.46 29.70 31 Moore, Michael JR BC 2:07.18 27.51 33.69 35.44 30.54 32 Cartwright, Michael JR BC 2:07.51 27.24 32.02 39.30 28.95 33 Jochims, Eric SR For-ZZ 2:08.03 26.40 32.39 37.75 31.49 34 Heyman, Brad FR For-ZZ 2:08.34 27.89 31.14 38.39 30.92 35 Terry, Sean FR For-ZZ 2:08.40 27.55 32.15 37.25 31.45 36 Sweitzer, Matt J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:08.49 27.80 34.24 35.62 30.83 37 Moonan, Paul D SO Orange-NI 2:08.72 27.25 32.16 38.72 30.59 38 Shen, Vincent JR BC 2:08.76 26.13 30.85 39.42 32.36 39 Sievers, Quinlan 09 Williams 2:10.54 28.40 32.96 37.57 31.61 40 VanMechelen, Mark 07 Williams 2:12.70 28.09 33.36 39.22 32.03 41 Burton, Henry 08 Williams 2:13.70 28.72 34.38 39.86 30.74 42 Meyer, Daniel 08 Williams 2:13.72 28.65 34.46 37.56 33.05 43 Murtha, Joseph SO For-ZZ 2:14.81 28.29 33.18 41.08 32.26 44 Douglas, Andrew 08 Williams 2:27.23 29.14 35.95 45.40 36.74

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Byron, Liz SR BC 24.21 2 Byron, Caroline FR BC 24.27 3 Payne, Lindsay 06 Williams 24.54 4 Clune, Melissa J SR Orange-NI 24.61 5 Mann, Alexis M 09 Yale-Ct-CT 24.63 6 Hurd, Megan JR BC 24.67 7 Crowley, Erin FR Central-CT 24.94 8 Snyder, Libby SO BC 25.03 9 Boucher, Holly SR BC 25.13 10 Thelin, Torey BC 25.33 10 Allen, Halley WC-MR 25.33 10 Suryoutomo, Tanya SO BC 25.33 13 Kim, Robin 06 Williams 25.43 14 Byczynska, Alexandra SO UB Purple Knight 25.46 15 McIntosh, Kristan 09 Williams 25.56 16 Montgomery, Alyssa WC-MR 25.58 17 Foley, Marin C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 25.62 18 Faiella, Danielle JR Post 25.65 19 Haley, Crissy 08 Williams 25.67 20 Zavadilova, Petra JR Orange-NI 25.70 21 Roser, Brigitta WC-MR 25.71 22 Rideout, Shannon SR Post 25.74 23 Braband, Paula SO Post 25.89 24 Connell, Sarah FR For-ZZ 25.97 25 Kane, Katelyn E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 25.98 25 Swaney, Nicole H 08 Yale-Ct-CT 25.98 27 McDonald, Molly WC-MR 26.02 28 Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 26.07 28 Bocer, Joanna JR Central-CT 26.07 30 Winings, Diana SR BC 26.10 31 Mazar, Holly S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 26.11 32 Person, Christina 09 Yale-Ct-CT 26.15 33 Hansen, Lisa SR For-ZZ 26.19 34 Nuess, Brittany SR For-ZZ 26.21 35 Cerulli, Lauren FR For-ZZ 26.27 35 Beauliei, Randi L JR Orange-NI 26.27 37 Varga, Michelle WC-MR 26.32 38 Irving, Amanda SO For-ZZ 26.34 39 Bonaldi, Gail SO Central-CT 26.38 40 Chapman, Emma W 09 Yale-Ct-CT 26.39 41 Moore, Jeanine SO BC 26.44 42 Lankelis, Jamie SR For-ZZ 26.59 43 Tozier, Alison 09 Williams 26.63 44 Sherman, Minette SR Post 26.65 45 Nelson, Meredith 09 Williams 26.71 45 Collins, Cailin 07 Williams 26.71 45 Greiner, Katie SR For-ZZ 26.71 48 Amitrano, Bridget WC-MR 26.74 49 Fait, Sarah FR For-ZZ 26.80 50 Kawecki, Monica SO Central-CT 26.90 51 Kushner, Louise 06 Williams 26.94 51 Graves, Caitlin WC-MR 26.94 53 Lushinsky, Rachel FR For-ZZ 26.96 54 Kiernan, Marilee S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 27.05 55 Upton, Elizabeth 08 Williams 27.08 56 Caldwell, Destiney Post 27.20 57 Lintvedt, Carly FR For-ZZ 27.28 58 Drolette, Jessica FR For-ZZ 27.29 59 Lee, Caton 09 Williams 27.32 60 Smith, Courtney SO BC 27.35 61 Caldwell, Stacey Post 27.39 62 Hayes, Caroline FR BC 27.41 63 Piedescalzo, Jill FR Central-CT 27.52 64 Allen, Jane 07 Williams 27.56 65 Singer, Meredith 06 Williams 28.00 66 Holt, Ashleigh SR Central-CT 28.04 67 Deans, Emily 09 Williams 28.26 68 Layng, Christine 06 Williams 28.28 69 Yeung, Helen SR For-ZZ 28.78 70 Mitchell, Elspeth 06 Williams 28.79 71 DiStefano, Danielle SR Post 28.95 72 Gray, Emily 09 Williams 29.29 73 Glennon, Nicole 08 Williams 29.32 74 Janusz, Amanda 07 Williams 29.46

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Faughnan, Andrew JR BC 21.53 2 Martz, Thomas JR BC 21.65 3 Caponera, Ryan M SR Orange-NI 21.89 4 Northrup, Matthew JR BC 21.90 5 Cunningham, Will 06 Williams 22.09 6 Albohm, Blake 06 Williams 22.13 7 Woyma, Richard JR For-ZZ 22.16 8 Locke, Kieran E 06 Yale-Ct-CT 22.17 9 Kennedy, John SR For-ZZ 22.25 9 Kollar, Daniel JR BC 22.25 11 Hendrick, Cameron C 06 Yale-Ct-CT 22.42 12 Locke, Morgan R 08 Yale-Ct-CT 22.46 13 Brecher, Brad 06 Williams 22.48 14 Brock, Matt A FR Orange-NI 22.50 15 Zann, Geof J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 22.57 16 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 Yale-Ct-CT 22.58 17 Burge, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 22.61 18 Li, Dan 09 Yale-Ct-CT 22.62 19 Nececkas, Thomas JR BC 22.68 19 Benson, Jeffrey SO BC 22.68 21 Hardy, Tom J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 22.69 22 Scott, Norman 09 Williams 22.71 23 Silbernagel, Kyle SO For-ZZ 22.77 23 Rowe, Jonathan SR For-ZZ 22.77 25 Goldsmith, Alex M 08 Yale-Ct-CT 22.84 26 Cobb, Erin FR BC 22.86 27 Bodurian, Benjamin 09 Williams 22.87 28 Schelling, Bobby W SR Orange-NI 22.89 29 Lindquist, Jonathan SO For-ZZ 22.95 30 Ryan, Timothy 09 Williams 22.97 31 Swaninger, Robert FR BC 23.01 32 Scheid, Tyler T 09 Yale-Ct-CT 23.04 33 Baracewicz, Chris JR For-ZZ 23.05 34 Green, Mark SO BC 23.07 35 Brown, Adam D FR Orange-NI 23.18 36 Flaster, Josh I 06 Yale-Ct-CT 23.23 37 McNulty, Michael FR BC 23.29 38 Butler, Richard FR For-ZZ 23.31 39 O'Brady, Colin T 06 Yale-Ct-CT 23.36 40 Neuber, Matt 08 Williams 23.37 41 Felker, Henry 08 Williams 23.39 41 Gucker, Kenneth SO For-ZZ 23.39 41 Solarana, Brandon JR BC 23.39 44 Lin, David JR BC 23.44 45 Daub, Michael 08 Williams 23.46 46 Woo, Brendan G 08 Yale-Ct-CT 23.52 47 Jochims, Josh SR For-ZZ 23.55 47 Gibbs, Justin FR BC 23.55 49 Holtz, Michael JR For-ZZ 23.70 50 Passaro, Robert SR For-ZZ 23.75 51 Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08 Williams 23.79 52 Terry, Sean FR For-ZZ 23.85 53 Doernberger, Jeremy 08 Williams 23.88 54 Kirwan, Michael 08 Williams 23.90 55 Bonewell, Tyler 09 Williams 23.94 55 Goldstein, Jeremy 09 Williams 23.94 57 Kessler, Aaron B 07 Yale-Ct-CT 24.12 58 Lebovitz, David 09 Williams 24.13 59 Sweitzer, Matt J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 24.19 60 Murphy, Colin P FR Orange-NI 24.20 61 Ellis, Sean T FR Orange-NI 24.35 62 Meyer, Daniel 08 Williams 24.40 63 Tandler, Winslow JR For-ZZ 24.66 64 Douglas, Andrew 08 Williams 24.82 65 Freedman, Howard SR For-ZZ 24.91 66 Zwald, Kurt SR BC 25.04 67 Murtha, Joseph SO For-ZZ 25.28 68 VanMechelen, Mark 07 Williams 25.37 69 Luckie, Anthony FR For-ZZ 25.87 70 Korsunskiy, Yeveniy 08 Williams 27.10

Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Williams College 'A' 4:01.15 1) Faughnan, Meghan 06 2) Payne, Lindsay 06 3) Haley, Crissy 08 4) Edmondson, Lauren 06 30.10 1:01.65 30.64 1:04.50 27.43 59.00 26.74 56.00 2 Boston College 'A' 4:01.23 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya SO 2) Boucher, Holly SR 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Byron, Liz SR 29.37 1:00.54 32.40 1:09.58 27.55 58.56 25.29 52.55 3 Williams College 'B' 4:07.46 1) Nicholson, Amanda 09 2) Barbary, Jenna 09 3) Tozier, Alison 09 4) Kim, Robin 06 30.33 1:01.67 31.86 1:08.56 28.60 1:01.90 26.09 55.33 4 Yale University-CT 'A' 4:07.84 1) Bailey, Megan J 06 2) Mazar, Holly S 06 3) Gill, Meg P 07 4) Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 30.88 1:03.38 32.37 1:09.50 27.43 58.50 27.07 56.46 5 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 4:09.27 1) Colton, Kristin FR 2) Irving, Amanda SO 3) Nuess, Brittany SR 4) Greiner, Katie SR 29.66 1:00.64 33.42 1:12.20 28.74 1:01.08 26.83 55.35 6 Wagner College-MR 'A' 4:09.67 1) Allen, Halley 2) Males, Amanda 3) Radka, Jess 4) Montgomery, Alyssa 31.55 1:05.18 32.75 1:10.37 28.66 1:00.35 25.56 53.77 7 Yale University-CT 'B' 4:09.72 1) Chapman, Emma W 09 2) Kiernan, Marilee S 09 3) Kane, Katelyn E 08 4) Person, Christina 09 31.58 1:05.56 31.77 1:09.03 28.16 1:00.15 26.66 54.98 8 Boston College 'B' 4:09.76 1) Elliott, Amy FR 2) Julien, Nikoll SR 3) Winings, Diana SR 4) Byron, Caroline FR 30.54 1:02.47 33.31 1:12.02 28.34 1:02.59 25.07 52.68 9 CW Post 'A' 4:11.80 1) Rideout, Shannon SR 2) May, Katy JR 3) Palmeri, Stephanie FR 4) Braband, Paula SO 29.57 1:00.75 33.14 1:10.59 29.01 1:02.80 27.70 57.66 10 Wagner College-MR 'B' 4:14.20 1) Helyer, Dana 2) Dowd, Eilleen 3) Tomlinson, Alexandra 4) Roser, Brigitta 32.18 1:06.12 34.13 1:18.57 21.20 53.99 26.31 55.52 11 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 4:18.79 1) Blackburn, Kylie FR 2) Munoz, Elena FR 3) Thomas, Renee SR 4) Hansen, Lisa SR 31.22 1:04.44 35.90 1:15.11 30.08 1:02.75 26.98 56.49 12 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 4:26.25 1) Holt, Ashleigh SR 2) Pulaski, Susie JR 3) Vendetta, Heather FR 4) Piedescalzo, Jill FR 32.02 1:06.88 34.88 1:15.20 30.52 1:05.85 27.85 58.32 13 U of Bridgeport Purple Knights 'A' 4:35.52 1) Byczynska, Alexandra SO 2) Duma, Raluca SO 3) Roman-Green, Heather SO 4) McClure, Denice FR 27.95 58.99 35.33 1:15.43 31.13 1:06.96 34.79 1:14.14 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' DQ 1) Drew, Maya SO 2) Bonaldi, Gail SO 3) Bocer, Joanna JR 4) Crowley, Erin FR 31.50 1:05.06 33.76 1:13.23 28.50 1:01.78 26.61 55.65

Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 3:33.48 1) Kennedy, John SR 2) Felix, Niko JR 3) Baracewicz, Chris JR 4) Stoneburner, John SR 26.03 53.89 28.08 59.46 23.60 51.41 23.08 48.72 2 Williams College 'A' 3:36.96 1) Cunningham, Will 06 2) Felker, Henry 08 3) Scott, Norman 09 4) Brecher, Brad 06 26.14 53.79 28.68 1:00.84 25.01 53.91 22.67 48.42 3 Boston College 'A' 3:37.79 1) Chandler, Thomas FR 2) Moore, Michael JR 3) Martz, Thomas JR 4) Faughnan, Andrew JR 27.27 55.94 29.05 1:03.48 24.04 51.93 21.97 46.44 4 Williams College 'B' 3:38.14 1) McManic, Dave 07 2) Bonewell, Tyler 09 3) Neuber, Matt 08 4) Spinelli, Steve 07 26.37 54.32 28.68 1:01.88 25.13 53.91 23.16 48.03 5 Yale University-CT 'A' 3:41.93 1) Slater, Mike S 07 2) Hardy, Tom J 06 3) Goldsmith, Alex M 08 4) Locke, Morgan R 08 26.76 55.54 28.23 1:01.90 25.17 56.05 22.96 48.44 6 Boston College 'B' 3:42.17 1) Nececkas, Thomas JR 2) Lin, David JR 3) Shen, Vincent JR 4) Northrup, Matthew JR 27.86 56.72 29.68 1:02.25 25.14 55.19 22.75 48.01 7 Yale University-CT 'B' 3:44.83 1) Lynch, John E 08 2) Sweitzer, Matt J 09 3) Li, Dan 09 4) Hendrick, Cameron C 06 27.63 55.59 29.01 1:03.11 25.15 54.48 24.52 51.65 8 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 3:45.07 1) Marzolf, Benjamin JR 2) Terry, Sean FR 3) Woyma, Richard JR 4) Langford, Robert FR 27.86 57.04 29.61 1:01.60 25.55 55.98 23.84 50.45

Event 11 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Jones, Ali 08 Yale-Ct-CT 257.40 2 McKenna, Tory S SO Orange-NI 242.45 3 Rhines, Jennifer SR BC 235.55 4 Foglesong, Liz A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 216.70 5 Brennan, Maeve SO BC 210.20 6 Murphy, Cameron 09 Yale-Ct-CT 209.65 7 Litt, Rachel 08 Yale-Ct-CT 205.75 8 Van Deuson, Julie 08 Williams 199.20 9 Colangelo, Marisa SO For-ZZ 195.40 10 Dwyer, Bradie SO BC 190.30 11 Duquette, Denise 09 Williams 161.20 12 Wright, Kelly H SR Orange-NI 158.65 13 Sohon, Katherine FR Central-CT 132.75 14 Brown, Shira S JR Orange-NI 123.90 -- Rossi, Kristen FR Central-CT SCR -- Flaxman, Emily 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR -- Johnson, Daniella 08 Williams SCR -- Bees, Jennifer 08 Williams SCR

Event 12 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Callara, Donato SO For-ZZ 272.20 2 Hayden, Pat 08 Yale-Ct-CT 270.75 3 Scott, Doug 08 Yale-Ct-CT 257.30 4 White, Patrick M SO Orange-NI 247.15 5 Thornton, Jeremy J JR Orange-NI 200.95 6 Crafton, Elliot 06 Williams 200.15 7 Lichtenstein, Jeff 08 Yale-Ct-CT 167.50 8 Bone, Ian 06 Williams 153.25 -- LaPlant, Bryan 06 Williams SCR -- Selden, John 06 Williams SCR

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Boston College 'A' 1:49.12 1) Byron, Liz SR 2) Boucher, Holly SR 3) Thelin, Torey 4) Byron, Caroline FR 27.77 31.31 26.30 23.74 2 Williams College 'A' 1:52.42 1) Collins, Cailin 07 2) Payne, Lindsay 06 3) McIntosh, Kristan 09 4) Kim, Robin 06 30.42 29.60 27.09 25.31 3 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 1:53.22 1) Colton, Kristin FR 2) Irving, Amanda SO 3) Nuess, Brittany SR 4) Connell, Sarah FR 28.53 31.92 27.20 25.57 4 Wagner College-MR 'A' 1:53.96 1) Allen, Halley 2) Males, Amanda 3) Radka, Jess 4) Montgomery, Alyssa 29.19 32.46 27.41 24.90 5 Boston College 'B' 1:54.62 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya SO 2) Julien, Nikoll SR 3) Sveum, Kari JR 4) Hurd, Megan JR 29.03 32.70 28.18 24.71 6 Yale University-CT 'A' 1:54.64 1) Chapman, Emma W 09 2) Mazar, Holly S 06 3) Kane, Katelyn E 08 4) French, Katie L 09 29.61 32.43 27.06 25.54 7 CW Post 'A' 1:55.47 1) Rideout, Shannon SR 2) May, Katy JR 3) Faiella, Danielle JR 4) Braband, Paula SO 28.25 32.50 28.79 25.93 8 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:56.81 1) Bailey, Megan J 06 2) Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 3) Kochanek, Ashley R 07 4) Foley, Marin C 09 30.23 32.03 29.45 25.10 9 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 1:56.91 1) Lintvedt, Carly FR 2) Larkin, Jennifer SO 3) Thomas, Renee SR 4) Hansen, Lisa SR 29.40 34.12 27.83 25.56 10 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 1:57.22 1) Drew, Maya SO 2) Bonaldi, Gail SO 3) Bocer, Joanna JR 4) Crowley, Jaime R SR 30.74 33.78 27.87 24.83 11 Wagner College-MR 'B' 1:57.65 1) Helyer, Dana 2) Dowd, Eilleen 3) Tomlinson, Alexandra 4) Varga, Michelle 31.06 33.30 27.84 25.45 12 Williams College 'B' 1:58.40 1) Nelson, Meredith 09 2) Peterson, Katie 08 3) Smedinghoff, Megan 06 4) Asher, Courtney 09 30.38 33.22 28.31 26.49 13 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 2:01.86 1) Kawecki, Monica SO 2) Vendetta, Heather FR 3) Holt, Ashleigh SR 4) Piedescalzo, Jill FR 31.44 34.13 28.89 27.40 14 U of Bridgeport Purple Knights 'A' 2:07.65 1) Byczynska, Alexandra SO 2) Duma, Raluca SO 3) Roman-Green, Heather SO 4) McClure, Denice FR 28.99 34.46 29.87 34.33

Event 14 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 1:37.05 1) Kennedy, John SR 2) Felix, Niko JR 3) Woyma, Richard JR 4) Stoneburner, John SR 24.83 27.08 23.54 21.60 2 Boston College 'A' 1:37.28 1) Chandler, Thomas FR 2) Swaninger, Robert FR 3) Martz, Thomas JR 4) Faughnan, Andrew JR 25.96 27.65 22.97 20.70 3 Williams College 'A' 1:37.42 1) Cunningham, Will 06 2) Felker, Henry 08 3) Scott, Norman 09 4) Albohm, Blake 06 24.63 28.07 23.24 21.48 4 Yale University-CT 'A' 1:37.60 1) Zann, Geof J 07 2) Sweitzer, Matt J 09 3) Li, Dan 09 4) Hendrick, Cameron C 06 24.82 27.54 23.92 21.32 5 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 1:39.28 1) Lindquist, Jonathan SO 2) Terry, Sean FR 3) Baracewicz, Chris JR 4) Burge, Benjamin JR 26.78 27.66 23.26 21.58 6 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:39.49 1) Dufek, Chris J 07 2) McElroy, Kyle A 09 3) Goldsmith, Alex M 08 4) Hardy, Tom J 06 25.85 28.37 23.43 21.84 7 Williams College 'B' 1:39.54 1) McManic, Dave 07 2) Bonewell, Tyler 09 3) Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08 4) Brecher, Brad 06 25.91 27.95 23.89 21.79 8 Boston College 'B' 1:39.84 1) Shen, Vincent JR 2) Lin, David JR 3) Tichenor, Brian JR 4) Northrup, Matthew JR 26.53 28.08 24.35 20.88 -- Syracuse University-NI 'A' SCR

Event 15 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Duenas, Vanessa A SO Orange-NI 4:30.47 28.19 32.69 35.82 35.33 37.40 38.63 32.07 30.34 2 Payne, Lindsay 06 Williams 4:32.24 29.02 32.54 35.77 34.27 37.60 38.30 33.33 31.41 3 Nicholson, Amanda 09 Williams 4:33.17 31.14 35.56 32.85 34.10 38.30 39.64 31.11 30.47 4 Wunschel, Mari SO BC 4:35.43 29.75 34.41 35.26 34.42 39.61 40.12 31.09 30.77 5 Bailey, Megan J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 4:35.52 29.19 33.10 34.95 34.43 39.37 40.13 32.27 32.08 6 Aronsson, Laura S 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:38.32 29.60 33.16 34.69 34.29 40.18 42.12 32.61 31.67 7 Cole, Emily C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:39.12 30.93 33.60 36.18 35.98 40.33 40.76 31.37 29.97 8 Walsh, Blake L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:39.18 29.11 32.51 35.67 35.39 41.87 41.14 32.34 31.15 9 Homewood, Erin H SO Orange-NI 4:41.19 30.01 33.49 36.17 35.37 41.16 41.20 32.17 31.62 10 Haley, Crissy 08 Williams 4:41.98 29.57 33.32 36.80 36.61 40.01 40.66 32.94 32.07 11 Dowd, Eilleen WC-MR 4:42.12 30.44 34.37 38.78 37.92 37.57 39.34 32.41 31.29 12 Barbary, Jenna 09 Williams 4:46.89 30.55 35.71 38.56 37.97 38.85 39.81 33.72 31.72 13 Stein, Dani M FR Orange-NI 4:46.93 31.56 36.66 37.67 37.32 37.86 39.33 33.69 32.84 14 Buckley, Sara 07 Williams 4:46.97 29.79 34.40 36.68 36.96 40.94 42.53 33.35 32.32 15 Ukleja, Alexandria FR For-ZZ 4:47.66 30.12 34.28 37.67 35.44 41.97 43.54 33.35 31.29 16 Chambers, Tricia 06 Williams 4:47.78 32.12 37.78 37.03 35.82 40.48 40.63 32.66 31.26 17 Berger, Liz R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:49.97 29.73 33.59 37.28 37.26 42.37 43.28 33.25 33.21 18 Adams, Jess SO Central-CT 4:50.92 31.11 34.88 38.11 38.23 41.67 41.81 33.37 31.74 19 Munoz, Elena FR For-ZZ 4:51.29 31.25 35.43 37.75 36.11 41.22 41.40 34.23 33.90 20 Duma, Raluca SO UB Purple Knight 4:52.66 30.06 35.42 37.41 36.64 42.62 42.25 35.17 33.09 21 Kurkul, Michelle 08 Williams 4:53.91 31.57 37.34 38.25 36.82 42.02 40.68 34.02 33.21 22 Upton, Elizabeth 08 Williams 4:54.32 31.05 35.80 38.54 38.44 42.17 41.85 33.45 33.02 23 Gardner, Julie WC-MR 4:58.54 31.81 38.36 38.32 38.15 41.46 41.59 34.71 34.14 24 Ferguson, Annie 08 Williams 4:59.66 34.42 40.83 38.30 38.92 41.52 41.10 33.24 31.33 25 Brea, Sheryl 07 Williams 4:59.83 32.56 35.34 37.89 38.55 44.56 44.39 33.78 32.76 26 Martin, Katie SR BC 5:01.78 32.77 35.77 39.25 39.74 42.54 44.35 33.54 33.82 27 Monroy, Claire 09 Williams 5:03.12 31.28 36.66 37.01 38.98 44.65 45.98 34.40 34.16 28 Molen, Mary Wilson 09 Williams 5:06.98 31.94 37.31 39.82 39.36 46.50 47.54 32.93 31.58 29 Janusz, Amanda 07 Williams 5:07.34 30.64 35.15 40.19 39.21 45.08 45.42 36.42 35.23 30 Smedinghoff, Megan 06 Williams 5:13.96 31.73 36.52 40.29 41.15 45.17 46.93 36.37 35.80 -- Adams, Elizabeth 06 Williams NS

