September 25, 2004

Yale Women's Cross Country

Sept. 25, 2004

Recap


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA.

Team Score


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM

COLLEGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS (BEST 5 OF 7) ALL DIVISIONS !!

1. Tennessee 3 9 10 15 16 (89) = 53 Brooke Novak 417, Megan Cauble 411, Felicia Guliford 414, Katie Flaute 413, Elizabeth McCalley 416, Nicole Cook 412 2. Villanova 2 13 14 23 35 (52)(198) = 87 Marina Muncan 452, Zita Mezei 451, Frances Koons 450, Colleen Taylor 457, Liz Gesel 448, Bridget Akard 444, Brittney Criscuolo 447 3. Columbia 8 11 18 24 28 (41) (69) = 89 Tenke Zoltani 99, Carmen Ballard 90, Delilah DiCrescenzo 91, Laura Meyers 96, Loretta Kilmer 93, Stephanie Lenihan 95, Lisa Stublic 98 4. Wm&Mary 5 19 22 33 56 (79) (88) = 135 Julia Cathcart 477, Meghan Bishop 475, Jackie Kosakowski 484, Kristyn Shiring 493, Karen Pulliam 491, Lauren Heron 480, Kaitlin Hurley 482 5. Georgetown 4 17 36 45 54 (76)(127) = 156 Nicole Lee 141, Maggie Infeld 138, Erin Henry 137, Melissa Grelli 135, Sabine Knothe 140, Kelley Otstott 145, Nana Hanson-Hall 136 6. Buffalo 7 21 31 38 97 (109)(119) = 194 Jennifer Koeppel 62, Jennifer Jezorski 60, Kelli Obrien 64, Aleksandra Bykowska 55, Jennie Donofrio 57, Sara Rice 65, Brigid Horigan 58 7. Yale 6 47 48 61 63 (65) (90) = 225 Cara Kiernan 508, Ashley Campbell 500, Vanessa Everding 506, Kathryn McKinstry 511, Susan Chan 501, Melissa Donais 504, Claire Hamilton 507 8. Richmond 25 37 50 72 78 (86) = 262 Amanda Russell 310, Nicole Kurtain 307, Kate Merrill 308, Kylee Schuler 311, Nicole Erby 304, Shelby Faircloth 305 9. La Salle 29 43 59 70 83 (92) (99) = 284 Rachel Papin 175, Jenna Darcy 168, Danielle Schopf 178, Christa Plummer 176, Elizabeth Geiger 170, Karen Proulx 177, Erin Geiger 171 10. Auburn 1 26 53 84 128 (129)(138) = 292 angela homan 25, kylie swanson 30, dawn morgan 28, alicia torres 32, alayne thompson 31, megan karl 26, danielle keplinger 27 11. Davidson 12 32 74 75 115 (118)(121) = 308 Kelly Fillnow 470, Brittany Crawford 469, Brenna Burns 468, Anna Brew 467, Meghan Fillnow 471, Sally Stanhope 473, Annie O 472 12. Army 40 42 60 64 125 (140)(143) = 331 Ashley Urick 17, Myra Markey 13, Desiree Zielen-Ersing 22, Maggie Clark 6, Natalie Cahill 3, Ann Lee Cole 7, Kathryn Walker 19 13. Binghamton 20 39 68 91 114 (120)(166) = 332 Erica Angell 33, Stacy Kramer 37, Lindsey Bohrer-Yardley 34, Kathryn Murnane 38, Allison Furey 35, Mary Tursi 40, Joy Romulus 39 14. RUTGERS 34 51 71 87 94 (147)(148) = 337 sarah peterson 333, belmax dejesus 325, nicole lombardy 329, amonica phipps 334, nova roman 335, alexis gray 327, marissa detata 326 15. URI 27 49 77 98 103 (122)(145) = 354 Heidi Westerling 443, Cindy Smith 439, Erica Sweitzer 441, Kathy Guilfoyle 435, Emily Anderson 433, Jamie Sweeney 440, Lindsay Vieira 442 16. Liberty 46 62 67 95 104 (116) = 374 Samantha Pelletier 221, Danielle Jordan 218, Sarah Roberts 224, Reyna Quiroz 222, Melissa Blackstone 216, Asia Ramey 223 17. UPenn 58 66 80 85 102 (132) = 391 Jacqueline Dunn 423, Jennifer Blank 419, Claire Kim 426, Anna Marie Allander 418, Tina Morrison 431, Stacy Kim 427 18. Lehigh 30 106 110 159 171 (188)(196) = 576 Jen Schappert 211, Carolyn House 207, Deanna Willard 215, Tracie Fails 204, Sarah Seiler 212, Lauren Heart 205, Kirsten Wert 214 19. St Joes 55 112 117 133 170 (182) = 587 Colleen Flanagan 356, Renee Spangler 363, Suzie McHenry 359, Maddie Bell 351, Christine Egan 355, Mary Crossin 353 20. UMBC 44 82 139 172 174 (181)(212) = 611 Stefanie Thomas 409, Cara Wettlaufer 410, Utonna Sherrod 408, Morgan Little 405, Jennifer Hickey 404, Tawny Barin 403, Jazzmon Morgan 406 21. Colgate 111 113 123 141 146 (157)(161) = 634 Sarah Miller 84, Hannah Failing 79, Lia Cross 77, Sarah Hildebrand 80, Elizabeth Kennedy 81, Kathryn Marvel 82, Elisa Payne 85 22. Kutztown 57 142 144 158 175 (199) = 676 Molly Lare 156, Chelsea Thomas 161, Danielle Mousley 158, Jackie Habe 152, Amanda Grant 150, Stephanie Williams 163 23. TCNJ 105 131 149 153 154 (155)(179) = 692 Jenna Fasulo 392, Sarah Spilman 400, Julie Ullmeyer 401, Sara Best 389, Kara Horner 394, Megan OHalloran 397, Erin Enderly 391 24. Lafayette 134 135 136 137 160 (163)(164) = 702 Hannah Tuson 190, Frannie Morro 187, Lindsay Bryant 179, Taryn Landers 185, Katie Schultes 188, Amanda Lalley 183, Devon Landers 184 25. Marist 100 124 126 168 185 (192)(206) = 703 Sarah Domermuth 241, Caitlin Garrity 245, Alli Kline 247, Heidi Richards 254, Denise Tumulty 258, Lindsay Rqppleyea 255, Bernice Patten 252 26. CNU 96 130 151 173 209 (211)(226) = 759 Emily Low 72, Bridgett Dryer 67, Megan Fogarty 69, Ashley Ezell 68, Crystal Pruitt 73, Grace Lovegrove 71, Megan Gehlsen 70 27. Swarthmore 73 167 180 190 191 (205)(214) = 801 Sarah Hobbes 379, Carrie Ritter 381, Elizabeth Gardner 376, Pam Davis 375, Emily Wistar 384, Kavita Hardy 377, Melina Healey 378 28. Grove City 81 165 176 193 195 (197)(207) = 810 Elisa Pedersen 127, Cara Pierce 128, Theresa Miller 125, Kylie Mackaness 124, Sarah Sharp 129, Alex Anderson 118, Rachael Smith 131 29. Mt St Marys 93 152 156 217 224 = 842 Brittany McCann 277, Kim Najem 279, Terri Gibbons 275, Kayla Miller 278, Casey Fleischer 274 30. Ship 107 162 177 189 213 (216)(218) = 848 Lindsey Govern 343, Jamie McQuaide 345, Steph Bivona 339, Christine Welker 348, Heather Teed 346, Katrina Asciolla 338, Bridget Danner 341 31. Bryn Mawr 101 150 183 208 225 (229) = 867