Event 16 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Araujo, Gus M SR Orange-NI 4:08.35 26.66 29.89 31.88 31.40 36.19 35.39 28.51 28.43 2 McElroy, Kyle A 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:13.30 26.84 31.29 33.23 32.70 34.58 35.03 29.46 30.17 3 McManic, Dave 07 Williams 4:14.53 27.26 30.53 32.99 32.12 36.43 35.97 30.01 29.22 4 Slater, Mike S 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:14.61 26.73 30.53 32.58 31.74 37.53 36.65 30.17 28.68 5 Locke, Morgan R 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:14.66 25.94 29.76 32.70 31.76 36.81 38.07 30.12 29.50 6 Stoneburner, John SR For-ZZ 4:14.85 26.49 30.55 33.55 33.38 36.03 36.32 29.76 28.77 7 Mugavin, Pat J SR Orange-NI 4:15.38 26.46 29.96 34.08 34.58 37.97 37.73 27.80 26.80 8 Lynch, John E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 4:15.45 27.33 31.04 32.84 32.63 37.60 37.81 28.46 27.74 9 Scott, Colin SO BC 4:16.08 27.68 30.86 33.12 32.35 37.13 36.52 29.35 29.07 10 Langford, Robert FR For-ZZ 4:17.96 27.94 31.67 35.08 34.76 35.31 36.11 28.57 28.52 11 Byzov, Ilya S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 4:18.00 28.48 31.01 33.33 33.55 37.34 37.15 28.69 28.45 12 Spinelli, Steve 07 Williams 4:18.54 27.59 30.13 33.91 32.32 38.70 38.66 29.19 28.04 13 Everman, Brendan S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 4:19.12 27.92 31.27 33.06 32.54 37.41 38.94 29.58 28.40 14 Porter, Shaun SR For-ZZ 4:19.22 27.41 30.53 33.58 33.45 38.10 37.89 29.63 28.63 15 Krasenics, Lou J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 4:19.37 27.67 30.81 34.62 35.25 35.73 37.09 29.63 28.57 16 Felker, Henry 08 Williams 4:19.89 27.12 31.25 34.19 34.52 37.13 37.53 30.17 27.98 17 Marzolf, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 4:20.01 28.27 31.75 32.30 31.96 38.60 38.70 29.95 28.48 18 Heumann, Thatcher 09 Williams 4:21.27 27.68 31.39 34.54 34.10 38.03 38.53 29.27 27.73 19 Gerlach, Matt C FR Orange-NI 4:23.02 28.11 31.91 34.88 33.12 37.75 38.21 29.91 29.13 20 Bullit, Ben 08 Williams 4:26.94 28.33 31.35 34.15 33.48 38.67 39.52 31.14 30.30 21 Maloy, Joseph SO BC 4:27.67 27.15 31.05 34.82 35.58 39.95 40.47 29.32 29.33 22 Bonewell, Tyler 09 Williams 4:29.86 29.32 33.64 34.38 34.31 36.95 37.02 32.39 31.85 23 Silbernagel, Kyle SO For-ZZ 4:30.16 27.43 32.22 35.56 35.98 38.87 38.99 31.18 29.93 24 Hogan, Christopher FR BC 4:31.73 28.00 32.62 34.30 33.61 41.63 41.76 29.86 29.95 25 Carey, Brian 06 Williams 4:34.04 28.52 32.89 34.82 34.67 40.81 41.61 30.14 30.58 26 Heyman, Brad FR For-ZZ 4:34.15 28.55 32.78 34.12 33.15 40.58 40.18 32.56 32.23 27 Gusick, Timothy FR For-ZZ 4:34.54 28.16 32.41 36.74 33.69 41.38 39.82 32.10 30.24 28 Sievers, Quinlan 09 Williams 4:34.69 27.97 32.32 34.52 35.21 38.69 39.65 34.06 32.27 29 Burton, Henry 08 Williams 4:44.26 29.77 34.29 36.88 36.16 41.27 41.15 33.37 31.37 30 VanMechelen, Mark 07 Williams 4:45.23 29.28 34.00 37.33 35.50 41.26 41.07 34.19 32.60 -- Hutchinson, Jack W 07 Yale-Ct-CT SCR -- Benvenuto, Paolo P 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Clune, Melissa J SR Orange-NI 57.72 27.71 30.01 2 Byron, Liz SR BC 57.97 27.87 30.10 3 Zavadilova, Petra JR Orange-NI 58.37 27.10 31.27 4 Thelin, Torey BC 58.50 28.47 30.03 5 Gill, Meg P 07 Yale-Ct-CT 58.71 28.83 29.88 6 Beauliei, Randi L JR Orange-NI 1:00.10 27.65 32.45 7 Radka, Jess WC-MR 1:00.16 28.64 31.52 8 Walsh, Blake L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.17 28.39 31.78 9 Mann, Alexis M 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.37 27.84 32.53 10 Kane, Katelyn E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.54 28.39 32.15 11 Berger, Liz R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.63 28.81 31.82 12 Winings, Diana SR BC 1:00.78 28.94 31.84 13 Nuess, Brittany SR For-ZZ 1:00.85 28.70 32.15 14 McIntosh, Kristan 09 Williams 1:01.22 28.86 32.36 15 Kim, Robin 06 Williams 1:01.40 29.90 31.50 16 Buckley, Sara 07 Williams 1:01.62 28.85 32.77 17 Hurd, Megan JR BC 1:02.07 29.57 32.50 18 Duma, Raluca SO UB Purple Knight 1:02.19 29.42 32.77 19 Tozier, Alison 09 Williams 1:02.37 28.76 33.61 19 Sveum, Kari JR BC 1:02.37 29.45 32.92 21 Zollo, Ann Marie 09 Williams 1:02.88 29.57 33.31 22 Palmeri, Stephanie FR Post 1:03.10 29.88 33.22 23 Connell, Sarah FR For-ZZ 1:03.17 30.12 33.05 24 Thomas, Renee SR For-ZZ 1:03.47 29.76 33.71 25 Paduano, Nicole WC-MR 1:03.49 29.93 33.56 26 Drolette, Jessica FR For-ZZ 1:03.81 29.99 33.82 27 Lushinsky, Rachel FR For-ZZ 1:03.97 30.39 33.58 28 Monroy, Claire 09 Williams 1:04.14 30.45 33.69 29 Kushner, Louise 06 Williams 1:04.55 29.82 34.73 30 Janusz, Amanda 07 Williams 1:04.76 30.16 34.60 31 Pulaski, Susie JR Central-CT 1:05.38 30.85 34.53 32 Vendetta, Heather FR Central-CT 1:05.57 31.58 33.99 33 Larkin, Jennifer SO For-ZZ 1:06.61 31.18 35.43 34 Delio, ToniAnn SO Post 1:07.07 31.16 35.91 35 Roman-Green, Heather SO UB Purple Knight 1:07.49 31.70 35.79 36 Sherman, Minette SR Post 1:07.85 31.23 36.62 37 Deans, Emily 09 Williams 1:08.85 31.99 36.86 38 Holt, Ashleigh SR Central-CT 1:10.07 31.39 38.68 39 Layng, Christine 06 Williams 1:12.88 34.02 38.86

Event 18 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Pool, Chris D 09 Yale-Ct-CT 50.90 24.37 26.53 2 Scott, Norman 09 Williams 50.92 24.07 26.85 3 Martz, Thomas JR BC 51.59 23.90 27.69 4 Gollands, Peter G FR Orange-NI 51.98 24.71 27.27 5 Zann, Geof J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 52.42 24.77 27.65 6 Cunningham, Will 06 Williams 52.49 24.87 27.62 7 Caponera, Ryan M SR Orange-NI 52.56 24.77 27.79 8 Baracewicz, Chris JR For-ZZ 52.66 24.68 27.98 9 Faughnan, Andrew JR BC 52.80 24.77 28.03 10 Murphy, Connor W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 53.63 24.97 28.66 11 Goldsmith, Alex M 08 Yale-Ct-CT 53.71 24.72 28.99 12 Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08 Williams 53.76 25.32 28.44 13 Porter, Shaun SR For-ZZ 53.88 25.92 27.96 13 Neuber, Matt 08 Williams 53.88 25.26 28.62 15 Brecher, Brad 06 Williams 54.10 25.13 28.97 16 Li, Dan 09 Yale-Ct-CT 54.12 24.82 29.30 17 Chandler, Thomas FR BC 54.24 25.34 28.90 18 McManic, Dave 07 Williams 54.29 25.69 28.60 19 Felix, Niko JR For-ZZ 54.56 25.78 28.78 20 Ryan, Timothy 09 Williams 54.79 26.21 28.58 21 Heumann, Thatcher 09 Williams 55.04 26.05 28.99 22 Scheid, Tyler T 09 Yale-Ct-CT 55.19 26.16 29.03 23 Woyma, Richard JR For-ZZ 55.54 26.86 28.68 24 Tichenor, Brian JR BC 55.80 26.03 29.77 25 Shen, Vincent JR BC 56.09 26.01 30.08 26 Albohm, Blake 06 Williams 56.38 26.14 30.24 27 Brown, Adam D FR Orange-NI 56.44 26.15 30.29 28 Sievers, Quinlan 09 Williams 56.51 27.40 29.11 29 Rowe, Jonathan SR For-ZZ 56.60 26.32 30.28 30 Bodurian, Benjamin 09 Williams 56.66 26.22 30.44 31 Jochims, Eric SR For-ZZ 56.81 26.59 30.22 32 Green, Mark SO BC 56.92 26.24 30.68 33 Zwald, Kurt SR BC 57.38 26.78 30.60 34 Goldstein, Jeremy 09 Williams 57.71 26.97 30.74 35 Kessler, Aaron B 07 Yale-Ct-CT 57.74 26.98 30.76 36 Flaster, Josh I 06 Yale-Ct-CT 57.93 26.75 31.18 37 Kirwan, Michael 08 Williams 58.10 27.13 30.97 38 Burton, Henry 08 Williams 58.47 28.29 30.18 39 Lewin, Craig SO BC 58.70 27.80 30.90 40 VanMechelen, Mark 07 Williams 59.38 28.31 31.07 41 Butler, Richard FR For-ZZ 59.42 27.25 32.17 42 Cobb, Erin FR BC 1:01.09 27.95 33.14