Joanna Simonis 53, Melissa Leedle 48, Joy Racowski 50, Tonda Shimbo 52, Lana Momani 49, Carolyn Cost 43 32. Muhlenberg 108 186 187 194 203 (219)(221) = 878 Jenna Belisonzi 262, Karen Mount 271, Sara Gearin 268, Christy Grandjean 270, Laura Clinton 264, Stephanie Conicella 265, Kim David 266 33. Cortland 169 184 200 202 204 (210) = 959 Rachael Sweet 110, Jessie Lynch 103, Johanna Roth 109, Jyl MacNeal 104, Holly Younglove 111, Heather McCann 106 34. Rider 178 201 215 222 223 (231)(234) = 1039 Beth Bond 313, Laura Carpenter 314, Danielle Reardon 319, Jennifer Lee 316, Jennifer Gramata 315, Jill Loveland 317, Deana Montufar 318 35. St. Peters 220 227 228 230 232 (233)(235) = 1137 Kim Pereira 371, Monique Mercurious 370, Tara Schultz 372, Malgorzata Augustynowicz 367, Molly Hanrahan 369, Zoe Costa 368, Erin Delaney 2433

SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
1 angela homan 0:20:27.39 25 Auburn
2 Marina Muncan 0:20:33.44 452 Villanova
3 Brooke Novak 0:20:43.13 417 Tennessee
4 Nicole Lee 0:20:50.98 141 Georgetown
5 Julia Cathcart 0:20:52.70 477 Wm&Mary
6 Cara Kiernan 0:20:54.00 508 Yale
7 Jennifer Koeppel 0:20:59.05 62 Buffalo
8 Tenke Zoltani 0:21:07.83 99 Columbia
9 Megan Cauble 0:21:10.06 411 Tennessee
10 Felicia Guliford 0:21:15.16 414 Tennessee
11 Carmen Ballard 0:21:15.88 90 Columbia
12 Kelly Fillnow 0:21:20.89 470 Davidson
13 Zita Mezei 0:21:23.03 451 Villanova
14 Frances Koons 0:21:24.56 450 Villanova
15 Katie Flaute 0:21:24.86 413 Tennessee
16 Elizabeth McCalley 0:21:26.38 416 Tennessee
17 Maggie Infeld 0:21:27.01 138 Georgetown
18 Delilah DiCrescenzo 0:21:27.39 91 Columbia
19 Meghan Bishop 0:21:28.10 475 Wm&Mary
20 Erica Angell 0:21:29.32 33 Binghamton
21 Jennifer Jezorski 0:21:30.32 60 Buffalo
22 Jackie Kosakowski 0:21:30.50 484 Wm&Mary
23 Colleen Taylor 0:21:37.00 457 Villanova
24 Laura Meyers 0:21:37.82 96 Columbia
25 Amanda Russell 0:21:39.40 310 Richmond
26 kylie swanson 0:21:42.73 30 Auburn
27 Heidi Westerling 0:21:44.12 443 URI
28 Loretta Kilmer 0:21:44.34 93 Columbia
29 Rachel Papin 0:21:48.68 175 La Salle
30 Jen Schappert 0:21:51.47 211 Lehigh
31 Kelli Obrien 0:21:52.79 64 Buffalo
32 Brittany Crawford 0:21:53.19 469 Davidson
33 Kristyn Shiring 0:21:53.97 493 Wm&Mary
34 sarah peterson 0:21:54.48 333 RUTGERS
35 Liz Gesel 0:21:55.06 448 Villanova
36 Erin Henry 0:21:56.40 137 Georgetown
37 Nicole Kurtain 0:21:57.17 307 Richmond
38 Aleksandra Bykowska 0:21:58.23 55 Buffalo
39 Stacy Kramer 0:21:58.59 37 Binghamton
40 Ashley Urick 0:21:59.20 17 Army
41 Stephanie Lenihan 0:21:59.92 95 Columbia
42 Myra Markey 0:22:01.59 13 Army
43 Jenna Darcy 0:22:02.65 168 La Salle
44 Stefanie Thomas 0:22:03.30 409 UMBC
45 Melissa Grelli 0:22:04.95 135 Georgetown
46 Samantha Pelletier 0:22:05.83 221 Liberty
47 Ashley Campbell 0:22:06.65 500 Yale
48 Vanessa Everding 0:22:07.22 506 Yale
49 Cindy Smith 0:22:08.55 439 URI
50 Kate Merrill 0:22:10.18 308 Richmond


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
51 belmax dejesus 0:22:10.48 325 RUTGERS
52 Bridget Akard 0:22:10.85 444 Villanova
53 dawn morgan 0:22:11.14 28 Auburn
54 Sabine Knothe 0:22:11.85 140 Georgetown
55 Colleen Flanagan 0:22:13.95 356 St Joes
56 Karen Pulliam 0:22:15.77 491 Wm&Mary
57 Molly Lare 0:22:16.18 156 Kutztown
58 Jacqueline Dunn 0:22:17.99 423 UPenn
59 Danielle Schopf 0:22:18.23 178 La Salle
60 Desiree Zielen-Ersi 0:22:18.45 22 Army
61 Kathryn McKinstry 0:22:18.86 511 Yale
62 Danielle Jordan 0:22:19.57 218 Liberty
63 Susan Chan 0:22:21.46 501 Yale
64 Maggie Clark 0:22:23.10 6 Army
65 Melissa Donais 0:22:25.52 504 Yale
66 Jennifer Blank 0:22:27.14 419 UPenn
67 Sarah Roberts 0:22:28.09 224 Liberty
68 Lindsey Bohrer-Yard 0:22:28.30 34 Binghamton
69 Lisa Stublic 0:22:29.44 98 Columbia
70 Christa Plummer 0:22:30.63 176 La Salle
71 nicole lombardy 0:22:31.52 329 RUTGERS
72 Kylee Schuler 0:22:33.60 311 Richmond
73 Sarah Hobbes 0:22:34.14 379 Swarthmore
74 Brenna Burns 0:22:34.61 468 Davidson
75 Anna Brew 0:22:35.14 467 Davidson
76 Kelley Otstott 0:22:39.95 145 Georgetown
77 Erica Sweitzer 0:22:41.16 441 URI
78 Nicole Erby 0:22:41.80 304 Richmond
79 Lauren Heron 0:22:42.11 480 Wm&Mary
80 Claire Kim 0:22:43.54 426 UPenn
81 Elisa Pedersen 0:22:44.51 127 Grove City
82 Cara Wettlaufer 0:22:45.27 410 UMBC
83 Elizabeth Geiger 0:22:45.83 170 La Salle
84 alicia torres 0:22:47.16 32 Auburn
85 Anna Marie Allander 0:22:47.49 418 UPenn
86 Shelby Faircloth 0:22:47.70 305 Richmond
87 amonica phipps 0:22:48.00 334 RUTGERS
88 Kaitlin Hurley 0:22:48.40 482 Wm&Mary
89 Nicole Cook 0:22:48.74 412 Tennessee
90 Claire Hamilton 0:22:49.08 507 Yale
91 Kathryn Murnane 0:22:49.41 38 Binghamton
92 Karen Proulx 0:22:49.72 177 La Salle
93 Brittany McCann 0:22:49.97 277 Mt St Marys
94 nova roman 0:22:53.98 335 RUTGERS
95 Reyna Quiroz 0:22:55.68 222 Liberty
96 Emily Low 0:22:56.41 72 CNU
97 Jennie Donofrio 0:22:58.21 57 Buffalo
98 Kathy Guilfoyle 0:22:58.50 435 URI
99 Erin Geiger 0:22:58.79 171 La Salle
100 Sarah Domermuth 0:23:00.22 241 Marist


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
101 Joanna Simonis 0:23:00.57 53 Bryn Mawr
102 Tina Morrison 0:23:02.40 431 UPenn
103 Emily Anderson 0:23:03.06 433 URI
104 Melissa Blackstone 0:23:04.19 216 Liberty
105 Jenna Fasulo 0:23:04.47 392 TCNJ
106 Carolyn House 0:23:05.08 207 Lehigh
107 Lindsey Govern 0:23:05.40 343 Ship
108 Jenna Belisonzi 0:23:06.42 262 Muhlenberg
109 Sara Rice 0:23:07.20 65 Buffalo
110 Deanna Willard 0:23:10.37 215 Lehigh
111 Sarah Miller 0:23:11.82 84 Colgate
112 Renee Spangler 0:23:13.70 363 St Joes
113 Hannah Failing 0:23:15.03 79 Colgate
114 Allison Furey 0:23:17.00 35 Binghamton
115 Meghan Fillnow 0:23:17.59 471 Davidson
116 Asia Ramey 0:23:17.95 223 Liberty
117 Suzie McHenry 0:23:18.16 359 St Joes
118 Sally Stanhope 0:23:18.46 473 Davidson
119 Brigid Horigan 0:23:20.11 58 Buffalo
120 Mary Tursi 0:23:20.98 40 Binghamton
121 Annie O 0:23:22.19 472 Davidson
122 Jamie Sweeney 0:23:22.90 440 URI
123 Lia Cross 0:23:23.34 77 Colgate
124 Caitlin Garrity 0:23:24.80 245 Marist
125 Natalie Cahill 0:23:25.26 3 Army
126 Alli Kline 0:23:26.07 247 Marist
127 Nana Hanson-Hall 0:23:27.21 136 Georgetown
128 alayne thompson 0:23:28.95 31 Auburn
129 megan karl 0:23:29.22 26 Auburn
130 Bridgett Dryer 0:23:29.53 67 CNU
131 Sarah Spilman 0:23:30.78 400 TCNJ
132 Stacy Kim 0:23:32.44 427 UPenn
133 Maddie Bell 0:23:32.77 351 St Joes
134 Hannah Tuson 0:23:33.03 190 Lafayette
135 Frannie Morro 0:23:33.93 187 Lafayette
136 Lindsay Bryant 0:23:34.23 179 Lafayette
137 Taryn Landers 0:23:34.61 185 Lafayette
138 danielle keplinger 0:23:35.27 27 Auburn
139 Utonna Sherrod 0:23:38.12 408 UMBC
140 Ann Lee Cole 0:23:38.49 7 Army
141 Sarah Hildebrand 0:23:38.57 80 Colgate
142 Chelsea Thomas 0:23:39.07 161 Kutztown
143 Kathryn Walker 0:23:40.24 19 Army
144 Danielle Mousley 0:23:41.66 158 Kutztown
145 Lindsay Vieira 0:23:42.15 442 URI
146 Elizabeth Kennedy 0:23:43.43 81 Colgate
147 Bergen Crystal 0:23:43.93 194 Lynchburg
148 alexis gray 0:23:44.27 327 RUTGERS
149 marissa detata 0:23:44.73 326 RUTGERS
150 Julie Ullmeyer 0:23:45.26 401 TCNJ