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bocer, Joanna JR Central-CT 1:56.13 27.91 29.75 29.51 28.96 2 Swaney, Nicole H 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:56.15 27.59 29.23 29.98 29.35 3 Gill, Meg P 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:56.61 27.89 29.75 29.75 29.22 4 Greiner, Katie SR For-ZZ 1:56.77 27.88 29.91 29.89 29.09 5 Crowley, Erin FR Central-CT 1:57.14 27.54 29.63 30.48 29.49 6 Wittich, Lisa M SR Orange-NI 1:57.48 27.91 29.66 29.90 30.01 7 Montgomery, Alyssa WC-MR 1:57.58 27.91 29.97 29.98 29.72 8 Aronsson, Laura S 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:57.71 27.65 29.44 30.53 30.09 9 Wilson, Kate WC-MR 1:57.86 28.21 29.65 30.25 29.75 10 Dowd, Caroline F 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:57.92 27.36 29.68 30.33 30.55 11 Cole, Emily C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.16 28.15 29.81 30.23 29.97 12 Irving, Amanda SO For-ZZ 1:58.31 28.06 29.91 30.12 30.22 13 Colton, Kristin FR For-ZZ 1:58.49 27.43 30.03 30.45 30.58 14 McWilliams, Tara SO For-ZZ 1:58.54 27.02 29.81 30.82 30.89 15 Mann, Alexis M 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.64 27.10 29.98 30.83 30.73 16 Kochanek, Ashley R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.69 27.88 29.85 30.58 30.38 17 Strittmatter, Laura 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.84 27.98 29.98 30.68 30.20 18 Faiella, Danielle JR Post 1:59.64 27.65 29.85 30.68 31.46 19 Garcia, Kimberley JR BC 1:59.65 28.71 30.21 30.72 30.01 20 Rust, Allie SO BC 2:00.15 28.60 30.55 30.64 30.36 21 McDonald, Molly WC-MR 2:00.16 27.93 30.30 31.08 30.85 22 Dinovis, Jenna FR BC 2:00.97 28.69 30.65 30.94 30.69 23 Johnston, Shannon WC-MR 2:01.33 27.63 30.86 31.48 31.36 24 Person, Christina 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:01.50 27.93 30.39 31.23 31.95 25 Conroy, Anne FR For-ZZ 2:01.65 28.44 30.43 31.16 31.62 26 Ukleja, Alexandria FR For-ZZ 2:02.16 27.95 31.23 32.15 30.83 27 Roser, Brigitta WC-MR 2:02.17 28.12 30.90 31.64 31.51 28 Fracapane, Sara J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:02.33 28.56 31.14 31.75 30.88 29 Bowman, Colleen WC-MR 2:02.53 28.37 30.81 31.84 31.51 30 McMillin, Jennifer FR For-ZZ 2:02.64 28.36 30.69 31.75 31.84 31 Blackburn, Kylie FR For-ZZ 2:02.91 27.69 30.73 32.33 32.16 32 Faughnan, Meghan 06 Williams 2:02.96 29.10 31.00 31.46 31.40 33 Lintvedt, Carly FR For-ZZ 2:03.40 28.91 31.04 31.80 31.65 34 Hansen, Lisa SR For-ZZ 2:03.86 29.11 31.58 31.90 31.27 35 Nelson, Meredith 09 Williams 2:04.01 29.12 31.72 32.01 31.16 36 Upton, Elizabeth 08 Williams 2:04.90 29.44 31.55 32.01 31.90 37 Tellekamp, Karen SR BC 2:05.13 29.07 31.14 32.09 32.83 38 Piedescalzo, Jill FR Central-CT 2:05.20 29.62 30.67 32.36 32.55 39 Kushner, Louise 06 Williams 2:05.26 30.49 31.71 31.91 31.15 40 Zollo, Ann Marie 09 Williams 2:05.72 29.03 31.42 32.55 32.72 41 Byczynska, Alexandra SO UB Purple Knight 2:06.05 29.07 32.08 32.87 32.03 42 Varga, Michelle WC-MR 2:06.17 28.68 32.57 33.13 31.79 43 Fait, Sarah FR For-ZZ 2:06.28 29.95 32.84 32.41 31.08 44 Blanchard, Megan SO Central-CT 2:06.58 29.45 32.33 33.83 30.97 44 Allen, Jane 07 Williams 2:06.58 29.87 31.60 32.08 33.03 46 Lankelis, Jamie SR For-ZZ 2:06.91 29.19 32.46 33.04 32.22 47 Ferguson, Annie 08 Williams 2:06.95 30.24 32.10 32.50 32.11 48 Molen, Mary Wilson 09 Williams 2:07.14 29.15 31.71 32.84 33.44 49 Bonaldi, Gail SO Central-CT 2:07.63 29.29 32.75 33.33 32.26 50 Lee, Caton 09 Williams 2:07.69 29.65 32.10 32.54 33.40 51 Singer, Meredith 06 Williams 2:08.34 30.08 32.11 32.99 33.16 52 Collins, Cailin 07 Williams 2:08.38 29.23 32.45 33.41 33.29 53 Smedinghoff, Megan 06 Williams 2:10.00 30.14 31.94 33.37 34.55 54 Peterson, Katie 08 Williams 2:10.71 30.63 33.42 33.84 32.82 55 Brea, Sheryl 07 Williams 2:10.77 30.74 32.74 33.65 33.64 56 Lee, Michelle 06 Williams 2:13.03 30.98 33.59 34.02 34.44 57 Deans, Emily 09 Williams 2:15.63 32.16 34.43 34.74 34.30 58 Simon, Kait JR Post 2:15.80 29.73 34.81 36.80 34.46 59 Layng, Christine 06 Williams 2:16.39 32.38 35.14 35.32 33.55 60 Mitchell, Elspeth 06 Williams 2:17.09 31.76 35.05 35.88 34.40 61 Hobart, Melanie 06 Williams 2:19.85 32.66 35.46 36.15 35.58 62 Glennon, Nicole 08 Williams 2:20.24 33.11 36.36 36.10 34.67 63 McClure, Denice FR UB Purple Knight 2:33.30 35.30 38.70 39.79 39.51

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Locke, Kieran E 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:43.77 24.21 26.28 26.67 26.61 2 Matson, Wes D JR Orange-NI 1:44.14 25.19 26.63 26.23 26.09 3 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:44.15 24.41 26.29 26.58 26.87 4 Pool, Chris D 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:45.35 25.49 27.56 26.21 26.09 5 Pudas, Kevin J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:45.91 24.90 27.08 27.15 26.78 6 Cousins, Sebastian P 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:47.08 25.01 26.90 27.47 27.70 7 Hutchinson, Jack W 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:47.26 24.97 27.00 27.72 27.57 8 Madden, Reid W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:47.37 26.02 27.11 27.09 27.15 9 Scott, Norman 09 Williams 1:48.01 25.99 28.11 26.72 27.19 10 Lynch, John E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:48.23 25.84 26.88 27.49 28.02 11 Benson, Jeffrey SO BC 1:48.71 25.12 28.07 27.47 28.05 12 Gucker, Kenneth SO For-ZZ 1:48.93 25.34 27.71 28.23 27.65 13 Byzov, Ilya S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:49.03 25.68 27.67 27.97 27.71 14 Garber, Kent D 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:49.12 26.11 27.61 27.93 27.47 15 Daub, Michael 08 Williams 1:49.75 26.76 28.02 27.77 27.20 16 Gibbs, Justin FR BC 1:49.78 25.56 27.59 28.22 28.41 17 Lebovitz, David 09 Williams 1:49.99 26.92 28.55 27.71 26.81 18 Murphy, Connor W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:50.64 26.14 28.72 28.23 27.55 19 Jenkins, Samir V 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:51.27 26.64 28.30 28.26 28.07 20 McNulty, Michael FR BC 1:51.31 25.70 27.90 28.58 29.13 21 Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08 Williams 1:51.99 27.21 28.12 28.09 28.57 22 Ryan, Timothy 09 Williams 1:52.02 25.22 28.45 28.84 29.51 23 Li, Dan 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:52.88 25.18 28.27 29.24 30.19 24 Burge, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 1:52.94 25.63 28.61 29.18 29.52 25 Passaro, Robert SR For-ZZ 1:53.05 25.79 28.79 29.43 29.04 26 Goldstein, Jeremy 09 Williams 1:53.77 26.46 28.45 29.33 29.53 27 Donahue, Richard SO BC 1:54.06 26.26 28.77 30.44 28.59 28 Bodurian, Benjamin 09 Williams 1:54.17 25.42 28.87 29.37 30.51 29 Woo, Brendan G 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:54.90 25.87 29.15 29.92 29.96 30 Carey, Brian 06 Williams 1:55.05 27.02 29.13 29.60 29.30 31 Doernberger, Jeremy 08 Williams 1:56.26 25.85 29.41 30.83 30.17 32 Tandler, Winslow JR For-ZZ 1:57.37 26.02 28.85 31.04 31.46 33 Bautista, Juan SO For-ZZ 2:02.97 27.32 31.16 32.36 32.13 34 Luckie, Anthony FR For-ZZ 2:05.47 28.45 32.55 32.74 31.73 35 Douglas, Andrew 08 Williams 2:10.84 27.52 33.19 35.18 34.95 36 Korsunskiy, Yeveniy 08 Williams 2:13.80 28.88 32.97 36.14 35.81 -- Kollar, Daniel JR BC SCR -- Cobb, Erin FR BC SCR -- Schwitter, William SO BC SCR

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Payne, Lindsay 06 Williams 1:04.03 30.87 33.16 2 Maaske, Katie L SO Orange-NI 1:07.43 31.99 35.44 3 Kiernan, Marilee S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:07.52 32.26 35.26 4 French, Katie L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:08.20 32.68 35.52 5 Hoye, Anette M JR Orange-NI 1:08.61 32.86 35.75 6 May, Katy JR Post 1:09.88 33.41 36.47 6 Barbary, Jenna 09 Williams 1:09.88 33.00 36.88 8 Julien, Nikoll SR BC 1:09.94 33.52 36.42 9 Mazar, Holly S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:10.11 32.93 37.18 10 Boucher, Holly SR BC 1:10.22 33.25 36.97 11 Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:10.51 33.14 37.37 12 Males, Amanda WC-MR 1:11.32 33.68 37.64 13 Asher, Courtney 09 Williams 1:11.45 34.14 37.31 14 Irving, Amanda SO For-ZZ 1:11.88 35.26 36.62 15 Peterson, Katie 08 Williams 1:12.02 35.08 36.94 16 Crowley, Erin FR Central-CT 1:12.08 34.49 37.59 17 Mesuda, Holley FR BC 1:12.71 34.01 38.70 18 Paduano, Nicole WC-MR 1:12.73 34.69 38.04 19 Upton, Elizabeth 08 Williams 1:13.16 34.82 38.34 20 Thomas, Renee SR For-ZZ 1:13.29 35.13 38.16 21 Chambers, Tricia 06 Williams 1:13.63 36.15 37.48 22 Allen, Jane 07 Williams 1:13.76 34.80 38.96 23 Munoz, Elena FR For-ZZ 1:13.86 35.56 38.30 24 Kurkul, Michelle 08 Williams 1:14.16 35.33 38.83 25 Fong, Emily SO BC 1:14.78 35.66 39.12 26 Moore, Jeanine SO BC 1:15.01 35.37 39.64 27 Yeung, Helen SR For-ZZ 1:15.05 35.66 39.39 28 Hayes, Caroline FR BC 1:15.10 35.85 39.25 29 Bonaldi, Gail SO Central-CT 1:15.28 35.24 40.04 30 Monroy, Claire 09 Williams 1:15.35 35.20 40.15 31 Larkin, Jennifer SO For-ZZ 1:15.46 35.86 39.60 32 Caldwell, Stacey Post 1:16.21 34.70 41.51 33 Pulaski, Susie JR Central-CT 1:16.65 36.39 40.26 34 Cerulli, Lauren FR For-ZZ 1:16.69 36.62 40.07 35 Gerlach, Jackie SR Post 1:17.78 36.65 41.13 36 Gray, Emily 09 Williams 1:19.82 37.75 42.07 37 Graves, Caitlin WC-MR 1:20.20 37.84 42.36 38 Singer, Meredith 06 Williams 1:24.17 39.23 44.94