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
151 Melissa Leedle 0:23:45.58 48 Bryn Mawr
152 Megan Fogarty 0:23:46.63 69 CNU
153 Kim Najem 0:23:47.04 279 Mt St Marys
154 Sara Best 0:23:48.77 389 TCNJ
155 Kara Horner 0:23:50.86 394 TCNJ
156 Megan OHalloran 0:23:51.90 397 TCNJ
157 Terri Gibbons 0:23:52.86 275 Mt St Marys
158 Kathryn Marvel 0:23:54.01 82 Colgate
159 Jackie Habe 0:23:54.92 152 Kutztown
160 Tracie Fails 0:23:55.64 204 Lehigh
161 Katie Schultes 0:23:58.64 188 Lafayette
162 Elisa Payne 0:24:00.11 85 Colgate
163 Jamie McQuaide 0:24:00.98 345 Ship
164 Amanda Lalley 0:24:03.00 183 Lafayette
165 Devon Landers 0:24:03.31 184 Lafayette
166 Cara Pierce 0:24:03.78 128 Grove City
167 Joy Romulus 0:24:04.46 39 Binghamton
168 Carrie Ritter 0:24:06.16 381 Swarthmore
169 Heidi Richards 0:24:07.14 254 Marist
170 Rachael Sweet 0:24:07.50 110 Cortland
171 Christine Egan 0:24:08.53 355 St Joes
172 Sarah Seiler 0:24:09.84 212 Lehigh
173 Morgan Little 0:24:10.86 405 UMBC
174 Ashley Ezell 0:24:13.52 68 CNU
175 Jennifer Hickey 0:24:15.79 404 UMBC
176 Amanda Grant 0:24:17.58 150 Kutztown
177 Theresa Miller 0:24:21.54 125 Grove City
178 Steph Bivona 0:24:22.97 339 Ship
179 Beth Bond 0:24:24.28 313 Rider
180 Erin Enderly 0:24:26.61 391 TCNJ
181 Elizabeth Gardner 0:24:28.07 376 Swarthmore
182 Tawny Barin 0:24:30.63 403 UMBC
183 Mary Crossin 0:24:31.08 353 St Joes
184 Joy Racowski 0:24:32.12 50 Bryn Mawr
185 Jessie Lynch 0:24:36.71 103 Cortland
186 Denise Tumulty 0:24:38.32 258 Marist
187 Karen Mount 0:24:39.04 271 Muhlenberg
188 Sara Gearin 0:24:39.99 268 Muhlenberg
189 Lauren Heart 0:24:40.80 205 Lehigh
190 Christine Welker 0:24:45.38 348 Ship
191 Kelly Archibald 0:24:46.82 192 Lynchburg
192 Pam Davis 0:24:50.49 375 Swarthmore
193 Emily Wistar 0:24:51.60 384 Swarthmore
194 Lindsay Rqppleyea 0:24:52.16 255 Marist
195 Kylie Mackaness 0:24:55.01 124 Grove City
196 Christy Grandjean 0:24:57.03 270 Muhlenberg
197 Sarah Sharp 0:24:58.04 129 Grove City
198 Kirsten Wert 0:24:59.15 214 Lehigh
199 Alex Anderson 0:25:07.54 118 Grove City
200 Brittney Criscuolo 0:25:08.10 447 Villanova