Event 22 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Felix, Niko JR For-ZZ 59.14 28.30 30.84 2 O'Brady, Colin T 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.55 28.38 32.17 3 Ackroyd, Devon L SR Orange-NI 1:00.58 28.70 31.88 4 Hardy, Tom J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.65 28.47 32.18 5 Sweitzer, Matt J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:00.91 28.83 32.08 6 Felker, Henry 08 Williams 1:01.35 29.55 31.80 7 Terry, Sean FR For-ZZ 1:01.78 29.39 32.39 8 Holtz, Michael JR For-ZZ 1:01.91 28.84 33.07 9 McElroy, Kyle A 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:02.38 29.84 32.54 10 Slater, Mike S 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:02.75 29.72 33.03 11 Langford, Robert FR For-ZZ 1:02.88 30.14 32.74 12 Lin, David JR BC 1:03.10 29.68 33.42 13 Bonewell, Tyler 09 Williams 1:03.28 29.81 33.47 14 Moore, Michael JR BC 1:03.66 29.41 34.25 15 Swaninger, Robert FR BC 1:03.81 29.57 34.24 16 Hendrick, Cameron C 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:03.91 29.97 33.94 17 Bini, Jason SR For-ZZ 1:04.67 30.24 34.43 18 Meyer, Daniel 08 Williams 1:04.79 30.36 34.43 19 Sievers, Quinlan 09 Williams 1:05.23 31.92 33.31 20 Jochims, Eric SR For-ZZ 1:06.28 31.31 34.97 21 Flaster, Josh I 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:06.81 31.42 35.39 22 Jochims, Josh SR For-ZZ 1:07.69 31.83 35.86 23 Freedman, Howard SR For-ZZ 1:08.18 31.85 36.33 24 Butler, Richard FR For-ZZ 1:08.22 31.97 36.25 25 Tandler, Winslow JR For-ZZ 1:08.41 32.27 36.14 26 Bautista, Juan SO For-ZZ 1:11.55 33.64 37.91 -- Cobb, Erin FR BC NS

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Byczynska, Alexandra SO UB Purple Knight 59.18 28.51 30.67 2 Roth, Catrina Y FR Orange-NI 59.85 29.22 30.63 3 Suryoutomo, Tanya SO BC 1:00.21 29.35 30.86 4 Colton, Kristin FR For-ZZ 1:00.32 29.46 30.86 5 Rideout, Shannon SR Post 1:00.51 29.45 31.06 6 Leahey, Kelly FR BC 1:01.14 29.23 31.91 7 Faughnan, Meghan 06 Williams 1:01.88 30.49 31.39 8 Manning, Sarah C FR Orange-NI 1:02.04 30.11 31.93 9 Nicholson, Amanda 09 Williams 1:02.13 30.44 31.69 10 Page, Heather SR BC 1:02.17 30.41 31.76 11 Magnarelli, Aimee E FR Orange-NI 1:02.29 30.35 31.94 12 Allen, Halley WC-MR 1:02.85 30.32 32.53 13 Foley, Marin C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:02.92 29.97 32.95 14 Elliott, Amy FR BC 1:03.10 30.45 32.65 15 Lintvedt, Carly FR For-ZZ 1:03.35 30.71 32.64 16 Zollo, Ann Marie 09 Williams 1:03.52 31.01 32.51 17 Blackburn, Kylie FR For-ZZ 1:03.68 30.70 32.98 18 Drew, Maya SO Central-CT 1:04.49 31.02 33.47 19 Chapman, Emma W 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:04.61 31.27 33.34 20 Nelson, Meredith 09 Williams 1:04.78 31.66 33.12 21 Smith, Courtney SO BC 1:05.16 31.34 33.82 22 Lushinsky, Rachel FR For-ZZ 1:05.32 31.79 33.53 23 McMillin, Jennifer FR For-ZZ 1:05.68 32.29 33.39 24 McIntosh, Kristan 09 Williams 1:05.98 32.57 33.41 25 Kawecki, Monica SO Central-CT 1:06.17 31.70 34.47 26 Helyer, Dana WC-MR 1:06.60 32.22 34.38 27 Collins, Cailin 07 Williams 1:06.69 31.59 35.10 28 Holt, Ashleigh SR Central-CT 1:06.73 32.14 34.59 29 Drolette, Jessica FR For-ZZ 1:06.92 32.52 34.40 30 Cerulli, Lauren FR For-ZZ 1:07.60 32.89 34.71 31 Roman-Green, Heather SO UB Purple Knight 1:07.90 33.93 33.97 32 DiStefano, Danielle SR Post 1:09.10 33.28 35.82 33 Brea, Sheryl 07 Williams 1:09.50 34.17 35.33 34 Lankelis, Jamie SR For-ZZ 1:09.78 34.08 35.70 35 Lee, Caton 09 Williams 1:11.14 34.73 36.41 36 Mitchell, Elspeth 06 Williams 1:11.51 35.30 36.21 37 Amitrano, Bridget WC-MR 1:12.34 34.13 38.21 38 Hansen, Lisa SR For-ZZ 1:14.72 32.74 41.98 39 Glennon, Nicole 08 Williams 1:16.88 37.67 39.21 -- Sveum, Kari JR BC SCR -- Adams, Elizabeth 06 Williams SCR

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Persico, Rob W SR Orange-NI 51.86 25.07 26.79 2 Locke, Kieran E 06 Yale-Ct-CT 53.29 26.02 27.27 3 Zann, Geof J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 53.34 26.37 26.97 4 Kennedy, John SR For-ZZ 53.87 26.02 27.85 5 Dufek, Chris J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 54.45 26.62 27.83 6 Schelling, Bobby W SR Orange-NI 54.55 26.76 27.79 7 Albohm, Blake 06 Williams 54.79 27.13 27.66 8 Brock, Matt A FR Orange-NI 54.95 27.01 27.94 9 Marzolf, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 55.38 27.02 28.36 10 Solarana, Brandon JR BC 55.86 27.75 28.11 11 Zucco, Alex SO BC 55.96 26.85 29.11 12 Nececkas, Thomas JR BC 56.46 27.36 29.10 13 Spinelli, Steve 07 Williams 56.67 27.79 28.88 14 Cartwright, Michael JR BC 56.82 28.04 28.78 15 Lindquist, Jonathan SO For-ZZ 56.87 27.56 29.31 16 Bullit, Ben 08 Williams 57.01 27.77 29.24 17 Shen, Vincent JR BC 57.04 27.79 29.25 18 Lebovitz, David 09 Williams 57.60 28.69 28.91 19 Murphy, Colin P FR Orange-NI 57.63 27.71 29.92 20 Doernberger, Jeremy 08 Williams 57.74 28.09 29.65 21 Neuber, Matt 08 Williams 58.20 28.15 30.05 22 Green, Mark SO BC 58.22 27.88 30.34 23 Ellis, Sean T FR Orange-NI 58.40 28.66 29.74 24 Heyman, Brad FR For-ZZ 58.48 28.64 29.84 25 Bodurian, Benjamin 09 Williams 59.84 28.93 30.91 26 Moonan, Paul D SO Orange-NI 59.91 29.00 30.91 27 Jenkins, Samir V 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:01.04 30.08 30.96 28 Burton, Henry 08 Williams 1:01.20 29.62 31.58 29 Kessler, Aaron B 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:01.31 29.59 31.72 30 Murtha, Joseph SO For-ZZ 1:01.70 29.53 32.17 31 Douglas, Andrew 08 Williams 1:03.22 31.24 31.98 32 Woo, Brendan G 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:03.65 30.77 32.88 33 Luckie, Anthony FR For-ZZ 1:10.61 33.87 36.74 34 Korsunskiy, Yeveniy 08 Williams 1:12.27 35.53 36.74

Event 25 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Yale University-CT 'A' 7:46.14 1) Swaney, Nicole H 08 2) Aronsson, Laura S 08 3) Dowd, Caroline F 08 4) Gill, Meg P 07 27.58 57.30 1:27.62 1:57.82 15.93 56.23 1:26.77 1:56.86 26.54 55.62 1:25.65 1:55.80 26.29 55.45 1:25.12 1:55.66 2 Boston College 'A' 7:53.20 1) Byron, Caroline FR 2) Snyder, Libby SO 3) Hurd, Megan JR 4) Leahey, Kelly FR 26.60 56.17 1:26.30 1:56.12 27.41 57.40 1:28.40 1:58.24 27.51 57.75 1:28.96 2:00.37 25.49 54.32 1:25.98 1:58.47 3 Williams College 'A' 7:56.05 1) Haley, Crissy 08 2) Kim, Robin 06 3) Nicholson, Amanda 09 4) Payne, Lindsay 06 27.52 57.55 1:28.61 1:59.84 27.75 58.01 1:28.32 1:59.16 27.43 58.36 1:29.77 2:00.03 25.80 55.57 1:26.49 1:57.02 4 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 7:58.54 1) Colton, Kristin FR 2) McWilliams, Tara SO 3) Irving, Amanda SO 4) Greiner, Katie SR 27.09 57.02 1:28.02 1:59.51 27.10 57.45 1:28.51 1:59.28 28.69 59.81 1:31.32 2:02.17 27.10 56.94 1:27.57 1:57.58 5 Yale University-CT 'B' 7:58.87 1) Mann, Alexis M 09 2) Cole, Emily C 09 3) Kochanek, Ashley R 07 4) Strittmatter, Laura 09 27.21 57.63 1:29.78 2:02.16 27.93 58.41 1:28.81 1:58.72 27.68 57.82 1:28.97 1:59.68 27.56 58.04 1:28.70 1:58.31 6 Wagner College-MR 'A' 8:00.50 1) Montgomery, Alyssa 2) Johnston, Shannon 3) Wilson, Kate 4) Radka, Jess 27.99 58.08 1:28.56 1:59.28 27.65 58.96 1:30.51 2:01.59 28.28 58.16 1:28.85 1:59.64 27.67 58.31 1:29.22 1:59.99 7 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 8:04.46 1) Conroy, Anne FR 2) Nuess, Brittany SR 3) McMillin, Jennifer FR 4) Ukleja, Alexandria FR 28.73 58.92 1:29.75 2:00.05 27.60 58.06 1:28.93 1:59.80 27.24 57.77 1:29.29 2:00.73 27.28 58.56 1:31.65 2:03.88 8 Wagner College-MR 'B' 8:13.20 1) Tomlinson, Alexandra 2) Bowman, Colleen 3) McDonald, Molly 4) Roser, Brigitta 28.29 58.75 1:29.79 2:00.72 28.44 59.94 1:32.17 2:03.92 27.48 58.86 1:32.28 2:04.87 27.86 59.20 1:31.38 2:03.69 9 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 8:13.60 1) Bocer, Joanna JR 2) Crowley, Erin FR 3) Adams, Jess SO 4) Piedescalzo, Jill FR 27.89 57.17 1:27.29 1:57.62 28.19 58.94 1:30.54 2:01.05 28.81 1:00.37 1:32.12 2:03.57 29.10 1:02.46 1:36.97 2:11.36 10 Williams College 'B' 8:17.07 1) Chambers, Tricia 06 2) Ferguson, Annie 08 3) Tozier, Alison 09 4) Buckley, Sara 07 29.03 1:00.05 1:32.59 2:05.22 29.36 1:01.44 1:34.20 2:06.25 27.51 58.91 1:31.27 2:03.47 27.72 58.52 1:30.08 2:02.13 11 CW Post 'A' 8:37.39 1) Delio, ToniAnn SO 2) Faiella, Danielle JR 3) Palmeri, Stephanie FR 4) Braband, Paula SO 30.52 1:03.73 1:38.83 2:13.44 29.36 1:02.06 1:36.68 2:10.56 28.69 1:00.81 1:33.49 2:06.10 28.74 1:00.63 1:33.78 2:07.29 -- Boston College 'B' SCR 1) Wunschel, Mari SO 2) Suryoutomo, Tanya SO 3) Rust, Allie SO 4) Boucher, Holly SR -- U of Bridgeport Purple Knights 'A' SCR 1) Duma, Raluca SO 2) Byczynska, Alexandra SO 3) Roman-Green, Heather SO 4) McClure, Denice FR

Event 26 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Yale University-CT 'A' 6:58.88 1) Zann, Geof J 07 2) Cousins, Sebastian P 09 3) Pool, Chris D 09 4) Locke, Kieran E 06 24.64 51.82 1:18.79 1:45.29 16.20 51.53 1:18.63 1:46.03 23.73 50.13 1:17.12 1:42.97 17.56 50.38 1:17.28 1:44.59 2 Boston College 'A' 7:04.88 1) Faughnan, Andrew JR 2) Schwitter, William SO 3) Kollar, Daniel JR 4) Northrup, Matthew JR 23.83 49.94 1:16.72 1:44.21 23.83 50.45 1:18.24 1:45.88 23.62 50.62 1:18.29 1:47.03 24.60 52.10 1:20.04 1:47.76 3 Yale University-CT 'B' 7:05.49 1) Locke, Morgan R 08 2) Hutchinson, Jack W 07 3) Pudas, Kevin J 07 4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 24.79 51.74 1:19.35 1:46.89 16.86 51.62 1:19.28 1:46.75 23.98 50.45 1:18.13 1:45.86 23.55 50.68 1:18.41 1:45.99 4 Williams College 'A' 7:08.97 1) Brecher, Brad 06 2) Kirwan, Michael 08 3) Cunningham, Will 06 4) Spinelli, Steve 07 25.26 52.61 1:20.55 1:48.09 24.44 52.39 1:20.54 1:48.38 24.92 52.20 1:19.84 1:47.52 24.26 50.97 1:17.98 1:44.98 5 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 7:20.68 1) Silbernagel, Kyle SO 2) Baracewicz, Chris JR 3) Porter, Shaun SR 4) Felix, Niko JR 25.71 53.99 1:23.39 1:51.96 24.35 52.19 1:20.49 1:48.85 24.74 52.93 1:21.84 1:50.20 24.70 52.14 1:20.62 1:49.67 6 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 7:26.88 1) Stoneburner, John SR 2) Langford, Robert FR 3) Gucker, Kenneth SO 4) Burge, Benjamin JR 24.43 51.74 1:19.22 1:46.81 25.31 53.79 1:23.22 1:52.51 25.00 53.63 1:23.06 1:51.87 24.74 54.86 1:25.46 1:55.69 7 Boston College 'B' 7:30.28 1) Maloy, Joseph SO 2) Hogan, Christopher FR 3) Scott, Colin SO 4) Cartwright, Michael JR 25.27 52.62 1:21.39 1:50.18 25.53 54.15 1:23.79 1:54.25 25.84 54.37 1:24.07 1:53.52 25.33 53.72 1:22.99 1:52.33

Event 27 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Rhines, Jennifer SR BC 238.05 2 Jones, Ali 08 Yale-Ct-CT 228.80 3 McKenna, Tory S SO Orange-NI 223.95 4 Foglesong, Liz A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 220.35 5 Murphy, Cameron 09 Yale-Ct-CT 213.00 6 Brennan, Maeve SO BC 210.70 6 Dwyer, Bradie SO BC 210.70 8 Litt, Rachel 08 Yale-Ct-CT 195.25 9 Colangelo, Marisa SO For-ZZ 157.70 10 Rossi, Kristen FR Central-CT 155.55 11 Wright, Kelly H SR Orange-NI 143.25 12 Sohon, Katherine FR Central-CT 119.55 13 Brown, Shira S JR Orange-NI 110.95 -- Flaxman, Emily 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 28 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Callara, Donato SO For-ZZ 261.25 2 Scott, Doug 08 Yale-Ct-CT 259.10 3 Hayden, Pat 08 Yale-Ct-CT 253.10 4 Lichtenstein, Jeff 08 Yale-Ct-CT 234.95 5 White, Patrick M SO Orange-NI 215.60 6 Thornton, Jeremy J JR Orange-NI 194.50

Event 29 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Tomlinson, Alexandra WC-MR 17:31.62 29.48 31.61 31.71 31.98 31.91 31.82 31.76 31.82 31.85 32.01 31.68 31.76 31.71 31.98 31.86 31.99 31.85 32.10 31.85 32.18 31.75 31.89 32.24 32.14 32.30 32.11 32.43 32.27 32.13 32.19 32.21 32.05 31.00 2 Adams, Jess SO Central-CT 17:32.98 29.67 31.41 31.80 31.52 31.68 31.60 31.79 31.91 31.68 32.02 31.43 31.92 31.88 32.03 32.15 32.18 32.16 32.35 32.20 32.29 31.99 31.95 32.14 31.89 32.18 32.26 32.35 32.13 32.15 32.32 32.12 32.34 31.49 3 Cole, Emily C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 17:36.46 29.64 31.47 31.60 31.57 31.67 31.83 31.73 31.96 31.89 31.92 31.80 31.93 31.90 32.14 31.91 32.09 32.17 32.26 32.29 32.22 32.29 32.28 31.97 32.15 32.61 32.42 32.27 32.46 32.75 32.56 32.47 32.61 31.63 4 Dowd, Caroline F 08 Yale-Ct-CT 17:41.23 28.34 31.04 31.72 31.67 32.07 32.27 32.41 32.59 32.41 32.21 32.62 32.39 32.48 32.44 32.67 32.31 31.99 32.06 32.12 32.08 32.52 32.40 32.39 32.40 32.66 32.44 32.65 32.35 32.58 32.35 32.92 32.53 31.15 5 Conroy, Anne FR For-ZZ 17:43.87 29.98 31.99 31.80 32.50 32.17 32.11 32.04 32.12 32.22 32.20 32.21 32.24 32.08 32.00 31.99 32.38 31.94 31.92 32.21 31.92 31.97 32.09 32.52 32.06 32.45 32.76 32.85 33.03 32.65 32.80 33.13 33.12 32.42 6 Wilson, Kate WC-MR 17:44.94 29.91 31.83 32.12 32.38 32.27 32.54 32.52 32.22 32.47 32.33 32.30 32.46 32.38 32.35 32.16 32.30 32.43 32.43 32.09 32.24 32.42 32.46 32.43 32.26 32.41 32.41 32.61 32.41 32.43 32.67 32.76 32.33 31.61 7 Strittmatter, Laura 09 Yale-Ct-CT 17:46.35 29.93 32.36 32.46 32.37 32.51 32.49 32.40 32.51 32.70 32.73 32.11 32.71 32.35 32.61 32.80 32.48 32.60 32.77 32.69 32.69 32.34 32.76 32.41 32.25 32.31 32.25 32.34 32.34 32.20 32.03 31.97 31.88 31.00 8 Fracapane, Sara J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 17:50.05 29.35 31.89 32.41 32.81 33.02 32.86 32.96 32.82 32.89 32.94 32.75 32.24 32.39 32.39 32.48 32.83 32.69 32.77 32.59 32.64 32.90 32.56 32.44 32.27 32.58 32.74 32.43 32.42 32.36 32.14 31.84 31.88 31.77 9 Garcia, Kimberley JR BC 17:53.33 30.03 31.38 32.11 32.12 32.38 32.56 32.39 32.69 32.56 32.51 32.32 32.51 32.31 32.50 32.35 32.47 32.24 32.04 32.34 32.63 32.27 32.72 32.72 32.90 32.73 33.19 33.23 33.27 33.18 33.31 33.25 33.47 32.65 10 Ukleja, Alexandria FR For-ZZ 17:56.81 29.27 31.84 32.32 32.34 32.39 32.60 32.65 32.49 32.67 32.48 32.81 32.61 32.55 32.65 32.38 32.72 32.63 32.86 33.00 33.13 33.00 33.20 33.10 33.02 32.88 32.87 33.00 32.98 33.07 33.19 33.01 33.17 31.93 11 Johnston, Shannon WC-MR 18:08.30 29.32 31.25 31.37 31.72 31.76 31.93 32.39 32.39 32.68 33.06 33.02 33.38 32.36 33.12 34.17 33.97 34.06 33.97 33.53 33.07 33.28 33.76 32.94 33.45 33.59 34.56 34.22 33.15 33.09 33.24 33.51 34.21 32.78 12 Bowman, Colleen WC-MR 18:16.34 13 Nelson, Tory R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 18:23.14 29.96 32.27 32.60 32.51 32.70 32.64 32.74 32.84 32.88 32.84 33.00 32.92 33.30 33.45 33.69 33.89 33.97 33.85 33.87 33.78 34.11 34.00 34.19 33.55 34.35 34.55 34.30 34.29 34.67 34.26 34.74 33.93 32.50 14 Dinovis, Jenna FR BC 18:36.19 15 Blanchard, Megan SO Central-CT 18:52.51 16 Palmeri, Stephanie FR Post 19:02.22 17 Simon, Kait JR Post 20:54.14 -- Adams, Elizabeth 06 Williams SCR

Event 30 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Garber, Kent D 07 Yale-Ct-CT 16:13.63 27.32 29.13 29.31 29.41 29.58 29.44 29.60 29.31 29.59 29.72 29.53 29.37 29.52 29.53 29.73 29.63 29.58 29.79 29.78 29.81 29.70 29.72 29.74 29.75 29.63 29.62 29.62 29.74 29.78 29.41 29.84 29.78 28.62 2 Everman, Brendan S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 16:22.31 27.41 29.51 29.85 29.78 29.83 29.91 29.97 29.94 29.88 29.97 29.82 29.83 29.81 29.72 29.82 29.85 29.73 29.84 29.91 29.78 29.69 29.59 29.93 29.96 30.31 30.06 29.96 30.02 30.37 29.82 30.20 29.82 28.42 3 Hutchinson, Jack W 07 Yale-Ct-CT 16:31.14 26.82 28.88 29.29 29.33 29.71 29.91 29.75 29.78 29.74 29.60 29.85 29.65 29.98 30.16 30.17 30.37 30.59 30.76 30.60 30.24 30.51 30.79 30.54 30.69 30.40 30.48 30.68 30.32 30.46 30.63 30.54 30.35 29.57 4 Pudas, Kevin J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 16:36.37 27.17 29.41 29.66 29.74 29.92 29.91 29.95 30.06 30.27 30.12 30.13 30.22 29.96 30.33 30.09 30.48 30.39 30.44 30.33 30.32 30.23 30.29 30.63 30.59 30.51 30.54 30.87 30.86 30.83 30.88 30.74 30.75 29.75 5 Byzov, Ilya S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 16:40.87 6 Madden, Reid W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 16:44.02 7 Krasenics, Lou J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 16:46.71 27.12 29.12 29.32 29.92 30.00 30.17 30.35 30.54 30.79 30.77 30.97 30.80 30.68 30.97 30.84 30.85 30.95 30.89 30.83 30.77 30.77 30.80 30.83 30.84 30.79 30.73 30.94 30.91 30.81 30.94 30.93 30.90 29.87 8 Maloy, Joseph SO BC 16:57.23 9 Porter, Shaun SR For-ZZ 17:06.13 28.14 30.26 30.65 31.07 31.03 30.91 31.07 30.86 31.09 31.14 31.03 30.88 31.06 31.34 31.41 31.39 31.42 31.73 31.29 31.01 31.09 31.51 31.41 31.49 31.27 31.40 31.88 31.58 31.24 31.50 31.34 31.18 30.46 10 Schwitter, William SO BC 17:22.12 11 Gusick, Timothy FR For-ZZ 17:33.19 12 Passaro, Robert SR For-ZZ 17:35.00 13 Lewin, Craig SO BC 17:41.50 14 Bini, Jason SR For-ZZ 18:00.03 15 Donahue, Richard SO BC 18:34.18 16 Bautista, Juan SO For-ZZ 18:46.53 -- Benvenuto, Paolo P 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 31 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Roth, Catrina Y FR Orange-NI 2:06.95 30.38 32.20 32.36 32.01 2 Byczynska, Alexandra SO UB Purple Knight 2:07.66 29.40 32.56 33.01 32.69 3 Davis, Brenna L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:09.87 30.53 32.71 33.04 33.59 4 Greiner, Katie SR For-ZZ 2:10.15 31.12 32.95 33.54 32.54 5 Colton, Kristin FR For-ZZ 2:10.84 30.21 32.73 33.84 34.06 6 Aronsson, Laura S 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:12.04 30.76 32.89 34.10 34.29 7 Beauliei, Randi L JR Orange-NI 2:12.48 30.50 33.37 34.36 34.25 8 Bailey, Megan J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:13.06 31.83 33.37 33.90 33.96 9 Magnarelli, Aimee E FR Orange-NI 2:13.44 31.08 33.32 34.09 34.95 10 Manning, Sarah C FR Orange-NI 2:13.55 31.57 34.19 34.55 33.24 11 McWilliams, Tara SO For-ZZ 2:13.69 31.71 33.75 34.21 34.02 12 Suryoutomo, Tanya SO BC 2:14.39 31.41 33.90 34.48 34.60 13 Blackburn, Kylie FR For-ZZ 2:15.93 31.05 33.59 35.52 35.77 14 Lintvedt, Carly FR For-ZZ 2:16.93 31.70 33.96 35.55 35.72 15 Elliott, Amy FR BC 2:17.57 31.94 34.38 35.84 35.41 16 Rideout, Shannon SR Post 2:17.60 31.28 1:10.54 35.78 17 Page, Heather SR BC 2:17.77 32.24 34.63 35.41 35.49 18 Sveum, Kari JR BC 2:18.18 32.01 34.61 35.91 35.65 19 Chapman, Emma W 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:18.29 32.97 35.63 34.72 34.97 20 Drew, Maya SO Central-CT 2:18.59 32.94 34.92 35.06 35.67 21 McMillin, Jennifer FR For-ZZ 2:19.89 32.59 35.03 36.08 36.19 22 Lushinsky, Rachel FR For-ZZ 2:20.75 32.17 35.11 36.20 37.27 23 Helyer, Dana WC-MR 2:21.67 33.59 35.63 36.59 35.86 24 Smith, Courtney SO BC 2:22.39 33.17 35.72 36.83 36.67 25 Holt, Ashleigh SR Central-CT 2:23.10 32.90 35.69 37.65 36.86 26 Males, Amanda WC-MR 2:23.34 32.53 34.98 37.11 38.72 27 Roman-Green, Heather SO UB Purple Knight 2:25.12 34.29 36.39 37.38 37.06 28 Kawecki, Monica SO Central-CT 2:25.52 32.82 35.95 37.57 39.18 29 DiStefano, Danielle SR Post 2:31.61 34.68 37.81 39.86 39.26