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
201 Stephanie Williams 0:25:10.26 163 Kutztown
202 Johanna Roth 0:25:11.15 109 Cortland
203 Laura Carpenter 0:25:13.98 314 Rider
204 Jyl MacNeal 0:25:15.02 104 Cortland
205 Laura Clinton 0:25:17.83 264 Muhlenberg
206 Holly Younglove 0:25:18.23 111 Cortland
207 Kavita Hardy 0:25:18.55 377 Swarthmore
208 Bernice Patten 0:25:21.08 252 Marist
209 Rachael Smith 0:25:22.50 131 Grove City
210 Tonda Shimbo 0:25:25.29 52 Bryn Mawr
211 Crystal Pruitt 0:25:46.01 73 CNU
212 Heather McCann 0:25:50.89 106 Cortland
213 Grace Lovegrove 0:25:54.57 71 CNU
214 Jazzmon Morgan 0:26:01.95 406 UMBC
215 Heather Teed 0:26:07.15 346 Ship
216 Melina Healey 0:26:08.16 378 Swarthmore
217 Danielle Reardon 0:26:14.56 319 Rider
218 Katrina Asciolla 0:26:33.93 338 Ship
219 Kayla Miller 0:26:40.39 278 Mt St Marys
220 Bridget Danner 0:26:41.82 341 Ship
221 Stephanie Conicella 0:26:53.15 265 Muhlenberg
222 Marianne Petrino 0:26:57.39 115 Del Valley
223 Kim Pereira 0:26:58.35 371 St. Peters
224 Kim David 0:26:59.92 266 Muhlenberg
225 Ashley Armistead 0:27:00.63 193 Lynchburg
226 Jennifer Lee 0:27:26.69 316 Rider
227 Jennifer Gramata 0:27:39.18 315 Rider
228 Casey Fleischer 0:28:10.36 274 Mt St Marys
229 Lana Momani 0:28:50.45 49 Bryn Mawr
230 Megan Gehlsen 0:29:07.85 70 CNU
231 Monique Mercurious 0:29:50.05 370 St. Peters
232 Tara Schultz 0:29:55.57 372 St. Peters
233 Carolyn Cost 0:29:55.91 43 Bryn Mawr
234 Malgorzata Augustyn 0:30:00.65 367 St. Peters
235 Jill Loveland 0:30:22.92 317 Rider
236 Molly Hanrahan 0:30:27.41 369 St. Peters
237 Zoe Costa 0:31:20.48 368 St. Peters
238 Breann DePietro 0:31:43.23 112 Del Valley
239 Deana Montufar 0:32:05.94 318 Rider
240 Erin Delaney 0:32:13.96 2433 St. Peters
241 Jen Houghton 0:33:47.51 113 Del Valley