Event 32 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Persico, Rob W SR Orange-NI 1:51.67 27.03 27.86 28.18 28.60 2 Zann, Geof J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:54.40 27.62 29.11 29.24 28.43 3 Locke, Kieran E 06 Yale-Ct-CT 1:55.80 26.87 28.90 29.83 30.20 4 Kennedy, John SR For-ZZ 1:56.83 26.49 29.01 30.54 30.79 5 Schelling, Bobby W SR Orange-NI 1:57.38 27.86 29.79 29.64 30.09 6 Lynch, John E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.44 28.38 29.46 30.22 30.38 7 Chandler, Thomas FR BC 1:58.79 28.02 29.98 30.56 30.23 8 Brock, Matt A FR Orange-NI 1:58.89 28.64 29.78 30.42 30.05 9 Dufek, Chris J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 1:59.13 28.52 29.78 30.29 30.54 10 Marzolf, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 1:59.25 28.11 29.96 30.77 30.41 11 Cousins, Sebastian P 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:59.63 28.19 30.66 30.23 30.55 12 Solarana, Brandon JR BC 1:59.98 28.78 29.83 30.66 30.71 13 Cartwright, Michael JR BC 2:01.23 29.43 30.38 30.91 30.51 14 Nececkas, Thomas JR BC 2:01.48 28.80 29.59 31.68 31.41 15 Zucco, Alex SO BC 2:02.14 29.53 31.60 30.24 30.77 16 Scott, Colin SO BC 2:02.74 29.14 30.87 31.42 31.31 17 Tichenor, Brian JR BC 2:03.24 28.95 30.94 31.79 31.56 18 Lindquist, Jonathan SO For-ZZ 2:04.65 29.50 31.14 31.58 32.43 19 Shen, Vincent JR BC 2:04.97 29.52 31.19 31.58 32.68 20 Murphy, Colin P FR Orange-NI 2:05.33 30.29 31.83 32.16 31.05 21 Everman, Brendan S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:06.22 30.25 32.40 32.44 31.13 22 Ellis, Sean T FR Orange-NI 2:06.48 29.79 32.06 32.43 32.20 23 Hogan, Christopher FR BC 2:07.33 30.04 31.60 32.91 32.78 24 Heyman, Brad FR For-ZZ 2:08.89 30.67 32.06 33.26 32.90 25 Moonan, Paul D SO Orange-NI 2:09.09 30.27 32.54 33.10 33.18

Event 33 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Byron, Liz SR BC 52.32 25.23 27.09 2 Byron, Caroline FR BC 52.89 25.76 27.13 3 Mann, Alexis M 09 Yale-Ct-CT 53.12 25.66 27.46 4 Hurd, Megan JR BC 53.15 25.79 27.36 5 Gill, Meg P 07 Yale-Ct-CT 53.70 26.20 27.50 6 Clune, Melissa J SR Orange-NI 53.73 26.12 27.61 7 Leahey, Kelly FR BC 54.12 26.03 28.09 8 Bocer, Joanna JR Central-CT 54.47 26.30 28.17 9 Montgomery, Alyssa WC-MR 54.51 26.48 28.03 10 Snyder, Libby SO BC 54.64 26.37 28.27 11 Nuess, Brittany SR For-ZZ 54.99 26.84 28.15 12 Swaney, Nicole H 08 Yale-Ct-CT 55.04 27.04 28.00 13 Crowley, Erin FR Central-CT 55.23 26.77 28.46 14 Faiella, Danielle JR Post 55.46 26.85 28.61 15 Wittich, Lisa M SR Orange-NI 55.49 26.54 28.95 16 Irving, Amanda SO For-ZZ 55.57 26.91 28.66 17 Foley, Marin C 09 Yale-Ct-CT 55.61 26.60 29.01 18 Kane, Katelyn E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 55.73 27.07 28.66 19 Colton, Kristin FR For-ZZ 55.74 27.09 28.65 20 Person, Christina 09 Yale-Ct-CT 55.75 26.80 28.95 21 Mazar, Holly S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 55.89 26.85 29.04 22 McWilliams, Tara SO For-ZZ 56.01 27.03 28.98 23 Braband, Paula SO Post 56.10 26.63 29.47 24 Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 56.17 26.91 29.26 25 McDonald, Molly WC-MR 56.37 27.20 29.17 26 Hansen, Lisa SR For-ZZ 56.68 27.38 29.30 27 Allen, Halley WC-MR 56.75 26.91 29.84 28 French, Katie L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 56.78 27.10 29.68 29 Connell, Sarah FR For-ZZ 56.88 27.34 29.54 30 Fracapane, Sara J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 57.07 27.98 29.09 30 Roser, Brigitta WC-MR 57.07 27.53 29.54 32 Varga, Michelle WC-MR 57.28 27.50 29.78 33 Cerulli, Lauren FR For-ZZ 57.69 27.78 29.91 34 Drew, Maya SO Central-CT 57.88 27.95 29.93 35 Davis, Brenna L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 57.95 27.88 30.07 36 Kawecki, Monica SO Central-CT 58.08 27.97 30.11 37 McMillin, Jennifer FR For-ZZ 58.14 28.20 29.94 38 Graves, Caitlin WC-MR 58.15 27.80 30.35 39 Tellekamp, Karen SR BC 58.37 28.26 30.11 40 Sherman, Minette SR Post 58.57 27.99 30.58 41 Lankelis, Jamie SR For-ZZ 58.75 28.14 30.61 42 Piedescalzo, Jill FR Central-CT 59.10 28.61 30.49 43 Fait, Sarah FR For-ZZ 59.47 28.28 31.19 44 Amitrano, Bridget WC-MR 1:00.72 28.47 32.25 45 Caldwell, Destiney Post 1:01.42 28.61 32.81 46 Caldwell, Stacey Post 1:02.32 28.80 33.52 47 McClure, Denice FR UB Purple Knight 1:12.02 34.46 37.56 -- Kochanek, Ashley R 07 Yale-Ct-CT SCR -- Johnston, Shannon WC-MR SCR -- Garcia, Kimberley JR BC SCR -- Dinovis, Jenna FR BC SCR

Event 34 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Faughnan, Andrew JR BC 46.97 22.59 24.38 2 Caponera, Ryan M SR Orange-NI 47.08 22.71 24.37 3 Pool, Chris D 09 Yale-Ct-CT 47.88 23.36 24.52 4 Locke, Morgan R 08 Yale-Ct-CT 48.10 23.21 24.89 5 Northrup, Matthew JR BC 48.28 23.14 25.14 6 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 Yale-Ct-CT 48.62 23.68 24.94 7 Kollar, Daniel JR BC 48.85 23.31 25.54 8 Woyma, Richard JR For-ZZ 49.04 23.22 25.82 9 Dufek, Chris J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 49.24 23.84 25.40 10 Benson, Jeffrey SO BC 49.28 23.74 25.54 11 Scheid, Tyler T 09 Yale-Ct-CT 49.40 23.72 25.68 12 Burge, Benjamin JR For-ZZ 49.54 23.97 25.57 13 Pudas, Kevin J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 49.59 24.23 25.36 14 Green, Mark SO BC 50.01 23.71 26.30 15 Schwitter, William SO BC 50.13 24.42 25.71 15 Rowe, Jonathan SR For-ZZ 50.13 23.98 26.15 17 Goldsmith, Alex M 08 Yale-Ct-CT 50.27 23.97 26.30 18 Li, Dan 09 Yale-Ct-CT 50.42 24.25 26.17 18 Gucker, Kenneth SO For-ZZ 50.42 24.14 26.28 20 Hendrick, Cameron C 06 Yale-Ct-CT 50.47 24.18 26.29 21 Hutchinson, Jack W 07 Yale-Ct-CT 50.54 24.49 26.05 22 Gibbs, Justin FR BC 50.68 25.00 25.68 23 Silbernagel, Kyle SO For-ZZ 50.74 24.28 26.46 24 Swaninger, Robert FR BC 50.86 23.93 26.93 25 McNulty, Michael FR BC 50.99 24.51 26.48 26 Jochims, Josh SR For-ZZ 51.37 24.28 27.09 27 Butler, Richard FR For-ZZ 51.42 24.60 26.82 28 Jenkins, Samir V 08 Yale-Ct-CT 51.43 24.93 26.50 29 Donahue, Richard SO BC 51.58 24.51 27.07 30 Flaster, Josh I 06 Yale-Ct-CT 51.75 24.68 27.07 31 Cobb, Erin FR BC 52.01 24.52 27.49 32 Tandler, Winslow JR For-ZZ 52.12 25.20 26.92 33 Woo, Brendan G 08 Yale-Ct-CT 52.61 25.05 27.56 34 Freedman, Howard SR For-ZZ 55.24 26.10 29.14 35 Murtha, Joseph SO For-ZZ 55.61 25.83 29.78 36 Luckie, Anthony FR For-ZZ 59.20 28.12 31.08 -- Locke, Kieran E 06 Yale-Ct-CT SCR -- Kessler, Aaron B 07 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 35 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Kiernan, Marilee S 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:23.30 32.62 36.44 37.36 36.88 2 Stein, Dani M FR Orange-NI 2:27.55 33.35 37.21 38.38 38.61 3 Maaske, Katie L SO Orange-NI 2:27.58 33.45 37.25 38.02 38.86 4 Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:28.38 34.02 37.50 38.37 38.49 5 Dowd, Caroline F 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:28.92 34.02 37.51 38.25 39.14 6 May, Katy JR Post 2:30.52 34.77 38.05 38.31 39.39 7 Dowd, Eilleen WC-MR 2:30.71 33.88 38.28 39.36 39.19 8 French, Katie L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:33.95 34.18 38.73 39.89 41.15 9 Julien, Nikoll SR BC 2:34.24 35.75 39.43 39.71 39.35 10 Paduano, Nicole WC-MR 2:34.42 35.38 38.61 40.21 40.22 11 Mazar, Holly S 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:34.45 34.64 38.92 40.11 40.78 12 Gardner, Julie WC-MR 2:34.48 36.53 39.42 38.86 39.67 13 Munoz, Elena FR For-ZZ 2:35.02 36.68 39.23 39.29 39.82 14 Mesuda, Holley FR BC 2:35.38 35.64 39.24 40.13 40.37 15 Thomas, Renee SR For-ZZ 2:35.91 35.63 39.14 40.18 40.96 16 Boucher, Holly SR BC 2:36.16 35.17 39.30 40.44 41.25 17 Males, Amanda WC-MR 2:38.53 35.21 39.66 41.50 42.16 18 Vendetta, Heather FR Central-CT 2:40.42 36.61 41.24 41.21 41.36 19 Fong, Emily SO BC 2:40.43 37.42 40.17 41.58 41.26 20 Larkin, Jennifer SO For-ZZ 2:41.03 36.49 40.67 41.68 42.19 21 Yeung, Helen SR For-ZZ 2:42.01 36.83 40.44 41.64 43.10 22 Bonaldi, Gail SO Central-CT 2:42.72 35.85 40.00 42.30 44.57 23 Hayes, Caroline FR BC 2:43.64 36.06 41.85 43.03 42.70 24 Moore, Jeanine SO BC 2:44.46 35.90 40.26 43.06 45.24 25 McClure, Denice FR UB Purple Knight 3:13.29 44.99 48.23 50.47 49.60 -- Hoye, Anette M JR Orange-NI DQ 34.91 38.62 38.50 38.32

Event 36 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Felix, Niko JR For-ZZ 2:10.60 29.99 33.44 33.49 33.68 2 McElroy, Kyle A 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:11.54 30.92 34.21 33.80 32.61 3 Stoneburner, John SR For-ZZ 2:11.69 29.54 33.24 33.86 35.05 4 Ackroyd, Devon L SR Orange-NI 2:13.40 30.67 33.32 34.18 35.23 5 Slater, Mike S 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:14.03 29.92 33.77 34.57 35.77 6 Terry, Sean FR For-ZZ 2:15.52 30.54 34.10 35.45 35.43 7 Hardy, Tom J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:16.62 30.25 34.10 35.34 36.93 8 O'Brady, Colin T 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:16.83 30.31 34.38 35.66 36.48 9 Sweitzer, Matt J 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:17.96 31.07 34.63 35.60 36.66 10 Langford, Robert FR For-ZZ 2:17.98 31.69 35.89 35.22 35.18 11 Moore, Michael JR BC 2:19.29 31.65 35.22 36.05 36.37 12 Lin, David JR BC 2:23.43 31.60 36.33 37.20 38.30 13 Holtz, Michael JR For-ZZ 2:23.61 30.82 36.20 37.86 38.73 14 Bini, Jason SR For-ZZ 2:25.62 32.14 36.74 37.90 38.84 15 Jochims, Eric SR For-ZZ 2:26.03 32.55 36.54 38.37 38.57

Event 37 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Duenas, Vanessa A SO Orange-NI 2:07.29 27.88 32.10 33.25 34.06 2 Walsh, Blake L 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:09.45 29.09 32.60 33.84 33.92 3 Radka, Jess WC-MR 2:10.44 29.52 33.03 33.63 34.26 4 Berger, Liz R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:10.63 29.36 33.10 33.41 34.76 5 Nelson, Tory R 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:11.32 29.49 33.47 33.88 34.48 6 Tomlinson, Alexandra WC-MR 2:11.88 30.05 33.12 34.48 34.23 7 Strittmatter, Laura 09 Yale-Ct-CT 2:11.91 30.15 34.21 34.28 33.27 8 Kane, Katelyn E 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:12.27 29.65 33.90 34.72 34.00 9 Gill, Meg P 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:12.32 29.51 33.30 34.91 34.60 10 Thelin, Torey BC 2:12.89 29.75 33.45 34.91 34.78 11 Homewood, Erin H SO Orange-NI 2:13.53 30.29 33.59 34.52 35.13 12 Bailey, Megan J 06 Yale-Ct-CT 2:13.71 29.72 33.13 34.82 36.04 13 Zavadilova, Petra JR Orange-NI 2:14.59 30.31 33.94 35.52 34.82 14 Rust, Allie SO BC 2:15.11 31.01 33.98 34.02 36.10 15 Duma, Raluca SO UB Purple Knight 2:16.73 29.66 34.22 36.10 36.75 16 Wunschel, Mari SO BC 2:16.86 30.09 34.96 36.13 35.68 17 Connell, Sarah FR For-ZZ 2:18.15 30.97 36.14 35.85 35.19 18 Winings, Diana SR BC 2:18.16 30.95 34.97 35.50 36.74 19 Adams, Jess SO Central-CT 2:18.37 30.91 34.89 36.48 36.09 20 Martin, Katie SR BC 2:18.98 32.24 34.81 34.81 37.12 21 Palmeri, Stephanie FR Post 2:21.64 31.63 35.48 36.87 37.66 22 Drolette, Jessica FR For-ZZ 2:23.37 31.13 35.54 38.32 38.38 23 Vendetta, Heather FR Central-CT 2:24.81 33.66 36.32 37.24 37.59 24 Pulaski, Susie JR Central-CT 2:26.07 31.77 36.25 38.74 39.31 25 Blanchard, Megan SO Central-CT 2:31.74 33.04 39.35 40.47 38.88 -- Delio, ToniAnn SO Post SCR -- Kochanek, Ashley R 07 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 38 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Pool, Chris D 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:54.13 26.42 30.30 29.20 28.21 2 Araujo, Gus M SR Orange-NI 1:54.31 26.27 29.32 29.06 29.66 3 Mugavin, Pat J SR Orange-NI 1:57.43 26.54 29.28 30.02 31.59 4 Stoneburner, John SR For-ZZ 1:57.74 26.96 30.46 30.64 29.68 5 Porter, Shaun SR For-ZZ 1:58.72 27.40 30.25 30.73 30.34 6 Scheid, Tyler T 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:58.81 26.76 30.04 30.81 31.20 7 Gollands, Peter G FR Orange-NI 1:59.12 26.60 30.62 30.84 31.06 8 Cousins, Sebastian P 09 Yale-Ct-CT 1:59.21 27.01 30.24 31.15 30.81 9 Baracewicz, Chris JR For-ZZ 1:59.51 25.68 29.89 31.18 32.76 10 Madden, Reid W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 1:59.56 27.73 30.59 30.48 30.76 11 Martz, Thomas JR BC 2:01.01 26.75 30.85 32.18 31.23 12 Krasenics, Lou J 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:01.17 27.14 30.77 31.84 31.42 13 Garber, Kent D 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:04.26 29.08 31.29 32.39 31.50 14 Gerlach, Matt C FR Orange-NI 2:04.51 28.15 31.76 32.53 32.07 15 Matson, Wes D JR Orange-NI 2:05.79 27.98 30.97 33.18 33.66 16 Brown, Adam D FR Orange-NI 2:05.97 27.44 32.27 32.56 33.70 17 Maloy, Joseph SO BC 2:06.62 27.19 31.47 33.08 34.88 18 Zwald, Kurt SR BC 2:06.64 28.30 31.42 33.09 33.83 19 Lewin, Craig SO BC 2:06.65 27.95 31.53 34.12 33.05 20 Murphy, Connor W 08 Yale-Ct-CT 2:06.90 27.68 31.03 33.50 34.69 21 Kessler, Aaron B 07 Yale-Ct-CT 2:06.94 28.16 31.61 32.73 34.44 22 Gusick, Timothy FR For-ZZ 2:10.35 28.78 33.14 33.66 34.77 -- Benvenuto, Paolo P 09 Yale-Ct-CT SCR

Event 39 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Boston College 'A' 3:31.00 1) Byron, Liz SR 2) Hurd, Megan JR 3) Leahey, Kelly FR 4) Byron, Caroline FR 25.22 52.40 25.57 53.21 24.85 52.93 24.75 52.46 2 Yale University-CT 'A' 3:36.97 1) Gill, Meg P 07 2) Mann, Alexis M 09 3) Foley, Marin C 09 4) Kane, Katelyn E 08 26.41 53.95 25.08 53.29 25.68 54.91 26.10 54.82 3 Boston College 'B' 3:40.58 1) Suryoutomo, Tanya SO 2) Boucher, Holly SR 3) Page, Heather SR 4) Snyder, Libby SO 26.29 54.85 26.05 55.71 26.58 55.97 25.78 54.05 4 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 3:41.75 1) Colton, Kristin FR 2) Nuess, Brittany SR 3) McWilliams, Tara SO 4) Greiner, Katie SR 26.84 55.63 26.53 55.71 25.64 54.91 26.85 55.50 5 Wagner College-MR 'A' 3:42.11 1) Montgomery, Alyssa 2) McDonald, Molly 3) Johnston, Shannon 4) Allen, Halley 26.65 54.59 26.47 55.56 27.07 56.01 26.65 55.95 6 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 3:45.44 1) Hansen, Lisa SR 2) Connell, Sarah FR 3) Cerulli, Lauren FR 4) Irving, Amanda SO 27.78 57.25 26.53 55.88 27.17 57.19 26.28 55.12 7 Wagner College-MR 'B' 3:45.86 1) Wilson, Kate 2) Varga, Michelle 3) Roser, Brigitta 4) Radka, Jess 27.63 56.60 26.79 57.78 27.20 55.80 26.61 55.68 8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 3:47.09 27.28 56.50 26.38 54.75 28.23 59.11 26.69 56.73 9 CW Post 'A' 3:49.08 1) Faiella, Danielle JR 2) Braband, Paula SO 3) May, Katy JR 4) Rideout, Shannon SR 27.56 57.06 27.07 56.70 27.84 58.61 16.64 56.71 10 Yale University-CT 'B' 3:49.13 1) Person, Christina 09 2) Mazar, Holly S 06 3) Cartoski, Kirsten A 07 4) French, Katie L 09 27.11 56.33 27.24 57.06 27.82 58.17 27.15 57.57 11 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 3:59.44 28.57 1:00.08 27.96 59.27 29.05 1:00.93 28.78 59.16 12 U of Bridgeport Purple Knights 'A' 4:00.06 1) Byczynska, Alexandra SO 2) Duma, Raluca SO 3) Roman-Green, Heather SO 4) McClure, Denice FR 26.50 55.04 26.46 55.93 27.00 57.32 34.44 1:11.77

Event 40 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Boston College 'A' 3:11.76 1) Faughnan, Andrew JR 2) Kollar, Daniel JR 3) Benson, Jeffrey SO 4) Northrup, Matthew JR 22.94 47.49 23.07 48.62 22.72 48.22 23.18 47.43 2 Yale University-CT 'B' 3:13.59 1) Zann, Geof J 07 2) Hardy, Tom J 06 3) Dufek, Chris J 07 4) Scheid, Tyler T 09 23.31 47.87 22.61 48.58 23.04 48.07 23.05 49.07 3 Fordham University-ZZ 'A' 3:15.16 1) Burge, Benjamin JR 2) Woyma, Richard JR 3) Kennedy, John SR 4) Stoneburner, John SR 24.00 49.51 22.58 48.37 22.88 48.61 23.01 48.67 4 Boston College 'B' 3:20.48 1) Chandler, Thomas FR 2) Solarana, Brandon JR 3) Nececkas, Thomas JR 4) Zucco, Alex SO 23.72 49.05 23.87 50.40 23.80 50.38 23.99 50.65 5 Fordham University-ZZ 'B' 3:22.50 1) Silbernagel, Kyle SO 2) Baracewicz, Chris JR 3) Rowe, Jonathan SR 4) Langford, Robert FR 24.32 50.68 24.17 51.71 23.16 49.89 23.66 50.22 -- Yale University-CT 'A' DQ 1) Pool, Chris D 09 2) Locke, Morgan R 08 3) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 08 4) Locke, Kieran E 06 23.46 48.47 23.68 48.36 22.74 47.85 22.35 47.04

View: Mobile | Desktop