COLLEGE OPEN FEMALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS Place Name Cfopen No. Team Yr 1 Becki Wells 0:20:58.57 2455 Unatt 2 Colleen Kelly 0:21:26.28 2428 Unatt 3 suzanne andrews 0:22:01.94 282 Princeton 4 Neely Spence 0:22:04.03 2459 Unatt 5 Becca Velarde 0:22:19.59 496 Wm&Mary 6 jen johnson 0:22:34.90 289 Princeton 7 alison warren 0:22:40.76 299 Princeton 8 Katie Dewitt 0:22:46.53 503 Yale 9 Laura Buchanan 0:22:52.45 476 Wm&Mary 10 caitlin mctague 0:22:54.07 293 Princeton 11 Karen Blodgett 0:22:58.15 2436 Unatt 12 Tracy Williams 0:22:58.89 498 Wm&Mary 13 Sasha Scott 0:23:01.62 2437 Unatt 14 Jillian Connell 0:23:02.99 420 UPenn 15 rachel farnsworth 0:23:03.82 285 Princeton 16 Edann Brady 0:23:04.53 2457 Unatt 17 Melle Patrick 0:23:09.37 489 Wm&Mary 18 Emily Vince 0:23:12.30 513 Yale 19 Lindsay Scarborough 0:23:15.11 2429 Unatt 20 kristina maletz 0:23:16.65 292 Princeton 21 Allie Lewis 0:23:17.01 485 Wm&Mary 22 Adriana Boyle 0:23:17.36 167 La Salle 23 Jenna Bauberger 0:23:18.73 387 TCNJ 24 monica wojcik 0:23:19.87 300 Princeton 25 amanda rinderle 0:23:20.95 297 Princeton 26 Erin Masterson 0:23:25.22 488 Wm&Mary 27 Taylor Barr 0:23:28.19 474 Wm&Mary 28 Ruth Loyer 0:23:30.43 486 Wm&Mary 29 Amy Maier 0:23:30.88 487 Wm&Mary 30 caroline mullen 0:23:31.35 295 Princeton 31 Karen Walker 0:23:33.13 2452 Unatt 32 Meghan O'Neil 0:23:34.14 144 Georgetown 33 Erin Boyle 0:23:34.81 2456 Unatt 34 Kathryn Matlack 0:23:35.44 510 Yale 35 Loren Cutright 0:23:36.18 478 Wm&Mary 36 Andrea Edgar 0:23:36.74 9 Army 37 jane albright 0:23:38.14 323 RUTGERS 38 jessica smith 0:23:39.22 29 Auburn 39 Akilah Vargas 0:23:40.05 458 Villanova 40 Diane Kenaston 0:23:41.91 306 Richmond 41 becca bell 0:23:42.96 23 Auburn 42 Megan Housel 0:23:44.69 59 Buffalo 43 Christy Dannenberg 0:23:45.33 479 Wm&Mary 44 Margaret Betancourt 0:23:46.79 166 La Salle 45 courtney lix 0:23:48.02 290 Princeton 46 Megan O'Shea 0:23:49.00 437 URI 47 Erin Prillaman 0:23:49.30 490 Wm&Mary 48 maria pavkovitch 0:23:49.76 332 RUTGERS 49 Piper Newby 0:23:50.39 220 Liberty 50 Elissa Wilson 0:23:53.36 21 Army 51 Nicole Christoforo 0:23:54.42 76 Colgate 52 Kristen Pogorzelski 0:23:54.90 398 TCNJ 53 Elisabeth Mayer 0:23:55.87 174 La Salle 54 Carolyn Lipovsky 0:23:58.51 172 La Salle 55 Ann Marie Regan 0:23:59.64 362 St Joes 56 danielle patoir 0:24:01.53 331 RUTGERS 57 aparna swaminathan 0:24:05.04 298 Princeton 58 Carol Jefferson 0:24:07.28 217 Liberty 59 Erin O'Donnell 0:24:07.53 360 St Joes 60 Liz James 0:24:08.64 462 Widener 61 Sarah Roessler 0:24:09.43 492 Wm&Mary 62 Kelley McGrath 0:24:09.96 430 UPenn 63 alisa budd 0:24:13.41 324 RUTGERS 64 Ginine Lucarello 0:24:16.44 233 Manhattan 65 Meredith Holaday 0:24:17.62 481 Wm&Mary 66 leslie holleran 0:24:18.98 328 RUTGERS 67 Abby Chapman 0:24:19.52 75 Colgate 68 Rebecca Powell 0:24:20.21 361 St Joes 69 Casey Nelson 0:24:21.41 453 Villanova 70 caroline mannearts 0:24:24.54 330 RUTGERS 71 Kristin Green 0:24:26.33 151 Kutztown 72 Kathryn Dobranksy 0:24:28.46 169 La Salle 73 Desiree Bower 0:24:32.51 148 Kutztown 74 Kirsten Dawson 0:24:33.62 8 Army 75 Kayleigh Wheeless 0:24:36.04 66 Buffalo 76 Christina Rossetti 0:24:38.13 455 Villanova 77 stephanie zottoli 0:24:38.90 337 RUTGERS 78 Carolynne Jones 0:24:39.33 61 Buffalo 79 Jamie Liberti 0:24:39.90 429 UPenn 80 Kate LoSecco 0:24:41.39 358 St Joes 81 Rachel Watson 0:24:42.83 260 Marist 82 Marci DeLorenzo 0:24:45.53 354 St Joes 83 Heather Garleb 0:24:46.58 393 TCNJ 84 Elizabeth Crowley 0:24:47.62 78 Colgate 85 Lisa Kemmerer 0:24:47.86 36 Binghamton 86 Caryn Capalbo 0:24:48.69 227 Manhattan 87 Eryka Perreault 0:24:49.45 236 Manhattan 88 Diana Morse 0:24:51.23 309 Richmond 89 Rebekah Wahlquist 0:24:53.86 225 Liberty 90 Theresa Badalotto 0:24:54.87 350 St Joes 91 Laura Snepenger 0:24:57.44 88 Colgate 92 Julie Lamiquiz 0:24:58.59 232 Manhattan 93 Jackie Twomey 0:24:58.92 365 St Joes 94 Jenna Prendergast 0:24:59.88 399 TCNJ 95 Elizabeth Waite 0:25:00.92 18 Army 96 Chrissy Snyder 0:25:01.55 257 Marist 97 Olivia Basu 0:25:02.42 202 Lehigh 98 Sue pearsall 0:25:02.90 2454 Unatt 99 Brigette Kolson 0:25:04.35 428 UPenn 100 Aubrey Williams 0:25:04.69 20 Army 101 Megan Edwards 0:25:06.54 180 Lafayette 102 Macrina Seals 0:25:07.86 87 Colgate 103 Alexi Rodriguez 0:25:09.90 209 Lehigh 104 Susanna Cronmiller 0:25:11.67 56 Buffalo 105 Pamela Ferrira 0:25:16.24 425 UPenn 106 Emily Tansey 0:25:16.65 89 Colgate 107 Shannon Klick 0:25:17.11 463 Widener 108 Karen Welby 0:25:17.50 213 Lehigh 109 Briana Bayersdorfer 0:25:18.13 388 TCNJ 110 Carrie Hammell 0:25:21.78 246 Marist 111 Meaghan McAnaney 0:25:26.88 83 Colgate 112 kim bonner 0:25:32.22 283 Princeton 113 Cheryl Fil 0:25:33.89 243 Marist 114 Rachel Pettengill 0:25:39.11 86 Colgate 115 Kerri Mannino 0:25:40.88 249 Marist 116 Betsy Boucher 0:25:42.82 499 Yale 117 Jeralee Hartman 0:25:43.87 11 Army 118 Bethany Davanzati 0:25:45.13 149 Kutztown 119 Amanda Hewitt 0:25:45.80 121 Grove City 120 Christina Herman 0:25:46.99 344 Ship 121 Lindsay Post 0:25:47.67 438 URI 122 Magdalena Raszewska 0:25:48.23 238 Manhattan 123 katie worthington 0:25:50.48 336 RUTGERS 124 Tiffany Montgomery 0:25:58.27 15 Army 125 Shannon Dawe 0:26:00.28 390 TCNJ 126 Christine Nystrom 0:26:04.56 2451 Unatt 127 Lindsay Morrell 0:26:07.43 407 UMBC 128 Andrea DiTrani 0:26:08.34 240 Marist 129 Alison Sanchez 0:26:14.29 210 Lehigh 130 meha jain 0:26:15.77 288 Princeton 131 Emily Miller 0:26:17.48 14 Army 132 Erin Kelly 0:26:21.51 357 St Joes 133 Molly Minehan 0:26:26.26 396 TCNJ 134 Ashey DeAcetis 0:26:31.60 203 Lehigh 135 Michelle Mohr 0:26:46.00 126 Grove City 136 Kristin Creighton 0:26:51.71 239 Marist 137 Autumn Karwiel 0:26:53.60 182 Lafayette 138 Kathleen O'Sullivan 0:26:55.06 107 Cortland 139 Sheila Driscoll 0:27:00.19 242 Marist 140 Emily Maurer 0:27:00.85 464 Widener 141 Jessica Dimit 0:27:02.77 120 Grove City 142 Jackie Obrien 0:27:05.44 63 Buffalo 143 Caitlin Litz 0:27:11.32 101 Cortland 144 Marissa Olivieri 0:27:14.39 235 Manhattan 145 Amber Bennick 0:27:18.51 459 Widener 146 Stephanie Milinichi 0:27:20.98 157 Kutztown 147 Kellianne Hartman 0:27:23.61 231 Manhattan 148 Kristine Williams 0:27:27.79 261 Marist 149 Tori Wendle 0:27:29.75 349 Ship 150 Caitlyn Power 0:27:34.36 237 Manhattan 151 Sara Waugh 0:27:40.22 133 Grove City 152 Katelyn Katzgrau 0:27:43.80 154 Kutztown 153 Vicky Woo 0:27:45.75 385 Swarthmore 154 Jen Yee 0:27:49.40 386 Swarthmore 155 Whitney Winchester 0:27:59.88 2430 Army 156 Mary Pat McFarland 0:28:00.88 2453 Unatt 157 Kaitlyn Sennett 0:28:04.56 256 Marist 158 Michelle Uhl 0:28:07.98 347 Ship 159 Maila Sepri 0:28:10.98 383 Swarthmore 160 Laura Rothlisberger 0:28:22.28 382 Swarthmore 161 Aston Armstrong 0:28:23.64 2 Army 162 Betsy Yen 0:28:32.94 54 Bryn Mawr 163 Rachel Wagner 0:28:33.23 132 Grove City 164 Danielle Stein 0:28:48.77 465 Widener 165 Sylvia DiMarco 0:29:05.56 460 Widener 166 Valerie Toczek 0:29:15.51 162 Kutztown 167 Lindsey Champion 0:29:32.42 5 Army 168 Annie DeMuth 0:29:53.63 267 Muhlenberg 169 Marianne Cataldo 0:30:12.58 263 Muhlenberg 170 Chris Wahl 0:30:43.42 259 Marist 171 Liz Schmitt 0:31:24.55 272 Muhlenberg 172 Giovanna Hayward 0:32:36.74 46 Bryn Mawr 173 Sara Chan 0:32:49.69 42 Bryn Mawr 174 Julia Bertaut 0:33:47.08 373 Swarthmore

View: Mobile | Desktop